top
langlanglangPrint

8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981

25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211,56 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #2
Stage resultsItineraryEntry listRetirementPenaltyInfoStatsStage timesFinal results
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 
 All  Czechoslovakia 
 All  A1/1300  A1/1300+  A2/1150  A2/1300  A2/1600  A2/700 
Switch on - autorefresh (90 s)

SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 - 13.95 km - 19:13 - 25. 4. 1981

TimeDiff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/1600
7:35
(455)
110.4
2.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:41
(461)
+6
+6
108.9
0.43
3.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:44
(464)
+9
+3
108.2
0.65
4.flag
31
Valoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko Karel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:47
(467)
+12
+3
107.5
0.86
5.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:49
(469)
+14
+2
107.1
1.00
6.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:52
(472)
+17
+3
106.4
1.22
7.flag
40
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:57
(477)
+22
+5
105.3
1.58
8.flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
7:58
(478)
+23
+1
105.1
1.65
9.flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
7:59
(479)
+24
+1
104.8
1.72
10.flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimír
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:05
(485)
+30
+6
103.5
2.15
11.flag
54
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:06
(486)
+31
+1
103.3
2.22
=flag
64
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:06
(486)
+31
+0
103.3
2.22
13.flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:07
(487)
+32
+1
103.1
2.29
=flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil Petr
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:07
(487)
+32
+0
103.1
2.29
=flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:07
(487)
+32
+0
103.1
2.29
16.flag
38
Černohorský sen. Petr - Týce Miloš
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:08
(488)
+33
+1
102.9
2.37
17.flag
35
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:11
(491)
+36
+3
102.3
2.58
18.flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:12
(492)
+37
+1
102.1
2.65
19.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:15
(495)
+40
+3
101.5
2.87
20.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:16
(496)
+41
+1
101.3
2.94
21.flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:17
(497)
+42
+1
101.0
3.01
=flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:17
(497)
+42
+0
101.0
3.01
23.flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/1600
8:21
(501)
+46
+4
100.2
3.30
=flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
8:21
(501)
+46
+0
100.2
3.30
=flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+
8:21
(501)
+46
+0
100.2
3.30
26.flag
17
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel
Renault 12 Gordini
A2/1600
8:22
(502)
+47
+1
100.0
3.37
27.flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/1600
8:25
(505)
+50
+3
99.4
3.58
=flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka Miroslav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:25
(505)
+50
+0
99.4
3.58
29.flag
51
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:27
(507)
+52
+2
99.1
3.73
30.flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:28
(508)
+53
+1
98.9
3.80
=flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
8:28
(508)
+53
+0
98.9
3.80
=flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:28
(508)
+53
+0
98.9
3.80
=flag
73
Trojan sen. Karel - Šlemín Pavel
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
8:28
(508)
+53
+0
98.9
3.80
34.flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:30
(510)
+55
+2
98.5
3.94
35.flag
48
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:32
(512)
+57
+2
98.1
4.09
36.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:33
(513)
+58
+1
97.9
4.16
37.flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:37
(517)
+1:02
+4
97.1
4.44
=flag
87
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:37
(517)
+1:02
+0
97.1
4.44
39.flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:39
(519)
+1:04
+2
96.8
4.59
40.flag
13
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:40
(520)
+1:05
+1
96.6
4.66
41.flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:41
(521)
+1:06
+1
96.4
4.73
42.flag
53
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:43
(523)
+1:08
+2
96.0
4.87
=flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:43
(523)
+1:08
+0
96.0
4.87
44.flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
8:45
(525)
+1:10
+2
95.7
5.02
45.flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:46
(526)
+1:11
+1
95.5
5.09
46.flag
26
Bánoci Vlado - Drotár Igor
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
8:47
(527)
+1:12
+1
95.3
5.16
47.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/1600
8:48
(528)
+1:13
+1
95.1
5.23
48.flag
96
