Roslagsnatta 1970
28. 11. 1970 • Östhammars MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 74 (74 on list)
1. | ? | Söderström Bertil | Opel Kadett Rallye MK Orion |
Senior 1 |
1:50:53 (6653) |
||||||
2. | ? | Calmby Roger | BMW 2002 Huddinge MK |
Senior 2 |
1:53:06 (6786) |
+2:13 +2:13 |
|||||
3. | ? | Bromark Olle | Saab V4 Films MK |
Senior 2 |
1:54:00 (6840) |
+3:07 +54 |
|||||
4. | ? | Svensson Jan | Opel Kadett Rallye Rasbo MK |
Senior 2 |
1:55:08 (6908) |
+4:15 +1:08 |
|||||
5. | ? | Österwall Bo | Opel Kadett Rallye SMK Tierp |
Senior 1 |
1:55:21 (6921) |
+4:28 +13 |
|||||
6. | ? | Svensson Ronny | Opel Kadett Rallye Stockholms BK |
Senior 1 |
1:55:35 (6935) |
+4:42 +14 |
|||||
7. | ? | Jönsson Gert | Volvo Amazon Skepptuna MK |
Senior 2 |
1:55:35 (6935) |
+4:42 +0 |
|||||
8. | ? | Söderström Jan | Opel Kadett Rallye Botkyrka MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:57:14 (7034) |
+6:21 +1:39 |
|||||
9. | ? | Flogner Per-Olof | Opel Kadett Rallye SMK Gävle |
Senior 1 |
1:57:20 (7040) |
+6:27 +6 |
|||||
10. | ? | Jönsson Lars | Saab V4 Stockholms BK |
Senior 1 |
1:57:30 (7050) |
+6:37 +10 |
|||||
11. | ? | Temmes Erkki | Saab V4 SMK Märsta |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:57:59 (7079) |
+7:06 +29 |
|||||
12. | ? | Mattsson Harry | Opel Kadett Rallye MK Rimo |
Senior 1 |
1:58:25 (7105) |
+7:32 +26 |
|||||
13. | ? | Karlsson Carl-Bertil | BMW 1600 TI MK Orion |
Senior 1 |
1:58:43 (7123) |
+7:50 +18 |
|||||
14. | ? | Sjunning Björn | Opel Kadett Rallye SMK Gävle |
Senior 1 |
1:58:50 (7130) |
+7:57 +7 |
|||||
15. | ? | Ekeberg Gunnar | Volvo PV 544 Rasbo MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:59:01 (7141) |
+8:08 +11 |
|||||
16. | ? | Krogh Arne | Saab V4 Solna MS |
Senior 2 |
1:59:09 (7149) |
+8:16 +8 |
|||||
17. | ? | Lundkvist Kjell | Opel Kadett Rallye Stockholms BK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
1:59:27 (7167) |
+8:34 +18 |
|||||
18. | ? | Gyhlenius Ragnar | Opel Kadett Rallye Rasbo MK |
Senior 2 |
1:59:41 (7181) |
+8:48 +14 |
|||||
19. | ? | Arnesson Tyrone | Saab V4 SMK Tierp |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
1:59:51 (7191) |
+8:58 +10 |
|||||
20. | ? | Jäktlund Björn | Volkswagen 1500 S Johannefreds AK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:00:30 (7230) |
+9:37 +39 |
|||||
21. | ? | Norström Benny | Volkswagen 1500 S Huddinge MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:01:06 (7266) |
+10:13 +36 |
|||||
22. | ? | Fridolfsson Ingvar | Saab Sport Taby MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:02:03 (7323) |
+11:10 +57 |
|||||
23. | ? | Svensk Lennart | Opel Kadett Rallye MK Rimo |
Senior 1 |
2:02:05 (7325) |
+11:12 +2 |
|||||
24. | ? | Haas Andreas | Saab V4 Rasbo MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:02:10 (7330) |
+11:17 +5 |
|||||
25. | ? | Jansson Krister | BMW 2002 Ti Botkyrka MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:02:28 (7348) |
+11:35 +18 |
|||||
26. | ? | Karlsson Bernt | Saab V4 Östhammars MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:02:33 (7353) |
+11:40 +5 |
|||||
27. | ? | Waern Jan-Åke | Toyota Corona Mk2 Upplands Väsby MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:02:49 (7369) |
+11:56 +16 |
|||||
28. | ? | Jägenstedt Rolf | Saab V4 Solna MS |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:03:10 (7390) |
+12:17 +21 |
|||||
29. | ? | Ytterberg Christer | Saab V4 MK Orion |
A-Juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:03:35 (7415) |
+12:42 +25 |
|||||
30. | ? | Olsson Tord | Saab V4 Rasbo MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:03:38 (7418) |
+12:45 +3 |
|||||
31. | ? | Bengtsson Ingemar | Saab V4 Järfälla MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:03:58 (7438) |
+13:05 +20 |
|||||
32. | ? | Nordlander Kurt | BMW 1600 TI Films MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:04:21 (7461) |
+13:28 +23 |
|||||
33. | ? | Gustavsson Leif | Volvo MK Rimo |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:04:28 (7468) |
+13:35 +7 |
|||||
34. | ? | Lund Karl-Erik | Saab V4 SMK Tierp |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:04:47 (7487) |
+13:54 +19 |
|||||
35. | ? | Eklund Stefan | Saab V4 Rasbo MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:05:03 (7503) |
+14:10 +16 |
|||||
36. | ? | Svensson Sture | Saab V4 Gotlands MF:s BK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:05:07 (7507) |
+14:14 +4 |
|||||
37. | ? | Widefors Ulf | Saab V4 Järfälla MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:05:30 (7530) |
+14:37 +23 |
|||||
38. | ? | Wikström Bertil | Saab V4 KAK |
Senior 2 |
2:06:01 (7561) |
+15:08 +31 |
|||||
39. | ? | Johansson Garry | BMW 2002 Rasbo MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:06:24 (7584) |
+15:31 +23 |
|||||
