Find driver
Season
Events
Top stats
Photos
History of cars
Car plates
Rally calendar
Pickems
Contact
User
Menu
7. Rothmans Cyprus Rally 1979
ERC #41
[coef 3]
•
Gulf Rally Challenge #2
•
Greece #6
[coef 4]
28. 9. – 30. 9. 1979 • Cyprus Automobile Association • gravel 351.75 km •
Other years
Stage results
Itinerary
Entry list
Retirement
Penalty
Info
Stats
Stage times
Final results
Penalty
SS4
#1
Vatanen Ari
-
Richards David
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
4/14
1:00
SS6
#1
Vatanen Ari
-
Richards David
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
4/14
1:00
SS10
#1
Vatanen Ari
-
Richards David
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
4/14
12:00
SS15
#1
Vatanen Ari
-
Richards David
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
4/14
4:00
SS21
#1
Vatanen Ari
-
Richards David
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
4/14
1:00
SS22
#1
Vatanen Ari
-
Richards David
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
4/14
3:00
SS4
#3
Zanini Antonio
-
Sabater Jordi
Fiat 131 Abarth
4/14
2:00
SS1
#4
Mehta Shekhar
-
Mehta Yvonne
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
3:00
SS4
#4
Mehta Shekhar
-
Mehta Yvonne
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
3:00
SS5
#4
Mehta Shekhar
-
Mehta Yvonne
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
20:00
SS6
#4
Mehta Shekhar
-
Mehta Yvonne
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
20:00
SS7
#4
Mehta Shekhar
-
Mehta Yvonne
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
8:00
SS8
#4
Mehta Shekhar
-
Mehta Yvonne
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
17:00
SS11
#4
Mehta Shekhar
-
Mehta Yvonne
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
4:00
SS15
#4
Mehta Shekhar
-
Mehta Yvonne
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
1:00
SS13
#4
Mehta Shekhar
-
Mehta Yvonne
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
1:00
SS15
#4
Mehta Shekhar
-
Mehta Yvonne
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
14:00
SS21
#4
Mehta Shekhar
-
Mehta Yvonne
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
5:00
SS22
#4
Mehta Shekhar
-
Mehta Yvonne
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
8:00
SS4
#5
Kleint Jochi
-
Wanger Gunter
Opel Ascona i2000
2/9
2:00
SS8
#5
Kleint Jochi
-
Wanger Gunter
Opel Ascona i2000
2/9
34:00
SS11
#5
Kleint Jochi
-
Wanger Gunter
Opel Ascona i2000
2/9
1:00
SS15
#5
Kleint Jochi
-
Wanger Gunter
Opel Ascona i2000
2/9
4:00
SS21
#5
Kleint Jochi
-
Wanger Gunter
Opel Ascona i2000
2/9
2:00
SS22
#5
Kleint Jochi
-
Wanger Gunter
Opel Ascona i2000
2/9
3:00
SS1
#6
Kirmitsis Christos
-
Adams Dave
Peugeot 504 Coupé V6
2/9
3:00
SS4
#6
Kirmitsis Christos
-
Adams Dave
Peugeot 504 Coupé V6
2/9
3:00
SS5
#6
Kirmitsis Christos
-
Adams Dave
Peugeot 504 Coupé V6
2/9
16:00
SS6
#6
Kirmitsis Christos
-
Adams Dave
Peugeot 504 Coupé V6
2/9
7:00
SS7
#6
Kirmitsis Christos
-
Adams Dave
Peugeot 504 Coupé V6
2/9
10:00
SS8
#6
Kirmitsis Christos
-
Adams Dave
Peugeot 504 Coupé V6
2/9
15:00
SS11
#6
Kirmitsis Christos
-
Adams Dave
Peugeot 504 Coupé V6
2/9
2:00
SS15
#6
Kirmitsis Christos
-
Adams Dave
Peugeot 504 Coupé V6
2/9
1:00
SS13
#6
Kirmitsis Christos
-
Adams Dave
Peugeot 504 Coupé V6
2/9
1:00
SS15
#6
Kirmitsis Christos
-
Adams Dave
Peugeot 504 Coupé V6
2/9
9:00
SS21
#6
Kirmitsis Christos
-
Adams Dave
Peugeot 504 Coupé V6
2/9
3:00
SS22
#6
Kirmitsis Christos
-
Adams Dave
Peugeot 504 Coupé V6
2/9
5:00
SS1
#7
Cowan Andrew
-
Syer Johnstone
Mitsubishi Lancer
2/8
3:00
SS4
#7
Cowan Andrew
-
Syer Johnstone
Mitsubishi Lancer
2/8
3:00
SS5
#7
Cowan Andrew
-
Syer Johnstone
Mitsubishi Lancer
2/8
4:00
SS6
#7
Cowan Andrew
-
Syer Johnstone
Mitsubishi Lancer
2/8
3:00
SS1
#8
Kyprianou Kypros
-
Vassiliades T.
