Lille Mats Rallysprint 2006
30. 4. 2006 • Hässleholms MK • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 79 (79 on list)
1. | #1 |
Andersson Mats - Jonsson Magnus |
Proton Satria Kit Car |
Klass 7 |
18:36.3 |
||||||
2. | #3 |
Fraas Johannes - Fraas Mick |
Volvo 240 Lejtorp Racing |
Klass 7 |
18:42.7 |
+6.4 +6.4 |
|||||
3. | #9 | Vej Jørgen | Opel Astra Kit Car |
Klass 7 |
18:51.5 |
+15.2 +8.8 |
|||||
4. | #21 |
Hansen Tonny - Henriksen Per |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car |
Klass 7 |
19:09.1 |
+32.8 +17.6 |
|||||
5. | #7 |
Wulff Bjørn - Pedersen Bøje |
Peugeot 106 Maxi |
Klass 7 |
19:13.8 |
+37.5 +4.7 |
|||||
6. | #14 |
Duch Mortensen Christian - Møller Carina V. |
Ford Sierra |
Klass 7 |
19:14.4 |
+38.1 +0.6 |
|||||
7. | #18 |
Seidler Kjeld - Holm-Olsen Gitte |
Peugeot 306 Kit Car |
Klass 7 |
19:17.2 |
+40.9 +2.8 |
|||||
8. | #6 |
Hansen Allan - Larsen Arly |
Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car |
Klass 7 |
19:17.3 |
+41.0 +0.1 |
|||||
9. | #4 |
Johansen Steen - Jørgensen Uffe |
Opel Astra Kit Car |
Klass 7 |
19:24.1 |
+47.8 +6.8 |
|||||
10. | #15 |
Larsen Tommy - Hansen Erika |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
Klass 11 |
19:28.1 |
+51.8 +4.0 |
|||||
11. | #8 |
Kristiansson Joacim - Brorsson Roland |
Opel Corsa B |
Klass 7 |
19:29.1 |
+52.8 +1.0 |
|||||
12. | #24 |
Lundell Peter - Nilsson Roger |
Ford Fiesta ST Lundells Motorsport |
Klass 7 |
19:35.6 |
+59.3 +6.5 |
|||||
13. | #31 |
Danneborg Rune - Valbeland Gunn |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
BP *** | Klass 8 |
19:38.5 |
+1:02.2 +2.9 |
||||
14. | #16 | Lindell Mikael | Ford Escort |
Klass 8 |
19:41.4 |
+1:05.1 +2.9 |
|||||
15. | #101 |
Bengtsson Bengt - Bengtsson Andreas |
Opel Ascona AM Elteknik |
Klass 8 |
19:43.0 |
+1:06.7 +1.6 |
|||||
16. | #22 |
Rygaard Anders - Christensen Thomas |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
Klass 8 |
19:44.9 |
+1:08.6 +1.9 |
|||||
17. | #5 |
Andersen Preben - Borgen Jesper |
BMW M3 E30 |
Klass 7 |
19:46.8 |
+1:10.5 +1.9 |
|||||
18. | #12 |
Hansen Niclas - Hansen Oliver |
Opel Ascona |
Klass 8 |
19:47.1 |
+1:10.8 +0.3 |
|||||
19. | #11 |
Olofsson Ulf - Eriksson Tomas |
Ford Escort |
Klass 7 |
19:52.5 |
+1:16.2 +5.4 |
|||||
20. | #10 |
Lundahl Mats - Eriksson Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
Klass 8 |
19:57.4 |
+1:21.1 +4.9 |
|||||
21. | #61 |
Persson Jens - Persson Linda |
Renault Clio Sport |
Klass 8 |
20:02.6 |
+1:26.3 +5.2 |
|||||
22. | #39 |
Nilsson Ebbe - Thörnkvist Robert |
Ford Puma |
Klass 7 |
20:07.7 |
+1:31.4 +5.1 |
|||||
23. | #27 |
Jørgensen Erik - Vadmand Jan |
Opel Kadett |
Klass 8 |
20:07.8 |
+1:31.5 +0.1 |
|||||
24. | #19 |
Karlsson Björn - Manfredsson Asa |
Opel Ascona |
Klass 8 |
20:10.2 |
+1:33.9 +2.4 |
|||||
25. | #23 | Persson Görgen | Audi |
Klass 10 |
20:10.6 |
+1:34.3 +0.4 |
|||||
26. | #28 |
Karlsson Stefan - Olsson Timmy |
Opel Kadett GSI |
Klass 8 |
20:11.1 |
+1:34.8 +0.5 |
|||||
27. | #42 |
Hägg Magnus - Magnusson Tobias |
Subaru Legacy Lundells Motorsport |
Klass 11 |
20:14.2 |
+1:37.9 +3.1 |
|||||
28. | #47 |
Andersson Rickard - Björnmyr Anders |
Volvo 240 |
Klass 5 |
20:17.4 |
+1:41.1 +3.2 |
|||||
29. | #55 |
