Uddeholmsrundan 1989
10. 6. – 10. 6. 1979, Hagfors • gravel 55.00 km • total distance including road sections - 115.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 98 (98 on list)
1. | #12 |
Beck Björn - Beck Jörgen |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Åmåls MK |
A-Förare National |
25:56 (1556) |
127.2 |
|||||
2. | #59 |
Salander Leif - Skallman Jörgen |
Mazda 323 4WD Filipstads MC |
A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
26:01 (1561) |
+5 +5 |
126.8 0.09 |
||||
3. | #22 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Elofsson Sune |
Opel Ascona Christinehamns MK |
A-Förare National |
26:02 (1562) |
+6 +1 |
126.8 0.11 |
||||
4. | #17 |
Kruse Jonas - Karlsson Bengt |
Volvo 242 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare National |
26:14 (1574) |
+18 +12 |
125.8 0.33 |
||||
5. | #19 |
Dölerud Hans - Johansson Sten-Åke |
Volvo 240 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare National |
26:15 (1575) |
+19 +1 |
125.7 0.35 |
||||
6. | #14 |
Persson Mats - Larsson Lars-Göran |
Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare National |
26:18 (1578) |
+22 +3 |
125.5 0.40 |
||||
7. | #6 |
Norqvist Thomas - Heimer Jan-Åke |
Volvo 242 SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare National |
26:21 (1581) |
+25 +3 |
125.2 0.45 |
||||
8. | #16 |
Svartnäs Lars - Lindberg Hans |
Ford Escort MK2 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare National |
26:29 (1589) |
+33 +8 |
124.6 0.60 |
||||
9. | #23 |
Hedlöf Pär - Gadd Göran |
Opel Ascona SMK Dala |
A-Förare National |
26:31 (1591) |
+35 +2 |
124.5 0.64 |
||||
10. | #24 |
Mathiasson Börje - Andersson Peter |
Ford Escort RS SMK Eda |
A-Förare National |
26:33 (1593) |
+37 +2 |
124.3 0.67 |
||||
11. | #8 |
Sevius Kim - Hultgren Susanne |
Volvo 240 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare National |
26:42 (1602) |
+46 +9 |
123.6 0.84 |
||||
12. | #60 |
Eriksson Mikael - Olsson Johan |
Lancia Delta Integrale MK Ratten |
A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
26:45 (1605) |
+49 +3 |
123.4 0.89 |
||||
13. | #18 |
Oskarsson Anders - Norell Pär |
Ford Escort RS Kils MK |
A-Förare National |
26:46 (1606) |
+50 +1 |
123.3 0.91 |
||||
14. | #48 |
Danielsson Thomas - Johansson Peter |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MK Ratten |
A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
26:51 (1611) |
+55 +5 |
122.9 1.00 |
||||
15. | #7 |
Hultgren Yvonne - Jansson Anita |
Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
A-Förare National |
26:52 (1612) |
+56 +1 |
122.8 1.02 |
||||
16. | #3 |
Wilhelmsson Göran - Persson Olle |
Opel Ascona SMK Hälsinge |
A-Förare National |
26:54 (1614) |
+58 +2 |
122.7 1.05 |
||||
17. | #47 |
Mattsson Tomas - Magnusson Johan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MK Team Westom |
A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
26:57 (1617) |
+1:01 +3 |
122.4 1.11 |
||||
18. | #55 |
Heller Torfinn - Kvarud Roar |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo KNA I. Østfold |
A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
26:58 (1618) |
+1:02 +1 |
122.4 1.13 |
||||
19. | #25 |
Hedlund Lennart - Melin Sören |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
A-Förare National |
27:01 (1621) |
+1:05 +3 |
122.1 1.18 |
||||
20. | #76 |
Berglund Rolf - Niemi Jari |
Ford Escort Forshaga MC |
B-Förare National |
27:09 (1629) |
+1:13 +8 |
121.5 1.33 |
||||
21. | #5 |
Robertsson Ragnar - Moberg Anders |
Opel Ascona Forshaga MC |
A-Förare National |
27:11 (1631) |
+1:15 +2 |
121.4 1.36 |
||||
22. | #46 |
Storm Lars - Karlsson Lennart |
Opel Kadett GSI Stenungsunds MS |
A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
27:21 (1641) |
+1:25 +10 |
120.7 1.55 |
||||
23. | #53 |
Stubberud Roy - Brenden Victor |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
