Jan Chalupný st.
Lastname: | Chalupný |
Firstname: | Jan |
Country: | Czech Republic |
Date of birth: | 31. 8. 1941 |
Date of death: | 18. 12. 2006 (65 years) |
Filter
Stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Starts
2001
#101
Škoda 1000 MB
Racing Team Dobruška
Racing Team Dobruška
A1
68.
68. Czech others
29. class A1
68. Czech others
29. class A1
1981
Štít Únorového vítězství
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#91
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M.
AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M.
A1/Škoda
#163
Škoda 120 L
AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M.
AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M.
A1/1300
Accident
1980
Rallye Klíč
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#106
Škoda 110
AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M.
AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M.
A1/Škoda
11.
11. Local Championship B
1. class A1/Škoda
11. Local Championship B
1. class A1/Škoda
Rallye Jizera
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#93
Škoda 110
AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M.
AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M.
A1/Škoda
11.
11. Local Championship B
1. class A1/Škoda
11. Local Championship B
1. class A1/Škoda
1979
Rallye Jizera
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#133
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M.
AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M.
A1/1600
Retired
Rallye Hanušovice
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#61
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách
AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách
A1/1600
15.
15. Local Championship B
2. class A1/1600
15. Local Championship B
2. class A1/1600
Rallye Rýmařov
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#63
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách
AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách
A1/1600
26.
26. Local Championship B
2. class A1/1600
26. Local Championship B
2. class A1/1600
Rallye Vítkov
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#67
Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M.
AMK Stavostroj Nové Město n. M.
A1/1600
Retired
1978
Rallye Uničov
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#64
Škoda 110 L
AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách
AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách
A2/1150
31.
31. Local Championship B
7. class A2/1150
31. Local Championship B
7. class A2/1150
1977
Štít Orlických hor
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#95
Škoda 110
AMK Hradec Králové
AMK Hradec Králové
A2/1150
10.
10. Local Championship B
3. class A2/1150
10. Local Championship B
3. class A2/1150
Rallye Hradec Králové
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#72
Škoda 110
AMK Hradec Králové
AMK Hradec Králové
A2/1150
2.
2. Local Championship B
2. class A2/1150
2. Local Championship B
2. class A2/1150
Rallye Vysočina Tišnov
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#73
Škoda 110 L
AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách
AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách
A2/1150
Retired
Rallye Hanušovice
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#73
Škoda 110 L
AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách
AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách
A2/1150
1.
1. Local Championship B
1. class A2/1150
1. Local Championship B
1. class A2/1150
1976
Štít Orlických hor
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
Škoda 110 L
AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách
AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách
A2/1150
2.
1. class A2/1150
1. class A2/1150
1975
1974
Štít Orlických hor
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#7
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
A1/1150
Retired
Rallye Hedva Moravská Třebová
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#11
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
A1/1150
Retired
Rallye Zetor Hanušovice
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#9
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
A1/1150
9.
9. Local Championship B
5. class A1/1150
9. Local Championship B
5. class A1/1150
Rallye Hradec Králové
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#13
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
A1/1150
36.
36. Local Championship B
13. class A1/1150
36. Local Championship B
13. class A1/1150
Rallye Prostějov
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#9
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
A1/1150
6. class A1/1150
Rallye Českým Rájem
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#12
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
AMK Škoda klub Hradec Králové
A2/1150
39.
30. Local Championship B
8. class A2/1150
30. Local Championship B
8. class A2/1150