Ulleruds-dansen 1981
5. 12. 1981 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 45 (45 on list)
1. | ? |
Carlsson Morgan - Elofsson Sune |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Special |
42:32 (2552) |
||||||
2. | ? |
Neby Sven-Inge - Bäckman Lars |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
42:52 (2572) |
+20 +20 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Mathiasson Krister - Carlman Janet |
Toyota Celica Hagfors MK |
A-Förare Special |
43:30 (2610) |
+58 +38 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Salander Leif - Valjus Jukka |
Saab 99 Turbo Storfors MK |
A-Förare Special |
44:08 (2648) |
+1:36 +38 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Haglund Lennart - Frenell Lennart |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard A |
44:57 (2697) |
+2:25 +49 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Nilsson Ulf - Larsson Lars-Ove |
Volvo 142 Avelsbols MK |
A-Förare Special |
45:03 (2703) |
+2:31 +6 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Mathiasson Börje - Augustsson Jeanette |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Special |
45:11 (2711) |
+2:39 +8 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Mattsson Tomas - Karlsson Kent |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Special |
45:39 (2739) |
+3:07 +28 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Brandkvist Gunnar - Svensson Ulf |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MF |
A-Förare Special |
45:56 (2756) |
+3:24 +17 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Aronsson Lennart - Pettersson Ingvar |
Volvo 142 Munkfors MC |
A-Förare Special |
45:59 (2759) |
+3:27 +3 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Sundström Rolf - Linder Rolf |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
B-Förare Special |
46:07 (2767) |
+3:35 +8 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Olofsson Ove - Persson Mats |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Standard B |
46:14 (2774) |
+3:42 +7 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Sundqvist Jan-Erik - Hassel Lars |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
46:19 (2779) |
+3:47 +5 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Witterberg Mats - Larsson Christer |
Opel Kadett GT/E Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Standard A |
46:20 (2780) |
+3:48 +1 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Rådström Per-Ove - Kvarnlöv Sven-Olov |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
46:34 (2794) |
+4:02 +14 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Åhman Jenny - Åhlin Rune |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Grupp 2 |
46:39 (2799) |
+4:07 +5 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Robertsson Ragnar - Martinsson Sven-Åke |
Lada 1500 S |
A-Förare Standard B |
47:00 (2820) |
+4:28 +21 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Jönsson Jan-Åke - Danielsson Morgan |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
47:33 (2853) |
+5:01 +33 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Olsson Conny - Håkansson Lars-Erik |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
A-Förare Special |
47:33 (2853) |
+5:01 +0 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Söderberg Tommy - Andersson Kenneth |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
47:39 (2859) |
+5:07 +6 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Jansson Kent - Jansson Lars Eric |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
C-Förare, Special |
47:50 0:10 (2870) |
+5:18 +11 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Penttinen Leif - Lindberg Benny |
Volvo Amazon Hagfors MK |
C-Förare, Special |
48:17 0:10 (2897) |
+5:45 +27 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Nilsson Hans - Nilsson Rolf |
Saab 96 Södertälje KRC |
A-Förare Standard B |
48:21 (2901) |
+5:49 +4 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Eriksson Arnold - Rajala Harry |
Volvo 142 Storfors MK |
A-Förare Special |
48:26 (2906) |
+5:54 +5 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Berggren Alf - Ahlberg Anders |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
48:29 (2909) |
+5:57 +3 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Fransén Urban - Helgesson Roger |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
48:38 (2918) |
+6:06 +9 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Fornell Jan-Åke - Karlsson Stefan |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
C-Förare, Special |
48:45 0:10 (2925) |
+6:13 +7 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Olsson Sven-Åke - Persson Kent |
Volvo Amazon Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare, Special |
48:48 (2928) |
+6:16 +3 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Lund Svein Tore - Sørvig Kiss |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-förare grupp 1 |
48:51 (2931) |
+6:19 +3 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Johansson Karl-Arne - Zaari Zenta |
Saab V4 Avelsbols MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
49:00 0:10 (2940) |
+6:28 +9 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Stigsson Erland - Svensson Lars |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
49:53 (2993) |
+7:21 +53 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Andersson Gustav - Larsson Ann-Charlott |
Volvo 142 Storfors MK |
B-Förare Special |
49:54 (2994) |
+7:22 +1 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Nybråten Jan - Snare Geir Ingar |
Volvo 142 KNA Kongsvinger |
C-Förare, Special |
50:05 (3005) |
+7:33 +11 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Carlsson Tommy - Carlsson Ingela |
Saab V4 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
50:16 (3016) |
+7:44 +11 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Moe Pål - Kristiansen Else Berit |
Volvo 142 KNA Kongsvinger |
C-Förare, Special |
50:20 (3020) |
+7:48 +4 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Haglund Benny - Dölerud Hans |
Volvo Amazon MK Team Westom |
C-Förare, Special |
50:27 (3027) |
+7:55 +7 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Lilja Ulf - Holmbom Hans-Erik |
Saab V4 Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
50:28 (3028) |
+7:56 +1 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Thuresson Hans-Åke - Malmqvist Stefan |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
B-Förare Standard B |
50:55 (3055) |
+8:23 +27 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Nilsson Eilert - Bengtsson Kjell |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
C-Förare, Special |
51:28 (3088) |
+8:56 +33 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Forsberg Jan - Sahlberg Kjell |
Volvo 142 Christinehamns MK |
B-Förare Special |
51:29 (3089) |
+8:57 +1 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Ljungkvist Jacob - Olsson Kjell |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
B-Förare Standard B |
51:46 (3106) |
+9:14 +17 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Larsson Gunnar - Nilsson Anders |
Saab V4 Storfors MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
54:25 0:40 (3265) |
+11:53 +2:39 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Länngren Jan-Ove - Johansson Jan-Erik |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
57:59 (3479) |
+15:27 +3:34 |
|||||
44. | ? |
Nafstad Wenche - Nilsson Lennart |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Grupp 2 |
58:05 (3485) |
+15:33 +6 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Martinsson Bern-Erik - Holmedahl Tommy |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
1:08:53 0:50 (4133) |
+26:21 +10:48 |
|||||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | ? |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Kaalstad Steinar |
Volkswagen Golf S NMK Drammen |
A-Förare Grupp 2 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | ? |
Sahlström Sven-Olof - Jönsson Dick |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Ratten |
A-Förare Standard A | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | ? |
Pettersson Gunde - Johansson Knut |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | ? |
Nyberg Henry - Nyberg Jan-Erik |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Enoksson Lars - Lövgren Anders |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | ? |
Henriksson Sven-Erik - Johansson Leif |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | ? |
Gustafsson Stig-Ove - Gustafsson Stig-Arne |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | ? |
Torph Kjell-Arne - Hultgren Yvonne |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | ? |
Ellingsen Per - Johansen Frode |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Drammen |
B-förare grupp 1 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | ? |
Andersson Jens - Anderzohn Peter |
Volvo Amazon Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | ? |
Guttke Anders - Axelsson Thomas |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | ? |
Larsson Stefan - Grässjö Catarina |
Volvo Amazon Christinehamns MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | ? |
Persson Börje - Edvardsson Lennart |
Volvo PV 544 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | ? |
Olsson Leif - Rönnholm Esbjörn |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [28. 6. 2023]