Rejmepokalen 1999
12. 6. 1999 • SMK Linde • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 85 (85 on list)
1. | ? | Hörbing Eddie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Degerfors RC |
A-Förare Gr H 4WD |
16:52 |
||||||
2. | ? | Avelin Hans | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Västerås MS |
A-Förare Gr H 4WD |
17:06 |
+14 +14 |
|||||
3. | ? | Persson Mats | Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
17:09 |
+17 +3 |
|||||
4. | ? | Westlund Janne | Volvo 240 Vansbro MK |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
17:23 |
+31 +14 |
|||||
5. | ? | Nordström Mikael | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 SMK Gävle |
A-Förare Gr H 4WD |
17:27 |
+35 +4 |
|||||
6. | ? | Bergeå Mats | Volkswagen Polo Östernärkes RMC |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
17:28 |
+36 +1 |
|||||
7. | ? | Putto Pekka | Volvo 240 SMK Gävle |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
17:35 |
+43 +7 |
|||||
8. | ? | Erixon Stefan | Toyota Corolla Skepptuna MK |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
17:39 |
+47 +4 |
|||||
9. | ? | Carlsson Mattias | Volvo 240 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
17:39 |
+47 +0 |
|||||
10. | ? | Göthe Arne | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 SMK Gävle |
A-Förare Gr H 4WD |
17:41 |
+49 +2 |
|||||
11. | ? | Wallon Roland | Volvo 240 SMK Kungsör |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
17:42 |
+50 +1 |
|||||
12. | ? | Lundqvist Johan | Volvo 240 Eskilstuna MK |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
17:43 |
+51 +1 |
|||||
13. | ? | Frykberg Torbjörn | Volvo 240 Björnjägarns RC |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
17:47 |
+55 +4 |
|||||
14. | ? | Söderström Lars | Ford Sierra SMK Hedemora |
A-Förare Gr H 4WD |
17:56 |
+1:04 +9 |
|||||
15. | ? | Öknegård Ragnar | Volvo 240 Eskilstuna MK |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
18:04 |
+1:12 +8 |
|||||
16. | ? | Lönnström Mikael | Opel Ascona Nora MK |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
18:13 |
+1:21 +9 |
|||||
17. | ? | Tolldin Sören | Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
18:14 |
+1:22 +1 |
|||||
18. | ? | Karlsson Magnus | Mazda 323 4WD Enköpings MK |
A-Förare Gr H 4WD |
18:21 |
+1:29 +7 |
|||||
19. | ? | Olsson Ulf | Ford Escort RS Teknis MC |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
18:27 |
+1:35 +6 |
|||||
20. | ? | Pettersson Jens | Volvo 242 Skepptuna MK |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
18:32 |
+1:40 +5 |
|||||
21. | ? | Svennestam Calle | Volvo 240 Eskilstuna MK |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
18:33 |
+1:41 +1 |
|||||
22. | ? | Helmfridsson Ola | Seat Ibiza Fjugesta MS |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
18:38 |
+1:46 +5 |
|||||
23. | ? | Gustavsson Stefan | Volvo 240 Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
18:50 |
+1:58 +12 |
|||||
24. | ? | Weng Hans-Erik | Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
Volvo original Cup |
18:52 |
+2:00 +2 |
|||||
25. | ? | Brandt Hans | Opel Ascona Norbergs MC |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
18:52 |
+2:00 +0 |
|||||
26. | ? | Hedblom Ulf | Ford Escort MK2 SMK Hedemora |
C-förare 2wd |
18:55 |
+2:03 +3 |
|||||
27. | ? | Svahn Bengt | Fiat 131 TC Automatic Hedesunda MK |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
19:12 |
+2:20 +17 |
|||||
