Fridaspecialen 2003
19. 10. 2003 • Vänersborgs MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 53 (53 on list)
1. | ? | Rylander Johan | Ford Escort SMK Trollhättan |
Grupp H A |
13:04.8 |
||||||
2. | ? | Bryntesson Stefan | Toyota Starlet Årjängs MK |
Grupp H A |
13:19.3 |
+14.5 +14.5 |
|||||
3. | ? | Johansson Torbjörn | Ford Escort Vänersborgs MK |
Grupp H A |
13:22.8 |
+18.0 +3.5 |
|||||
4. | ? | Bergqvist Anders | Ford Escort Dals MK |
Grupp H B |
13:23.9 |
+19.1 +1.1 |
|||||
5. | ? | Bäck Gunnar | Toyota Starlet Bengtsfors MC |
Grupp H A |
13:24.0 |
+19.2 +0.1 |
|||||
6. | ? | Johannesson Dan | Ford Escort MK2 Dals MK |
Grupp H C |
13:27.7 |
+22.9 +3.7 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Prick Anders - Holgersson Linda |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SMK Trollhättan |
A/N |
13:41.4 |
+36.6 +13.7 |
|||||
8. | ? | Brolin Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTI Vara MK |
Grupp H B |
13:41.8 |
+37.0 +0.4 |
|||||
9. | ? | Grönberg Stefan | Opel Ascona B Dals MK |
Grupp H B |
13:47.1 |
+42.3 +5.3 |
|||||
10. | ? | Nilsson Tommy | Toyota Starlet Karlstads MC-Bil |
Grupp H C |
13:51.9 |
+47.1 +4.8 |
|||||
11. | ? | Björk Per-Inge | Ford Escort Dals MK |
Grupp H B |
13:52.6 |
+47.8 +0.7 |
|||||
12. | ? | Nordgren Carl-Johan | Opel Ascona Dals MK |
Grupp H C |
13:53.1 |
+48.3 +0.5 |
|||||
13. | ? | Bäckström Björn | Toyota Starlet Botkyrka MK |
Grupp H A |
13:54.7 |
+49.9 +1.6 |
|||||
14. | ? | Johansson Peter | Ford Escort Skövde MK |
Grupp H B |
14:06.8 |
+1:02.0 +12.1 |
|||||
15. | ? | Johansson Mikael | Volvo 242 SMK Trollhättan |
Grupp H C |
14:08.2 |
+1:03.4 +1.4 |
|||||
16. | ? | Molander Tomas | Volvo 244 Götene MK |
VOC Elit |
14:13.9 |
+1:09.1 +5.7 |
|||||
17. | ? | Engqvist Sten | Volvo 242 Dals MK |
Grupp H B |
14:16.2 |
+1:11.4 +2.3 |
|||||
18. | ? | Haag Göran | Opel Ascona A Fryksdalens MK |
Veteran |
14:17.5 |
+1:12.7 +1.3 |
|||||
19. | ? | Möller Tommy | Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
VOC Elit |
14:19.2 |
+1:14.4 +1.7 |
|||||
20. | ? | Johansson Anders | Volvo 244 Kullings MS |
VOC Elit |
14:22.2 |
+1:17.4 +3.0 |
|||||
21. | ? | Hjerpe Lars | Opel Ascona B MK Ratten |
Grupp H C |
14:23.5 |
+1:18.7 +1.3 |
|||||
22. | ? | Jonsson Per Erik | Volvo 242 SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
14:24.8 |
+1:20.0 +1.3 |
|||||
23. | ? | Rosén Michael | Ford Escort MK2 Kils MK Bil |
Grupp H C |
14:25.8 |
+1:21.0 +1.0 |
|||||
24. | ? | Bragd Tobias | Volvo 244 Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
14:27.6 |
+1:22.8 +1.8 |
|||||
25. | ? | Persson Kent | Volkswagen Golf Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
14:33.2 |
+1:28.4 +5.6 |
|||||
26. | ? | Bergkvist Daniel | Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
VOC Elit |
14:34.4 |
+1:29.6 +1.2 |
|||||
27. | ? | Strömberg Joakim | Volkswagen Golf MK Team Westom |
Grupp E |
14:36.3 |
+1:31.5 +1.9 |
|||||
28. | ? | Axelsson Jerker | Volvo 242 SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
14:36.8 |
+1:32.0 +0.5 |
|||||
29. | ? | Andersson Mikael | Opel Ascona B Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
14:41.4 |
