top
langlanglangPrint

8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981

25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211,56 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #2
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS15 Božtěšice - Radešín 3 - 9.50 km - 02:46 - 26. 4. 1981

TimeDiff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/1600
5:26
(326)
104.9
2.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:33
(333)
+7
+7
102.7
0.74
=flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:33
(333)
+7
+0
102.7
0.74
4.flag
31
Valoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko Karel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:36
(336)
+10
+3
101.8
1.05
5.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
5:39
(339)
+13
+3
100.9
1.37
6.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:41
(341)
+15
+2
100.3
1.58
7.flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
5:58
(358)
+32
+17
95.5
3.37
8.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:01
(361)
+35
+3
94.7
3.68
9.flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:03
(363)
+37
+2
94.2
3.89
10.flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:04
(364)
+38
+1
94.0
4.00
11.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:07
(367)
+41
+3
93.2
4.32
=flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:07
(367)
+41
+0
93.2
4.32
13.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:09
(369)
+43
+2
92.7
4.53
14.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+
6:10
(370)
+44
+1
92.4
4.63
15.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:11
(371)
+45
+1
92.2
4.74
=flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/1150
6:11
(371)
+45
+0
92.2
4.74
17.flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:12
(372)
+46
+1
91.9
4.84
18.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:13
(373)
+47
+1
91.7
4.95
=flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka Miroslav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:13
(373)
+47
+0
91.7
4.95
20.flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:16
(376)
+50
+3
91.0
5.26
21.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:19
(379)
+53
+3
90.2
5.58
22.flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/1600
6:20
(380)
+54
+1
90.0
5.68
=flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimír
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:20
(380)
+54
+0
90.0
5.68
=flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/1600
6:20
(380)
+54
+0
90.0
5.68
25.flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
6:22
(382)
+56
+2
89.5
5.89
26.flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:23
(383)
+57
+1
89.3
6.00
27.flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:24
(384)
+58
+1
89.1
6.11
28.flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
6:26
(386)
+1:00
+2
88.6
6.32
29.flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:27
(387)
+1:01
+1
88.4
6.42
30.flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:28
(388)
+1:02
+1
88.1
6.53
31.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
6:30
(390)
+1:04
+2
87.7
6.74
32.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
6:31
(391)
+1:05
+1
87.5
6.84
33.flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:32
(392)
+1:06
+1
87.2
6.95
34.flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+
6:34
(394)
+1:08
+2
86.8
7.16
=flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk
Škoda 110
A2/1150
6:34
(394)
+1:08
+0
86.8
7.16
36.flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:35
(395)
+1:09
+1
86.6
7.26
37.flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+
6:36
(396)
+1:10
+1
86.4
7.37
38.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
6:37
(397)
+1:11
+1
86.1
7.47
39.flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:39
(399)
+1:13
+2
85.7
7.68
40.flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
6:42
(402)
+1:16
+3
85.1
8.00
=flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
6:42
(402)
+1:16
+0
85.1
8.00
42.flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:43
(403)
+1:17
+1
84.9
8.11
43.flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/1300
6:46
(406)
+1:20
+3
84.2
8.42
=flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
6:46
(406)
+1:20
+0
84.2
8.42
45.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
6:54
(414)
+1:28
+8
82.6
9.26
46.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
6:55
(415)
+1:29
+1
82.4
9.37
=flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
6:55
(415)
+1:29
+0
82.4
9.37
48.flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
6:56
(416)
+1:30
+1
82.2
9.47
49.flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:02
(422)
+1:36
+6
81.0
10.1
50.flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
7:03
(423)
+1:37
+1
80.9
10.2
51.flag
55
Turcsányi st. Daniel - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+
7:05
(425)
+1:39
+2
80.5
10.4
=flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:05
(425)
+1:39
+0
80.5
10.4
=flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
7:05
(425)
+1:39
+0
80.5
10.4
=flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
7:05
(425)
+1:39
+0
80.5
10.4
55.flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
7:09
(429)
+1:43
+4
79.7
10.8
=flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:09
(429)
+1:43
+0
79.7
10.8
57.flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
7:15
(435)
+1:49
+6
78.6
11.5
58.flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:20
(440)
+1:54
+5
77.7
12.0
59.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:22
(442)
+1:56
+2
77.4
12.2
60.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
7:23
(443)
+1:57
+1
77.2
12.3
61.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:24
(444)
+1:58
+1
77.0
12.4
62.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+
7:35
(455)
+2:09
+11
75.2
13.6
63.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
7:46
(466)
+2:20
+11
73.4
14.7
64.flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
7:47
(467)
+2:21
+1
73.2
14.8
65.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
8:11
(491)
+2:45
+24
69.7
17.4
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/16001:40:55
(6055)
101.0
2.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:41:47
(6107)
+52
+52
100.1
0.31
3.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:42:53
(6173)
+1:58
+1:06
99.1
0.69
4.flag
31
Valoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko Karel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:43:56
