top
lang lang lang Print

8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981

25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211,56 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #2
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS10 Neštěmice - Slavošov 2 - 13.50 km - 23:51 - 25. 4. 1981

TimeDiff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/1600
8:48

(528)
92.0
2.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:00

(540)
+12
+12
90.0
0.89
3.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:05

(545)
+17
+5
89.2
1.26
4.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:12

(552)
+24
+7
88.0
1.78
5.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
9:17

(557)
+29
+5
87.3
2.15
6.flag
31
Valoušek sen. P. - Jirátko K.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:26

(566)
+38
+9
85.9
2.81
7.flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek V.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
9:38

(578)
+50
+12
84.1
3.70
8.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
9:45

(585)
+57
+7
83.1
4.22
9.flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil P.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:48

(588)
+1:00
+3
82.7
4.44
=flag
38
Černohorský sen. Petr - Týce M.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:48

(588)
+1:00
+0
82.7
4.44
11.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:52

(592)
+1:04
+4
82.1
4.74
12.flag
51
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač I.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:55

(595)
+1:07
+3
81.7
4.96
13.flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
9:56

(596)
+1:08
+1
81.5
5.04
14.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:57

(597)
+1:09
+1
81.4
5.11
15.flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:59

(599)
+1:11
+2
81.1
5.26
16.flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
10:00

(600)
+1:12
+1
81.0
5.33
17.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
10:03

(603)
+1:15
+3
80.6
5.56
=flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+
10:03

(603)
+1:15
+0
80.6
5.56
=flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
10:03

(603)
+1:15
+0
80.6
5.56
20.flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
10:06

(606)
+1:18
+3
80.2
5.78
21.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
10:10

(610)
+1:22
+4
79.7
6.07
22.flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
10:13

(613)
+1:25
+3
79.3
6.30
=flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/1600
10:13

(613)
+1:25
+0
79.3
6.30
=flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
10:13

(613)
+1:25
+0
79.3
6.30
25.flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar V.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
10:14

(614)
+1:26
+1
79.2
6.37
26.flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/1150
10:18

(618)
+1:30
+4
78.6
6.67
=flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
10:18

(618)
+1:30
+0
78.6
6.67
28.flag
54
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
10:20

(620)
+1:32
+2
78.4
6.81
29.flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka M.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
10:21

(621)
+1:33
+1
78.3
6.89
30.flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
10:22

(622)
+1:34
+1
78.1
6.96
31.flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
10:24

(624)
+1:36
+2
77.9
7.11
32.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
10:27

(627)
+1:39
+3
77.5
7.33
33.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
10:29

(629)
+1:41
+2
77.3
7.48
=flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+
10:29

(629)
+1:41
+0
77.3
7.48
35.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
10:30

(630)
+1:42
+1
77.1
7.56
36.flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
10:31

(631)
+1:43
+1
77.0
7.63
37.flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
10:33

(633)
+1:45
+2
76.8
7.78
38.flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
10:34

(634)
+1:46
+1
76.7
7.85
39.flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
10:38

(638)
+1:50
+4
76.2
8.15
=flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z.
Škoda 110
A2/1150
10:38

(638)
+1:50
+0
76.2
8.15
=flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
10:38

(638)
+1:50
+0
76.2
8.15
42.flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/1300
10:44

(644)
+1:56
+6
75.5
8.59
=flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+
10:44

(644)
+1:56
+0
75.5
8.59
44.flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
10:52

(652)
+2:04
+8
74.5
9.19
45.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
10:57

(657)
+2:09
+5
74.0
9.56
46.flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
10:59

(659)
+2:11
+2
73.7
9.70
47.flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/1600
11:00

(660)
+2:12
+1
73.6
9.78
48.flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
11:01

(661)
+2:13
+1
73.5
9.85
49.flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/1150
11:05

(665)
+2:17
+4
73.1
10.2
50.flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
11:13

(673)
+2:25
+8
72.2
10.7
51.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
11:14

(674)
+2:26
+1
72.1
10.8
52.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
11:15

(675)
+2:27
+1
72.0
10.9
=flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
11:15

(675)
+2:27
+0
72.0
10.9
54.flag
55
Turcsányi st. D. - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+
11:18

(678)
+2:30
+3
71.7
11.1
55.flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
11:21

