Pitan sprinten 2023
30. 9. 2023 • Sigtuna RC • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 47 (47 on list)
1. | #101 |
Andervang Stig - Eriksson Robin |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo |
XGN*** | 4WD |
11:45.7 |
|||||
2. | #25 |
Samzelius Carl - Stolpe Alexander |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
CHS*** | 4WD |
12:24.0 |
+38.3 +38.3 |
||||
3. | #27 |
Holmgren Michael - Rosvall Mikael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
EER*** | 4WD |
12:34.3 |
+48.6 +10.3 |
||||
4. | #35 |
Åhman Patrik - Åhman Pontus |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
PUZ*** | 2WD A |
12:41.4 |
+55.7 +7.1 |
||||
5. | #100 | Johansson Tobias | Volvo 240 |
LJA*** | 2WD A |
12:45.0 |
+59.3 +3.6 |
||||
6. | #102 | Dannevall David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
HBT*** | 4WD |
12:51.7 |
+1:06.0 +6.7 |
||||
7. | #32 |
Thorszelius Mats - Djurström Jenna |
Opel Corsa D OPC |
HJW*** | 2WD A |
12:54.1 |
+1:08.4 +2.4 |
||||
8. | #11 |
Nordlund Krister - Nordlund Hanna |
Ford Escort MK2 |
HOB*** | App K |
12:56.6 |
+1:10.9 +2.5 |
||||
9. | #34 |
Wallin Erik - Ramsell Jan |
Volvo 242 |
HZO*** | 2WD A |
13:00.4 |
+1:14.7 +3.8 |
||||
10. | #28 |
Åkerlund Tomas - Alstermark Mats |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
UUY*** | 4WD |
13:03.2 |
+1:17.5 +2.8 |
||||
11. | #38 |
Eriksson Jimmy - Larsson Filip |
BMW 325 |
CBT*** | 2WD B |
13:07.8 |
+1:22.1 +4.6 |
||||
12. | #21 |
Wallén Jonas - Envang Gunnar |
Volvo 244 |
KSH*** | App K |
13:19.6 |
+1:33.9 +11.8 |
||||
13. | #12 | Olsson Anders | Volvo 164 Team Tia Racing |
FXK*** | App K |
13:21.5 |
+1:35.8 +1.9 |
||||
14. | #33 |
Ingvarsson Roger - Nordgren Tora |
Volvo 240 |
LKF*** | 2WD A |
13:24.0 |
+1:38.3 +2.5 |
||||
15. | #13 | Karlsson Tomas | Opel Kadett GT/E |
JAU*** | App K |
13:30.4 |
+1:44.7 +6.4 |
||||
16. | #103 | Dannevall Fredrik | Volkswagen Golf III |
DHY*** | 2WD A |
13:37.8 |
+1:52.1 +7.4 |
||||
17. | #53 |
Lindahl Niklas - Lindahl Max |
Volvo 940 |
POF*** | VOC |
13:38.2 |
+1:52.5 +0.4 |
||||
18. | #44 |
Lindström Henrik - Liedholm Robin |
Opel Ascona B |
JAJ*** | 2WD C |
13:39.0 |
+1:53.3 +0.8 |
||||
19. | #20 |
Säfström Jimmy - Säfström Elias |
Opel Ascona B |
JLA*** | App K |
13:45.6 |
+1:59.9 +6.6 |
||||
20. | #46 |
Holtling Fredrik - Eriksson Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf II |
DPL*** | 2WD C |
13:56.3 |
+2:10.6 +10.7 |
||||
21. | #7 |
Holm Håkan - Holm Jesper |
Volvo Amazon |
BAB*** | App K |
13:58.4 |
+2:12.7 +2.1 |
||||
22. | #52 |
Nilsson Filip - Morsäter Sebastian |
Volvo 940 |
CKS*** | VOC |
14:00.0 |
+2:14.3 +1.6 |
||||
23. | #30 | Wesström Sören | Peugeot 306 |
RFS*** | 2WD A |
14:02.6 |
+2:16.9 +2.6 |
||||
24. | #1 |
Olsson William - Olsson Robert |
Volkswagen Golf Gullvalla Rallyteam |
OPT*** | Ungdomsrally |
14:06.7 |
+2:21.0 +4.1 |
||||
25. | #22 |
Karlsson Patrik - Åhman Mikael |
Opel Ascona B |
LDO*** | App K |
14:07.4 |
+2:21.7 +0.7 |
||||
26. | #39 |
Pettersson Thomas - Siemerling Camilla |
Volvo 940 |
CDU*** | 2WD B |
14:07.8 |
+2:22.1 +0.4 |
||||
27. | #2 |
Thorszelius Theo - Johansson Peter |
Volvo 940 |
JSN*** | Ungdomsrally |
14:09.5 |
+2:23.8 +1.7 |
||||
28. | #57 |
Karlsson Patrik - Westin Nicole |
Volvo 944 |
CXD*** | Grupp E |
14:10.2 |
+2:24.5 +0.7 |
||||
29. | #6 |
Sjöstedt Per-Arne - Ence Mikael |
Saab 96 Sport |
WJY*** | App K |
14:11.0 |
+2:25.3 +0.8 |
||||
30. | #48 |
Nilsson Kent - Andersson Margareta |
Volvo 244 |
KWW*** | VOC |
14:14.6 |
+2:28.9 +3.6 |
||||
31. | #19 |
Lütkeman Henrik - Eriksson Lars |
Volvo 244 |
KPG*** | App K |
14:20.3 |
