Kvarnrundan 2003
9. 8. 2003 • MSK Kvarnvingarna • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 69 (69 on list)
1. | #26 |
Lindwall Mats - Lindwall Magnus |
Subaru Impreza |
4WD A |
25:57.4 |
||||||
2. | #23 |
Malteskog Patrik - Engström Björn |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4WD A |
26:01.1 |
+3.7 +3.7 |
|||||
3. | #15 |
Larsson Kent - Jansson Mikael |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H A |
26:20.3 |
+22.9 +19.2 |
|||||
4. | #27 |
Olsson Tobias - Lindkvist Max |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4WD A |
26:54.5 |
+57.1 +34.2 |
|||||
5. | #19 |
Carlsson Tom - Ericsson Per-Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp H A |
27:04.3 |
+1:06.9 +9.8 |
|||||
6. | #69 |
Holmberg Johan - Bergman Stefan |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
A/N <2000 B |
27:36.8 |
+1:39.4 +32.5 |
|||||
7. | #79 |
Forsberg Robert - Forsberg Emil |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H B |
27:37.2 |
+1:39.8 +0.4 |
|||||
8. | #20 |
Gustavsson Anders - Sundkvist Toni |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H A |
27:39.5 |
+1:42.1 +2.3 |
|||||
9. | #58 |
Andersson Thomas - Landberg Jan-Erik |
BMW 2002 Ti |
Vet |
27:42.8 |
+1:45.4 +3.3 |
|||||
10. | #74 |
Lindell Robert - Mitakidou Ingrid |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H B |
27:47.3 |
+1:49.9 +4.5 |
|||||
11. | #12 |
Kemle Stefan - Nilsson Roger |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H A |
27:48.2 |
+1:50.8 +0.9 |
|||||
12. | #303 |
Möller Niklas - Lindahl Caritha |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
4WD B |
27:51.7 |
+1:54.3 +3.5 |
|||||
13. | #17 |
Johansson Kristian - Färm Magnus |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp H A |
28:02.2 |
+2:04.8 +10.5 |
|||||
14. | #1 |
Carlsson Pär - Bengtsson Johan |
Seat Ibiza |
N2 1401-2000 A |
28:02.7 |
+2:05.3 +0.5 |
|||||
15. | #81 |
Eliasson Roland - Nyberg Robert |
Volvo |
Grupp H B |
28:04.2 |
+2:06.8 +1.5 |
|||||
16. | #53 |
Menck Fredrik - Nilsson Daniel |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit |
28:05.2 |
+2:07.8 +1.0 |
|||||
17. | #305 |
Hammarqvist Björn - Lindberg Thomas |
Volvo 244 |
Grupp H B |
28:06.1 |
+2:08.7 +0.9 |
|||||
18. | #2 |
Hoffmann Daniel - Andersson Andreas |
Peugeot 306 |
N2 1401-2000 A |
28:09.5 |
+2:12.1 +3.4 |
|||||
19. | #90 |
Rydh Mårten - Woss Magnus |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H C |
28:14.1 |
+2:16.7 +4.6 |
|||||
20. | #62 |
Eriksson Jan-Erik - Wittenström Mats |
Saab V4 |
Vet |
28:18.0 |
+2:20.6 +3.9 |
|||||
21. | #9 |
Svensson Sune - Svensson Christoffer |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H A |
28:22.4 |
+2:25.0 +4.4 |
|||||
22. | #70 |
Nilsson Fredrik - Andersson Tommy |
Volkswagen Golf |
A/N <2000 B |
28:27.6 |
+2:30.2 +5.2 |
|||||
23. | #49 |
Norberg Stefan - Knutsson Roger |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit |
28:28.3 |
+2:30.9 +0.7 |
|||||
24. | #60 |
Gustavsson Staffan - Hugosson Björn |
Volvo 140 |
Vet |
28:31.9 |
+2:34.5 +3.6 |
|||||
25. | #54 |
Karlsson Klas - Furensjö Johan |
Volvo |
VOC Elit |
28:32.7 |
+2:35.3 +0.8 |
|||||
26. | #21 |
Karlsson Kent - Holm Gerry |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp H A |
28:32.8 |
+2:35.4 +0.1 |
|||||
27. | #42 |
Sandberg Fredrik - Hindersson Jens |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit |
28:38.8 |
+2:41.4 +6.0 |
|||||
28. | #73 |
Rommedahl Rune - Andersson Joakim |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H B |
28:40.1 |
+2:42.7 +1.3 |
|||||
29. | #304 |
Hederstedt Jonny - Hägglund Maria |
Ford Escort MK2 |
Grupp H C |
28:40.1 |
+2:42.7 +0.0 |
|||||
30. | #67 |
Carlsson Sören - Johansson Mathias |
Opel Ascona |
Vet |
28:40.4 |
+2:43.0 +0.3 |
|||||
31. | #89 |
Widfeldt Jimmy - Gunnarsson Tomas |
Volvo |
Grupp H C |
28:40.9 |
