Septemberrundan 1981
26. 9. 1981 • Årjängs MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 107 (107 on list)
1. | #61 |
Sunner Christer - Johansson Johnny |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII MK Kopparberg |
A-Förare Special |
15:21 (921) |
||||||
2. | #51 |
Jonsson Mats - Persson Mats |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
15:57 (957) |
+36 +36 |
|||||
3. | #48 |
Hagelin Alf-Göran - Johansson K. |
BMW 1602 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Special |
16:05 (965) |
+44 +8 |
|||||
4. | #34 |
Frenell Lennart - Haglund Lennart |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard A |
16:08 (968) |
+47 +3 |
|||||
5. | #70 |
Beck Tony - Heimer Jan-Åke |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:09 (969) |
+48 +1 |
|||||
6. | #47 |
Carlsson Morgan - Elofsson Sune |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Filipstads MC |
EXD*** | A-Förare Special |
16:14 (974) |
+53 +5 |
||||
7. | #56 |
Gustafsson Bo-Göran - Östlind Bengt |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
16:19 (979) |
+58 +5 |
|||||
8. | #54 |
Lantz Jan - Johansson K-Å |
BMW 2002 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:23 (983) |
+1:02 +4 |
|||||
9. | #9 |
Bakke Per A. - Wold Kjetil |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
A-förare grupp 1 |
16:24 (984) |
+1:03 +1 |
|||||
10. | #4 |
Stenberg Gunnar - Tandberg Erik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
16:25 (985) |
+1:04 +1 |
|||||
11. | #64 |
Walfridsson Stig-Olov - Larsson Tomas |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
16:26 (986) |
+1:05 +1 |
|||||
12. | #62 |
Olsson Per - Hedström Anders |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
16:31 (991) |
+1:10 +5 |
|||||
13. | #111 |
Åhlin Lars-Göran - Jansson Ulla |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
16:40 (1000) |
+1:19 +9 |
|||||
14. | #55 |
Björlin Bert - Melin Sören |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
16:42 (1002) |
+1:21 +2 |
|||||
15. | #14 |
Olofsson Kjell - Olofsson Bengt |
Saab V4 Kullings MS |
A-Förare Standard B |
16:42 (1002) |
+1:21 +0 |
|||||
16. | #2 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Kaalstad Steinar |
Volkswagen Golf S NMK Drammen |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
16:43 (1003) |
+1:22 +1 |
|||||
17. | #71 |
Gillstedt Rune - Johannesson Olof |
Volvo 142 Årjängs MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:46 (1006) |
+1:25 +3 |
|||||
18. | #112 |
Nordberg Stefan - Andersson B. |
Volvo Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Special |
16:47 (1007) |
+1:26 +1 |
|||||
19. | #74 |
Persson Mats - Eriksson Anders |
Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare Special |
16:47 (1007) |
+1:26 +0 |
|||||
20. | #32 |
Sellholm Jan - Norrsjö R. |
Toyota Starlet Kolsva MS |
A-Förare Standard B |
16:48 (1008) |
+1:27 +1 |
|||||
21. | #44 |
Karlsson Urban - Åhlin Jerry |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
16:53 (1013) |
+1:32 +5 |
|||||
22. | #68 |
Beck Björn - Edvinsson K. |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
16:55 (1015) |
+1:34 +2 |
|||||
23. | #110 |
Svensson Ulf - Gilleby Harry |
Volvo PV 544 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Special |
16:55 (1015) |
+1:34 +0 |
|||||
24. | #69 |
Möller Tommy - Andersson Tommy |
BMW 2002 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
16:59 (1019) |
+1:38 +4 |
|||||
25. | #63 |
Adrian Jan - Karlsson L. |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
17:00 (1020) |
+1:39 +1 |
|||||
26. | #17 |
Olovsson Ove - Persson Mats |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Standard B |
17:05 (1025) |
+1:44 +5 |
|||||
27. | #57 |
Eriksson Lennart - Eriksson Lars-Åke |
Opel Ascona MK Kopparberg |
A-Förare Special |
17:06 (1026) |
+1:45 +1 |
|||||
28. | #25 |
Bergström Per - Svensson Janne |
Ford Escort SMK Linde |
A-Förare Standard B |
17:13 (1033) |
