Rally Petrovskaya versta - July 2023
23. 7. 2023 • gravel 33.80 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Maranov Aleksandr - Karpov Dmitriy |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
X58*** |
19:48.5 |
102.4 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Dyakonov Mikhail - Novitskiy Denis |
Subaru Impreza |
O50*** |
19:51.2 |
+2.7 +2.7 |
102.1 0.08 |
||||
3. | #1 |
Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo |
T18*** |
20:04.7 |
+16.2 +13.5 |
101.0 0.48 |
||||
4. | #11 |
Klyuev Aleksey - Pogostina Iryna |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
P94*** | 1600N |
20:59.2 |
+1:10.7 +54.5 |
96.6 2.09 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Kartsev Evgeniy - Babochkin Nikolay |
Lada Samara 2108 |
Y90*** | 1600N |
21:35.8 |
+1:47.3 +36.6 |
93.9 3.17 |
|||
6. | #18 |
Matveev Evgeniy - Uglov Roman |
Lada Samara 2109 |
O65*** | 1600N |
21:41.1 |
+1:52.6 +5.3 |
93.5 3.33 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Sorochinskiy Pavel - Buylov Petr |
Volkswagen Polo |
H88*** | 1600N |
21:48.5 |
+2:00.0 +7.4 |
93.0 3.55 |
|||
8. | #15 |
Asoskov Oleg - Mitin Andrey |
Volkswagen Polo |
A59*** | 1600N |
22:02.9 |
+2:14.4 +14.4 |
92.0 3.98 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Doschechkin Ilya - Filippskaya Ekaterina |
Volkswagen Polo |
C69*** | 2000N |
22:12.1 |
+2:23.6 +9.2 |
91.3 4.25 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Chukhlebov Konstantin - Dubov Roman |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
E08*** | 2000N |
22:35.3 |
+2:46.8 +23.2 |
89.8 4.93 |
|||
11. | #20 |
Ikramov Dmitriy - Gudelev Pavel |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
M86*** | 2000N |
23:09.7 |
+3:21.2 +34.4 |
87.6 5.95 |
|||
12. | #27 |
Demchenko Nikolay - Petrushov Evgeniy |
Lada Kalina 1119 Dynamic Racing |
O26*** | 1600N |
23:18.8 |
+3:30.3 +9.1 |
87.0 6.22 |
|||
13. | #25 |
Danilov Dmitriy - Ivlev Andrey |
Lada Samara 2109 |
B90*** | 2000N |
23:32.2 |
+3:43.7 +13.4 |
86.2 6.62 |
|||
14. | #24 |
Markov Ilya - Stepanov Alexey |
Renault Logan |
M15*** | 1600N |
23:50.4 |
+4:01.9 +18.2 |
85.1 7.16 |
|||
15. | #28 |
Gasanov Adzhikhalil - Reshetkov Maksim |
Lada Samara 21083 |
O43*** | 2000N |
24:20.3 |
+4:31.8 +29.9 |
83.3 8.04 |
|||
16. | #26 |
Turov Petr - Vitsyn Leonid |
Lada VAZ 21140 |
E19*** | 1600N |
24:24.0 |
+4:35.5 +3.7 |
83.1 8.15 |
|||
17. | #31 |
Danielyan Sergey - Malyshev Alexandr |
GAZ 31029 |
E57*** | Klassika |
24:59.0 |
+5:10.5 +35.0 |
81.2 9.19 |
|||
18. | #29 |
Kolesov Ilya - Abrashin Mikhail |
Lada Samara 21083 |
A10*** | 1600N |
25:02.0 0:30 |
+5:13.5 +3.0 |
81.0 9.28 |
|||
19. | #17 |
Koryakovskiy Roman - Stankova Alexandra |
Lada Samara 21083 |
BO1*** | 1600N |
25:15.1 |
+5:26.6 +13.1 |
80.3 9.66 |
|||
20. | #5 |
Viktorov Andrey - Kraynov Pavel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
25:28.0 |
+5:39.5 +12.9 |
79.6 10.04 |
|||||
21. | #32 |
Sifarova Nataliya - Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich |
Lada VAZ 11194 Dynamic Racing |
1600N |
27:40.1 |
+7:51.6 +2:12.1 |
73.3 13.95 |
||||
22. | #30 |
Seregin Andrey - Dzyuba Oleg |
Lada VAZ 2107 |
M93*** | Klassika |
29:45.8 0:05 |
+9:57.3 +2:05.7 |
68.1 17.67 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #4 |
Grigoriev Dmitriy - Sadovskiy Anton | Subaru Impreza GT | Suspension | |||||||
SS1 | #6 |
Garin Sergey - Volkov Vyacheslav | Subaru Impreza | Off road | |||||||
SS3 | #7 |
Fabrikantov Ilya - Grishko Kirill | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | O66*** | Steering | ||||||
SS3 | #8 |
Shmal Andrey - Shornikov Oleg | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | E65*** | Off road | ||||||
SS2 | #10 |
Samoylov Alexandr - Samoilova Marina | Lada Samara 21083 | 2000N | Transmission | ||||||
SS3 | #19 |
Kabakov Roman - Svetlyakov Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 21123 | 1600N | Electrical | ||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Gaydenko Nikolay - Gaydenko Ivan | Lada Samara 2108 | M36*** | 1600N | Off road | |||||
SS1 | #22 |
Meshalkin Ilya - Tsvetkov Vladimir | Lada VAZ 2106 | Klassika | Suspension | ||||||
SS2 | #23 |
Staritsyn Evgeniy - Staritsyn Vladimir | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1600N | Suspension |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [5. 2. 2024]
Яркие моменты ралли Петровская верс…
Жизнь Джо Off road / Ралли Life Joe]
Жизнь Джо Off road / Ралли Life Joe]