Talbot Sunbeam
2/9
2:00
SS4
#8
Kyprianou Kypros
-
Vassiliades T.
Talbot Sunbeam
2/9
3:00
SS5
#8
Kyprianou Kypros
-
Vassiliades T.
Talbot Sunbeam
2/9
7:00
SS6
#8
Kyprianou Kypros
-
Vassiliades T.
Talbot Sunbeam
2/9
2:00
SS7
#8
Kyprianou Kypros
-
Vassiliades T.
Talbot Sunbeam
2/9
3:00
SS8
#8
Kyprianou Kypros
-
Vassiliades T.
Talbot Sunbeam
2/9
8:00
SS11
#8
Kyprianou Kypros
-
Vassiliades T.
Talbot Sunbeam
2/9
1:00
SS15
#8
Kyprianou Kypros
-
Vassiliades T.
Talbot Sunbeam
2/9
6:00
SS21
#8
Kyprianou Kypros
-
Vassiliades T.
Talbot Sunbeam
2/9
3:00
SS22
#8
Kyprianou Kypros
-
Vassiliades T.
Talbot Sunbeam
2/9
5:00
SS1
#12
Vukovych Sergiy
-
Zvingevics A.
Lada 1600
2/8
1:00
SS2
#12
Vukovych Sergiy
-
Zvingevics A.
Lada 1600
2/8
4:00
SS4
#12
Vukovych Sergiy
-
Zvingevics A.
Lada 1600
2/8
3:00
SS1
#14
Mavropoulos D.
-
Charalambous M.
Talbot Avenger
2/9
2:00
SS4
#14
Mavropoulos D.
-
Charalambous M.
Talbot Avenger
2/9
3:00
SS5
#14
Mavropoulos D.
-
Charalambous M.
Talbot Avenger
2/9
8:00
SS6
#14
Mavropoulos D.
-
Charalambous M.
Talbot Avenger
2/9
4:00
SS7
#14
Mavropoulos D.
-
Charalambous M.
Talbot Avenger
2/9
10:00
SS8
#14
Mavropoulos D.
-
Charalambous M.
Talbot Avenger
2/9
11:00
SS11
#14
Mavropoulos D.
-
Charalambous M.
Talbot Avenger
2/9
2:00
SS15
#14
Mavropoulos D.
-
Charalambous M.
Talbot Avenger
2/9
8:00
SS21
#14
Mavropoulos D.
-
Charalambous M.
Talbot Avenger
2/9
2:00
SS22
#14
Mavropoulos D.
-
Charalambous M.