+1:36.6 +4.6 |
|||||
30. | ? | Andersson Andreas | Volvo 240 Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
14:41.4 |
+1:36.6 +0.0 |
|||||
31. | ? | Gullstrand Anders | Volvo 242 Karlstads MC-Bil |
VOC Cup |
14:50.1 |
+1:45.3 +8.7 |
|||||
32. | ? | Nilsson Jörgen | Opel Ascona B Kils MK Bil |
Grupp E |
14:50.3 |
+1:45.5 +0.2 |
|||||
33. | ? | Ax Kenneth | Volvo 244 Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
14:52.2 |
+1:47.4 +1.9 |
|||||
34. | ? | Fransson Martin | Volvo 242 Vänersborgs MK |
VOC Cup |
14:54.3 |
+1:49.5 +2.1 |
|||||
35. | ? | Edlund Martin | Volvo 244 Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
14:54.6 |
+1:49.8 +0.3 |
|||||
36. | ? | Johannesson Andreas | Ford Escort RS 2000 Årjängs MK |
Grupp H C |
14:54.9 |
+1:50.1 +0.3 |
|||||
37. | ? | Widell Joakim | Saab 900 Vara MK |
Grupp E |
14:57.1 |
+1:52.3 +2.2 |
|||||
38. | ? | Andersson Johan | Volvo 240 Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
14:57.6 |
+1:52.8 +0.5 |
|||||
39. | ? | Persson Andreas | Volvo 242 Östmarks MFF |
VOC Cup |
14:57.8 |
+1:53.0 +0.2 |
|||||
40. | ? | Johansson Stefan | Opel Ascona B Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
14:58.8 |
+1:54.0 +1.0 |
|||||
41. | ? | Sandstedt Erik | Volvo 242 Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
15:01.7 |
+1:56.9 +2.9 |
|||||
42. | ? | Leonardsson Tommy | Volvo 240 Dals MK |
VOC Elit |
15:01.8 |
+1:57.0 +0.1 |
|||||
43. | ? | Gustavsson Anders | Volkswagen Jetta Karlstads MC-Bil |
Grupp E |
15:04.4 |
+1:59.6 +2.6 |
|||||
44. | ? | Tärne Christian | Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
15:15.3 |
+2:10.5 +10.9 |
|||||
45. | ? | Magnusson Jan-Åke | Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
Grupp E |
15:22.0 |
+2:17.2 +6.7 |
|||||
46. | ? | Kovalainen Jukka | Opel Ascona Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
15:22.1 |
+2:17.3 +0.1 |
|||||
47. | ? | Andersson Joakim | Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
15:25.2 |
+2:20.4 +3.1 |
|||||
48. | ? | Fogelberg Per | Opel Ascona Molkoms MK |
Grupp E |
15:27.2 |
+2:22.4 +2.0 |
|||||
49. | ? | Söderman Sven-Erik | Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
15:33.0 |
+2:28.2 +5.8 |
|||||
50. | ? | Lindahl Björn | Volvo 244 Mariestands MS |
VOC Cup |
15:34.2 |
+2:29.4 +1.2 |
|||||
51. | ? | Modig Jan T. | Volvo 242 Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
15:42.2 |
+2:37.4 +8.0 |
|||||
52. | ? | Nordborg Sam | Ford Escort RS Skövde MK |
Grupp H C |
15:51.5 |
+2:46.7 +9.3 |
|||||
53. | ? | Olsson Thomas | Volvo 242 Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
18:15.5 |
+5:10.7 +2:24.0 |
|||||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? | Hellberg Anders |
Ford Escort MK2 Dals MK |
Grupp H C | Retired | |||||||
? | Spets Catarina |
Volvo 242 MK Ratten |
Grupp H C | Retired | |||||||
? | Nilsson Ronny |
Saab 99 MK Ratten |
Grupp H C | Retired | |||||||
? | Ryrlén Klas-Göran |
Ford Escort RS 1600 Vänersborgs MK |
Grupp H A | Retired | |||||||
? | Johansson Håkan |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Vänersborgs MK |
Grupp H A | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [13. 10. 2023]