28. | ? | Grahn Fredrik | Opel Ascona SMK Linde |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
19:21 |
+2:29 +9 |
|||||
29. | ? | Magnusson Monica | Opel Ascona Avesta BK |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
19:21 |
+2:29 +0 |
|||||
30. | ? | Andersson Johnny | Suzuki Swift GTi SMK Hedemora |
C-förare Suzuki Cup |
19:26 |
+2:34 +5 |
|||||
31. | ? | Ranta Jens-Ove | Volvo 940 MK Team Westom |
C-förare 2wd |
19:26 |
+2:34 +0 |
|||||
32. | ? | Eklund Anders | Volvo 240 Degerfors RC |
C-förare 2wd |
19:26 |
+2:34 +0 |
|||||
33. | ? | Söderling Magnus | Volkswagen Golf Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare 2wd |
19:27 |
+2:35 +1 |
|||||
34. | ? | Blåder Thomas | Volvo 240 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
19:27 |
+2:35 +0 |
|||||
35. | ? | Berglund Magnus | Volvo 244 Kils MK Bil |
Volvo original Cup |
19:27 |
+2:35 +0 |
|||||
36. | ? | Larsson Mats | Volvo 140 Nora MK |
C-förare 2wd |
19:28 |
+2:36 +1 |
|||||
37. | ? | Berglind Kristian | Suzuki Swift GTi Borlänge MK |
A-förare Suzuki Cup |
19:34 |
+2:42 +6 |
|||||
38. | ? | Andersson Fredrik | Suzuki Swift GTi Ludvika MS |
B-förare Suzuki Cup |
19:34 |
+2:42 +0 |
|||||
39. | ? | Hammarström Göran | Suzuki Swift GTi SMK Gävle |
A-förare Suzuki Cup |
19:37 |
+2:45 +3 |
|||||
40. | ? | Johansson Magnus | Suzuki Swift GTi Enköpings MK |
A-förare Suzuki Cup |
19:37 |
+2:45 +0 |
|||||
41. | ? | Persson Inge | Suzuki Swift GTi SMK Hedemora |
A-förare Suzuki Cup |
19:38 |
+2:46 +1 |
|||||
42. | ? | Oscarsson Anders | Volvo 142 SMK Köping |
Veteran |
19:39 |
+2:47 +1 |
|||||
43. | ? | Persson Kent | Audi 80 GT Säffle MC |
B-forare ekonomi |
19:40 |
+2:48 +1 |
|||||
44. | ? | Ribbing Thomas | Volvo 240 MK Team Treske |
Volvo original Cup |
19:40 |
+2:48 +0 |
|||||
45. | ? | Eriksson Mikael | Volvo 244 MK Kopparberg |
Volvo original Elit |
19:42 |
+2:50 +2 |
|||||
46. | ? | Bengtsson Johnny | Suzuki Swift GTi Norbergs MC |
B-förare Suzuki Cup |
19:42 |
+2:50 +0 |
|||||
47. | ? | Andersson Johan | Opel Ascona B Nora MK |
B-forare ekonomi |
19:43 |
+2:51 +1 |
|||||
48. | ? | Landin Stefan | Volvo 244 Flens MS |
Volvo original Elit |
19:48 |
+2:56 +5 |
|||||
49. | ? | Börretun Börre-Roy | Volvo 240 Katrineholms MK |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
19:50 |
+2:58 +2 |
|||||
50. | ? | Gustavsson Johan | Opel Ascona A Hällefors MK |
Veteran |
19:50 |
+2:58 +0 |
|||||
51. | ? | Karlsson Stellan | Suzuki Swift GTi SMK Gävle |
C-förare Suzuki Cup |
19:51 |
+2:59 +1 |
|||||
52. | ? | Säteraas Ronnie | Toyota Starlet MK Nitro |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
19:57 |
+3:05 +6 |
|||||
53. | ? | Lundblad Lars | Volvo 244 Degerfors RC |
Volvo original Elit |
20:07 |
+3:15 +10 |
|||||
54. | ? | Gustavsson Ronnie | Volvo 244 Degerfors RC |
Volvo original Cup |
20:08 |
+3:16 +1 |
|||||
55. | ? | Karlsson Tomas | Volkswagen Golf MK Nitro |
C-forare ekonomi |
20:08 |
+3:16 +0 |
|||||
56. | ? | Johansson Stefan | Opel Ascona MK Nitro |
C-forare ekonomi |
20:16 |
+3:24 +8 |
|||||
57. | ? | Andersson Lars-Erik | Suzuki Swift GTi Haninge MK |
A-förare Suzuki Cup |
20:17 |
+3:25 +1 |
|||||
58. | ? | Jonsson Andreas | Volvo 244 Örebro RC |
Volvo original Cup |
20:18 |
+3:26 +1 |
|||||
59. | ? | Ingelsson Bjarne | Volkswagen Golf Huddinge MK |
C-förare 2wd |
20:19 |
+3:27 +1 |
|||||
60. | ? | Östlund Jonas | Volvo 142 Nora MK |
C-förare 2wd |
20:20 |
+3:28 +1 |
|||||
61. | ? | Andreasson Janne | Volkswagen Golf SMK Örebro |
C-forare ekonomi |
20:22 |
+3:30 +2 |
