Bohumil Hruška
Titles - overall
Titles - class
Filter
Stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Starts
1990
1989
Rallye Vysočina Tišnov
Local Czech
Local Czech
#54
Škoda 130 L
AMK Semily
AMK Semily
A/1300
1.
1. Local Czech
1. class A/1300
1. Local Czech
1. class A/1300
1988
1987
Rallye Český Krumlov
Local Czech
Local Czech
#35
Škoda 130 L
AMK Semily
AMK Semily
A/1300
40.
40. Local Czech
21. class A/1300
40. Local Czech
21. class A/1300
1986
1985
1984
Rallye Příbram
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#40
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Semily
AMK Semily
A/1300
17.
17. Czechoslovakia
9. class A/1300
17. Czechoslovakia
9. class A/1300
Rallye Šumava
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#40
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Semily
AMK Semily
A/1300
24.
24. Czechoslovakia
14. class A/1300
24. Czechoslovakia
14. class A/1300
1983
Rallye Sigma
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#58
Škoda 110 R
AMK Semily
AMK Semily
A2/1150
16.
16. Czechoslovakia
4. class A2/1150
16. Czechoslovakia
4. class A2/1150
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#58
Škoda 110 R
AMK Semily
AMK Semily
A2/1150
38.
38. Czechoslovakia
10. class A2/1150
38. Czechoslovakia
10. class A2/1150
Rallye Jičín - Pohár únorového vítězství
Local Czech
Local Czech
#35
Škoda 110 R
AMK Semily
AMK Semily
A2/1150
14.
14. Local Czech
5. class A2/1150
14. Local Czech
5. class A2/1150
1982
Slovácká Rallye
Local Czech
Local Czech
#61
Škoda 110 R
Technometra Semily
Technometra Semily
A2/1150
5.
5. Local Czech
1. class A2/1150
5. Local Czech
1. class A2/1150
Rallye Velveta
Local Czech
Local Czech
#61
Škoda 110 R
Technometra Semily
Technometra Semily
A2/1150
7.
7. Local Czech
2. class A2/1150
7. Local Czech
2. class A2/1150
1981
Rallye Hradec Králové
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
Škoda 110 R
Technometra Semily
Technometra Semily
A2/1150
3.
1. class A2/1150
1. class A2/1150
1980
Rallye Klíč
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#48
Škoda 110 R
Technometra Semily
Technometra Semily
A2/1150
3.
3. Local Championship B
1. class A2/1150
3. Local Championship B
1. class A2/1150
1979
Štít Orlických hor
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#106
Škoda 110 R
Technometra Semily
Technometra Semily
A2/1150
7.
7. Local Championship B
3. class A2/1150
7. Local Championship B
3. class A2/1150
Rallye Hanušovice
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#35
Škoda 110 R
Technometra Semily
Technometra Semily
A2/1150
8.
8. Local Championship B
5. class A2/1150
8. Local Championship B
5. class A2/1150