Jørgensen Rudi - Kvick Andersson Jeannette |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
Klass 8 |
20:24.2 |
+1:47.9 +6.8 |
|||||
30. | #49 |
Andersson Patrik - Johansson Alex |
Volvo 242 |
Klass 5 |
20:33.6 |
+1:57.3 +9.4 |
|||||
31. | #100 |
Nilsson Joakim - Nilsson Mårten |
Opel Kadett |
Klass 8 |
20:33.7 |
+1:57.4 +0.1 |
|||||
32. | #68 |
Nielsen Hans-Jørgen - Drost Poulsen Kasper |
Opel Ascona |
Klass 15 |
20:47.9 |
+2:11.6 +14.2 |
|||||
33. | #45 |
Andersson Magnus - Ladubo Ulrica |
Volvo 244 |
Klass 5 |
20:49.6 |
+2:13.3 +1.7 |
|||||
34. | #46 |
Bondesson Thomas - Hansson Sten |
Volvo 244 |
Klass 5 |
20:50.1 |
+2:13.8 +0.5 |
|||||
35. | #65 |
Mejer Kurt - Hansen Jens Erik |
Volvo 142 |
Klass 15 |
20:53.3 |
+2:17.0 +3.2 |
|||||
36. | #54 |
Gustavsson Mats - Sandgren Ann Britt |
Volvo 244 |
Klass 6 |
20:55.7 |
+2:19.4 +2.4 |
|||||
37. | #52 |
Rosenqvist Johan - Svensson Anna |
Volvo 244 |
Klass 5 |
20:56.3 |
+2:20.0 +0.6 |
|||||
38. | #58 |
Fraas Tim - la Cour Filip |
Volvo 242 Lejtorp Racing |
Klass 6 |
20:58.2 |
+2:21.9 +1.9 |
|||||
39. | #40 |
Holmberg Martin - Holm Martin |
Volvo 244 |
Klass 5 |
20:59.0 |
+2:22.7 +0.8 |
|||||
40. | #80 |
Steiner Hans-Daniel - Clausson Roger |
Volvo 242 |
Klass 8 |
20:59.1 |
+2:22.8 +0.1 |
|||||
41. | #41 |
Håcansson Jan - Nielsen Connie |
Volvo 244 |
Klass 5 |
21:02.2 |
+2:25.9 +3.1 |
|||||
42. | #72 |
Madsen Kim - Sørensen Kasper |
Ford Escort |
Klass 15 |
21:04.7 |
+2:28.4 +2.5 |
|||||
43. | #57 |
Fabricius Henning - Pedersen René |
Opel Ascona |
Klass 9 |
21:08.8 |
+2:32.5 +4.1 |
|||||
44. | #95 |
Nilsson Jim - Persson Johan |
Volvo 240 |
Klass 6 |
21:09.5 |
+2:33.2 +0.7 |
|||||
45. | #43 |
Jönsson Patrik - Giertz Jerry |
Volkswagen Golf |
Klass 9 |
21:10.6 |
+2:34.3 +1.1 |
|||||
46. | #62 |
Bondesson Bengt - Bondesson Maria |
Volvo 242 |
Klass 6 |
21:10.6 |
+2:34.3 +0.0 |
|||||
47. | #38 |
Vang Jørgensen Tino - Vang Jørgensen Jonas |
Toyota Corolla |
Klass 9 |
21:15.6 |
+2:39.3 +5.0 |
|||||
48. | #59 |
Haraldsson John - Lundberg Linus |
Volkswagen Golf |
Klass 2 |
21:20.0 |
+2:43.7 +4.4 |
|||||
49. | #48 |
Karlsson Göte - Karlsson Erik |
Opel Ascona A |
Klass 9 |
21:26.0 |
+2:49.7 +6.0 |
|||||
50. | #84 |
Larsen Torben - Hammer Michael |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
Klass 9 |
21:31.6 |
+2:55.3 +5.6 |
|||||
51. | #63 |
Munthe Jonas - Eriksson Marie |
Volvo 240 |
Klass 9 |
21:31.6 |
+2:55.3 +0.0 |
|||||
52. | #53 |
Svensson Martin - Magnusson Jonas |
Volvo 240 |
Klass 5 |
21:32.4 |
+2:56.1 +0.8 |
|||||
53. | #71 |
Madsen John - Pedersen Karsten |
Ford Escort |
Klass 14 |
21:33.3 |
+2:57.0 +0.9 |
|||||
54. | #104 |
Gustavsson Stefan - Larsson Stefan |
Volvo 164 |
Klass 9 |
21:33.6 |
+2:57.3 +0.3 |
|||||
55. | #67 |
Bækkelund Lars - Petersen Peter |
Fiat 128 Coupé |
Klass 13 |
21:35.2 |
+2:58.9 +1.6 |
|||||
56. | #50 |
Skog Gert - Nilsson Per |
Volvo 244 |
Klass 5 |
21:38.0 |
+3:01.7 +2.8 |
|||||
57. | #60 | Nilsson Tyko | Volvo 244 |
Klass 4 |
21:39.7 |
+3:03.4 +1.7 |
|||||
58. | #70 |
Lund Troels - Nielsen Torben |
Morris Cooper S |
Klass 13 |
21:42.0 |
+3:05.7 +2.3 |
|||||
59. | #91 |
Andersson Mikael - Yngvesson Catarina |
Opel Ascona B |
Klass 2 |
21:45.0 |
+3:08.7 +3.0 |
|||||
60. | #51 |
Nilsson Rolf - Eriksson Lars-Åke |
