Rally Bohemia Historic 2020
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • asphalt 157.36 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS18
1. | #208 |
Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 130 LR | E5 | 50:22.9 | 92 |
||||
2. | #214 |
Zenkl Otakar ml. - Exner Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | E1 | 50:48.4 |
+25.5 +25.5 |
91.3 0.33 |
|||
3. | #204 |
Navrátil Jiří - Král Josef | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | E4 | 51:02.0 |
+39.1 +13.6 |
90.9 0.51 |
|||
4. | #203 |
Enge Tomáš - Engová Lucie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Enge Racing | D3 | 52:13.3 |
+1:50.4 +1:11.3 |
88.8 1.43 |
|||
5. | #201 |
Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Kadett GT/E | E3 | 52:20.4 |
+1:57.5 +7.1 |
88.6 1.52 |
|||
6. | #231 |
Carbol Tomáš - Smrčková K. | Škoda 120 S Rallye | C1 | 54:44.6 |
+4:21.7 +2:24.2 |
84.7 3.39 |
|||
7. | #211 |
Bělohradský Tomáš - Rieger D. | BMW 318 iS E30 | F6 | 55:58.2 |
+5:35.3 +1:13.6 |
82.8 4.34 |
|||
8. | #209 |
Kašpar Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | E5 | 56:00.7 |
+5:37.8 +2.5 |
82.8 4.37 |
|||
9. | #207 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | E1 |
56:35.2 0:30 |
+6:12.3 +34.5 |
81.9 4.82 |
|||
10. | #217 |
Šrámek Jiří - Rubáš David | BMW 318 iS E30 | F6 | 57:04.2 |
+6:41.3 +29.0 |
81.2 5.19 |
|||
11. | #206 |
Berger Vladimír - Ryšánek P. | Škoda 130 LR ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | E5 | 57:21.3 |
+6:58.4 +17.1 |
80.8 5.41 |
|||
12. | #224 |
Sekyra Miloš - Kotál Jakub | BMW 318 iS E30 | F6 | 57:23.8 |
+7:00.9 +2.5 |
80.8 5.45 |
|||
13. | #221 |
Kovařík Oldřich ml. - Kapic M. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | E1 |
58:24.5 1:00 |
+8:01.6 +1:00.7 |
79.4 6.23 |
|||
14. | #226 |
Andrle Václav - Andrle Jan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | E1 | 59:15.6 |
+8:52.7 +51.1 |
78.2 6.89 |
|||
15. | #232 |
Touš Radek - Hronek Lukáš | Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy | C1 | 59:48.9 |
+9:26.0 +33.3 |
77.5 7.32 |
|||
16. | #237 |
Kovařík O. - Píža J. | Škoda Octavia Super | A1 | 1:00:01.7 |
+9:38.8 +12.8 |
77.2 7.49 |
|||
17. | #233 |
Svoboda B. - Soběhart Z. | Škoda 1000 MB | C0 | 1:00:08.8 |
+9:45.9 +7.1 |
77.1 7.58 |
|||
18. | #223 |
Kovanda Jaromír - Dohnal Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | F5 | 1:01:37.2 |
+11:14.3 +1:28.4 |
75.2 8.73 |
|||
19. | #234 |
Halady Zdeněk - Gissyová Olga | Škoda Favorit 136 L | F5 | 1:01:49.7 |
+11:26.8 +12.5 |
75.0 8.89 |
|||
20. | #222 |
Horčík Karel - Zetek Jiří | Škoda 130 LA | E1 |
1:02:04.6 0:20 |
+11:41.7 +14.9 |
74.7 9.08 |
|||
21. | #228 |
Kořínek B. - Baďurová H. | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | E3 |
1:02:53.7 1:00 |
+12:30.8 +49.1 |
73.7 9.72 |
|||
22. | #230 |
Dolák Luboš - Kulhan Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | D2 |
1:03:25.7 2:20 |
+13:02.8 +32.0 |
73.1 10.13 |
|||
23. | #227 |
Palacký Ondřej - Vránský Ivan | Škoda Favorit 136 L | F5 |
1:03:34.9 1:30 |
+13:12.0 +9.2 |
72.9 10.25 |
|||
24. | #225 |
Köhler Manfred - Münch Walter | BMW 2002 Ti | C3 |
1:03:46.7 0:10 |
+13:23.8 +11.8 |
72.7 10.40 |
|||
25. | #236 |
Jícha Aleš - Zelený Josef | Škoda 110 LS Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | C0 |
1:09:22.4 2:00 |
+18:59.5 +5:35.7 |
66.8 14.75 |
|||
26. | #235 |
Kabourek Vítězslav - Rubáš M. | Škoda 120 S | C1 | 1:10:01.0 |
+19:38.1 +38.6 |
66.2 15.24 |