Talbot Avenger
2/9
3:00
SS1
#16
Leonidas
-
Arkentis Andreas
Renault 5 Alpine
2/8
7:00
SS4
#16
Leonidas
-
Arkentis Andreas
Renault 5 Alpine
2/8
3:00
SS5
#16
Leonidas
-
Arkentis Andreas
Renault 5 Alpine
2/8
5:00
SS6
#16
Leonidas
-
Arkentis Andreas
Renault 5 Alpine
2/8
3:00
SS7
#16
Leonidas
-
Arkentis Andreas
Renault 5 Alpine
2/8
3:00
SS8
#16
Leonidas
-
Arkentis Andreas
Renault 5 Alpine
2/8
9:00
SS10
#16
Leonidas
-
Arkentis Andreas
Renault 5 Alpine
2/8
2:00
SS11
#16
Leonidas
-
Arkentis Andreas
Renault 5 Alpine
2/8
2:00
SS15
#16
Leonidas
-
Arkentis Andreas
Renault 5 Alpine
2/8
8:00
SS21
#16
Leonidas
-
Arkentis Andreas
Renault 5 Alpine
2/8
2:00
SS22
#16
Leonidas
-
Arkentis Andreas
Renault 5 Alpine
2/8
4:00
SS1
#17
Gutzeit Rainer
-
Wellborn John
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
2/9
7:00
SS2
#17
Gutzeit Rainer
-
Wellborn John
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
2/9
6:00
SS4
#17
Gutzeit Rainer
-
Wellborn John
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
2/9
4:00
SS5
#17
Gutzeit Rainer
-
Wellborn John
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
2/9
8:00
SS1
#19
Phassarias C.
-
Shadarevian S.
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
2/9
6:00
SS4
#19
Phassarias C.
-
Shadarevian S.
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
2/9
4:00
SS5
#19
Phassarias C.
-
Shadarevian S.
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
2/9
9:00
SS6
#19
Phassarias C.
-
Shadarevian S.
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
2/9
12:00
SS7
#19
Phassarias C.
-
Shadarevian S.
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
2/9
16:00
SS8
#19
Phassarias C.
-
Shadarevian S.
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
2/9
24:00
SS1
#20
Ohu Heiki
-
Diener Toomas
Lada 1600
2/8
3:00
SS4
#20
Ohu Heiki
-
Diener Toomas
Lada 1600
2/8
3:00
SS5
#20
Ohu Heiki
-
Diener Toomas
Lada 1600
2/8
6:00
SS6
#20
Ohu Heiki
-
Diener Toomas
Lada 1600
2/8
5:00
SS7
#20
Ohu Heiki
-
Diener Toomas
Lada 1600
2/8
4:00
SS8
#20
Ohu Heiki
-
Diener Toomas
Lada 1600
2/8
10:00
SS11
#20
Ohu Heiki
-
Diener Toomas
Lada 1600
2/8
7:00
SS15
#20
Ohu Heiki
-
Diener Toomas
Lada 1600
2/8
9:00
SS21
#20
Ohu Heiki
-
Diener Toomas
Lada 1600
2/8
2:00
SS22
#20
Ohu Heiki
-
Diener Toomas
Lada 1600
2/8
3:00
SS1
#21
Terzian Vahan
-
Gummings Roy
Citroën GS X3
1/2
5:00
SS4
#21
Terzian Vahan
-
Gummings Roy
Citroën GS X3
1/2
3:00
SS5
#21
Terzian Vahan
-
Gummings Roy
Citroën GS X3
1/2
9:00
SS6
#21
Terzian Vahan
-
Gummings Roy
Citroën GS X3
1/2
5:00
SS7
#21
Terzian Vahan
-
Gummings Roy
Citroën GS X3
1/2
4:00
SS8
#21
Terzian Vahan
-
Gummings Roy
Citroën GS X3
1/2
8:00
SS1
#22
Dulcy Bernard
-
Bagarry J.
Porsche 911 Carrera
3/12
18:00
SS2
#22
Dulcy Bernard
-
Bagarry J.
Porsche 911 Carrera
3/12
2:00
SS3
#22
Dulcy Bernard
-
Bagarry J.
Porsche 911 Carrera
3/12
1:00
SS4
#22
Dulcy Bernard
-
Bagarry J.
Porsche 911 Carrera
3/12
6:00
SS1
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
7:00
SS4
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
5:00
SS5
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
20:00
SS6
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
15:00
SS7
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
13:00
SS8
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
22:00
SS11
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
6:00
SS15
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
2:00
SS13
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
2:00
SS15
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
18:00
SS18
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
1:00
SS21
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
4:00
SS22
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
21:00
SS24
#23
Hemsley John
-
Minto Joe
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
2:00
SS1
#25
Christodoulou T.