(6236)
+3:01
+1:03
98.1
1.07
5.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:44:15
(6255)
+3:20
+19
97.8
1.18
6.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:45:13
(6313)
+4:18
+58
96.9
1.52
7.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:49:19
(6559)
+8:24
+4:06
93.2
2.97
8.flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:49:56
(6596)
+9:01
+37
92.7
3.18
9.flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimír
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:50:41
(6641)
+9:46
+45
92.1
3.45
10.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:51:19
(6679)
+10:24
+38
91.6
3.67
11.flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:51:20
(6680)
+10:25
+1
91.6
3.68
12.flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:51:23
(6683)
+10:28
+3
91.5
3.70
13.flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+1:52:28
(6748)
+11:33
+1:05
90.6
4.08
14.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:53:05
(6785)
+12:10
+37
90.1
4.30
15.
arrow
flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:53:24
(6804)
+12:29
+19
89.9
4.41
16.
arrow
flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:53:28
(6808)
+12:33
+4
89.8
4.43
17.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:53:50
(6830)
+12:55
+22
89.5
4.56
18.
arrow
flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/16001:53:57
(6837)
+13:02
+7
89.5
4.60
19.flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:55:04
(6904)
+14:09
+1:07
88.6
5.00
20.flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka Miroslav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:55:12
(6912)
+14:17
+8
88.5
5.04
21.
arrow
flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:55:16
(6916)
+14:21
+4
88.4
5.07
22.flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:55:27
(6927)
+14:32
+11
88.3
5.13
23.
arrow
flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:56:13
(6973)
+15:18
+46
87.7
5.40
24.
arrow
flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/16001:57:02
(7022)
+16:07
+49
87.1
5.69
25.
arrow
flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:57:26
(7046)
+16:31
+24
86.8
5.83
26.
arrow
flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:57:44
(7064)
+16:49
+18
86.6
5.94
27.
arrow
flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:58:00
(7080)
+17:05
+16
86.4
6.03
28.
arrow
flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/11501:58:04
(7084)
+17:09
+4
86.3
6.06
29.
arrow
flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:58:44
(7124)
+17:49
+40
85.9
6.29
30.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:58:50
(7130)
+17:55
+6
85.8
6.33
31.
arrow
flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:58:59
(7139)
+18:04
+9
85.7
6.38
32.
arrow
flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+1:59:32
(7172)
+18:37
+33
85.3
6.57
33.
arrow
flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:59:51
(7191)
+18:56
+19
85.1
6.69
34.
arrow
flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11502:00:37
(7237)
+19:42
+46
84.5
6.96
35.
arrow
flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:00:57
(7257)
+20:02
+20
84.3
7.08
36.
arrow
flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:00:58
(7258)
+20:03
+1
84.3
7.08
37.flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+2:01:05
(7265)
+20:10
+7
84.2
7.12
38.
arrow
flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16002:02:12
(7332)
+21:17
+1:07
83.4
7.52
39.
arrow
flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/13002:02:49
(7369)
+21:54
+37
83.0
7.73
40.
arrow
flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13002:03:47
(7427)
+22:52
+58
82.3
8.08
41.
arrow
flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:04:00
(7440)
+23:05
+13
82.2
8.15
42.
arrow
flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:05:40
(7540)
+24:45
+1:40
81.1
8.74
43.
arrow
flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11502:05:48
(7548)
+24:53
+8
81.0
8.79
44.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:05:59
(7559)
+25:04
+11
80.9
8.85
45.
arrow
flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7002:06:42
(7602)
+25:47
+43
80.5
9.11
46.
arrow
flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milan
Wartburg 353
A2/11502:07:46
(7666)
+26:51
+1:04
79.8
9.48
47.flag
55
Turcsányi st. Daniel - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+2:07:56
(7676)
+27:01
+10
79.7
9.54
48.
arrow
flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk
Škoda 110
A2/11502:08:16
(7696)
+27:21
+20
79.5
9.66
49.
arrow
flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13002:08:39
(7719)
+27:44
+23
79.2
9.79
50.
arrow
flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11502:08:53
(7733)
+27:58
+14
79.1
9.88
51.flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/7002:08:55
(7735)
+28:00
+2
79.1
9.89
52.
arrow
flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13002:09:36
(7776)
+28:41
+41
78.7
10.1
53.
arrow
flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/7002:09:40
(7780)
+28:45
+4
78.6
10.2
54.
arrow
flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:11:01
(7861)
+30:06
+1:21
77.8
10.6
55.
arrow
flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13002:11:09
(7869)
+30:14
+8
77.7
10.7
56.
arrow
flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:11:15
(7875)
+30:20
+6
77.7
10.7
57.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16002:11:27
(7887)
+30:32
+12
77.5
10.8
58.
arrow
flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13002:12:45
(7965)
+31:50
+1:18
76.8
11.2
59.
arrow
flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7002:13:34
(8014)
+32:39
+49
76.3
11.5
60.
arrow
flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:14:01
(8041)
+33:06
+27
76.1
11.7
61.
arrow
flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+2:14:50
(8090)
+33:55
+49
75.6
12.0
62.
arrow
flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13002:16:19
(8179)
+35:24
+1:29
74.8
12.5
63.
arrow
flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/7002:22:46
(8566)
+41:51
+6:27
71.4
14.8
64.
arrow
flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/13002:22:52
(8572)
+41:57
+6
71.3
14.8
65.
arrow
flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/13002:24:26
(8666)
+43:31
+1:34
70.6
15.4

Retirement

#63flagMahr Jaroslav - Zhoř JiříiconŠkoda 130 RSRetired 
DRIVERS ->82 680EVENTS ->19 845
CODRIVERS ->107 555STAGES ->70 031
ENTRIES ->663 202PHOTOS ->185 442
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom