11. Prime Yalta Rally 2011
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2011, Yalta • asphalt 261.87 km • Other years
Penalty
SS2 | #2 |
Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko |
Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2 |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS5 | #5 |
Andersson P. - Axelsson E. |
Proton Satria Neo S2000 | 2 |
2:20 Late (14 min) at TC |
||
SS11 | #11 |
Gardemeister Toni - Suominen T. |
Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2 |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS11 | #12 |
Sandell Patrik - Parmander S. |
Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2 |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS4 | #17 |
Gorban Valeriy - Chernega Vadim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3 N4 |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS3 | #17 |
Gorban Valeriy - Chernega Vadim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3 N4 |
0:50 Late (5 min) at TC |
||
SS3 | #18 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov L. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3 N4 |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS4 | #18 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov L. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3 N4 |
0:40 Late (4 min) at TC |
||
SS13 | #19 |
Kuzmenko Anton - Nesvit Kyrylo |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 3 N4 |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS13 | #23 |
Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3 N4 |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS11 | #29 |
Pechenyk V. - Yankovskyi A. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3 N4 |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS13 | #29 |
Pechenyk V. - Yankovskyi A. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3 N4 |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS2 | #33 |
Vazheievskyi Y. - Kochkovyi Y. |
Ford Fiesta ST | 6 A7 |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS8 | #35 |
Lomadze Alexander - Meladze M. |
Subaru Impreza WRX | 3 |
1:20 Late (8 min) at TC |
||
SS3 | #37 |
Kangur Martin - Ots Andres |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 5 |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS11 | #37 |
Kangur Martin - Ots Andres |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 5 |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS2 | #37 |
Kangur Martin - Ots Andres |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 5 |
3:50 Late (23 min) at TC |
||
SS13 | #38 |
Raoux Jean-Michel - Magat Laurent |
Renault Clio R3 | 5 |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS13 | #39 |
Trutnev Vadym - Danylyshyn Ivan |
Peugeot 206 S1600 | 5 A7 |
0:10 Jump start |
||
SS14 | #41 |
Apostoliuk Volodymyr - Zhelnio R. |
Lada Kalina 1119 | 5 A7 |
0:20 Late (2 min) at TC |
||
SS12 | #44 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Roshchenko A. |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | A7 |
0:20 Late (2 min) at TC |
||
SS9 | #45 |
Kovalenko Yuriy - Korsia V. |
Citroën Saxo VTS | 5 A7 |
0:40 Late (4 min) at TC |
||
SS10 | #61 |
Vaičiūnas A. - Vaičiūnas M. |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 | У12 |
0:30 Late (3 min) at TC |
||
SS14 | #61 |
Vaičiūnas A. - Vaičiūnas M. |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 | У12 |
1:20 Late (8 min) at TC |
||
SS2 | #70 |
Korobeinikov Sergiy - Panenko A. |
GAZ 2410 | У12 |
2:00 Late (12 min) at TC |
||
SS2 | #71 |
Lisovenko Genadiy - Rybak V. |
Mazda 323 4WD | У12 |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS2 | #75 |
Pruss Stanislav - Gorshkov M. |
Lada 2112 S1600 | A7 |
0:50 Late (5 min) at TC |
||
SS2 | #76 |
Goncharov A. - Goncharov V. |
Ford Fiesta ST | A7 |
0:10 Late (1 min) at TC |
||
SS11 | #77 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Nikolaenko D. |
Peugeot 206 RC | A7 |
0:30 Late (3 min) at TC |
||
SS7 | #78 |
Borzenko Dmytro - Pirumov Artur |
Lada 2112 S1600 | A7 |
1:00 Early at TC |
||
SS5 | #78 |
Borzenko Dmytro - Pirumov Artur |
Lada 2112 S1600 | A7 |
3:40 Late (22 min) at TC |
||
SS4 | #85 |
Mankovskyi O. - Bilousov V. |
Peugeot 205 | У11 |
1:20 Late (8 min) at TC |
||
SS11 | #91 |
Yevych Sergiy - Tyshchenko Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 | У10 |
0:20 Late (2 min) at TC |
||
SS7 | #91 |
Yevych Sergiy - Tyshchenko Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 | У10 |
1:00 Early at TC |
||
SS10 | #99 |
Reznyk Dmytro - Medentsev Pavlo |
Lada Samara 2108 | У9 |
1:00 Jump start + late at TC |
||
SS2 | #100 |
Bondarev Denis - Zagoskin O. |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria | У9 |
0:20 Late (2 min) at TC |