+1:52 +7 |
|||||
29. | #153 |
Svendsen Hans-Kristian - Thoreby John |
Volvo 142 KNA |
C-Förare, Special |
17:13 (1033) |
+1:52 +0 |
|||||
30. | #156 |
Høgmoen Jan - Wold Terje |
Volvo Amazon NMK Modum & Sigdal |
C-Förare, Special |
17:15 (1035) |
+1:54 +2 |
|||||
31. | #52 |
Westlund Anders - Johansson J-O |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Special |
17:16 (1036) |
+1:55 +1 |
|||||
32. | #46 |
Nieminen Hannu - Sandahl Stefan |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
17:18 (1038) |
+1:57 +2 |
|||||
33. | #118 |
Widén Ingemar - Malmgren Björn |
Volvo 142 Avelsbols MK |
B-Förare Special |
17:27 (1047) |
+2:06 +9 |
|||||
34. | #15 |
Knutsson Roger - Karlsson Peter |
Datsun 160J Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
17:27 (1047) |
+2:06 +0 |
|||||
35. | #72 |
Carlsson Ulf - Jansson Kenth |
BMW 2002 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
17:30 (1050) |
+2:09 +3 |
|||||
36. | #77 |
Stubberud Roy - Amundsen Kjell |
Volvo KNA Kongsvinger |
A-Förare Special |
17:32 (1052) |
+2:11 +2 |
|||||
37. | #101 |
Larsson Lars-Olov - Ekström Lars |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
B-Förare Special |
17:33 (1053) |
+2:12 +1 |
|||||
38. | #53 |
Svendsen Stein - Bodilsen Olav |
Volvo 242 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
17:34 (1054) |
+2:13 +1 |
|||||
39. | #6 |
Uvaag Svend - Klund Olav |
Opel Ascona B KNA |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
17:34 (1054) |
+2:13 +0 |
|||||
40. | #73 |
Hansson Gert - Johansson Åke |
Saab 99 Dals MK |
A-Förare Special |
17:36 (1056) |
+2:15 +2 |
|||||
41. | #65 |
Nilsson Ulf - Larsson Lars-Ove |
Volvo 142 Avelsbols MK |
A-Förare Special |
17:36 (1056) |
+2:15 +0 |
|||||
42. | #13 |
Gustavsson Åke - Åhlin Therese |
Opel Kadett 1300 S MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard B |
17:40 (1060) |
+2:19 +4 |
|||||
43. | #30 |
Karlsson Jan-Olof - Johansson Roffe |
Volvo Säffle MC |
A-Förare Standard B |
17:44 (1064) |
+2:23 +4 |
|||||
44. | #90 |
Kaasa Kjell - Ludvigsen Jon |
Saab V4 NMK Drammen |
B-Förare Standard B |
17:46 (1066) |
+2:25 +2 |
|||||
45. | #146 |
Johansson Christer - Gustavsson G. |
Opel Kadett GT/E Bengtsfors MC |
C-Förare, Special |
17:46 (1066) |
+2:25 +0 |
|||||
46. | #35 |
Classon Anders - Karlsson L. |
Ford Escort 1600 Södertälje KRC |
A-Förare Standard A |
17:53 (1073) |
+2:32 +7 |
|||||
47. | #27 |
Olsson Anders - Elfstedt Ingmar |
Saab V4 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
18:00 (1080) |
+2:39 +7 |
|||||
48. | #29 |
Torph Lars-Erik - Svensson P. |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
A-Förare Standard B |
18:02 (1082) |
+2:41 +2 |
|||||
49. | #20 |
Bergström Nils-Åke - Gladh Krister |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
18:03 (1083) |
+2:42 +1 |
|||||
50. | #81 |
Skar John - Afseth Melvin |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hamar |
B-förare grupp 1 |
18:03 (1083) |
+2:42 +0 |
|||||
51. | #102 |
Skjolden Eivind - Andersen Øyvind |
NSU 1200 TT NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
18:06 (1086) |
+2:45 +3 |
|||||
52. | #155 |
Dölerud Hans - Haglund Benny |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
C-Förare, Special |
18:07 (1087) |
+2:46 +1 |
|||||
53. | #10 |
Ekeberg Arild - Henriksen Mårten |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-förare grupp 1 |
18:08 (1088) |
+2:47 +1 |
|||||
54. | #170 |
Rydberg Christer - Rydberg Lars |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
C-Förare, Special |
18:12 (1092) |
+2:51 +4 |
|||||
55. | #122 |
Larsen Eyolf - Larsen Arne H. |
Opel Ascona NMK Moss |
B-Förare Special |
18:13 (1093) |
+2:52 +1 |
|||||
56. | #28 |
Skogh Lennart - Hed Jan-Erik |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
18:15 (1095) |
+2:54 +2 |
|||||
57. | #58 |
Godtman Arne - Godtman Thord |
Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
A-Förare Special |
18:19 (1099) |