(681)
+2:33
+3
71.4
11.3
56.flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
11:23

(683)
+2:35
+2
71.2
11.5
57.flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/700
11:26

(686)
+2:38
+3
70.8
11.7
58.flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/700
11:28

(688)
+2:40
+2
70.6
11.9
59.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
11:31

(691)
+2:43
+3
70.3
12.1
60.flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
11:37

(697)
+2:49
+6
69.7
12.5
61.flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
11:47

(707)
+2:59
+10
68.7
13.3
62.flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
11:48

(708)
+3:00
+1
68.6
13.3
63.flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
11:50

(710)
+3:02
+2
68.5
13.5
=flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
11:50

(710)
+3:02
+0
68.5
13.5
65.flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
11:52

(712)
+3:04
+2
68.3
13.6
66.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
11:53

(713)
+3:05
+1
68.2
13.7
67.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+
12:01

(721)
+3:13
+8
67.4
14.3
68.flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
12:02

(722)
+3:14
+1
67.3
14.4
69.flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
12:11

(731)
+3:23
+9
66.5
15.0
70.flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
12:44

(764)
+3:56
+33
63.6
17.5
71.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
12:51

(771)
+4:03
+7
63.0
18.0
72.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
12:54

(774)
+4:06
+3
62.8
18.2
73.flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. M.
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
14:18