-
Eleftheriou L.
Fiat 131 Racing
2/9
6:00
SS3
#25
Christodoulou T.
-
Eleftheriou L.
Fiat 131 Racing
2/9
5:00
SS4
#25
Christodoulou T.
-
Eleftheriou L.
Fiat 131 Racing
2/9
4:00
SS5
#25
Christodoulou T.
-
Eleftheriou L.
Fiat 131 Racing
2/9
20:00
SS6
#25
Christodoulou T.
-
Eleftheriou L.
Fiat 131 Racing
2/9
32:00
SS7
#25
Christodoulou T.
-
Eleftheriou L.
Fiat 131 Racing
2/9
15:00
SS1
#26
Sipahi Âli
-
Sipahi Sevim
Murat 131
2/8
6:00
SS4
#26
Sipahi Âli
-
Sipahi Sevim
Murat 131
2/8
4:00
SS5
#26
Sipahi Âli
-
Sipahi Sevim
Murat 131
2/8
12:00
SS6
#26
Sipahi Âli
-
Sipahi Sevim
Murat 131
2/8
19:00
SS7
#26
Sipahi Âli
-
Sipahi Sevim
Murat 131
2/8
14:00
SS8
#26
Sipahi Âli
-
Sipahi Sevim
Murat 131
2/8
15:00
SS1
#27
Theofanides M.
-
Agapiou A.
Citroën GS X3
2/7
5:00
SS4
#27
Theofanides M.
-
Agapiou A.
Citroën GS X3
2/7
4:00
SS5
#27
Theofanides M.
-
Agapiou A.
Citroën GS X3
2/7
12:00
SS6
#27
Theofanides M.
-
Agapiou A.
Citroën GS X3
2/7
10:00
SS7
#27
Theofanides M.
-
Agapiou A.
Citroën GS X3
2/7
8:00
SS8
#27
Theofanides M.
-
Agapiou A.
Citroën GS X3
2/7
19:00
SS10
#27
Theofanides M.
-
Agapiou A.
Citroën GS X3
2/7
11:00
SS11
#27
Theofanides M.
-
Agapiou A.
Citroën GS X3
2/7
3:00
SS15
#27
Theofanides M.
-
Agapiou A.
Citroën GS X3
2/7
15:00
SS16
#27
Theofanides M.
-
Agapiou A.
Citroën GS X3
2/7
18:00
SS21
#27
Theofanides M.
-
Agapiou A.
Citroën GS X3
2/7
4:00
SS22
#27
Theofanides M.
-
Agapiou A.
Citroën GS X3
2/7
4:00
SS23
#27
Theofanides M.
-
Agapiou A.
Citroën GS X3
2/7
7:00
SS1
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
12:00
SS2
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
2:00
SS4
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
5:00
SS5
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
18:00
SS6
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
15:00
SS7
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
8:00
SS8
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
17:00
SS11
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
4:00
SS15
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
3:00
SS13
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
3:00
SS15
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
15:00
SS18
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
1:00
SS21
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
4:00
SS22
#28
Theocharidis C.
-
Demetriades P.
Subaru 1400
2/8
5:00
SS1
#29
Hillier Ruth
-
Augden Rosemary
Peugeot 504
3/12
13:00
SS2
#29
Hillier Ruth
-
Augden Rosemary
Peugeot 504
3/12
6:00
SS4
#29
Hillier Ruth
-
Augden Rosemary
Peugeot 504
3/12
8:00
SS5
#29
Hillier Ruth
-
Augden Rosemary
Peugeot 504
3/12
33:00
SS1
#31
Cole Nick
-
McKenzie Mike
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
6:00
SS4
#31
Cole Nick
-
McKenzie Mike
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
3:00
SS5
#31
Cole Nick
-
McKenzie Mike
Talbot Sunbeam
2/8
30:00
SS1
#32
Panagiotopoulos M.
-
Korres E.
Chrysler Avenger
1/2
8:00
SS4
#32
Panagiotopoulos M.
-
Korres E.
Chrysler Avenger
1/2
4:00
SS5
#32
Panagiotopoulos M.
-
Korres E.
