7. Rallye Hořovice 2007
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2007 • asphalt • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS14
1. | #1 |
Vyštejn Josef - Staněk Miroslav | Škoda Octavia WRC ASK Hořovice | A4 | 19:36.9 | 0 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Svoboda Jiří - Adámek Pavel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD AKZ Toyota Jihlava | A4 | 19:45.9 |
+9.0 +9.0 | ||||
3. | #4 |
Koutný Petr - Jurka Oldřich ml. | Subaru Impreza STi ASK Hořovice | A4 | 19:46.9 |
+10.0 +1.0 | ||||
4. | #35 |
Vrkoslav Jiří - Pulc Vladimír | Škoda Favorit | A2 |
20:05.3 0:10 |
+28.4 +18.4 | ||||
5. | #36 |
Moravec Aleš - Kraml Marcel | Mazda 323 Klematek Rallye Team | A2 |
20:46.3 0:10 |
+1:09.4 +41.0 | ||||
6. | #3 |
Otípka Vít - Vysušil Jan | Seat León Cupra R Carnac Rally Team | A4 | 20:52.5 |
+1:15.6 +6.2 | ||||
7. | #21 |
Reitmeier T. - Reitmeirová K. | Nissan Sunny GTi AH Auto Rally Team | A3 | 21:03.1 |
+1:26.2 +10.6 | ||||
8. | #33 |
Zenkl Karel - Knajzl Martin | Toyota Corolla | A2 | 21:04.0 |
+1:27.1 +0.9 | ||||
9. | #19 |
Vokurka Martin - Hruška Milan | Opel Astra GSi 16V OZ Rallye Team Praha | A3 | 21:14.1 |
+1:37.2 +10.1 | ||||
10. | #34 |
Pelech Petr - Barčáková Jana | Honda Civic VTi Pozdní sběr | A2 |
21:25.4 0:05 |
+1:48.5 +11.3 | ||||
11. | #39 |
Tomášek Luboš - Hrabík J. | Peugeot 106 S16 | A2 | 21:27.2 |
+1:50.3 +1.8 | ||||
12. | #46 |
Michálek Petr - Hála Jan | Suzuki Swift GTi Radouň Motorsport | A1 | 21:34.0 |
+1:57.1 +6.8 | ||||
13. | #18 |
Siegel Roman - Vianello Paolo | Nissan Almera GTi Siegel Racing Team | A3 | 21:38.9 |
+2:02.0 +4.9 | ||||
14. | #41 |
Vopatřil Martin - Vopatřil M. | Škoda Felicia | A1 | 21:39.1 |
+2:02.2 +0.2 | ||||
15. | #64 |
Klinger Jan - Trubička Tomáš | Škoda Felicia Autovrakoviště Hejtmánka MB | A1 | 21:40.4 |
+2:03.5 +1.3 | ||||
16. | #11 |
Vykydalová Eva - Vyštejnová I. | Renault Clio Sport ASK Hořovice | A3 | 21:46.2 |
+2:09.3 +5.8 | ||||
17. | #62 |
Paul Libor - Grabiec Martin | Škoda Felicia | A1 | 21:50.1 |
+2:13.2 +3.9 | ||||
18. | #20 |
Tomek Petr - Bank Martin | Peugeot 205 GTI Apache Motorsport Mukařov | A3 | 22:12.8 |
+2:35.9 +22.7 | ||||
19. | #68 |
Hůla Radek - Bureš Lukáš | Škoda Felicia Bodasy Rally Team | A1 | 22:14.9 |
+2:38.0 +2.1 | ||||
20. | #44 |
Vichta Jiří - Petříková H. | Volkswagen Brouk Viva Motorsport | H | 22:22.8 |
+2:45.9 +7.9 | ||||
21. | #43 |
Kašpar Miloš - Bílek Jiří | Austin Mini Cooper Inkos Rallye Team | H | 22:24.1 |
+2:47.2 +1.3 | ||||
22. | #76 |
Kynčl Jan - Lichtenberg Martin | Škoda 130 L JK-Racing | H |
22:24.7 0:10 |
+2:47.8 +0.6 | ||||
23. | #53 |
Kovanda Jaromír - Kolář Josef | Škoda Favorit 136 L JK Komárov | A1 | 22:29.2 |
+2:52.3 +4.5 | ||||
24. | #37 |