27:28 (1648) |
+1:32 +7 |
120.1 1.67 |
||||
24. | #70 |
Lund Christer - Lund Sten-Åke |
Volvo 240 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare National |
27:30 (1650) |
+1:34 +2 |
120.0 1.71 |
||||
25. | #49 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Johansen Bente |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Drammen |
A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
27:44 (1664) |
+1:48 +14 |
119.0 1.96 |
||||
26. | #62 |
Karlsson Anders - Engberg Gary |
Volvo 242 Degerfors RC |
B-Förare National |
27:45 (1665) |
+1:49 +1 |
118.9 1.98 |
||||
27. | #9 |
Söderberg Tommy - Persson Per-Ove |
Opel Manta Kils MK |
A-Förare National |
27:47 (1667) |
+1:51 +2 |
118.8 2.02 |
||||
28. | #65 |
Fallgren Wiking - Strömberg Ulf |
Opel Ascona SMK Eda |
B-Förare National |
27:56 (1676) |
+2:00 +9 |
118.1 2.18 |
||||
29. | #74 |
Ahman Sven - Ahman Roland |
Volvo 242 BMK Uddevalla |
B-Förare National |
27:59 (1679) |
+2:03 +3 |
117.9 2.24 |
||||
30. | #71 |
Johansson Peter - Karlsson Peter |
Opel Ascona Säffle MC |
B-Förare National |
28:01 (1681) |
+2:05 +2 |
117.8 2.27 |
||||
31. | #26 |
Carlén Jens - Johansson Thomas |
Volvo 240 SMK Linde |
A-Förare National |
28:05 (1685) |
+2:09 +4 |
117.5 2.35 |
||||
32. | #114 |
Jahnsrud Tommy - Røkland Jan T. |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
C-Förare National |
28:07 (1687) |
+2:11 +2 |
117.4 2.38 |
||||
33. | #79 |
Blomberg Peter - Johansson Dirk |
Ford Escort RS Karlstads MC |
B-Förare National |
28:10 (1690) |
+2:14 +3 |
117.2 2.44 |
||||
34. | #85 |
Solberg Øistein - Bjørnli Øyvind |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
B-Förare National |
28:16 (1696) |
+2:20 +6 |
116.7 2.55 |
||||
35. | #29 |
Klund Svein - Klund Dagfinn |
Opel Ascona NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
A-Förare National |
28:18 (1698) |
+2:22 +2 |
116.6 2.58 |
||||
36. | #50 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Manta NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
28:18 (1698) |
+2:22 +0 |
116.6 2.58 |
||||
37. | #81 |
Johannesson Sören - Arnesson Sören |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
B-Förare National |
28:22 (1702) |
+2:26 +4 |
116.3 2.65 |
||||
38. | #132 |
Eriksson Mikael - Karsö Anders |
Volvo 242 Hällefors MK |
C-Förare National |
28:22 (1702) |
+2:26 +0 |
116.3 2.65 |
||||
39. | #45 |
Åhsberg Stefan - de Jong Leendert |
Saab 99 EMS MK Team Westom |
A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
28:24 (1704) |
+2:28 +2 |
116.2 2.69 |
||||
40. | #155 |
Richardsen Lars Åge - Risberg Kato |
Opel Ascona NAF S. Østerdal |
C-Förare National |
28:24 (1704) |
+2:28 +0 |
116.2 2.69 |
||||
41. | #37 |
Lysen Tommy - Bjørnebye Steinar |
Toyota Corolla KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
28:28 (1708) |
+2:32 +4 |
115.9 2.76 |
||||
42. | #35 |
Wänn Anders - Berglund Johan |
Toyota Starlet Borlänge MK |
A-förare Gr. A 1300 |
28:28 (1708) |
+2:32 +0 |
115.9 2.76 |
||||
43. | #66 |
Kling Rolf - Haraldsson Ulf |
Opel Ascona Filipstads MC |
B-Förare National |
28:30 (1710) |
+2:34 +2 |
115.8 2.80 |
||||
44. | #121 |
Broo Bernt - Broo Håkan |
Volvo 242 Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
28:37 (1717) |
+2:41 +7 |
115.3 2.93 |
||||
45. | #67 |
Dahlberg Bengt - Brink Ulf |
Opel Ascona SMK Eda |
B-Förare National |
28:42 (1722) |
+2:46 +5 |
115.0 3.02 |
||||
46. | #78 |
Nyman Mikael - Berg Stefan |
Volvo 142 MK Kopparberg |
B-Förare National |
28:43 (1723) |
+2:47 +1 |
114.9 3.04 |
||||
47. | #151 |
Olsson Jimmy - Lundberg Niklas |
Volvo 142 Storfors MK |
C-Förare National |
28:48 (1728) |
+2:52 +5 |
114.6 3.13 |
||||
48. | #147 |
Modh Jörgen - Ellsveden Mikael |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
C-Förare National |
28:53 0:10 (1733) |
+2:57 +5 |
114.3 3.22 |
||||