Chrysler Avenger
1/2
15:00
SS6
#32
Panagiotopoulos M.
-
Korres E.
Chrysler Avenger
1/2
12:00
SS7
#32
Panagiotopoulos M.
-
Korres E.
Chrysler Avenger
1/2
10:00
SS8
#32
Panagiotopoulos M.
-
Korres E.
Chrysler Avenger
1/2
32:00
SS10
#32
Panagiotopoulos M.
-
Korres E.
Chrysler Avenger
1/2
14:00
SS11
#32
Panagiotopoulos M.
-
Korres E.
Chrysler Avenger
1/2
3:00
SS14
#32
Panagiotopoulos M.
-
Korres E.
Chrysler Avenger
1/2
1:00
SS15
#32
Panagiotopoulos M.
-
Korres E.
Chrysler Avenger
1/2
9:00
SS18
#32
Panagiotopoulos M.
-
Korres E.
Chrysler Avenger
1/2
2:00
SS21
#32
Panagiotopoulos M.
-
Korres E.
Chrysler Avenger
1/2
3:00
SS22
#32
Panagiotopoulos M.
-
Korres E.
Chrysler Avenger
1/2
4:00
SS1
#33
Karalis Andreas
-
Hatzisavvas T.
Zastava
2/6
10:00
SS4
#33
Karalis Andreas
-
Hatzisavvas T.
Zastava
2/6
4:00
SS5
#33
Karalis Andreas
-
Hatzisavvas T.
Zastava
2/6
25:00
SS6
#33
Karalis Andreas
-
Hatzisavvas T.
Zastava
2/6
17:00
SS7
#33
Karalis Andreas
-
Hatzisavvas T.
Zastava
2/6
13:00
SS8
#33
Karalis Andreas
-
Hatzisavvas T.
Zastava
2/6
27:00
SS10
#33
Karalis Andreas
-
Hatzisavvas T.
Zastava
2/6
10:00
SS11
#33
Karalis Andreas
-
Hatzisavvas T.
Zastava
2/6
9:00
SS15
#33
Karalis Andreas
-
Hatzisavvas T.
Zastava
2/6
32:00
SS1
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
9:00
SS4
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
5:00
SS5
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
27:00
SS6
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
16:00
SS7
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
10:00
SS8
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
24:00
SS10
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
1:00
SS11
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
10:00
SS15
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
6:00
SS13
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
6:00
SS15
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
13:00
SS20
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
3:00
SS21
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
8:00
SS22
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
12:00
SS23
#35
Rossidis Takis
-
Koukoulidis A.
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
3:00
SS1
#36
Jekl Karl
-
Giallouris Giorgos
Volkswagen Käfer 1303 S
1/3
10:00
SS4
#36
Jekl Karl
-
Giallouris Giorgos
Volkswagen Käfer 1303 S
1/3
5:00
SS5
#36
Jekl Karl
-
Giallouris Giorgos
Volkswagen Käfer 1303 S
1/3
36:00
SS1
#37
Whatman Basil
-
Pease Richard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
10:00
SS2
#37
Whatman Basil
-
Pease Richard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
2:00
SS4
#37
Whatman Basil
-
Pease Richard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
16:00
SS5
#37
Whatman Basil
-
Pease Richard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
26:00
SS6
#37
Whatman Basil
-
Pease Richard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
20:00
SS7
#37
Whatman Basil
-
Pease Richard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
12:00
SS8
#37
Whatman Basil
-
Pease Richard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
26:00
SS10
#37
Whatman Basil
-
Pease Richard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
39:00
SS11
#37
Whatman Basil
-
Pease Richard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
5:00
SS15
#37
Whatman Basil
-
Pease Richard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
4:00
SS13
#37
Whatman Basil
-
Pease Richard
Peugeot 104 ZS
2/6
4:00
SS1
#38
Chatzipouros Nikos
-
Orfanos C.
Lada 1200
1/2
9:00
SS4
#38
Chatzipouros Nikos
-
Orfanos C.
