9. Tramo de Tierra Ciudad de Alfaro 2023
8. 7. 2023, Alfaro • Escudería Autona • gravel 19.50 km • total distance including road sections - 77.60 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 23 (23 on list)
1. | #1 |
San José José María - Blanco García Israel Jacob |
Can-Am Maverick X3 Escudería Autona |
--- | 4RM |
12:39.3 |
92.5 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Moro Jesús Manuel - San Juan Felipe |
Volkswagen Polo N1 Rioja Alta Racing Club |
894*** | 4RM |
13:22.3 0:20 |
+43.0 +43.0 |
87.5 2.21 |
|||
3. | #11 |
Etxarre Koldo - Mujika Errasti Egoitz |
Peugeot 208 R2 Euskadi Racing |
398*** | 2RM+1.6 |
13:33.8 |
+54.5 +11.5 |
86.3 2.79 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Martín Pérez Juan Carlos - Bayo Salas Diego |
Citroën C2 Proto 4x4 SLT Racing |
806***
|
4RM |
13:43.4 |
+1:04.1 +9.6 |
85.3 3.29 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Altuna Iban - Altuna Aner |
Citroën C3 N5 Ikullu Racing |
123*** | 4RM |
13:47.1 |
+1:07.8 +3.7 |
84.9 3.48 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Tijera Iñaki - Zendoia Josemi |
Peugeot 208 R2 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
246***
|
2RM+1.6 |
13:59.1 |
+1:19.8 +12.0 |
83.7 4.09 |
|||
7. | #7 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Peláez Pozo Jonathan |
Volkswagen Polo MK6 N5 Cornellana Clásicos |
101*** | 4RM |
14:00.0 |
+1:20.7 +0.9 |
83.6 4.14 |
|||
8. | #30 |
Tolosa Íker - Ponce Unai |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Ikullu Racing |
660*** | 2RM |
14:39.3 |
+2:00.0 +39.3 |
79.8 6.15 |
|||
9. | #28 |
Arbizu Escudero Íñigo - Galarza Íñigo |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Sakana Motorsport |
M-2*** | 2RM |
14:43.5 |
+2:04.2 +4.2 |
79.5 6.37 |
|||
10. | #4 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Kadett Turbo 4x4 Escudería Autona |
LO-*** | 4RM |
14:45.8 |
+2:06.5 +2.3 |
79.3 6.49 |
|||
11. | #14 |
Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo |
Volkswagen Polo Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
516*** | 2RM+1.6 |
14:50.3 0:10 |
+2:11.0 +4.5 |
78.8 6.72 |
|||
12. | #27 |
Arriandiaga Patricio - Adrián Begoña |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 La Trazada Sport |
328*** | 2RM |
15:01.6 |
+2:22.3 +11.3 |
77.9 7.30 |
|||
13. | #12 |
Encinas Alarza Javier - Rivera de la Red Daniel |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
628*** | 2RM+1.6 |
15:13.0 |
+2:33.7 +11.4 |
76.9 7.88 |
|||
14. | #29 |
Errasti Askasibar Íñigo - Beitia Garazi |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Gorla Racing |
870*** | 2RM |
15:15.5 |
+2:36.2 +2.5 |
76.7 8.01 |
|||
15. | #38 |
Jiménez Davoz Ibón - Urtizberea Íñigo |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Autona |
788*** | 2RM |
15:21.8 |
+2:42.5 +6.3 |
76.2 8.33 |
|||
16. | #19 |
Edeso Raúl - Arantzeta Julen |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Urraki |
VI-*** | 2RM+1.6 |
15:26.6 |
+2:47.3 +4.8 |
75.8 8.58 |
|||
17. | #17 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
CS-*** | 2RM+1.6 |
15:34.3 |
+2:55.0 +7.7 |
75.1 8.97 |
|||
18. | #37 |
Carrasco Segovia Raúl - Grande Martín Patricia |
Toyota Aygo Escudería Centro |
531*** | 2RM |
15:38.6 |
+2:59.3 +4.3 |
74.8 9.19 |
|||
19. | #22 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Alfaro José Luis |
Opel Corsa D OPC Escudería Autona |
500*** | 2RM+1.6 |
16:12.6 |
+3:33.3 +34.0 |
72.2 10.94 |
|||
20. | #40 |
Martínez Fernando - Martínez Montoya Javier |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Moncayo Motorsport |
395*** | 2RM+1.6 |
16:40.3 |
+4:01.0 +27.7 |
70.2 12.36 |
|||
21. | #21 |
Etxeberría Burlada Ibai - Amoros Abrego Unai |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Ziharka Sport |
SS-*** | 2RM+1.6 |
17:13.1 1:00 |
+4:33.8 +32.8 |
68.0 14.04 |
|||
22. | #25 |
del Cid Odriozola Gorka - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Lagun Artea |
V-1*** | 2RM |
19:28.4 |
+6:49.1 +2:15.3 |
60.1 20.98 |
|||
23. | #35 |
Villabona Irigoyen Bernardino - Merino Olague Josu |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Malerreka Motorsport |
758*** | 2RM |
27:18.5 |
+14:39.2 +7:50.1 |
42.8 45.09 |
|||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #2 |
Aguado Juan Carlos - Valle Núñez Vanessa |
Škoda Fabia R5 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
224*** | 4RM | Disqualified | |||||
SS2 | #8 |
García Huerga Unai - Oteiza Julen |
Citroën Saxo T4 Escudería Autona |
011*** | 4RM | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #15 |
Oyarzun David - Maia Julen |
BMW M3 E36 Malerreka Motorsport |
M-5*** | 2RM+1.6 | Didn't start | |||||
SS2 | #23 |
Alonso Tojo Alberto - Segura Fernández Álex |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Kenako Trapaga |
045*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #24 |
Gómez González Óscar - Zuazo Relloso Jon |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
786*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #26 |
Calvo Muñoz Rubén - Peraita Acha Iñaki |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Iparralde Racing |
442*** | 2RM | Didn't start | |||||
SS3 | #31 |
Cortijo Berenguer Abel - Cortijo Berenguer Mikel |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Agurain |
NA-*** | 2RM | Off road | |||||
SS3 | #32 |
Vieytes Ismael - Calvo Payo Javier |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Kenako Trapaga |
O-1*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #33 |
Velasco Álvarez Iñaki - Muga Montejo Héctor |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
BI-*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #34 |
Cortés Adrián José - Gómez Prado Cristian |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Arakil Motorsport |
905*** | 2RM | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #39 |
de La Torre Mikel - Triguero Laura |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Autona |
149*** | 2RM | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [11. 7. 2023]
IX Tramo de tierra de Alfaro
Txanroracing]
Txanroracing]