+2:58 +4 |
|||||
58. | #150 |
Ellingsen Morten - Hansen Glenn |
Opel Ascona KNA Moss |
C-Förare, Special |
18:23 (1103) |
+3:02 +4 |
|||||
59. | #128 |
Nordahl Bengt-Olof - Eriksson T. |
Volvo Amazon MK Ratten |
C-Förare Standard B |
18:23 (1103) |
+3:02 +0 |
|||||
60. | #104 |
Westling Lars-Erik - Karlsson J-O |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
18:25 (1105) |
+3:04 +2 |
|||||
61. | #109 |
Walegren Lars - Hermansson M. |
Volvo Hällefors MK |
B-Förare Special |
18:26 (1106) |
+3:05 +1 |
|||||
62. | #21 |
Johansson Hans - Johansson Britt-Marie |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
18:26 (1106) |
+3:05 +0 |
|||||
63. | #75 |
Torph Kjell-Arne - Gustavsson R. |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
18:27 (1107) |
+3:06 +1 |
|||||
64. | #154 |
Eriksson Reidar - Fredriksson Torbjörn |
Volvo Åmåls MK |
C-Förare, Special |
18:27 (1107) |
+3:06 +0 |
|||||
65. | #106 |
Gustavsson Tord - Oskarsson Jan-Åke |
Ford Escort RS Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare Special |
18:27 (1107) |
+3:06 +0 |
|||||
66. | #94 |
Eriksson Anders - Johansson Mikael |
Opel Kadett Hällefors MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
18:28 (1108) |
+3:07 +1 |
|||||
67. | #131 |
Gustavsson Lennart - Norström Per |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
C-Förare Standard B |
18:29 (1109) |
+3:08 +1 |
|||||
68. | #95 |
Westin Björn - Burman Pär |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
18:33 (1113) |
+3:12 +4 |
|||||
69. | #168 |
Danielsson Michael - Danielsson J. |
Volvo Säffle MC |
C-Förare, Special |
18:36 (1116) |
+3:15 +3 |
|||||
70. | #129 |
Andersen Gunnar - Johansen Jan |
Opel Kadett KNA Moss |
C-Förare Standard B |
18:37 (1117) |
+3:16 +1 |
|||||
71. | #86 |
Löfgren Ulf - Rosenqvist B. |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Standard B |
18:47 (1127) |
+3:26 +10 |
|||||
72. | #108 |
Nilsson Tore - Plan Leif |
Volvo SMK Dala |
B-Förare Special |
18:50 (1130) |
+3:29 +3 |
|||||
73. | #31 |
Andersson Kenneth - Persson P-O |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Standard B |
18:52 (1132) |
+3:31 +2 |
|||||
74. | #22 |
Bäck Gunnar - Högberg Maritha |
Opel Kadett 1300 S Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
18:53 (1133) |
+3:32 +1 |
|||||
75. | #136 |
Johansson Karl-Arne - Zaari Zenta |
Saab V4 Avelsbols MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
18:56 (1136) |
+3:35 +3 |
|||||
76. | #116 |
Forsberg Per - Larsson J |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
18:59 (1139) |
+3:38 +3 |
|||||
77. | #126 |
Borgen Per-Erik - Myrbo Freddy |
Toyota Celica NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-förare grupp 1 |
19:06 (1146) |
+3:45 +7 |
|||||
78. | #85 |
Nilsson Lars - Olsson Jörgen |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Standard B |
19:10 (1150) |
+3:49 +4 |
|||||
79. | #93 |
Thelander Ronny - Sax J. |
Ford Escort SMK Karlskoga |
B-Förare Standard B |
19:16 (1156) |
+3:55 +6 |
|||||
80. | #88 |
Olsen Knut Wendel - Hammer Rolf |
Lada 1500 S NMK Eidsvoll |
B-Förare Standard B |
19:16 (1156) |
+3:55 +0 |
|||||
81. | #89 |
Kihlman Bengt - Karlsson Tommy |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Standard B |
19:19 (1159) |
+3:58 +3 |
|||||
82. | #145 |
Johansson Hans - Nordström Anders |
Volvo 142 Bengtsfors MC |
C-Förare, Special |
19:19 (1159) |
+3:58 +0 |
|||||
83. | #121 |
Krogh Håkon J. - Nyengen Henning |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
19:20 (1160) |
+3:59 +1 |
|||||
84. | #135 |
Hansson Stefan - Gustavsson Per-Åke |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
19:23 (1163) |
+4:02 +3 |
|||||
85. | #133 |
Hultgren Yvonne - Larsson I. |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
19:26 (1166) |
+4:05 +3 |
|||||
86. | #87 |
Andersson Alfred - Olsson I |
Saab V4 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
19:28 (1168) |
+4:07 +2 |
|||||
87. | #134 |