Lada 1200
1/2
6:00
SS1
#39
Maschias Dinos
-
Georgiou Andri
Subaru
1/3
16:00
SS4
#39
Maschias Dinos
-
Georgiou Andri
Subaru
1/3
7:00
SS1
#40
Park Robert
-
Halltford Charles
Mini Clubman GT
2/7
15:00
SS1
#41
Assiotis Kokos
-
Andreou Andreas
Subaru
1/3
10:00
SS4
#41
Assiotis Kokos
-
Andreou Andreas
Subaru
1/3
5:00
SS5
#41
Assiotis Kokos
-
Andreou Andreas
Subaru
1/3
28:00
SS6
#41
Assiotis Kokos
-
Andreou Andreas
Subaru
1/3
19:00
SS7
#41
Assiotis Kokos
-
Andreou Andreas
Subaru
1/3
15:00
SS8
#41
Assiotis Kokos
-
Andreou Andreas
Subaru
1/3
23:00
SS1
#42
Medonis Nikos
-
Antoniou Antonis
Lada 1600
1/3
14:00
SS4
#42
Medonis Nikos
-
Antoniou Antonis
Lada 1600
1/3
8:00
SS5
#42
Medonis Nikos
-
Antoniou Antonis
Lada 1600
1/3
14:00
SS6
#42
Medonis Nikos
-
Antoniou Antonis
Lada 1600
1/3
18:00
SS7
#42
Medonis Nikos
-
Antoniou Antonis
Lada 1600
1/3
26:00
SS1
#43
Perriman David
-
Fox Graham
BMC Mini Cooper
2/6
18:00
SS2
#43
Perriman David
-
Fox Graham
BMC Mini Cooper
2/6
1:00
SS3
#43
Perriman David
-
Fox Graham
BMC Mini Cooper
2/6
2:00
SS4
#43
Perriman David
-
Fox Graham
BMC Mini Cooper
2/6
6:00
SS1
#45
Constantinou Costas
-
Ignatiou A.
Fiat 128 T
2/7
10:00
SS2
#45
Constantinou Costas
-
Ignatiou A.
Fiat 128 T
2/7
2:00
SS3
#45
Constantinou Costas
-
Ignatiou A.
Fiat 128 T
2/7
1:00
SS4
#45
Constantinou Costas
-
Ignatiou A.
Fiat 128 T
2/7
5:00
SS5
#45
Constantinou Costas
-
Ignatiou A.
Fiat 128 T
2/7
29:00
SS6
#45
Constantinou Costas
-
Ignatiou A.
Fiat 128 T
2/7
31:00
SS7
#45
Constantinou Costas
-
Ignatiou A.
Fiat 128 T
2/7
12:00
SS8
#45
Constantinou Costas
-
Ignatiou A.
Fiat 128 T
2/7
25:00
SS10
#45
Constantinou Costas
-
Ignatiou A.
Fiat 128 T
2/7
14:00
SS11
#45
Constantinou Costas
-
Ignatiou A.
Fiat 128 T
2/7
10:00
SS15
#45
Constantinou Costas
-
Ignatiou A.
Fiat 128 T
2/7
7:00
SS13
#45
Constantinou Costas
-
Ignatiou A.
Fiat 128 T
2/7
7:00
SS15
#45
Constantinou Costas
-
Ignatiou A.
Fiat 128 T
2/7
26:00
SS1
#48
Galides Stelios
-
Kourouklas T.
Peugeot 104 ZS
1/1
19:00
SS2
#48
Galides Stelios
-
Kourouklas T.
Peugeot 104 ZS
1/1
1:00
SS4
#48
Galides Stelios
-
Kourouklas T.
Peugeot 104 ZS
1/1
7:00
SS5
#48
Galides Stelios
-
Kourouklas T.
