Påverundan 2004
7. 2. 2004 • Films MK • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 43 (43 on list)
1. | #2 |
Larsson Dick - Wessman Raymond |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) Rasbo MK |
4WD A |
35:11 0:30 |
||||||
2. | #4 |
Olsson Sören - Lindvall Conny |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Films MK |
4WD A |
35:15 |
+4 +4 |
|||||
3. | #55 |
Blackne Björn - Olsson Andreas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SMK Uppsala |
4WD A |
35:29 |
+18 +14 |
|||||
4. | #7 |
Åhman Mikael - Nilsson Mikael |
Opel Corsa Almunge MK |
2WD A |
35:59 |
+48 +30 |
|||||
5. | #11 |
Eriksson Ulf - Westman Per |
Opel Corsa Östhammars MK |
2WD A |
36:23 |
+1:12 +24 |
|||||
6. | #52 |
Enlund Roger - Carlsson Christer |
Volkswagen Golf II Västerås MS |
2WD A |
36:54 |
+1:43 +31 |
|||||
7. | #5 |
Jonsson Mats - Lindwall Maria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V SMK Uppsala |
4WD A |
36:56 |
+1:45 +2 |
|||||
8. | #13 |
Björk Roine - Zetterholm Peter |
Opel Corsa Rasbo MK |
2WD A |
37:16 0:10 |
+2:05 +20 |
|||||
9. | #18 |
Bryfelt Tommy - Nygren Christer |
Volvo 240 SMK Tierp |
2WD B |
37:19 |
+2:08 +3 |
|||||
10. | #64 |
Dahlgren Peter - Adolfsson Göran |
Mazda 323 GT-R Huddinge MK |
4WD A |
37:28 |
+2:17 +9 |
|||||
11. | #3 |
Åhman Mikael - Karlsson Patrik |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Films MK |
4WD A |
37:42 |
+2:31 +14 |
|||||
12. | #16 |
Fredriksson Krister - Fredriksson Ulrika |
Volkswagen Golf Östhammars MK |
2WD A |
38:08 |
+2:57 +26 |
|||||
13. | #23 |
Lindell Jocke - Ahlund Erik |
Volvo 244 Almunge MK |
2WD B |
38:52 |
+3:41 +44 |
|||||
14. | #35 |
Gustafsson Daniel - Eriksson Björn |
Opel Kadett GSI SMK Uppsala |
2WD C |
39:00 |
+3:49 +8 |
|||||
15. | #14 |
Fältman Lars - Ahman Tomas |
Saab 9-3 Rasbo MK |
2WD A |
39:03 0:20 |
+3:52 +3 |
|||||
16. | #9 |
Björklund Mikael - Andersson Jan |
Ford Escort Rasbo MK |
2WD A |
39:05 |
+3:54 +2 |
|||||
17. | #31 |
Laestander Reine - Nordlund Krister |
Volvo 240 Skepptuna MK |
VOC B |
39:28 |
+4:17 +23 |
|||||
18. | #29 |
Eliasson Martin - Renberg Joakim |
Volvo 244 Skutskärs MS |
VOC B |
39:40 |
+4:29 +12 |
|||||
19. | #62 |
Menck Fredrik - Göransson Kim |
Volvo 740 SMK Motala |
VOC A |
39:51 |
+4:40 +11 |
|||||
20. | #49 |
Eklund Per - Karlsson Lotta |
Seat Ibiza GTi Rasbo MK |
2WD B |
39:55 |
+4:44 +4 |
|||||
21. | #26 |
Gradin Lars - Pettersson Carolina |
Volvo 240 Skepptuna MK |
2WD B |
39:57 |
+4:46 +2 |
|||||
22. | #24 |
Andersson Stefan - Källberg Monica |
Ford Escort MK2 Almunge MK |
2WD B |
40:15 |
+5:04 +18 |
|||||
23. | #30 |
Lindberg Martin - Lindberg Veronica |
Volvo 240 Skutskärs MS |
VOC B |
40:30 |
+5:19 +15 |
|||||
24. | #25 |
Berlin Roine - Johansson Mattias |
Volvo 240 Almunge MK |
2WD B |
40:30 |
+5:19 +0 |
|||||
25. | #58 |
Lundström Stefan - Ansell Eva |
Volvo 240 Skepptuna MK |
VOC A |
41:05 |
+5:54 +35 |
|||||
26. | #20 |
Stålberg Bengt - Jansson Bo |
Opel Ascona B Films MK |
2WD B |
41:32 |
+6:21 +27 |
|||||
27. | #22 |
Forslund David - Forslund Eric |
Volvo 244 Films MK |
2WD B |
41:38 |
+6:27 +6 |
|||||
28. | #33 |
Löfström Simon - Bouvin Robin |
Volkswagen Golf Östhammars MK |
Grupp E B |
41:40 |
+6:29 +2 |
|||||
29. | #8 |
Ingvarsson Stefan - Larsson Andreas |
Opel Ascona B Östhammars MK |
2WD A |
41:49 0:10 |
+6:38 +9 |
|||||
30. | #27 |
Andersson Mats - Landström Andreas |
Volvo 240 Skepptuna MK |
VOC B |
41:50 0:30 |
+6:39 +1 |
|||||
31. | #57 |
Bäckström Björn - Mäe Ulf |
Toyota Starlet Botkyrka MK |
2WD A |
41:50 0:40 |
+6:39 +0 |
|||||
32. | #38 |
Gustavsson Stefan - Ericsson Tommy |
Saab 96 V4 Almunge MK |
2WD C |
42:14 |
+7:03 +24 |
|||||
33. | #61 |
Kågström Mattias - Kågström Sara |