+2:43.5 +0.5 |
|||||
32. | #80 |
Jansson Hans-Åke - Jansson Håkan |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H B |
28:47.1 |
+2:49.7 +6.2 |
|||||
33. | #71 |
Jussila Ari - Stridh Pontus |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
A/N <2000 B |
28:47.8 |
+2:50.4 +0.7 |
|||||
34. | #45 |
Sjöman Jonas - Blomberg Kenneth |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit |
28:52.2 |
+2:54.8 +4.4 |
|||||
35. | #64 |
Uppsäll Erik - Dahlin Sören |
Saab V4 |
Vet |
28:54.2 |
+2:56.8 +2.0 |
|||||
36. | #76 |
Johansson Per-Åke - Olsson Anders |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H B |
28:58.4 |
+3:01.0 +4.2 |
|||||
37. | #47 |
Karlsson Peter - Karlsson Kristian |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit |
29:10.9 |
+3:13.5 +12.5 |
|||||
38. | #44 |
Olsson Jörgen - Brorsson Jörgen |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit |
29:11.7 |
+3:14.3 +0.8 |
|||||
39. | #52 |
Gustavsson Jonas - Lundberg Mårten |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit |
29:14.5 0:10 |
+3:17.1 +2.8 |
|||||
40. | #301 |
Olsson Patrik - Rydberg Tobias |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp H B |
29:18.6 |
+3:21.2 +4.1 |
|||||
41. | #88 |
Andersson Tomas - Carnklev Mikael |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp H C |
29:28.4 |
+3:31.0 +9.8 |
|||||
42. | #203 |
Stensson Björn - Österman Klas |
Volvo |
VOC Cup |
29:30.7 |
+3:33.3 +2.3 |
|||||
43. | #65 |
Holmberg Mattias - Hedborg Jens |
Volvo 140 |
Vet |
29:31.5 |
+3:34.1 +0.8 |
|||||
44. | #72 |
Fransson Mattias - Carlsson Jens |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp H B |
29:40.3 |
+3:42.9 +8.8 |
|||||
45. | #34 |
Karlsson Niclas - Granath Bobby |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp E C |
30:10.2 |
+4:12.8 +29.9 |
|||||
46. | #14 |
Kjellgren Åke - Andersson Joakim |
Volvo 340 |
Grupp H A |
30:17.3 |
+4:19.9 +7.1 |
|||||
47. | #302 |
Lindh Fredrik - Lindh Mikael |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Cup |
30:19.4 |
+4:22.0 +2.1 |
|||||
48. | #40 |
Karlsson Ronny - Holmberg Johan |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
30:38.2 |
+4:40.8 +18.8 |
|||||
49. | #82 |
Lindqvist Michael - Svensson John |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
N2 <1400 C |
30:45.1 0:50 |
+4:47.7 +6.9 |
|||||
50. | #201 |
Karlsson Johan - Karlsson Mats |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Utbildningsrally |
30:46.3 |
+4:48.9 +1.2 |
|||||
51. | #204 |
Alkehed Johan - Larsson Bo |
Volvo 240 |
Utbildningsrally |
30:55.5 |
+4:58.1 +9.2 |
|||||
52. | #4 |
Mattsson Raimo - Rickardsson Hans |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
N2 <1400 A |
30:57.9 |
+5:00.5 +2.4 |
|||||
53. | #32 |
Kleen Christian - Göransson Kim |
Fiat 131 |
Grupp E C |
31:12.8 |
+5:15.4 +14.9 |
|||||
54. | #38 |
Ottosson Håkan - Arvidsson Markus |
Volkswagen Golf I |
Grupp E C |
31:14.9 |
+5:17.5 +2.1 |
|||||
55. | #25 |
Saarinen Jari - Magnusson Jon |
Ford Escort WRC |
MON*** | 4WD A |
31:15.5 |
+5:18.1 +0.6 |
||||
56. | #39 |
Pettersson Hans - Nörager Christian |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
31:22.2 |
+5:24.8 +6.7 |
|||||
57. | #43 |
Eriksson Runmar - Larsson Fredriksson Aneth |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit |
31:33.1 |
+5:35.7 +10.9 |
|||||
58. | #33 |
Karlsson Jan - Karlsson Lisbeth |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
31:37.1 |
+5:39.7 +4.0 |
|||||
59. | #206 |
Trainor Calle - Trainor Brian |
Volkswagen Golf |
Utbildningsrally |
31:39.9 |
+5:42.5 +2.8 |
|||||
60. | #5 |
Karlsson Gunnar - Persson Roger |
Citroën AX GTI |
N2 <1400 A |
31:51.2 |
+5:53.8 +11.3 |
|||||
61. | #205 |
Svensson Anders - Telehagen Per-Olof |
BMW 1602 |
Utbildningsrally |
32:19.9 |
+6:22.5 +28.7 |
|||||
62. | #36 |
Ottosson Staffan - Karlsson Jerry |
Volkswagen Golf I |
