11. Rally dell'Adriatico 2004
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2004, Ancona • gravel 160.68 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS15
1. | #2 |
Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Subaru Impreza STi Aimont Racing Team | N4 | 1:23:20.4 | 79 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza STi Aimont Racing Team | N4 | 1:23:25.7 |
+5.3 +5.3 |
78.9 0.05 |
|||
3. | #9 |
Cantamessa Luca - Capolongo P. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Gass Racing | N4 | 1:23:28.3 |
+7.9 +2.6 |
78.9 0.07 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Dati Emanuele - Giusti Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi Etruria | N4 | 1:24:55.0 |
+1:34.6 +1:26.7 |
77.6 0.86 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Punto S1600 Trico Motor Sport | A6 | 1:24:55.8 |
+1:35.4 +0.8 |
77.5 0.87 |
|||
6. | #23 |
Ligato Marcos - Curletto Diego | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | 1:24:59.7 |
+1:39.3 +3.9 |
77.5 0.90 |
|||
7. | #41 |
Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila M. | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | N4 | 1:25:21.2 |
+2:00.8 +21.5 |
77.2 1.10 |
|||
8. | #35 |
Scandola Umberto - Sandrini S. | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | 1:25:31.6 |
+2:11.2 +10.4 |
77.0 1.20 |
|||
9. | #5 |
Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Punto S1600 Procar Rally Team | A6 | 1:25:52.6 |
+2:32.2 +21.0 |
76.7 1.39 |
|||
10. | #33 |
Baldini Luca - Agostinelli M. | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | 1:26:26.2 |
+3:05.8 +33.6 |
76.2 1.69 |
|||
11. | #34 |
Teiskonen Aki - Teiskonen Miika | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | 1:26:35.8 |
+3:15.4 +9.6 |
76.1 1.78 |
|||
12. | #14 |
Rossetti Luca - De Luis Daniele | Citroën Saxo S1600 Vieffe Corse SRL | A6 | 1:26:36.5 |
+3:16.1 +0.7 |
76.0 1.79 |
|||
13. | #12 |
Fiorio Alessandro - Daddoveri M. | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | 1:26:38.2 |
+3:17.8 +1.7 |
76.0 1.80 |
|||
14. | #32 |
Bentivogli Bruno - Cecchi A. | Subaru Impreza STi Movisport | N4 | 1:27:01.9 |
+3:41.5 +23.7 |
75.7 2.02 |
|||
15. | #15 |
Sottile Sandro - Nari Marco | Subaru Impreza STi Hawk Racing Club Srl | N4 | 1:27:12.1 |
+3:51.7 +10.2 |
75.5 2.11 |
|||
16. | #38 |
Manfrinato Giovanni - Condotta C. | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | 1:27:22.3 |
+4:01.9 +10.2 |
75.4 2.20 |
|||
17. | #45 |
Aigner Andreas - Gottschalk Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N4 | 1:28:14.7 |
+4:54.3 +52.4 |
74.6 2.68 |
|||
18. | #29 |
Vagnini Jader - Calzolari G. | Fiat Punto S1600 Rubicone Corse | A6 | 1:28:38.9 |
+5:18.5 +24.2 |
74.3 2.90 |
|||
19. | #21 |
Gamba Matteo - Ruffini Marco | Fiat Punto S1600 Procar Rally Team | A6 | 1:29:08.7 |
+5:48.3 +29.8 |
73.9 3.17 |
|||
20. | #24 |
Varisto Gianluca - Baruffi Ramon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Riders Team | N4 | 1:31:17.3 |