Volvo 244 |
Klass 5 |
21:49.4 |
+3:13.1 +4.4 |
|||||
61. | #30 |
Tykesson Jimmy - Thunberg Bjarne |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
Klass 9 |
21:54.7 |
+3:18.4 +5.3 |
|||||
62. | #88 |
Nilsson Ulrik - Larsson Anna |
Volvo 244 Polykemi AB |
Klass 6 |
21:58.3 |
+3:22.0 +3.6 |
|||||
63. | #102 |
Borgström Bengt - Borgström Jimmie |
Volvo 240 Kräbbleboda Rally Team |
Klass 6 |
22:07.9 |
+3:31.6 +9.6 |
|||||
64. | #77 |
Christensen Keld - Vogt Heidi |
Morris Cooper S |
Klass 13 |
22:10.3 |
+3:34.0 +2.4 |
|||||
65. | #97 |
Olsson Jonas - Olsson Jan |
Volkswagen Golf |
Klass 3 |
22:12.2 |
+3:35.9 +1.9 |
|||||
66. | #98 |
Claesson Cristofer - Rydh Patrik |
Volkswagen Golf |
Klass 3 |
22:15.4 |
+3:39.1 +3.2 |
|||||
67. | #78 |
Spiegelhauer Leon - Sandbjerg Robin |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
Klass 15 |
22:47.3 |
+4:11.0 +31.9 |
|||||
68. | #81 |
Stenberg Ola - Karlsson Jan-Åke |
Opel Manta 200 |
Klass 9 |
22:48.5 |
+4:12.2 +1.2 |
|||||
69. | #56 |
Ragn-Hansen Henrik - Mortensen Iben Louring |
Citroën Visa GTi |
Klass 9 |
22:50.4 |
+4:14.1 +1.9 |
|||||
70. | #103 |
Borgström Rickie - Borgström Camilla |
Volvo 240 Kräbbleboda Rally Team |
Klass 17 |
22:50.9 |
+4:14.6 +0.5 |
|||||
71. | #89 |
Håkansson Emil - Jönsson Jörgen |
Volvo 740 |
Klass 6 |
22:51.7 |
+4:15.4 +0.8 |
|||||
72. | #93 |
Sørensen Britta - Larsen Preben |
Mazda 1300 |
Klass 9 |
22:57.2 |
+4:20.9 +5.5 |
|||||
73. | #96 |
Martinsson Anders - Martinsson Magnus |
Volvo 244 |
Klass 6 |
22:58.8 |
+4:22.5 +1.6 |
|||||
74. | #87 |
Bondesson Christina - Månsson Emil |
Volvo 242 |
Klass 6 |
23:00.9 |
+4:24.6 +2.1 |
|||||
75. | #73 |
Jørgensen Kenneth - Jensen Flemming Reissig |
Austin Mini Cooper S |
Klass 13 |
23:02.9 |
+4:26.6 +2.0 |
|||||
76. | #85 |
Johnsson Björn - Malmgren Alexander |
Volvo 244 |
Klass 6 |
23:33.3 |
+4:57.0 +30.4 |
|||||
77. | #99 |
Johansson Marcus - Borgström Robin |
Opel Ascona |
Klass 3 |
23:34.1 |
+4:57.8 +0.8 |
|||||
78. | #94 |
Larsson Bengt-Göran - Larsson Sabina |
Volvo 244 |
Klass 6 |
24:25.9 |
+5:49.6 +51.8 |
|||||
79. | #86 |
Bondesson Kenth - Bondesson Mona |
Volvo 244 |
Klass 6 |
35:41.4 |
+17:05.1 +11:15.5 |
|||||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #2 |
Ryrlén Klas-Göran - Hansson Peter | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Klass 7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #20 |
Svensson Conny - Östberg Anders | Ford Escort | Klass 7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #25 |
Olsson Jonas - Jonsson Tobias |
Ford Fiesta ST Tyringe Sparbank |
Klass 7 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #29 |
Green Johan - Lundin Per | Renault Clio Sport | Klass 8 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #34 |
Karlsson Staffan - Karlsson Conny |
Subaru Impreza WRX Preem Näsby Rally Team |
Klass 11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Andersen Kurt - Larsen Erik | Fiat 131 | Klass 15 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Steiner Sebastian - Nilsson Andreas | Volvo 242 | Klass 6 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #92 |
Fridh Henrik - Frick Rickard | Volvo 240 | Klass 5 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [8. 1. 2024]