Grupp E C |
32:37.6 |
+6:40.2 +17.7 |
|||||
63. | #31 |
Lundin Johan - Ericson Rolf G |
Mitsubishi Galant |
Grupp E Elit |
32:41.7 |
+6:44.3 +4.1 |
|||||
64. | #41 |
Stjernström Jörgen - Stjernström Jimmie |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
32:47.4 |
+6:50.0 +5.7 |
|||||
65. | #37 |
Carlsson Roger - Carlsson Ulrick |
Volvo 340 |
Grupp E C |
32:48.4 |
+6:51.0 +1.0 |
|||||
66. | #68 |
Larsson Christer - Eldh Stefan |
Opel Kadett GSI |
N2 1401-2000 B |
33:31.0 |
+7:33.6 +42.6 |
|||||
67. | #24 |
Lindqvist Mikael - Carlsson Thomas |
Ford Escort WRC |
TNK*** | 4WD A |
35:25.9 |
+9:28.5 +1:54.9 |
||||
68. | #18 |
Johansson Conny - Andersson Sussi |
Opel Corsa |
Grupp H A |
35:26.2 |
+9:28.8 +0.3 |
|||||
69. | #306 |
Melin Patric - Koprivica Alexander |
Volvo |
VOC Cup |
47:54.9 3:10 |
+21:57.5 +12:28.7 |
|||||
Retirements
25 (25 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #6 |
Andersson Björn - Hultin Emil | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp H A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #7 |
Damberg Daniel - Söderberg Björn | Volvo 940 | Grupp H A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #8 |
Johansson Magnus - Johansson Andreas | Volvo 240 | Grupp H A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #11 |
Hedqvist Lars - Andersson Maria | Toyota Corolla | Grupp H A | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #16 |
Nelson Jonas - Holm Anders | Opel Ascona | Grupp H A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #22 |
Huovinen Timo - Kalm Fredrik | Volvo 940 | Grupp H A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Johansson Jonas - Göhte Linus | Volkswagen Golf II | Grupp E Elit | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #30 |
Lind Bo - Svensson Jonas | Saab 99 | Grupp E Elit | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #35 |
Leufvén Staffan - Cassegård Mathias | Volkswagen Golf I | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Karlsson Jörgen - Lundberg Åke | Volvo 240 | VOC Elit | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #50 |
Karlsson Roland - Pettersson Håkan | Volvo | VOC Elit | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
Andersson Johan - Larsson Joakim | Volvo 244 | VOC Elit | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #56 |
Adolfsson Anders - Adolfsson Andreas | Volvo 244 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #57 |
Andersson Jonny - Larsson Börje | Volvo 244 | VOC Cup | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #61 |
Hadarson Peder - Melin Niklas | Opel Ascona A | Vet | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #63 |
Fredriksson Gunnar - Fredriksson Viktor | Saab V4 | Vet | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #66 |
Åstrand Peter - Kvistberg Kalle | Volvo 142 | Vet | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #75 |
Karlsson Mats - Pettersson Fredrik | Opel Ascona | Grupp H B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #77 |
Larsson Mats - Palmqvist Jens | Volvo 240 | Grupp H B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Bönström Rikard - Bönström Per | Citroën AX Sport | N2 <1400 C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Gustavsson Henrik - Måhagen Peter |
Volvo 242 Lejtorp Racing |
Grupp H C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #86 |
Ahlsén Jonas - Carmesten Martin | Opel Kadett GT/E | Grupp H C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #87 |
Holm Joakim - Bergqvist Morgan | Opel Ascona B | Grupp H C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #202 |
Solenö Niklas - Samuelsson Håkan | Volkswagen Golf | Utbildningsrally | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #300 |
Bengtsson Morgan - Bengtsson Magnus | Volvo 242 | VOC Cup | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [6. 2. 2024]