Strnad Jiří - Pačes Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:53
(533)
+1:18
+5
94.2
5.59
49.flag
74
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
8:54
(534)
+1:19
+1
94.0
5.66
50.flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+
8:58
(538)
+1:23
+4
93.3
5.95
51.flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
8:59
(539)
+1:24
+1
93.2
6.02
52.flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
9:00
(540)
+1:25
+1
93.0
6.09
53.flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+
9:03
(543)
+1:28
+3
92.5
6.31
54.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
9:04
(544)
+1:29
+1
92.3
6.38
55.flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/1150
9:05
(545)
+1:30
+1
92.1
6.45
=flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
9:05
(545)
+1:30
+0
92.1
6.45
57.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
9:07
(547)
+1:32
+2
91.8
6.59
58.flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
9:09
(549)
+1:34
+2
91.5
6.74
59.flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/1150
9:10
(550)
+1:35
+1
91.3
6.81
=flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
9:10
(550)
+1:35
+0
91.3
6.81
61.flag
20
Jandík st. Miroslav - Horák Alois
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
9:11
(551)
+1:36
+1
91.1
6.88
62.flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
9:13
(553)
+1:38
+2
90.8
7.03
63.flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/1300
9:17
(557)
+1:42
+4
90.2
7.31
64.flag
131
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav
Renault 5 Alpine
A1/1300+
9:19
(559)
+1:44
+2
89.8
7.46
65.flag
101
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefan
Škoda 100
A2/1150
9:23
(563)
+1:48
+4
89.2
7.74
66.flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milan
Wartburg 353
A2/1150
9:24
(564)
+1:49
+1
89.0
7.81
67.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/1600
9:26
(566)
+1:51
+2
88.7
7.96
=flag
86
Knajzl Vladimír - Veselý Jiří
Zastava 101 S
A1/1300
9:26
(566)
+1:51
+0
88.7
7.96
69.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
9:27
(567)
+1:52
+1
88.6
8.03
70.flag
117
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
9:33
(573)
+1:58
+6
87.6
8.46
71.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
9:34
(574)
+1:59
+1
87.5
8.53
=flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
9:34
(574)
+1:59
+0
87.5
8.53
73.flag
113
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef
Trabant P601
A2/700
9:38
(578)
+2:03
+4
86.9
8.82
74.flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
9:43
(583)
+2:08
+5
86.1
9.18
=flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
9:43
(583)
+2:08
+0
86.1
9.18
76.flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
9:44
(584)
+2:09
+1
86.0
9.25
77.flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
9:46
(586)
+2:11
+2
85.7
9.39
78.flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav
Škoda 110 L
A2/1150
9:47
(587)
+2:12
+1
85.6
9.46
79.flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
9:48
(588)
+2:13
+1
85.4
9.53
80.flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
9:49
(589)
+2:14
+1
85.3
9.61
81.flag
145
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
9:51
(591)
+2:16
+2
85.0
9.75
82.flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/700
9:53
(593)
+2:18
+2
84.7
9.89
83.flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300
9:54
(594)
+2:19
+1
84.5
9.96
=flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
9:54
(594)
+2:19
+0
84.5
9.96
85.flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/1300
10:02
(602)
+2:27
+8
83.4
10.5
86.flag
55
Turcsányi st. Daniel - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+
10:04
(604)
+2:29
+2
83.1
10.7
=flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/1300
10:04
(604)
+2:29
+0
83.1
10.7
88.flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/700
10:06
(606)
+2:31
+2
82.9
10.8
=flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/1300
10:06
(606)
+2:31
+0
82.9
10.8
90.flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk
Škoda 110
A2/1150
10:07
(607)
+2:32
+1
82.7
10.9
91.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+
10:08
(608)
+2:33
+1
82.6
11.0
92.flag
115
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
10:21
(621)
+2:46
+13
80.9
11.9
93.flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/700
10:23
(623)
+2:48
+2
80.6
12.0
94.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
10:40
(640)
+3:05
+17
78.5
13.3
95.flag
121
Polák Petr - Vondrášek Jaroslav
Trabant P601
A2/700
10:42
(642)
+3:07
+2
78.2
13.4
96.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/700
10:49
(649)
+3:14
+7
77.4
13.9
97.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/1300
10:57
(657)
+3:22
+8
76.4
14.5
98.flag
92
Bistiak st. Jiří - Krečman Jan
Škoda 110 R
A2/1150
12:21
(741)
+4:46
+1:24
67.8
20.5
99.flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
12:47
(767)
+5:12
+26
65.5
22.4
100.flag
45
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/1300
14:07
(847)
+6:32
+1:20
59.3
28.1
Time
Penalty
Diff.