Zbudil Petr - Roubíček Pavel | Honda Civic Ascot MB Motorsport | A2 | 22:31.3 |
+2:54.4 +2.1 | ||||
25. | #49 |
Handl Jiří - Maryška Roman | Škoda Favorit 136 L | A1 | 22:33.0 |
+2:56.1 +1.7 | ||||
26. | #78 |
Chlustina Pavel - Švancar David | Austin Mini Cooper | H | 22:41.6 |
+3:04.7 +8.6 | ||||
27. | #73 |
Votava L. - Kadlecová-Minaříková M. | Škoda Felicia | A1 | 22:49.6 |
+3:12.7 +8.0 | ||||
28. | #23 |
Horka Vladimír - Horka Jan | Peugeot 205 GTI Chříč Rally Team | A3 | 22:53.6 |
+3:16.7 +4.0 | ||||
29. | #67 |
Zeman Tomáš - Máca Vladimír | Škoda 130 L AMK Kamenice nad Lipou | A1 | 22:58.2 |
+3:21.3 +4.6 | ||||
30. | #38 |
Kastner Jaroslav - Morkus V. | Honda Civic MH Rallye | A2 | 23:01.3 |
+3:24.4 +3.1 | ||||
31. | #16 |
Král Jan - Libenský Vladimír | Opel Kadett GSI Apache Motorsport Mukařov | A3 | 23:11.6 |
+3:34.7 +10.3 | ||||
32. | #83 |
Tejkal Miroslav - Spilka Milan | Škoda 110 L En-Art CZ | H | 23:18.9 |
+3:42.0 +7.3 | ||||
33. | #80 |
Doubrava Jaromír - Vondra M. | Škoda 130 RS Auto Sport D+D Světlá n. Sázavou | H | 23:37.5 |
+4:00.6 +18.6 | ||||
34. | #30 |
Kutík Vladimír - Kaňka Pavel | Fiat Uno Turbo ASK Hořovice | A4 | 23:39.7 |
+4:02.8 +2.2 | ||||
35. | #57 |
Šmíd Miroslav - Šmíd Michal | Škoda 120 L Miro Racing Team | A1 | 23:44.7 |
+4:07.8 +5.0 | ||||
36. | #70 |
Diepold Petr - Diepold Pavel | Škoda 130 RS AMK Volduchy | A1 | 23:48.3 |
+4:11.4 +3.6 | ||||
37. | #65 |
Šojsl Aleš - Karásek Dušan | Škoda 100 L Radouň Motorsport | A1 | 23:58.1 |
+4:21.2 +9.8 | ||||
38. | #55 |
Paldus Tomáš - Nipča Jakub | Škoda Felicia Klempner Motorsport | A1 | 24:11.9 |
+4:35.0 +13.8 | ||||
39. | #85 |
Svach Lukáš - Třeštík Karel | Škoda 110 L Squadra Motorsport | H | 24:19.1 |
+4:42.2 +7.2 | ||||
40. | #61 |
Koller Lukáš - Doležal Radek | Škoda 120 S | A1 | 24:19.3 |
+4:42.4 +0.2 | ||||
41. | #45 |
Pelcner Jaroslav sen. - Fiala P. | Škoda Felicia JP Rallysport | A1 | 24:36.2 |
+4:59.3 +16.9 | ||||
42. | #48 |
Hanusek Martin - Fišer Jiří | Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Hořovice | A1 | 24:40.7 |
+5:03.8 +4.5 | ||||
43. | #88 |
Liška Milan - Slavíček Petr | Škoda 1000 MB | H |
24:50.0 0:10 |
+5:13.1 +9.3 | ||||
44. | #82 |
Kopáček V. - Dušek V. | Volkswagen Golf I GTI Váša Rally Team | H | 25:22.6 |
+5:45.7 +32.6 | ||||
45. | #91 |
Charousek Petr - Jirák Jaroslav | Trabant P601 TRT Motorsport | H | 25:29.3 |
+5:52.4 +6.7 | ||||
46. | #75 |
Daněk Jindřich - Daněk Lukáš | Škoda 130 RS Darall Team | H | 26:01.7 |
+6:24.8 +32.4 | ||||
47. | #90 |
Donát Jiří - Říha Miloslav | Trabant P601 Hnata Racing Team | H | 26:20.7 |
+6:43.8 +19.0 | ||||
48. | #93 |
Lukeš Vladimír - Seliger Karel | Trabant P601 Trabiart Rallyteam | H | 27:44.1 |
+8:07.2 +1:23.4 | ||||
49. | #86 |
Ptáček Petr - Marková Petra | Škoda 110 L | H |
54:26.6 2:50 |
+34:49.7 +26:42.5 |