49. | #34 |
Östman Bo - Siik Bjarne |
Suzuki Swift GTi SMK Örebro |
A-förare Gr. A 1300 |
28:55 (1735) |
+2:59 +2 |
114.1 3.25 |
||||
50. | #33 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Fosseidengen Oddbjørn |
Suzuki Swift GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare Gr. N 1300 |
29:02 (1742) |
+3:06 +7 |
113.7 3.38 |
||||
51. | #82 |
Knutsson Mikael - Olsson Leif |
Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
B-Förare National |
29:04 (1744) |
+3:08 +2 |
113.5 3.42 |
||||
52. | #143 |
Hjort Håkan - Lagerstam Thomas |
Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
C-Förare National |
29:08 (1748) |
+3:12 +4 |
113.3 3.49 |
||||
53. | #98 |
Lindroth Sven - Eksrud Michael |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Mora MK |
B-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 |
29:12 (1752) |
+3:16 +4 |
113.0 3.56 |
||||
54. | #138 |
Larsen Tommy H - Bakken Dag Martin |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
C-Förare National |
29:20 (1760) |
+3:24 +8 |
112.5 3.71 |
||||
55. | #110 |
Skymberg Leif - Bäckström Per |
Volkswagen Scirocco Hagfors MK |
C-Förare National |
29:27 0:40 (1767) |
+3:31 +7 |
112.1 3.84 |
||||
56. | #137 |
Blåder Thomas - Eriksson Gay |
BMW 2002 Filipstads MC |
C-Förare National |
29:42 (1782) |
+3:46 +15 |
111.1 4.11 |
||||
57. | #99 |
Gustafsson Mikael - Sundqvist Catarina |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Borlänge MK |
B-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 |
29:42 (1782) |
+3:46 +0 |
111.1 4.11 |
||||
58. | #108 |
Svensson Jonas - Forsberg Håkan |
Saab V4 MK Team Treske |
C-Förare National |
29:42 (1782) |
+3:46 +0 |
111.1 4.11 |
||||
59. | #124 |
Eriksson Teddy - Fredriksson Anders |
Opel Ascona Tibro MK |
C-Förare National |
29:45 (1785) |
+3:49 +3 |
110.9 4.16 |
||||
60. | #88 |
Lindholm Mikael - Karlsson Dagne |
Saab V4 Hagfors MK |
B-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
29:49 (1789) |
+3:53 +4 |
110.7 4.24 |
||||
61. | #93 |
Hildingsson Eije - Wallin Ulf |
Toyota Starlet Årjängs MK |
B-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
29:55 (1795) |
+3:59 +6 |
110.3 4.35 |
||||
62. | #40 |
Emilsen John - Nerlien Rolf |
Toyota Corolla GT KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare Gr. N 1301-1600 |
30:02 (1802) |
+4:06 +7 |
109.9 4.47 |
||||
63. | #105 |
Snipen Werner - Aasenid Hans Chr. |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo SMK Eda |
B-förare Gr. N > 2000 |
30:10 (1810) |
+4:14 +8 |
109.4 4.62 |
||||
64. | #165 |
Eliasson Magnus - Andersson Stefan |
Opel Kadett GT/E Hagfors MK |
C-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 |
30:14 (1814) |
+4:18 +4 |
109.2 4.69 |
||||
65. | #122 |
Carlsson Stellan - Carlsson Roger |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
C-Förare National |
30:15 (1815) |
+4:19 +1 |
109.1 4.71 |
||||
66. | #144 |
Hedman Lars - Nordin Rune |
Volvo 142 Vansbro MK |
C-Förare National |
30:20 (1820) |
+4:24 +5 |
108.8 4.80 |
||||
67. | #95 |
Moe Bernt - Kjernsli Stig Rune |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
B-förare Gr. N 1301-1600 |
30:24 (1824) |
+4:28 +4 |
108.6 4.87 |
||||
68. | #64 |
Fuglestad Per - Grimsrud Odd-Egil |
Ford Escort RS KNA Stavanger |
B-Förare National |
30:28 (1828) |
+4:32 +4 |
108.3 4.95 |
||||
69. | #133 |
Alfredsson Lars-Göran - Lindbäck Olle |
Volvo 242 Stenungsunds MS |
C-Förare National |
30:28 (1828) |
+4:32 +0 |
108.3 4.95 |
||||
70. | #109 |
Lande Vidar - Nattin Knut Martin |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Kongsberg |
C-Förare National |
30:29 (1829) |
+4:33 +1 |
108.3 4.96 |
||||
71. | #52 |
Hakkim Terje - Johansen Kjell A. |
Saab 99 Turbo NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
30:38 0:20 (1838) |
+4:42 +9 |
107.7 5.13 |
||||
72. | #153 |
Andrén Tommy - Gustavsson Ann-Charlotte |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
30:39 (1839) |
+4:43 +1 |
107.7 5.15 |
||||
73. | #87 |
Forsberg Jan - Andersson Jens |
Toyota Starlet Christinehamns MK |
B-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
30:43 (1843) |
+4:47 +4 |
107.4 5.22 |
||||
74. | #126 |
Bengtsson Arnold - Karlsson Lars-Göran |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
30:44 0:10 (1844) |
+4:48 +1 |
107.4 5.24 |
||||
75. | #92 |
Wassen Lars - Edvinsson Kristina |
Saab V4 Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
31:06 (1866) |
+5:10 +22 |
106.1 5.64 |
||||
76. | #125 |
Nilsson Dick - Skoglund Jan |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
C-Förare National |
31:18 (1878) |
+5:22 +12 |
105.4 5.85 |
||||
77. | #113 |
Aamodt Kjell-Olav - Lislerud Bjørn R. |
Saab V4 KNA Kongsvinger |
C-Förare National |
31:19 (1879) |
+5:23 +1 |
105.4 5.87 |
||||
78. | #83 |
Grøttum Anders - Haug Ole Christian |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare National |
31:23 (1883) |
+5:27 +4 |
105.2 5.95 |
||||
79. | #91 |
Karset Morten - Teksdal Helmer |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Hamar |
B-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
31:35 (1895) |
+5:39 +12 |
104.5 6.16 |
||||
80. | #119 |
Myrén Tomas - Karlsson Stefan |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
C-Förare National |
31:35 (1895) |
+5:39 +0 |
104.5 6.16 |
||||
81. | #134 |
Stahlgård Pär-Olof - Enderlein Jonas |
Opel Ascona Stenungsunds MS |
C-Förare National |
31:36 0:10 (1896) |
+5:40 +1 |
104.4 6.18 |
||||
82. | #38 |
Källström Svante - Hjerpe Anette |
Alfa Romeo Kils MK |
A-förare Gr. N 1301-1600 |
31:48 0:20 (1908) |
+5:52 +12 |
103.8 6.40 |
||||
83. | #154 |
Syvertsson Kent - Persson Mikael |
Saab V4 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare National |
31:51 (1911) |
+5:55 +3 |
103.6 6.45 |
||||
84. | #163 |
Raaen Helmer - Orvedal Roar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Modum & Sigdal |
C-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 |
31:57 (1917) |
+6:01 +6 |
103.3 6.56 |
||||
85. | #158 |
Edqvist Dick - Gunnarsson Göran |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-Förare Gr. A 1301 - 1600 |
32:06 (1926) |
+6:10 +9 |
102.8 6.73 |
||||
86. | #115 |
Haugland Frode - Eriksen Ronny |
Škoda 120 LS NMK Aurskog-Høland |
C-Förare National |
32:09 (1929) |
+6:13 +3 |
102.6 6.78 |
||||
87. | #128 |
Eriksson Janne - Johansson Brylling |
Mazda RX-3 Säffle MC |
C-Förare National |
32:10 (1930) |
+6:14 +1 |
102.6 6.80 |
||||
88. | #157 |
Karlsson Hans - Svensson Tomas |
Saab V4 Filipstads MC |
C-Förare Gr. A 1301 - 1600 |
32:10 (1930) |
+6:14 +0 |
102.6 6.80 |
||||
89. | #111 |
Bönström Per-Assar - Börjesson Magnus |
Saab 99 EMS Hagfors MK |
C-Förare National |
32:15 0:30 (1935) |
+6:19 +5 |
102.3 6.89 |
||||
90. | #94 |
Lernman Sverre - Jansson Eric |
Saab V4 MK Kopparberg |
B-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
32:16 (1936) |
+6:20 +1 |
102.3 6.91 |
||||
91. | #146 |
Nilsson Kjell - Persson Börje |
Saab V4 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare National |
32:18 (1938) |
+6:22 +2 |
102.2 6.95 |
||||
92. | #145 |
Mårtensson Tony - Eriksson Patrik |
Volvo 242 Kullings MS |
C-Förare National |
33:34 (2014) |
+7:38 +1:16 |
98.3 8.33 |
||||
93. | #118 |
Nilsson Ulf - Pettersson Leif |
Volvo 142 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare National |
34:02 (2042) |
+8:06 +28 |
97.0 8.84 |
||||
94. | #89 |
Pettersson Magnus - Gabrielsson Maria |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
34:13 2:50 (2053) |
+8:17 +11 |
96.4 9.04 |
||||
95. | #72 |
Nilsson Peter - Lambertsson Jan |
Opel Ascona SMK Hälsinge |
B-Förare National |
34:53 (2093) |
+8:57 +40 |
94.6 9.76 |
||||
96. | #39 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Heller Lene |
Peugeot 205 GTI Årjängs MK |
A-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
38:52 (2332) |
+12:56 +3:59 |
84.9 14.11 |
||||
97. | #160 |
Beyerl Johann - Jansson Anders |
Simca 1100 S MK Nyhammar |
C-Förare Gr. A 1301 - 1600 |
38:56 2:20 (2336) |
+13:00 +4 |
84.8 14.18 |
||||
98. | #21 |
Karlsson Kent - Wennerstrand Roger |
Volvo 240 Fjäras MK |
A-Förare National |
40:13 2:00 (2413) |
+14:17 +1:17 |
82.1 15.58 |
||||
Retirements
30 (30 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #10 |
Bergsman Ricky - Jonasson Per-Ove |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #11 |
Nygren Thomas - Smedserud Kennet |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #13 |
Witterberg Mats - Olovsson Jens |
Opel Kadett GT/E Filipstads MC |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #15 |
Rutgersson Bjarne - Borsén Thomas |
Volvo 242 Stenungsunds MS |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #27 |
Olsson Morgan - Huatorpet Jonas |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #54 |
Fredriksson Göran - Danielsson Morgan |
Volvo 240 Turbo MK Ratten |
A-förare Gr.A >2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #63 |
Tangen Olsen Ole Gustav - Birkelund Morten |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #68 |
Olsson Ove - Lissjanis Jan Erik |
BMW 2002 Vansbro MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #69 |
Karlsson Leif - Hedström Mats |
Opel Ascona Borlänge MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #73 |
Persson Morgan - Persson Folke |
Ford Escort RS MK Ratten |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #77 |
Thulin Patrik - Jörnback Håkan |
Opel Ascona Åmåls MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #90 |
Lehne Åsmund - Smith Paul |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Moss |
B-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #100 |
Bergström Sören - Hultgren Dennis |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Munkfors MC |
B-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #106 |
Rybråten Uno - Lintorp Kjetil |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #107 |
Bäcklund Krister - Jonsson Hans |
Volvo Amazon Vara MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #112 |
Gräsberg Ronny - Jansson Jim |
Ford Escort RS Hagfors MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #117 |
Alm Lars - Persson Pelle |
Volvo 142 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #120 |
Persson Bengt - Gustavsson Rune |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #123 |
Siljenäs Jörgen - Thobiasson Ulf |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #127 |
Larsson Jörgen - Karlsson Ola |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #129 |
Saks Harry - Hansen Anders |
Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #131 |
Andersson Mikael - Siik Mikael |
Volvo 242 Hällefors MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #136 |
Johansson Billy - Akselsen Willy |
Mazda RX-3 Säffle MC |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #139 |
Magnusson Jerry - Magnusson Tommy |
Volvo 142 Filipstads MC |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #141 |
Thunström Thomas - Karlsson Thomas |
Opel Ascona Fredriksbergs MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #142 |
Henrysson Torbjörn - Palmqvist Jens |
Volvo 142 Degerfors RC |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #148 |
Griberg Per - Axelsson Anders |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #150 |
Johansson Stefan - Olsson Mikael |
Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #152 |
Jardeby Henrik - Halvarsson Patrik |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #164 |
Eriksson Torbjörn - Eriksson Reidar |
Saab 99 EMS MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [25. 8. 2023]