Flygstaden 2003
11. 10. 2003 • SMK Söderhamn • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 29 (29 on list)
1. | #58 |
Ryrlén Klas-Göran - Hansson Peter |
Ford Escort RS 1600 Vänersborgs MK |
2WD |
14:40.83 |
||||||
2. | #57 |
Lundberg Mikael - Lundberg Anders |
Volkswagen Golf SMK Gävle |
2WD |
14:43.40 |
+2.57 +2.57 |
|||||
3. | #50 |
Bergqvist Anders - Larsson Morgan |
Ford Escort Dals MK |
2WD |
14:57.60 |
+16.77 +14.20 |
|||||
4. | #52 |
Larsson Dick - Lennartsson Ulf |
Opel Kadett GSI Kilafors MK |
2WD |
15:05.39 |
+24.56 +7.79 |
|||||
5. | #54 |
Hägg Mattias - Nordby Magnus |
Toyota Corolla SMK Hälsinge |
2WD |
15:17.93 |
+37.10 +12.54 |
|||||
6. | #65 |
Nyström Göran - Olsson Sten-Ove |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SMK Söderhamn |
4WD |
15:29.73 |
+48.90 +11.80 |
|||||
7. | #49 |
Sjöström Lars - Nyberg Henrik |
Peugeot 306 SMK Hälsinge |
2WD |
15:33.57 |
+52.74 +3.84 |
|||||
8. | #51 |
Engqvist Sten - Engqvist Johan |
Volvo 240 Dals MK |
2WD |
15:43.56 |
+1:02.73 +9.99 |
|||||
9. | #47 |
Lundberg Daniel - Åström Chrille |
Renault Clio Skepptuna MK |
2WD |
15:47.47 |
+1:06.64 +3.91 |
|||||
10. | #36 |
Andersson Henrik - Hultkrant Linda |
Volvo 740 Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
15:53.39 |
+1:12.56 +5.92 |
|||||
11. | #39 |
Sundkvist Jan - Jönsson Ulf |
Volvo 970 Offerdals MK |
VOC Elit A |
16:10.45 |
+1:29.62 +17.06 |
|||||
12. | #28 |
Rydin Joacim - Gustavsson Erik |
Volvo 740 Norrköpings MK |
VOC Elit B |
16:21.55 |
+1:40.72 +11.10 |
|||||
13. | #35 |
Sköldin Per-Erik - Sköldin Kristina |
Volvo 240 SMK Vingåker |
VOC Elit A |
16:23.39 |
+1:42.56 +1.84 |
|||||
14. | #5 |
Svedberg Mattias - Lindberg Åsa |
Volkswagen Golf Bollnäs MK |
Grupp E |
16:27.11 |
+1:46.28 +3.72 |
|||||
15. | #30 |
Bergvall Petter - Carlsson Anders |
Volvo 740 Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
16:28.17 |
+1:47.34 +1.06 |
|||||
16. | #26 |
Skoglund Lars - Flink Hans-Åke |
Volvo 240 Bollnäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
16:31.74 |
+1:50.91 +3.57 |
|||||
17. | #18 |
L'Estrade Fredrik - Lindberg Anna-Karin |
Volvo 740 SMK Söderhamn |
VOC C |
16:35.71 |
+1:54.88 +3.97 |
|||||
18. | #37 |
Nilsson Ingvar - Östlund Anders |
Volvo 740 Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
16:40.61 |
+1:59.78 +4.90 |
|||||
19. | #17 |
Jonsson Per Erik - Jonsson Erling |
Volvo 240 SMK Trollhättan |
VOC C |
16:44.56 |
+2:03.73 +3.95 |
|||||
20. | #29 |
Emilsson Bengt - Andersson Lars |
Volvo 240 MK Nordjärnten |
VOC Elit B |
16:44.89 |
+2:04.06 +0.33 |
|||||
21. | #15 |
Swensson Kristin - Schöning Margaretha |
Volvo 740 SMK Söderhamn |
VOC C |
16:45.70 |
+2:04.87 +0.81 |
|||||
22. | #55 |
Westman Börje - Sundqvist Berndt |
Opel Kadett SMK Hälsinge |
2WD |
16:46.56 |
+2:05.73 +0.86 |
|||||
23. | #31 |
Högberg Mikael - Mattsson Jörgen |
Volvo 240 SMK Gävle |
VOC Elit B |
16:54.61 |
+2:13.78 +8.05 |
|||||
24. | #10 |
Sundström Mikael - Gustavsson Niklas |
Volvo 240 Ornsköldsviks MK |
VOC C |
17:04.63 |
+2:23.80 +10.02 |
|||||
25. | #27 |
Johansson Peder - Gustavsson Magnus |
Volvo 240 Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
17:08.23 |
+2:27.40 +3.60 |
|||||
26. | #14 |
Sundberg Sven - Sundberg Per-Erik |
Volvo 240 SMK Söderhamn |
VOC C |
17:12.09 |
+2:31.26 +3.86 |
|||||
27. | #34 |
Hedberg Per-Henrik - Olhem Lars-Erik |
Volvo 940 SMK Söderhamn |
VOC Elit A |
17:19.55 |
+2:38.72 +7.46 |
|||||
28. | #16 |
Brander Samuel - Jonsson Samuel |
Volvo 240 Lycksele MK |
VOC C |
17:21.57 |
+2:40.74 +2.02 |
|||||
29. | #11 |
Rolin Bengt-Anders - Skyttner Lars |
Volvo 240 SMK Hälsinge |
VOC C |
17:58.01 |
+3:17.18 +36.44 |
|||||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #12 |
Sjödin Sven-Inge - Holmberg Chanette |
Volvo 240 Kramfors MSK |
VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #19 |
Flodin Patrik - Olsson Morgan |
Volvo 240 Ilsbo MK |
VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #25 |
Karlsson Peter - Bergman Anders |
Volvo 240 Ljusdals RC |
VOC Elit B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #33 |
Norlin Oskar - Andersson Lars |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #38 |
Westerlund Torbjörn - Gunnarson Roger |
Volvo 240 Sollefteå RRC |
VOC Elit A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Jönsson Mats - Norin Lars |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V SMK Hälsinge |
2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Axzell Daniel - Karlsson Stellan |
Peugeot 306 SMK Gävle |
2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Wilhelmsson Göran - Wilhelmsson Erik |
Volvo 240 SMK Hälsinge |
2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #56 |
Nilsson Christer - Öst Mattias |
Opel Manta SMK Hälsinge |
2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #59 |
Sjöberg Patrik - Sjögren Janne |
Volkswagen Golf Ornsköldsviks MK |
2WD | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #66 |
Eriksson Sten-Erik - Andersson Kjell-Arne |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R SMK Sundsvall |
4WD | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [11. 10. 2023]