Suzuki Swift GTi Skutskärs MS |
VOC C |
42:22 |
+7:11 +8 |
|||||
34. | #47 |
Pettersson Sten - Björk Jimmy |
Saab 99 Skepptuna MK |
Grupp E C |
42:53 |
+7:42 +31 |
|||||
35. | #40 |
Åhr Christian - Arvidsson Jocke |
Volvo 244 Börje SK |
VOC C |
42:55 |
+7:44 +2 |
|||||
36. | #56 |
Encrantz Peter - Sandberg Jimmy |
Opel Ascona B Skutskärs MS |
2WD C |
42:56 |
+7:45 +1 |
|||||
37. | #15 |
Nilsson Christer - Nilsson Lennart |
Opel Manta B SMK Hälsinge |
2WD A |
43:53 0:10 |
+8:42 +57 |
|||||
38. | #42 |
Persson Gert - Jansson Lars |
Volvo 240 SMK Uppsala |
VOC C |
43:56 |
+8:45 +3 |
|||||
39. | #17 |
Johansson Bengt - Johansson Andreas |
Saab 99 Rasbo MK |
Grupp E A |
44:02 |
+8:51 +6 |
|||||
40. | #60 |
Ericsson Peter - Westergren Mattias |
Saab 99 Films MK |
Grupp E C |
44:07 0:40 |
+8:56 +5 |
|||||
41. | #45 |
Johansson Roger - Johansson Magnus |
Saab 99 Rasbo MK |
Grupp E C |
44:10 |
+8:59 +3 |
|||||
42. | #44 |
Högberg Gerhard - Myrberg Fredrik |
Saab 99 Films MK |
Grupp E C |
45:36 |
+10:25 +1:26 |
|||||
43. | #41 |
Öberg Michael - Gustavsson Fredrik |
Volvo 244 Haninge MK |
VOC C |
58:48 12:30 |
+23:37 +13:12 |
|||||
Retirements
19 (19 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
Thorszelius Mats - Thorszelius Evelina |
Toyota Corolla WRC SMK Uppsala |
4WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #19 |
Forsberg Robert - Eriksson Ove |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Tierp |
2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Holmgren Owe - Carlsson Torbjörn |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Börje SK |
2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #32 |
Blomdin Sven - Sjökvist Conny |
Saab 99 MK Orion |
Grupp E B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #34 |
Rishaug Kent - Gjedz Mikael |
Toyota Starlet Skepptuna MK |
2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #36 |
Nyberg Anders - Johansson Joakim |
Peugeot 306 GTI MK Orion |
2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #37 |
Lindvall Jonas - Nygren Anette |
Saab 96 V4 Botkyrka MK |
2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #43 |
Söderberg Kjell - Edvinsson Mikael |
Opel Kadett MK Orion |
Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #46 |
Wahlqvist Robert - Edman Joakim |
Volvo 244 Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Wennman Mattias - Wennman Krister |
Volkswagen Golf Rasbo MK |
Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #50 |
Olars Staffan - Olars Gunnar |
Opel Kadett GT/E Rasbo MK |
2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #51 |
Geijstedt Martin - Nordling Magnus |
Opel Ascona B Rasbo MK |
Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Jansson Stefan - Jansson Martin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Rasbo MK |
4WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #54 |
Helén Roger - Andersson Marcus |
Mazda 323 GT-R Proto Rasbo MK |
4WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #59 |
Leijon Kenneth - Andersson Joakim |
Volvo 242 SMK Tierp |
VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #63 |
Söderqvist Tobias - Söderqvist Joakim |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V AMF Årsunda |
2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #65 |
Jonsson Mats - Nilsson Daniel |
Volvo 240 Ydre MK |
VOC B | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #66 |
Eriksson Patrik - Pettersson Mattias |
Opel Ascona B Rasbo MK |
2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #68 |
Gustafsson Niklas - Dawson Tomas |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R Börje SK |
4WD A | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [31. 10. 2023]