Rally Petrovskaya versta - December 2023
10. 12. 2023 • snow - ice 30.40 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Maranov Aleksandr - Karpov Dmitriy |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
X58*** |
18:03.9 |
101.0 |
|||||
2. | #5 |
Mulyar Roman - Palkin Pavel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P27*** |
18:37.6 |
+33.7 +33.7 |
97.9 1.11 |
||||
3. | #62 |
Viktorov Andrey - Kraynov Pavel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
18:39.7 |
+35.8 +2.1 |
97.7 1.18 |
|||||
4. | #4 |
Dyakonov Mikhail - Novitskiy Denis |
Subaru Impreza |
O50*** |
19:45.2 |
+1:41.3 +1:05.5 |
92.3 3.33 |
||||
5. | #7 |
Khalyuto Ivan - Kiryanov Leonid |
Subaru Impreza |
EC3*** |
19:47.2 |
+1:43.3 +2.0 |
92.2 3.40 |
||||
6. | #12 |
Oleynikov Andrey - Selivanov Alexey |
Ford Fiesta MK7 |
H33*** | 2000N |
19:56.8 |
+1:52.9 +9.6 |
91.4 3.71 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Kartsev Evgeniy - Babochkin Nikolay |
Lada Samara 2108 |
Y90*** | 1600N |
20:02.4 |
+1:58.5 +5.6 |
91.0 3.90 |
|||
8. | #9 |
Doschechkin Ilya - Filippskaya Ekaterina |
Volkswagen Polo |
C69*** | 2000N |
20:11.3 |
+2:07.4 +8.9 |
90.3 4.19 |
|||
9. | #1 |
Chikinev Evgeniy - Grudina Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
PC3*** |
20:44.9 3:00 |
+2:41.0 +33.6 |
87.9 5.30 |
||||
10. | #25 |
Fedorov Anton - Fedorova Aleksandra |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
C45*** | 2000N |
21:14.2 |
+3:10.3 +29.3 |
85.9 6.26 |
|||
11. | #24 |
Danilov Dmitriy - Ivlev Andrey |
Lada Samara 2109 |
B90*** | 2000N |
21:32.2 |
+3:28.3 +18.0 |
84.7 6.85 |
|||
12. | #8 |
Garin Sergey - Volkov Vyacheslav |
Subaru Impreza |
21:33.4 |
+3:29.5 +1.2 |
84.6 6.89 |
|||||
13. | #27 |
Kurakin Alexey - Nazarov Egor |
Lada Samara 2108 |
2000N |
21:44.8 |
+3:40.9 +11.4 |
83.9 7.27 |
||||
14. | #22 |
Meshalkin Ilya - Tsvetkov Vladimir |
Lada VAZ 2106 |
K60*** | Klassika |
21:49.8 |
+3:45.9 +5.0 |
83.6 7.43 |
|||
15. | #33 |
Sharov Andrey - Borisenok Nikolay |
Lada Samara 2108 |
M31*** | 1600N |
22:01.4 |
+3:57.5 +11.6 |
82.8 7.81 |
|||
16. | #26 |
Kornev Nikita - Sharov Valeriy |
Lada VAZ 21123 |
E20*** | 1600N |
22:11.2 |
+4:07.3 +9.8 |
82.2 8.13 |
|||
17. | #11 |
Matveev Evgeniy - Uglov Roman |
Lada Samara 2109 |
O65*** | 1600N |
22:37.9 |
+4:34.0 +26.7 |
80.6 9.01 |
|||
18. | #44 |
Vasilyev Mikhail - Surikov Sergey |
Lada VAZ 21054 |
M68*** | Klassika |
22:51.2 0:20 |
+4:47.3 +13.3 |
79.8 9.45 |
|||
19. | #32 |
Kolesov Ilya - Gluzd Roman |
Lada Samara 21083 |
A10*** | 1600N |
22:56.5 |
+4:52.6 +5.3 |
79.5 9.63 |
|||
20. | #43 |
Volovyashko Artem - Detenyshev Evgeniy |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
Klassika |
23:48.0 |
+5:44.1 +51.5 |
76.6 11.32 |
||||
21. | #31 |
Turov Petr - Vitsyn Leonid |
Lada VAZ 21140 |
E19*** | 1600N |
23:58.1 |
+5:54.2 +10.1 |
76.1 11.65 |
|||
22. | #37 |
Danielyan Sergey - Malyshev Alexandr |
GAZ 31029 |
E57*** | Klassika |
24:33.5 |
+6:29.6 +35.4 |
74.3 12.82 |
|||
23. | #36 |
Pavlov Vladimir - Pyatkin Kirill |
Lada Samara 21083 |
O28*** | 1600N |
26:06.4 2:10 |
+8:02.5 +1:32.9 |
69.9 15.87 |
|||
24. | #23 |
Kurokhtin Sergey - Ogarko Konstantin |
Renault Clio III |
O76*** | 2000N |
26:08.4 3:10 |
+8:04.5 +2.0 |
69.8 15.94 |
|||
25. | #41 |
Sherementyev Viktor - Andrianov Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21053 |
Klassika |
26:29.0 |
+8:25.1 +20.6 |
68.9 16.62 |
||||
26. | #18 |
Parkhomenko Artem - Krotov Oleg |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
A56*** | 2000N |
26:36.3 |
+8:32.4 +7.3 |
68.6 16.86 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #2 |
Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo | T18*** | Off road | ||||||
SS4 | #6 |
Grigoriev Dmitriy - Komyakov Vadim | Subaru Impreza GT | Excluded | |||||||
SS3 | #10 |
Klyuev Aleksey - Pogostina Iryna | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1600N | Gearbox | ||||||
SS2 | #15 |
Kabakov Roman - Svetlyakov Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 21123 | K57*** | 1600N | Gearbox | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Ikramov Dmitriy - Gudelev Pavel | Lada Kalina 1119 | M86*** | 2000N | Wheel | |||||
SS4 | #19 |
Markov Ilya - Stepanov Alexey | Renault Logan | M15*** | 1600N | Excluded | |||||
SS2 | #20 |
Demchenko Nikolay - Petrushov Evgeniy |
Lada Kalina 1119 Dynamic Racing |
O26*** | 2000N | Off road | |||||
SS2 | #28 |
Savostin Alexandr - Martynyuk Artem | Opel Corsa | 2000N | Engine | ||||||
SS4 | #29 |
Gasanov Adzhikhalil - Reshetkov Maksim | Lada Samara 21083 | O43*** | 2000N | Excluded | |||||
SS2 | #30 |
Varlamov Stanislav - Astapovskiy Ilya | Lada VAZ 11193 | A77*** | 1600N | Off road | |||||
SS1 | #34 |
Salnikov Alexander - Artamonov Alexey | Hyundai Solaris | 2000N | Engine | ||||||
SS4 | #35 |
Seregin Sergey - Garanin Oleg | Lada Kalina 1119 | T47*** | 1600N | Clutch | |||||
SS3 | #38 |
Konkov Valentin - Morozov Aleksander | Lada VAZ 2107 | Klassika | Off road | ||||||
SS1 | #39 |
Merkulov Denis - Zvorygin Danil | Lada VAZ 2104 | Klassika | Transmission | ||||||
SS1 | #42 |
Levdik Oleg - Shabarov Alexey | Lada VAZ 2107 | Klassika | Transmission |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [5. 2. 2024]
Ралли Петровская верста 2023 декабр…
Жизнь Джо Off road / Ралли Life Joe]
Жизнь Джо Off road / Ралли Life Joe]