40. | ? | Anostam Mats | Saab V4 Östhammars MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:07:02 (7622) |
+16:09 +38 |
|||||
41. | ? | Strand Claes-Olof | Saab 96 Upplands Väsby MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:07:36 (7656) |
+16:43 +34 |
|||||
42. | ? | Karlsson Jan-Håkan | Volvo 142 Nora MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:07:49 (7669) |
+16:56 +13 |
|||||
43. | ? | Westerman Per-Olov | Saab V4 Films MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:08:05 (7685) |
+17:12 +16 |
|||||
44. | ? | Bergqvist Peter | Opel Kadett Rallye Taxi MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:08:27 (7707) |
+17:34 +22 |
|||||
45. | ? | Melin Christer | Saab V4 Taxi MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:09:14 (7754) |
+18:21 +47 |
|||||
46. | ? | Eriksson Per | Saab V4 SMK Tierp |
A-Juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:09:15 (7755) |
+18:22 +1 |
|||||
47. | ? | Norstedt Cronge | Saab 96 SMK Uppsala |
Senior 2 |
2:11:38 (7898) |
+20:45 +2:23 |
|||||
48. | ? | Jansson Jan-Olav | Opel Kadett Rallye Järfälla MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:12:43 (7963) |
+21:50 +1:05 |
|||||
49. | ? | Thorén Lars | Volkswagen Huddinge MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:12:43 (7963) |
+21:50 +0 |
|||||
50. | ? | Mörk Lars | Opel Kadett Rallye SMK Stockholm |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:13:22 (8002) |
+22:29 +39 |
|||||
51. | ? | Eriksson Sven | Saab V4 Östhammars MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:14:04 (8044) |
+23:11 +42 |
|||||
52. | ? | Benson Per | Volvo Amazon KAK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:14:25 (8065) |
+23:32 +21 |
|||||
53. | ? | Svärd Christer | Opel Kadett Rallye Skepptuna MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:15:51 (8151) |
+24:58 +1:26 |
|||||
54. | ? | Thillman Mats | Lancia MK Rimo |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:16:02 (8162) |
+25:09 +11 |
|||||
55. | ? | Bromark Lennart | Opel Kadett Rallye Rasbo MK |
A-Juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:16:09 (8169) |
+25:16 +7 |
|||||
56. | ? | Videngren Björn | Fiat 125 Järfälla MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:16:30 (8190) |
+25:37 +21 |
|||||
57. | ? | Söderlund Sören | Saab 96 Östhammars MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:16:51 (8211) |
+25:58 +21 |
|||||
58. | ? | Näs Lars-Olov | Opel Kadett Rallye Järfälla MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:17:07 (8227) |
+26:14 +16 |
|||||
59. | ? | Lundqvist Håkan | Saab V4 Almunge MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:17:16 (8236) |
+26:23 +9 |
|||||
60. | ? | Udden Ove | Saab V4 MK Rimo |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:18:06 (8286) |
+27:13 +50 |
|||||
61. | ? | Linde Anders | Volvo Amazon SMK Motala |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:18:49 (8329) |
+27:56 +43 |
|||||
62. | ? | Bengtsson Tobbe | BMC Cooper MK Rimo |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:19:03 (8343) |
+28:10 +14 |
|||||
63. | ? | Lundqvist Bengt | Volvo PV 544 Rasbo MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:19:11 (8351) |
+28:18 +8 |
|||||
64. | ? | Nilsson Stanley | Saab V4 Botkyrka MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:19:12 (8352) |
+28:19 +1 |
|||||
65. | ? | Thorsen Rune | Volvo SMK Märsta |
A-Juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:19:32 (8372) |
+28:39 +20 |
|||||
66. | ? | Linden Bernt | Saab V4 Skepptuna MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:21:34 (8494) |
+30:41 +2:02 |
|||||
67. | ? | Wessman Arne | Volkswagen 1500 SMK Uppsala |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:21:59 (8519) |
+31:06 +25 |
|||||
68. | ? | Näslund Kenneth | Volkswagen 1500 Östhammars MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:24:40 (8680) |
+33:47 +2:41 |
|||||
69. | ? | Gelotte Bengt | Opel Kadett Rallye Rasbo MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:26:16 (8776) |
+35:23 +1:36 |
|||||
70. | ? | Lundin Jan | Renault 8 Gordini Taxi MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:28:39 (8919) |
+37:46 +2:23 |
|||||
71. | ? | Wiklund Jerry | Opel Kadett Rallye Rasbo MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:30:10 (9010) |
+39:17 +1:31 |
|||||
72. | ? | Landen Jan | Volkswagen 1600 Huddinge MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 2 |
2:31:45 (9105) |
+40:52 +1:35 |
|||||
73. | ? | Karlberg Roland | Opel Kadett Rallye Haninge MK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:32:29 (9149) |
+41:36 +44 |
|||||
74. | ? | Sjöstrand Torbjörn | Opel Kadett Rallye Stockholms BK |
B-juniorer, grupp 1 |
2:38:21 (9501) |
+47:28 +5:52 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [26. 6. 2023]