Volvo IF Kilremmen 1977
16. 10. 1977 • gravel • Other years
No times for 23 debutantes crews. Not in classification.
Final results
finished: 41 (41 on list)
1. | ? |
Sager Fergus - Åkerman-Brattberg Terna |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KAK Stockholm |
A-Forere |
11:05 (665) |
||||||
2. | ? |
Svendsen Stein - Nordlien Egil |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare |
11:21 (681) |
+16 +16 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Sandklev Torbjorn - Lidstrom Kenneth |
BMW Varbergs MK |
B-Förare |
11:33 (693) |
+28 +12 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Nyholm Bo - Dirholt Kim |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MF |
A-Forere |
11:40 (700) |
+35 +7 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Ivarsson Håkan - Backstran Leif |
Volvo 142 Fjäras MK |
A-Forere |
11:40 (700) |
+35 +0 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Carlsson Jan-Inge - Lepa Peter |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MF |
A-Forere |
11:41 (701) |
+36 +1 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Ahlzén Tomas - Liljendahl Dan |
Saab V4 Mölndals MK |
A-Forere |
11:41 (701) |
+36 +0 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Holmqvist Åke - Rosenquist Matz |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Göteborgs MF |
A-Forere |
11:43 (703) |
+38 +2 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Andersson Rolf - Pettersson Ann-Christine |
Saab V4 SMK Munkedal |
B-Förare |
11:50 (710) |
+45 +7 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Bystedt Soren - Andersson Hans |
Saab V4 Mölndals MK |
C-Förare |
12:01 (721) |
+56 +11 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Fredrixon Kurt - Claesson Bernt |
Saab V4 Mölndals MK |
B-Förare |
12:02 (722) |
+57 +1 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Johnzon Lennart - Ahlberg Roger |
Volvo Amazon Varbergs MK |
B-Förare |
12:07 (727) |
+1:02 +5 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Olsson Roy - Koll Kjell |
Mazda Strömstads MK |
C-Förare |
12:08 (728) |
+1:03 +1 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Nilsson Hans - Karlsson David |
Volvo PV 544 Borås MK |
C-Förare |
12:11 (731) |
+1:06 +3 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Dahlmark Ulf - Dahlmark Björn |
Volvo Amazon Mölndals MK |
C-Förare |
12:12 (732) |
+1:07 +1 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Bjorklund Per - Demertz Ronny |
Volvo Amazon KAK Stockholm |
C-Förare |
12:12 (732) |
+1:07 +0 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Gustavsson Benny - Lundberg Frank |
Volvo Amazon Kullings MS |
B-Förare |
12:17 (737) |
+1:12 +5 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Carlsson Rolf - Johansson Ingvar |
Renault 8 Gordini Alingsas MK |
C-Förare |
12:21 (741) |
+1:16 +4 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Eriksson Tommy - Fredén Bo |
Saab V4 Angereds MK |
B-Förare |
12:25 (745) |
+1:20 +4 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Barkhed Lars - Larsson Lars-Olof |
Opel Kadett Mölndals MK |
C-Förare |
12:27 (747) |
+1:22 +2 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Johansson Stefan - Lennartsson Gert |
Saab V4 Skene MS |
C-Förare |
12:35 (755) |
+1:30 +8 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Eriksson Ronny - Johansson Bjorn |
Volvo PV 544 Fjäras MK |
C-Förare |
12:39 (759) |
+1:34 +4 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Svendsen Rune - Espeland Grunde |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare |
12:41 (761) |
+1:36 +2 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Andersson Lennart - Andersson Lars |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MF |
C-Förare |
12:42 (762) |
+1:37 +1 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Koistinen Jouni - Alfredsson Christer |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MF |
C-Förare |
12:44 (764) |
+1:39 +2 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Ekenved Björn - Eriksson Sven |
Lada VAZ 1500S KAK Stockholm |
C-Förare |
12:51 (771) |
+1:46 +7 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Martinsson Sune - Blom Tomas |
Opel Ascona Fjäras MK |
B-Förare |
12:52 (772) |
+1:47 +1 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Lidmer Gunnar - Persson Lisbeth |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MF |
C-Förare |
12:59 (779) |
+1:54 +7 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Magnusson Ann-Sofie - Magnusson Hakan |
Volvo PV 544 Göteborgs MF |
C-Förare |
13:12 (792) |
+2:07 +13 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Andersson Stig-Erik - Bengtsson Doris |
Volvo Amazon Varbergs MK |
C-Förare |
13:16 (796) |
+2:11 +4 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Magnusson Anders - Johansson Hans-Olof |
Volvo PV 544 Mölndals MK |
C-Förare |
14:41 (881) |
+3:36 +1:25 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Vannebrant Bert Gynter - Jansson Kjell Åke |
Volvo PV 544 Alingsas MK |
C-Förare |
15:41 (941) |
+4:36 +1:00 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Karlsson Kent - Elfström Kenneth |
Opel Ascona Fjäras MK |
A-Forere |
20:17 (1217) |
+9:12 +4:36 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Andreasson Yngve - Berntsson Björn |
Volvo 142 SMK Munkedal |
B-Förare |
20:45 (1245) |
+9:40 +28 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Edvardsson Tommy - Persson Lennart |
Volvo 142 SMK Munkedal |
C-Förare |
20:52 (1252) |
+9:47 +7 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Gustafsson Lars-Erik - Andersson Yngve |
Volvo Amazon SMK Munkedal |
C-Förare |
20:55 (1255) |
+9:50 +3 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Salmikangas Rauno - Rydström Jimmy |
Opel Kadett Mölndals MK |
C-Förare |
21:06 (1266) |
+10:01 +11 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Thorell Conny - Kallin Leif |
Volvo Amazon Borås MK |
C-Förare |
21:21 (1281) |
+10:16 +15 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Mattsson Johnny - Friman Bo |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MF |
C-Förare |
21:23 (1283) |
+10:18 +2 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Nilsson Bo-Göran - Kjellqvist Sven-Ove |
Volvo Amazon Varbergs MK |
C-Förare |
21:25 (1285) |
+10:20 +2 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Bengtsson Hans - Hellman Jan |
Volvo 142 SMK Munkedal |
C-Förare |
30:20 (1820) |
+19:15 +8:55 |
|||||
Retirements
2 (2 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? |
Zackrisson Bo - Sjöörs K-G. |
Renault 8 Gordini Borlänge MK |
A-Forere | Retired | |||||||
? |
Jellbin Leif - Nilsson Benny |
Volvo PV 544 Göteborgs MF |
C-Förare | Over time limit |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [7. 12. 2023]