(858)
+5:30
+1:24
56.6
24.4
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:08:08 (4088) 99.4
2.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/16001:08:12 (4092) +4
+4
99.3
0.04
3.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:08:50 (4130) +42
+38
98.4
0.37
4.flag
31
Valoušek sen. P. - Jirátko K.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:09:42 (4182) +1:34
+52
97.2
0.83
5.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:09:53 (4193) +1:45
+11
96.9
0.93
6.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:10:21 (4221) +2:13
+28
96.3
1.18
7.flag
38
Černohorský sen. Petr - Týce M.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:13:05 (4385) +4:57
+2:44
92.7
2.63
8.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:13:06 (4386) +4:58
+1
92.6
2.64
9.flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek V.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:13:39 (4419) +5:31
+33
92.0
2.93
10.
arrow
flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:14:00 (4440) +5:52
+21
91.5
3.12
11.
arrow
flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:14:17 (4457) +6:09
+17
91.2
3.27
12.
arrow
flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:14:25 (4465) +6:17
+8
91.0
3.34
13.
arrow
flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:14:27 (4467) +6:19
+2
91.0
3.36
14.flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil P.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:14:39 (4479) +6:31
+12
90.7
3.46
15.flag
51
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač I.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:15:07 (4507) +6:59
+28
90.2
3.71
16.
arrow
flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+1:15:24 (4524) +7:16
+17
89.8
3.86
17.
arrow
flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:15:39 (4539) +7:31
+15
89.5
4.00
18.
arrow
flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:15:47 (4547) +7:39
+8
89.4
4.07
19.
arrow
flag
54
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:15:49 (4549) +7:41
+2
89.3
4.08
20.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:15:54 (4554) +7:46
+5
89.2
4.13
21.
arrow
flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:16:12 (4572) +8:04
+18
88.9
4.29
22.flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/16001:16:17 (4577) +8:09
+5
88.8
4.33
23.
arrow
flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:16:39 (4599) +8:31
+22
88.4
4.53
24.
arrow
flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka M.
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:17:11 (4631) +9:03
+32
87.7
4.81
25.
arrow
flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:17:14 (4634) +9:06
+3
87.7
4.84
26.
arrow
flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar V.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:17:19 (4639) +9:11
+5
87.6
4.88
27.
arrow
flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:18:01 (4681) +9:53
+42
86.8
5.25
28.
arrow
flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/11501:18:08 (4688) +10:00
+7
86.7
5.32
29.
arrow
flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/16001:18:17 (4697) +10:09
+9
86.5
5.40
30.
arrow
flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:18:30 (4710) +10:22
+13
86.3
5.51
=
arrow
flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:18:30 (4710) +10:22
+0
86.3
5.51
32.
arrow
flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:18:34 (4714) +10:26
+4
86.2
5.55
33.
arrow
flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:18:46 (4726) +10:38
+12
86.0
5.65
34.
arrow
flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:18:52 (4732) +10:44
+6
85.9
5.71
35.
arrow
flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+1:19:20 (4760) +11:12
+28
85.4
5.95
36.
arrow
flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:19:33 (4773) +11:25
+13
85.1
6.07
37.
arrow
flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:19:34 (4774) +11:26
+1
85.1
6.08
38.
arrow
flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:19:36 (4776) +11:28
+2
85.1
6.10
39.
arrow
flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:20:29 (4829) +12:21
+53
84.1
6.57
40.
arrow
flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:20:30 (4830) +12:22
+1
84.1
6.57
41.
arrow
flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/11501:20:50 (4850) +12:42
+20
83.8
6.75
42.
arrow
flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+1:21:10 (4870) +13:02
+20
83.4
6.93
43.
arrow
flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:21:33 (4893) +13:25
+23
83.0
7.13
44.
arrow
flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16001:22:13 (4933) +14:05
+40
82.4
7.49
45.
arrow
flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/13001:22:25 (4945) +14:17
+12
82.2
7.59
46.
arrow
flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13001:22:57 (4977) +14:49
+32
81.6
7.88
47.
arrow
flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:23:55 (5035) +15:47
+58
80.7
8.39
48.
arrow
flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13001:24:29 (5069) +16:21
+34
80.2
8.69
49.
arrow
flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:24:33 (5073) +16:25
+4
80.1
8.73
50.
arrow
flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7001:24:53 (5093) +16:45
+20
79.8
8.90
51.
arrow
flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:25:02 (5102) +16:54
+9
79.6
8.98
52.
arrow
flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11501:25:14 (5114) +17:06
+12
79.5
9.09
53.
arrow
flag
55
Turcsányi st. D. - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+1:26:18 (5178) +18:10
+1:04
78.5
9.66
54.
arrow
flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. M.
Wartburg 353
A2/11501:26:35 (5195) +18:27
+17
78.2
9.81
55.
arrow
flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13001:26:45 (5205) +18:37
+10
78.1
9.90
56.
arrow
flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/7001:26:48 (5208) +18:40
+3
78.0
9.92
57.
arrow
flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13001:26:58 (5218) +18:50
+10
77.9
10.0
58.
arrow
flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš J.
Škoda 110 R
A2/11501:27:13 (5233) +19:05
+15
77.6
10.1
59.
arrow
flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/7001:27:17 (5237) +19:09
+4
77.6
10.2
60.
arrow
flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová M.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16001:27:34 (5254) +19:26
+17
77.3
10.3
61.
arrow
flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13001:28:17 (5297) +20:09
+43
76.7
10.7
62.
arrow
flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13001:28:18 (5298) +20:10
+1
76.7
10.7
63.
arrow
flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13001:28:24 (5304) +20:16
+6
76.6
10.8
64.
arrow
flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13001:28:38 (5318) +20:30
+14
76.4
10.9
65.
arrow
flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z.
Škoda 110
A2/11501:29:04 (5344) +20:56
+26
76.0
11.1
66.
arrow
flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13001:29:22 (5362) +21:14
+18
75.8
11.3
67.
arrow
flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7001:29:42 (5382) +21:34
+20
75.5
11.5
68.
arrow
flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13001:29:49 (5389) +21:41
+7
75.4
11.5
69.
arrow
flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+1:30:27 (5427) +22:19
+38
74.9
11.9
70.
arrow
flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13001:31:34 (5494) +23:26
+1:07
74.0
12.5
71.
arrow
flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/13001:36:18 (5778) +28:10
+4:44
70.3
15.0
=
arrow
flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/13001:36:18 (5778) +28:10
+0
70.3
15.0
73.
arrow
flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/7001:36:37 (5797) +28:29
+19
70.1
15.1

Retirement

#10flagMichalík Vladimír - Chytil FrantišekiconLada VAZ 21011 MTXRetired 
#56flagTesař Milan - Ondroušek VladimíriconŠkoda 130 RSRetired 
#59flagKonček Ondrej - Konček VladoiconŠkoda 130 RSRetired 

Twitter

DRIVERS ->78 852CODRIVERS ->102 247
ENTRIES ->622 377EVENTS ->18 666
STAGES ->64 960PHOTOS ->175 800
Facebook Twitter
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom