Eurostoprallyt 2000
13. 5. 2000 • Teknis MC • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | ? | Hörbing Eddie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth Degerfors RC |
A-Förare Gr H 4WD |
19:30 |
||||||
2. | ? | Walfridsson Stig-Olov | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI MK Ratten |
A-Förare Gr H 4WD |
19:59 |
+29 +29 |
|||||
3. | ? | Dahl Mikael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Vallentuna MK |
B-Förare Gr H 4WD |
20:22 |
+52 +23 |
|||||
4. | ? | Dalsjø Rune | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV KNA Kongsvinger |
A-Förare Gr H 4WD |
20:24 |
+54 +2 |
|||||
5. | ? | Karlsson Magnus | Volvo 240 Östergyllen RC |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
20:32 |
+1:02 +8 |
|||||
6. | ? | Persson Mats | Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
20:33 |
+1:03 +1 |
|||||
7. | ? | Henriksson Jonas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Gr H 4WD |
20:43 |
+1:13 +10 |
|||||
8. | ? | Fjeldbu Hans Martin | Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
20:46 |
+1:16 +3 |
|||||
9. | ? | Erixon Fredrik | Opel Ascona A Säffle MC |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
21:07 |
+1:37 +21 |
|||||
10. | ? | Eriksson Torbjörn | Volvo 140 SMK Karlskoga |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
21:14 |
+1:44 +7 |
|||||
11. | ? | Jardeby Henrik | Volvo 240 Kils MK Bil |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
21:19 |
+1:49 +5 |
|||||
12. | ? | Johansson Mikael | Volvo 240 SMK Örebro |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
21:20 |
+1:50 +1 |
|||||
13. | ? | Eriksson Tomas | Volvo 240 Hallsbergs MK |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
21:21 |
+1:51 +1 |
|||||
14. | ? | Söderling Magnus | Volkswagen Golf I GTI Östernärkes RMC |
C-Förare Gr H 2WD |
21:28 |
+1:58 +7 |
|||||
15. | ? | Roman Joakim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V SMK Örebro |
REM*** | A-Förare Gr H 4WD |
21:30 |
+2:00 +2 |
||||
16. | ? | Ramstad Trygve | Toyota Corolla SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
21:39 |
+2:09 +9 |
|||||
17. | ? | Vikström Kenneth | Lancia Delta HF Integrale MK Kopparberg |
A-Förare Gr H 4WD |
21:45 |
+2:15 +6 |
|||||
18. | ? | Ringström Nicklas | Volkswagen Golf GTi Fjugesta MS |
A-förare 2wd |
21:45 |
+2:15 +0 |
|||||
19. | ? | Karlsson Roger | Volvo 142 SMK Örebro |
B-Forare Veteran |
21:53 |
+2:23 +8 |
|||||
20. | ? | Andersson Fredrik | Suzuki Swift GTi Ludvika MS |
Suzuki Cup |
21:56 |
+2:26 +3 |
|||||
21. | ? | Sätherberg Jörgen | Opel Ascona B MK Ratten |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
22:00 |
+2:30 +4 |
|||||
22. | ? | Persson Inge | Suzuki Swift GTi SMK Hedemora |
Suzuki Cup |
22:06 |
+2:36 +6 |
|||||
23. | ? | Björklund P-O | Volvo 240 Svärdsjö MK |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
22:10 |
+2:40 +4 |
|||||
24. | ? | Gyllström Tobias | Suzuki Swift GTi Kolsva MS |
Suzuki Cup |
22:13 |
+2:43 +3 |
|||||
25. | ? | Hult Mats | Suzuki Swift GTi Björkviks MC |
Suzuki Cup |
22:17 |
+2:47 +4 |
|||||
26. | ? | Menck Michael | Volvo 240 SMK Motala |
Volvo original Elit |
22:19 |
+2:49 +2 |
|||||
27. | ? | Bengtsson Johan | Suzuki Swift GTi Norbergs MC |
Suzuki Cup |
22:27 |
+2:57 +8 |
|||||
28. | ? | Spetzig Daniel | Volvo 242 Hagfors MK |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
22:28 |
+2:58 +1 |
|||||
29. | ? | Eriksson Mikael | Volvo 244 MK Kopparberg |
Volvo original Elit |
22:34 |
+3:04 +6 |
|||||
30. | ? | Larsson Göran | Volvo 244 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
22:36 |
+3:06 +2 |
|||||
31. | ? | Persson Mikael | Volvo 240 MK Ratten |
Volvo original Elit |
22:38 |
+3:08 +2 |
|||||
32. | ? | Ekström Mari | Ford Escort RS 2000 Östernärkes RMC |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD |
22:40 |
+3:10 +2 |
|||||
33. | ? | Lindh Joakim | Suzuki Swift GTi Almunge MK |
Suzuki Cup |
22:52 |
+3:22 +12 |
|||||
34. | ? | Norrby Kalle | Opel Ascona B SMK Linde |
C-forare Grupp E |
22:56 |
+3:26 +4 |
|||||
35. | ? | Berggren Ulf | Suzuki Swift GTi Kils MK Bil |
Suzuki Cup |
22:58 |
+3:28 +2 |
|||||
36. | ? | Strömberg Christer | Volvo 740 MK Ratten |
Volvo original Elit |
22:58 |
+3:28 +0 |
|||||
37. | ? | Andreasson Janne | Volkswagen Golf SMK Örebro |
B-forare Grupp E |
23:02 |
+3:32 +4 |
|||||
38. | ? | Hellqvist Sören | Volvo 740 Hällefors MK |
Volvo original Elit |
23:03 |
+3:33 +1 |
|||||
39. | ? | Larsson Joakim | Volvo 240 MK Nitro |
C-forare Grupp E |
23:15 |
+3:45 +12 |
|||||
40. | ? | Peistorpet Lasse | Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
Volvo original Elit |
23:19 |
+3:49 +4 |
|||||
41. | ? | Skoglund Jonas | Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
C-forare Grupp E |
23:28 |
+3:58 +9 |
|||||
42. | ? | Eriksson Jörgen | Volvo 140 SMK Arboga |
C-Forare Veteran |
23:30 |
+4:00 +2 |
|||||
43. | ? | Johansson Kent | Volvo 144 Christinehamns MK |
A-Forare Veteran |
23:39 |
+4:09 +9 |
|||||
44. | ? | Isaksson John | Volvo 244 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
23:43 |
+4:13 +4 |
|||||
45. | ? | Karlsson Jonas | Volkswagen Scirocco MK Nitro |
C-forare Grupp E |
23:48 |
+4:18 +5 |
|||||
46. | ? | Johansson Stefan | Opel Ascona MK Nitro |
B-forare Grupp E |
23:49 |
+4:19 +1 |
|||||
47. | ? | Ottosson Mikael | Saab 99 Östernärkes RMC |
B-forare Grupp E |
23:55 |
+4:25 +6 |
|||||
48. | ? | Rolfsson Conny | Audi 80 Laxå MK |
C-forare Grupp E |
24:04 |
+4:34 +9 |
|||||
49. | ? | Karlsson Andreas | Opel Ascona Örebro RC |
C-Förare Gr H 2WD |
24:13 |
+4:43 +9 |
|||||
50. | ? | Siljenäs Jörgen | Suzuki Swift GTi Forshaga MC |
Suzuki Cup |
24:14 |
+4:44 +1 |
|||||
51. | ? | Ledin Håkan | Saab 99 MK Kopparberg |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD |
24:26 |
+4:56 +12 |
|||||
52. | ? | Olsson Thomas | Volkswagen Golf Vansbro MK |
C-forare Grupp E |
24:46 |
+5:16 +20 |
|||||
53. | ? | Kristoffersen Bjørn Georg | Volvo 244 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
24:51 |
+5:21 +5 |
|||||
54. | ? | Larsson Tobias | Suzuki Swift GTi SMK Arboga |
Suzuki Cup |
24:53 |
+5:23 +2 |
|||||
55. | ? | Fahlcrantz Henrik | Suzuki Swift GTi SMK Dala |
Suzuki Cup |
25:03 |
+5:33 +10 |
|||||
56. | ? | Berntsson Tomas | Volvo 242 Björnjägarns RC |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
25:10 |
+5:40 +7 |
|||||
57. | ? | Skoog Kjell | Saab 99 Forshaga MC |
B-forare Grupp E |
25:13 |
+5:43 +3 |
|||||
58. | ? | Lönn Mattias | Opel Ascona Linköpings MS |
C-forare Grupp E |
25:15 |
+5:45 +2 |
|||||
59. | ? | Häggbom Erik | Suzuki Swift GTi Mälaröarnas MK |
Suzuki Cup |
25:21 |
+5:51 +6 |
|||||
60. | ? | Andersson Johan | Opel Ascona B Nora MK |
B-forare Grupp E |
25:29 |
+5:59 +8 |
|||||
61. | ? | Sundqvist Mikael | Volvo 240 MK Ran |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
25:38 |
+6:08 +9 |
|||||
62. | ? | Karlsson Niklas | Toyota Starlet Säters MK |
C-forare Grupp E |
25:49 |
+6:19 +11 |
|||||
63. | ? | Bekkevold Tor Arild | Volvo 242 KNA Moss |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
26:08 |
+6:38 +19 |
|||||
64. | ? | Lejtorp Robert | Peugeot 205 GTI MK Kopparberg |
C-Förare Gr H 2WD |
27:08 |
+7:38 +1:00 |
|||||
65. | ? | Ekstrom Birgitta | Volkswagen 1500 S Östernärkes RMC |
C-Forare Klassiker |
27:26 |
+7:56 +18 |
|||||
66. | ? | Hammar Pelle | Volvo 240 Hagfors MK |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
1:21:21 |
+1:01:51 +53:55 |
|||||
Retirements
91 (26 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? | Gustavsson Mikael |
Opel Ascona B SMK Karlskoga |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Westlund Janne |
Audi Coupé S2 Vansbro MK |
A-Förare Gr H 4WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Hillebjörk Peter |
Renault Mégane Vännäs MK |
A-förare 1601-2000 | Retired | |||||||
? | Olsson Jan-Olov |
Ford Sierra MK Ratten |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Nygren Göte |
Fiat Ritmo MK Kopparberg |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Långkvist Håkan |
Volvo 240 Fagersta MK |
A-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Lundgren Tony |
Suzuki Swift GTi Sunnansjö MK |
Suzuki Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Björken Nils |
Suzuki Swift GTi Mälaröarnas MK |
Suzuki Cup | Retired | |||||||
? | Persson Leif |
Volvo 244 Laxå MK |
Volvo original Elit | Retired | |||||||
? | Elmenmo Tony |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI MK Ran |
B-forare Grupp E | Retired | |||||||
? | Karlsson Tomas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI MK Nitro |
B-forare Grupp E | Retired | |||||||
? | Gustavsson Staffan |
Volvo 140 Degerfors RC |
B-Forare Veteran | Retired | |||||||
? | Tolldin Sören |
Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Kilestad Dennis |
Opel Ascona A MSK Hammaren |
C-Forare Veteran | Retired | |||||||
? | Lundhaug Anders |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
B-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Andersson Mikael |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Gustavsson Arne |
Saab 99 Hallsbergs MK |
C-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Johannesson Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI Årjängs MK |
C-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Olsson Boris |
Opel Ascona Degerfors RC |
C-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Skogheim Thomas |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
C-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Johansson Andreas |
Volvo 240 SMK Karlskoga |
C-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Larsson Mats |
Volvo 240 Nora MK |
C-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Eklund Anders |
Volvo 240 Degerfors RC |
C-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Lejtorp Daniel |
Volvo 240 MK Kopparberg |
C-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Högman Johan |
Volvo 240 SMK Linde |
C-Förare Gr H 2WD | Retired | |||||||
? | Södergren Fredrik |
Volvo 240 Östernärkes RMC |
C-Förare Volvo orig | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [17. 11. 2023]