Lundman Tony - Karlsson Peter |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
19:32 (1172) |
+4:11 +4 |
|||||
88. | #169 |
Andersson Tommy - Brunzell J. |
Volvo Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
19:37 (1177) |
+4:16 +5 |
|||||
89. | #161 |
Nilsson Eilert - Andrésen Evert |
Volvo SMK Eda |
C-Förare, Special |
19:40 (1180) |
+4:19 +3 |
|||||
90. | #92 |
Johansson Jan - Johansson M |
Saab V4 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
19:52 (1192) |
+4:31 +12 |
|||||
91. | #127 |
Blingø Arild - Johansen Terje |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-förare grupp 1 |
20:09 (1209) |
+4:48 +17 |
|||||
92. | #83 |
Ellingsen Per - Johansen Frode |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Drammen |
B-förare grupp 1 |
20:10 (1210) |
+4:49 +1 |
|||||
93. | #141 |
Björlin Lars-Inge - Olsson Inga-Maj |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
20:11 (1211) |
+4:50 +1 |
|||||
94. | #124 |
Steinsett Jørn - Rust Svein |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
C-förare grupp 1 |
20:19 (1219) |
+4:58 +8 |
|||||
95. | #114 |
Karlsson Folke - Johansson Ingvar |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
B-Förare Special |
20:32 (1232) |
+5:11 +13 |
|||||
96. | #143 |
Ludvigsen Svein - Moe Håkon |
Fiat 128 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare, Standard A |
20:33 (1233) |
+5:12 +1 |
|||||
97. | #162 |
Ekbjälke Per - Blom N. |
Volvo Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
20:37 (1237) |
+5:16 +4 |
|||||
98. | #139 |
Guttke Anders - Axelsson Thomas |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
C-Förare Standard B |
20:44 (1244) |
+5:23 +7 |
|||||
99. | #26 |
Edvardsson Lennart - Eriksson M |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
21:10 (1270) |
+5:49 +26 |
|||||
100. | #125 |
Sem Trond Steinar - Opakersund Frank |
Fiat 128 Rally NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-förare grupp 1 |
21:26 (1286) |
+6:05 +16 |
|||||
101. | #165 |
Gustavsson Kjell - Edvinsson Jan-Inge |
Volvo Åmåls MK |
C-Förare, Special |
21:38 (1298) |
+6:17 +12 |
|||||
102. | #123 |
Næss Kjell Arild - Hansen Jørn |
Volvo 142 KNA Sarpsborg |
C-förare grupp 2 |
21:45 2:30 (1305) |
+6:24 +7 |
|||||
103. | #3 |
Nyengen Johnny - Halvorsen Jan |
Opel Kadett GT/E KNA |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
23:00 (1380) |
+7:39 +1:15 |
|||||
104. | #80 |
Brodén Tom - Swahn Jostein |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Oslo |
B-förare grupp 1 |
27:30 8:30 (1650) |
+12:09 +4:30 |
|||||
105. | #151 |
Agorelius Peter - Nilsson P |
Volvo 142 Fägre MK |
C-Förare, Special |
32:56 (1976) |
+17:35 +5:26 |
|||||
106. | #67 |
Karlsson Mats - Olsson Kjell |
Volvo Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
46:32 (2792) |
+31:11 +13:36 |
|||||
107. | #103 |
Hakkim Terje - Nygård Steinar |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
47:35 (2855) |
+32:14 +1:03 |
|||||
Retirements
25 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #1 | A-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired | ||||||||
SS4 | #23 |
Witterberg Mats - Larsson Christer |
Opel Kadett GT/E Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Standard A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #60 |
Wennerstrand Roger - Wahlbom Thobias |
Volvo 242 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #91 | B-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||||
SS3 | #100 | B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||||
SS3 | #113 | B-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||||
SS3 | #130 | Retired | |||||||||
SS3 | #149 | C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||||
SS3 | #152 | C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||||
SS4 | #159 | C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||||
SS2 | #167 | C-Förare, Special | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [10. 7. 2023]