+7:56.9 +2:08.6 |
72.1 4.34 |
|||
21. | #31 |
Ricci Luigi - Baruffa Albrecht | Subaru Impreza STi Mirabella Mille Miglia | N4 | 1:31:40.9 |
+8:20.5 +23.6 |
71.8 4.56 |
|||
22. | #19 |
Bizzarri Stefano - Bosi M. | Fiat Punto S1600 Mitos Racing | A6 |
1:32:12.7 2:00 |
+8:52.3 +31.8 |
71.4 4.85 |
|||
23. | #57 |
Carta Gavino - Mirabella Marco | Opel Astra G OPC Errepi Racing | N3 | 1:33:32.6 |
+10:12.2 +1:19.9 |
70.4 5.58 |
|||
24. | #51 |
Conti Gian Battista - Urgeghe P. | Renault Clio Williams Porto Cervo Racing Team | A7 | 1:33:37.4 |
+10:17.0 +4.8 |
70.3 5.62 |
|||
25. | #55 |
Vescovi Roberto - Guzzi Giancarla | Opel Astra G OPC DB Motorsport | N3 | 1:34:32.0 |
+11:11.6 +54.6 |
69.7 6.12 |
|||
26. | #43 |
ZIP - Gennari Alessandro | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | 1:34:44.6 |
+11:24.2 +12.6 |
69.5 6.23 |
|||
= | #59 |
Tarabelloni Lauro - Bertoletti S. | Opel Astra G OPC Rubicone Corse | N3 | 1:34:44.6 |
+11:24.2 +0.0 |
69.5 6.23 |
|||
28. | #73 |
Tali Nicola - Serra Franco | Opel Astra G OPC Porto Cervo Racing Team | N3 |
1:34:53.5 0:30 |
+11:33.1 +8.9 |
69.4 6.31 |
|||
29. | #71 |
Grifoni Filippo - Carbonai Franca | Opel Astra G OPC | N3 | 1:35:28.1 |
+12:07.7 +34.6 |
69.0 6.63 |
|||
30. | #26 |
Terenzi Clavio - Fanelli Giuseppe | Nissan Sunny GTi San Marino | A7 | 1:35:52.6 |
+12:32.2 +24.5 |
68.7 6.85 |
|||
31. | #72 |
Forato Antonio - Chiarcossi M. | Opel Astra G OPC | N3 | 1:35:59.1 |
+12:38.7 +6.5 |
68.6 6.91 |
|||
32. | #42 |
Einberger Andreas - Svejdova V. | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 |
1:38:27.4 0:20 |
+15:07.0 +2:28.3 |
66.9 8.26 |
|||
33. | #75 |
Della Bartola F. - Maugeri M. | MG ZR 160 | N3 | 1:38:51.7 |
+15:31.3 +24.3 |
66.6 8.48 |
|||
34. | #8 |
Dallavilla Andrea - Canton Tania | Renault Clio S1600 Power Car Team Srl | A6 |
1:39:38.3 0:50 |
+16:17.9 +46.6 |
66.1 8.91 |
|||
35. | #82 |
Fornaciari Diego - Castiglioni D. | Peugeot 106 Rallye Etruria | N2 | 1:39:46.1 |
+16:25.7 +7.8 |
66.0 8.98 |
|||
36. | #74 |
Cosimi Rodolfo - Martinez Cecilia | MG ZR 160 | N3 | 1:39:49.8 |
+16:29.4 +3.7 |
66.0 9.01 |
|||
37. | #76 |
Santini Alessio - Martinelli V. | MG ZR 160 Follonica Racing | N3 |
1:40:01.5 0:20 |
+16:41.1 +11.7 |
65.8 9.12 |
|||
38. | #83 |
Paire Ivan - Fraschia Renzo | Peugeot 106 Rallye Meteco Corse | N2 |
1:40:29.2 0:50 |
+17:08.8 +27.7 |
65.5 9.37 |
|||
39. | #77 |
Brancadori A. - Montermini A. | MG ZR 160 | N3 |
1:40:33.2 1:00 |
+17:12.8 +4.0 |
65.5 9.41 |
|||
40. | #27 |
Ongaro Germano - Brunello E. | Seat Ibiza TDI Errepi Racing | N4 | 1:40:41.7 |
+17:21.3 +8.5 |
65.4 9.49 |
|||
41. | #39 |
Noris Marco - Falzone Gabriele | Subaru Impreza STi Colombi Racing | N4 |
1:41:00.1 1:50 |
+17:39.7 +18.4 |
65.2 9.65 |
|||
42. | #58 |
Graffieti Emanuele - Casale A. | Opel Astra G OPC | N3 | 1:41:26.6 |
+18:06.2 +26.5 |
64.9 9.90 |
|||
43. | #78 |
Micheletti Silvia - Cicognini M. | Peugeot 206 RC | N3 | 2:04:58.2 |
+41:37.8 +23:31.6 |
52.7 22.75 |