+2:34.6 +5.7 |
||||
32. | #50 | Jurå Isak | Volvo 940 |
FJR*** | VOC |
14:29.7 |
+2:44.0 +9.4 |
||||
33. | #24 | Björk Sven-Erik | Saab V4 |
ARP*** | App K |
14:37.9 |
+2:52.2 +8.2 |
||||
34. | #49 |
Haanpää Henrik - Lindfors Andreas |
Volvo 940 Prototyp HH AB-H Haanpää Inv&MGMT |
DLA*** | VOC |
14:48.2 |
+3:02.5 +10.3 |
||||
35. | #23 |
Törnqvist Peter - Wesström Tom |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
JMG*** | App K |
14:51.8 |
+3:06.1 +3.6 |
||||
36. | #56 |
Eliasson Kurt - Eliasson Anton |
Volvo 940 |
JPN*** | Grupp E |
15:00.4 |
+3:14.7 +8.6 |
||||
37. | #43 |
Eriksson Anders - Westerman Sören |
Ford Escort MK2 |
GPB*** | 2WD C |
15:03.9 |
+3:18.2 +3.5 |
||||
38. | #51 |
Andersson Wilma - Andersson Lars |
Volvo 240 Gullvalla Rallyteam |
AAO*** | VOC |
15:14.2 |
+3:28.5 +10.3 |
||||
39. | #58 |
Rådén Conny - Rådén Peter |
BMW 318 |
TDP*** | Grupp E |
15:20.5 |
+3:34.8 +6.3 |
||||
40. | #55 |
Herlovsson Hans - Herlovsson Annelie |
Volvo 940 |
BAX*** | Grupp E |
15:24.2 |
+3:38.5 +3.7 |
||||
41. | #5 |
Nygren Göte - Lönnström Alexander |
Saab 96 Sport Team Pitan |
DKY*** | App K |
15:24.9 |
+3:39.2 +0.7 |
||||
42. | #18 |
Einar Jörgen - Ohlsson Tommy |
Ford Mustang |
DAD*** | App K |
15:29.1 |
+3:43.4 +4.2 |
||||
43. | #60 | Lundqvist Håkan | Volkswagen Golf |
SBJ*** | Grupp E |
15:36.8 |
+3:51.1 +7.7 |
||||
44. | #40 |
Mattsson Kjell - Fredriksson Jan |
Peugeot 206 |
WKA*** | 2WD B |
15:45.7 |
+4:00.0 +8.9 |
||||
45. | #4 |
Söderqvist Hans-Åke - Jernberg Torbjörn |
BMC Cooper S |
PHM*** | App K |
16:21.4 |
+4:35.7 +35.7 |
||||
46. | #3 |
Wikström Oscar - Wikström Julia |
Volkswagen Golf II |
EMD*** | Ungdomsrally |
16:27.5 |
+4:41.8 +6.1 |
||||
47. | #17 |
Klerehag Jan-Olof - Klerehag Thomas |
Volvo PV 544 Sport Team Tia Racing |
FBM*** | App K |
17:21.2 |
+5:35.5 +53.7 |
||||
Retirements
13 (13 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #10 |
Haanpää Jukka - Haanpää Lova | Volvo 240 | ASS*** | App K | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #15 |
Pettersson Stefan - Westlund Daniel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
BEO*** | App K | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #16 |
Andersson Stefan - Källberg Monica | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | FZM*** | App K | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #26 |
Forslund David - Tydèn Mats | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ARH*** | 4WD | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Frändén Marcus - Frändén Simon | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | PAT*** | 4WD | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #36 |
Olars Gunnar - Olars Staffan | Opel Kadett GT/E | JAN*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #37 |
Karlsson Nicklas - Karlsson Tony | BMW 318 | XDL*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #41 |
Olsson Kent Jari - Berlin Magnus | Volvo 240 | HMD*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #42 |
Lyman Thomas - Henriksson Thomas | Renault Clio | SBF*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #45 |
Carlström Christer - Qvarnström Caroline | Ford Fiesta ST | SLC*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #47 |
Säfström Joel - Nilsson Linus | Opel Ascona B | JNJ*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #54 |
Eriksson Jonas - Snellman Filip |
Volkswagen Golf I Gullvalla Rallyteam |
BSU*** | Grupp E | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #59 |
Lund Martin - Lund Lennart | Volvo S60 | SNA*** | Grupp E | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 10. 2023]