Diff. pr.
km/h
s/km
1.flag
1
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František
Renault 5 Alpine
A2/16007:35
(455)
110.4
2.flag
32
Pech sen. Václav - Janeček Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13007:41
(461)
+6
+6
108.9
0.43
3.flag
43
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13007:44
(464)
+9
+3
108.2
0.65
4.flag
31
Valoušek sen. Pavel - Jirátko Karel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13007:47
(467)
+12
+3
107.5
0.86
5.flag
33
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13007:49
(469)
+14
+2
107.1
1.00
6.flag
2
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:52
(472)
+17
+3
106.4
1.22
7.flag
40
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13007:57
(477)
+22
+5
105.3
1.58
8.flag
6
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16007:58
(478)
+23
+1
105.1
1.65
9.flag
46
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13007:59
(479)
+24
+1
104.8
1.72
10.flag
11
Kočenda Jaroslav - Malásek Vladimír
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16008:05
(485)
+30
+6
103.5
2.15
11.flag
64
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:06
(486)
+31
+1
103.3
2.22
=flag
54
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:06
(486)
+31
+0
103.3
2.22
13.flag
44
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:07
(487)
+32
+1
103.1
2.29
=flag
37
Šnajdr st. Vladimír - Čečil Petr
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:07
(487)
+32
+0
103.1
2.29
=flag
3
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16008:07
(487)
+32
+0
103.1
2.29
16.flag
38
Černohorský sen. Petr - Týce Miloš
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:08
(488)
+33
+1
102.9
2.37
17.flag
35
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:11
(491)
+36
+3
102.3
2.58
18.flag
10
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F.
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16008:12
(492)
+37
+1
102.1
2.65
19.flag
42
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:15
(495)
+40
+3
101.5
2.87
20.flag
21
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16008:16
(496)
+41
+1
101.2
2.94
21.flag
5
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16008:17
(497)
+42
+1
101.0
3.01
=flag
4
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16008:17
(497)
+42
+0
101.0
3.01
23.flag
8
Babor František - Susa Karel
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16008:21
(501)
+46
+4
100.2
3.30
=flag
7
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák Jiří
Lada VAZ 2103
A2/16008:21
(501)
+46
+0
100.2
3.30
=flag
49
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav
BMW 323i
A1/1300+8:21
(501)
+46
+0
100.2
3.30
26.flag
17
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel
Renault 12 Gordini
A2/16008:22
(502)
+47
+1
100.0
3.37
27.flag
23
Melcher Petr - Blažek František
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
A2/16008:25
(505)
+50
+3
99.4
3.58
=flag
60
Schreiner Josef - Kapolka Miroslav
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:25
(505)
+50
+0
99.4
3.58
29.flag
51
Bystrianský Július - Šťourač Ivan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:27
(507)
+52
+2
99.1
3.73
30.flag
57
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:28
(508)
+53
+1
98.9
3.80
=flag
24
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16008:28