Peugeot 104 ZS
1/1
32:00
SS1
#49
Beagle Anthony
-
Scott Michael
BL Mini 1275 GT
2/6
14:00
SS3
#49
Beagle Anthony
-
Scott Michael
BL Mini 1275 GT
2/6
4:00
SS4
#49
Beagle Anthony
-
Scott Michael
BL Mini 1275 GT
2/6
6:00
SS1
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
12:00
SS2
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
2:00
SS4
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
9:00
SS5
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
27:00
SS6
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
17:00
SS7
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
25:00
SS8
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
23:00
SS11
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
9:00
SS15
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
23:00
SS13
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
23:00
SS15
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
1:00
SS20
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
2:00
SS21
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
4:00
SS22
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
11:00
SS23
#50
Kokkolis Ioannis
-
Petrou Andreas
Audi 80 GL
1/3
4:00
SS1
#51
Kritikos Andreas
-
Ioannou A.
Polski Fiat 125p
1/3
14:00
SS2
#51
Kritikos Andreas
-
Ioannou A.
Polski Fiat 125p
1/3
2:00
SS4
#51
Kritikos Andreas
-
Ioannou A.
Polski Fiat 125p
1/3
8:00
SS1
#52
Robertson Stewart
-
Singleton P.
Simca Rallye
2/7
23:00
SS2
#52
Robertson Stewart
-
Singleton P.
Simca Rallye
2/7
3:00
SS3
#52
Robertson Stewart
-
Singleton P.
Simca Rallye
2/7
11:00
SS4
#52
Robertson Stewart
-
Singleton P.
Simca Rallye
2/7
20:00
SS1
#53
Chatziminas A.
-
Pantelis E.
Volkswagen Scirocco I
2/8
26:00
SS2
#53
Chatziminas A.
-
Pantelis E.
Volkswagen Scirocco I
2/8
5:00
SS3
#53
Chatziminas A.
-
Pantelis E.
Volkswagen Scirocco I
2/8
14:00
SS4
#53
Chatziminas A.
-
Pantelis E.
Volkswagen Scirocco I
2/8
8:00
SS1
#55
Charalambous K
-
Panagiotou M.
Fiat 131 Mirafiori
2/9
17:00
SS2
#55
Charalambous K
-
Panagiotou M.
Fiat 131 Mirafiori
2/9
7:00
SS4
#55
Charalambous K
-
Panagiotou M.
Fiat 131 Mirafiori
2/9
8:00
SS1
#57
Karagiannis S.
-
Nikolaidou E.
Sunbeam Rapier
2/9
40:00
SS2
#57
Karagiannis S.
-
Nikolaidou E.
Sunbeam Rapier
2/9
11:00
SS1
#58
Andreou Neoklis
-
Kleanthous K.
Toyota Celica
1/3
23:00
SS2
#58
Andreou Neoklis
-
Kleanthous K.
Toyota Celica
1/3
7:00
SS3
#58
Andreou Neoklis
-
Kleanthous K.
Toyota Celica
1/3
3:00
SS4
#58
Andreou Neoklis
-
Kleanthous K.
Toyota Celica
1/3
14:00
SS1
#60
Sofoklidis Dinos
-
Panagiotou S.
Ford Capri
1/3
16:00
SS2
#60
Sofoklidis Dinos
-
Panagiotou S.
Ford Capri
1/3
4:00
SS4
#60
Sofoklidis Dinos
-
Panagiotou S.
Ford Capri
1/3
7:00
SS5
#60
Sofoklidis Dinos
-
Panagiotou S.
Ford Capri
1/3
29:00
SS6
#60
Sofoklidis Dinos
-
Panagiotou S.
Ford Capri
1/3
21:00
SS7
#60
Sofoklidis Dinos
-
Panagiotou S.
Ford Capri
1/3
18:00
SS1
#61
Laos Giorgos
-
Kasapi Artemis
BL Mini 1275 GT
2/6
12:00
SS2
#61
Laos Giorgos
-
Kasapi Artemis
BL Mini 1275 GT
2/6
14:00
SS4
#61
Laos Giorgos
-
Kasapi Artemis
BL Mini 1275 GT
2/6
5:00
SS5
#61
Laos Giorgos
-
Kasapi Artemis
BL Mini 1275 GT
2/6
26:00
SS1
#66
Ioannidis Andreas
-
Miltiadous M.
Subaru
1/3
42:00
SS2
#66
Ioannidis Andreas
-
Miltiadous M.
Subaru
1/3
22:00