|||||
62. | ? | Persson Stefan | Suzuki Swift GTi Norbergs MC |
A-förare Suzuki Cup |
20:27 |
+3:35 +5 |
|||||
63. | ? | Håkans Jimmy | Volvo 240 Västerås MS |
C-förare 2wd |
20:35 |
+3:43 +8 |
|||||
64. | ? | Gyllström Tobias | Suzuki Swift GTi Kolsva MS |
B-förare Suzuki Cup |
20:39 |
+3:47 +4 |
|||||
65. | ? | Larsson Joakim | Volvo 240 MK Nitro |
C-forare ekonomi |
20:39 |
+3:47 +0 |
|||||
66. | ? | Viberg T. | Suzuki Swift GTi SMK Dala |
C-förare Suzuki Cup |
20:43 |
+3:51 +4 |
|||||
67. | ? | Jansson Patrik | Volvo 240 SMK Södermanland |
C-förare 2wd |
20:44 |
+3:52 +1 |
|||||
68. | ? | Frisk Peter | Saab 99 MK Kopparberg |
C-forare ekonomi |
20:45 |
+3:53 +1 |
|||||
69. | ? | Elmenmo Tony | Volkswagen Golf MK Ran |
B-forare ekonomi |
20:46 |
+3:54 +1 |
|||||
70. | ? | Vogel Erik | Volvo 242 SMK Karlskoga |
Volvo original Cup |
20:47 |
+3:55 +1 |
|||||
71. | ? | Mylläri Jonas | Volkswagen Golf Norbergs MC |
C-förare 2wd |
20:48 |
+3:56 +1 |
|||||
72. | ? | Karlsson Jonas | Volkswagen Scirocco MK Nitro |
C-forare ekonomi |
21:00 |
+4:08 +12 |
|||||
73. | ? | Hautamäki Håkan | Saab 99 Hällefors MK |
C-forare ekonomi |
21:02 |
+4:10 +2 |
|||||
74. | ? | Eriksson Jörgen | Volvo 140 SMK Arboga |
C-förare 2wd |
21:10 |
+4:18 +8 |
|||||
75. | ? | Svedlund Oscar | Audi Coupé S2 Karlstads MC |
C-förare 4wd |
21:29 |
+4:37 +19 |
|||||
76. | ? | Jansson Staffan | Volvo 240 Västerås MS |
Volvo original Cup |
21:36 |
+4:44 +7 |
|||||
77. | ? | Rolfsson Conny | Audi 80 Laxå MK |
C-forare ekonomi |
21:37 |
+4:45 +1 |
|||||
78. | ? | Henriksson Magnus | Volvo 240 Filipstads MC |
Volvo original Cup |
21:42 |
+4:50 +5 |
|||||
79. | ? | Palola Johan | Suzuki Swift GTi Järbo MK |
B-förare Suzuki Cup |
21:45 |
+4:53 +3 |
|||||
80. | ? | Siljenäs Jörgen | Suzuki Swift GTi Forshaga MC |
C-förare Suzuki Cup |
22:04 |
+5:12 +19 |
|||||
81. | ? | Johansson Niklas | Volkswagen Golf MK Kopparberg |
C-forare ekonomi |
22:08 |
+5:16 +4 |
|||||
82. | ? | Eriksson Magnus | Volvo 140 Degerfors RC |
C-förare 2wd |
22:08 |
+5:16 +0 |
|||||
83. | ? | Reslund M. | Opel Ascona B Teknis MC |
C-förare 2wd |
22:40 |
+5:48 +32 |
|||||
84. | ? | Gustavsson Jörgen | Volkswagen Golf Karlstads MC-Bil |
B-forare ekonomi |
26:16 |
+9:24 +3:36 |
|||||
85. | ? | Claesson Mikael | Ford Escort Degerfors RC |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
30:05 |
+13:13 +3:49 |
|||||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? | Schelin Christer |
Volvo 242 SMK Karlskoga |
Volvo original Elit | Retired | |||||||
? | Gruvman Jörgen |
Volvo 142 Ludvika MS |
Veteran | Retired | |||||||
? | Sollenfelt Stefan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Teknis MC |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Ekström Mari |
Ford Escort RS Östernärkes RMC |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Lindell Jocke |
Volvo 244 Almunge MK |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Ström P. |
Peugeot 205 GTI Norbergs MC |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Johansson Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf Svärdsjö MK |
C-forare ekonomi | Retired | |||||||
? | Andersson Fredrik |
Opel Ascona MK Nitro |
C-forare ekonomi | Retired | |||||||
? | Andersson Tobias |
Saab 99 Sunnansjö MK |
C-forare ekonomi | Retired | |||||||
? | Fält Fredrik |
Volvo 142 Storfors MK |
C-förare 2wd | Retired | |||||||
? | Malm Tryggve |
Saab 99 Fjugesta MS |
C-förare 2wd | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [2. 10. 2023]