(508)
+53
+0
98.9
3.80
=flag
12
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16008:28
(508)
+53
+0
98.9
3.80
=flag
73
Trojan sen. Karel - Šlemín Pavel
Wartburg 353
A2/11508:28
(508)
+53
+0
98.9
3.80
34.flag
56
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:30
(510)
+55
+2
98.5
3.94
35.flag
48
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:32
(512)
+57
+2
98.1
4.09
36.flag
19
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16008:33
(513)
+58
+1
97.9
4.16
37.flag
72
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11508:37
(517)
+1:02
+4
97.1
4.44
=flag
87
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar
Škoda 110 R
A2/11508:37
(517)
+1:02
+0
97.1
4.44
39.flag
68
Kašpar Milan - Klíma Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:39
(519)
+1:04
+2
96.8
4.59
40.flag
13
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16008:40
(520)
+1:05
+1
96.6
4.66
41.flag
22
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16008:41
(521)
+1:06
+1
96.4
4.73
42.flag
53
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:43
(523)
+1:08
+2
96.0
4.87
=flag
80
Vlk Vlastimil - Kračmar Vratislav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11508:43
(523)
+1:08
+0
96.0
4.87
44.flag
83
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan
Škoda 110 L
A2/11508:45
(525)
+1:10
+2
95.7
5.02
45.flag
81
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří
Škoda 110 R
A2/11508:46
(526)
+1:11
+1
95.5
5.09
46.flag
26
Bánoci Vlado - Drotár Igor
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16008:47
(527)
+1:12
+1
95.3
5.16
47.flag
16
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A2/16008:48
(528)
+1:13
+1
95.1
5.23
48.flag
96
Strnad Jiří - Pačes Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11508:53
(533)
+1:18
+5
94.2
5.59
49.flag
74
Kašpárek Karel - Musil Adolf
Škoda 110 R
A2/11508:54
(534)
+1:19
+1
94.0
5.66
50.flag
134
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil
Fiat 132 S
A1/1300+8:58
(538)
+1:23
+4
93.3
5.95
51.flag
63
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13008:59
(539)
+1:24
+1
93.2
6.02
52.flag
67
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj
Škoda 130 RS
A2/13009:00
(540)
+1:25
+1
93.0
6.09
53.flag
14
Malý Pavel - Klimek Martin
Lada VAZ 2106
A1/1300+9:03
(543)
+1:28
+3
92.5
6.31
54.flag
18
Jícha Hynek - Chomínová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16009:04
(544)
+1:29
+1
92.3
6.38
55.flag
76
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11509:05
(545)
+1:30
+1
92.1
6.45
=flag
71
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef
Škoda 110 RC
A2/11509:05
(545)
+1:30
+0
92.1
6.45
57.flag
116
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan
Wartburg 353
A2/11509:07
(547)
+1:32
+2
91.8
6.59
58.flag
98
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl
Škoda 110 R
A2/11509:09
(549)
+1:34
+2
91.5
6.74
59.flag
99
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír
Škoda 110 L
A2/11509:10
(550)
+1:35
+1
91.3
6.81
=flag
78
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert
Škoda 110
A2/11509:10
(550)
+1:35
+0
91.3
6.81
61.flag
20
Jandík st. Miroslav - Horák Alois
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16009:11
(551)
+1:36
+1
91.1
6.88
62.flag
75
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F.
Škoda 110 L
A2/11509:13
(553)
+1:38
+2
90.8
7.03
63.flag
9
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald
Simca 1000
A1/13009:17
(557)
+1:42
+4
90.2
7.31
64.flag
131
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav
Renault 5 Alpine
A1/1300+9:19
(559)
+1:44
+2
89.8
7.46
65.flag
101
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefan
Škoda 100
A2/11509:23
(563)
+1:48
+4
89.2
7.74
66.flag
79
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar st. Milan
Wartburg 353
A2/11509:24
(564)
+1:49
+1
89.0
7.81
67.flag
15
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
A2/16009:26
(566)
+1:51
+2
88.7
7.96
=flag
86
Knajzl Vladimír - Veselý Jiří
Zastava 101 S
A1/13009:26
(566)
+1:51
+0
88.7
7.96
69.flag
36
Císař Antonín - Kadlec Bohumil
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13009:27
(567)
+1:52
+1
88.6
8.03
70.flag
117
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13009:33
(573)
+1:58
+6
87.6
8.46
71.flag
27
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13009:34
(574)
+1:59
+1
87.5
8.53
=flag
77
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11509:34
(574)
+1:59
+0
87.5
8.53
73.flag
113
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef
Trabant P601
A2/7009:38
(578)
+2:03
+4
86.9
8.82
74.flag
95
Častoral Jaroslav - Keliš Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11509:43
(583)
+2:08
+5
86.1
9.18
=flag
144
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf
Škoda 110 LS
A1/13009:43
(583)
+2:08
+0
86.1
9.18
76.flag
132
Břichnáč Jiří - Šteffek Milan
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/13009:44
(584)
+2:09
+1
86.0
9.25
77.flag
111
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/7009:46
(586)
+2:11
+2
85.7
9.39
78.flag
94
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav
Škoda 110 L
A2/11509:47
(587)
+2:12
+1
85.6
9.46
79.flag
97
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav
Škoda 110 R
A2/11509:48
(588)
+2:13
+1
85.4
9.53
80.flag
149
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13009:49
(589)
+2:14
+1
85.3
9.61
81.flag
145
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/13009:51
(591)
+2:16
+2
85.0
9.75
82.flag
118
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav
Trabant P601
A2/7009:53
(593)
+2:18
+2
84.7
9.89
83.flag
141
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/13009:54
(594)
+2:19
+1
84.5
9.96
=flag
146
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan
Škoda 120 LS
A1/13009:54
(594)
+2:19
+0
84.5
9.96
85.flag
123
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém
Lada VAZ 2101
A1/130010:02
(602)
+2:27
+8
83.4
10.5
86.flag
55
Turcsányi st. Daniel - Jevický M.
Lada VAZ 21011
A1/1300+10:04
(604)
+2:29
+2
83.1
10.7
=flag
143
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš
Škoda 110 LS
A1/130010:04
(604)
+2:29
+0
83.1
10.7
88.flag
114
Stránský Petr - Wild Jan
Trabant P601
A2/70010:06
(606)
+2:31
+2
82.9
10.8
=flag
147
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam
Škoda 120 LS
A1/130010:06
(606)
+2:31
+0
82.9
10.8
90.flag
82
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Zdeněk
Škoda 110
A2/115010:07
(607)
+2:32
+1
82.7
10.9
91.flag
93
Jarolímek Eduard - Kramář Ota
Lada VAZ 2103
A1/1300+10:08
(608)
+2:33
+1
82.6
11.0
92.flag
115
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr
Trabant P601
A2/70010:21
(621)
+2:46
+13
80.9
11.9
93.flag
122
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr
Trabant P601
A2/70010:23
(623)
+2:48
+2
80.6
12.0
94.flag
148
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef
Škoda 110 R
A1/130010:40
(640)
+3:05
+17
78.5
13.3
95.flag
121
Polák Petr - Vondrášek Jaroslav
Trabant P601
A2/70010:42
(642)
+3:07
+2
78.2
13.4
96.flag
112
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba Jiří
Trabant P601
A2/70010:49
(649)
+3:14
+7
77.4
13.9
97.flag
90
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav
Škoda 110 R
A1/130010:57
(657)
+3:22
+8
76.4
14.5
98.flag
92
Bistiak st. Jiří - Krečman Jan
Škoda 110 R
A2/115012:21
(741)
+4:46
+1:24
67.8
20.5
99.flag
59
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130012:47
(767)
+5:12
+26
65.5
22.4
100.flag
45
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří
Škoda 130 RS
A2/130014:07
(847)
+6:32
+1:20
59.3
28.1

Retirement

#102flagHajdin Lubomír - Varga JurajiconWartburg 353Retired 
DRIVERS ->80 843EVENTS ->19 163
CODRIVERS ->104 963STAGES ->67 221
ENTRIES ->641 659PHOTOS ->181 986
Facebook
Twitter
Do you want to join our team and help us with results database? Please contact me:)
DEVELOPED BY Shacki 2006 - 2014
bottom