BDS Jubileumssprinten 2023
16. 4. 2023 • Dals MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 31 (31 on list)
1. | #29 |
Johansson Kristian - Wester Peter |
Toyota Corolla E110 |
BFB*** | 2WD |
8:53.4 |
|||||
2. | #21 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Nielsen Dag-Henning |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
BC *** | App K |
9:06.4 |
+13.0 +13.0 |
||||
3. | #33 |
Jacobsson Robert - Magnusson Louise |
Opel Ascona B 2.4 |
KJS*** | 2WD |
9:14.5 |
+21.1 +8.1 |
||||
4. | #28 |
Börjesson Peter - Larsson Stefan |
Volvo 242 |
GTM*** | 2WD |
9:19.1 |
+25.7 +4.6 |
||||
5. | #31 |
Grönberg Stefan - Örnqvist Ulf |
Opel Ascona B |
JFM*** | 2WD |
9:20.3 |
+26.9 +1.2 |
||||
6. | #36 |
Karlsson Peter - Karlsson Måns |
Ford Escort MK2 |
HSM*** | 2WD |
9:21.8 |
+28.4 +1.5 |
||||
7. | #40 |
Cederberg Patrik - Åberg Johannes |
Ford Escort MK2 |
JAX*** | 2WD |
9:25.7 |
+32.3 +3.9 |
||||
8. | #32 |
Nordgren Carl-Johan - Nordgren Casper |
Ford Escort MK2 |
GAC*** | 2WD |
9:30.0 |
+36.6 +4.3 |
||||
9. | #25 |
Nilsen John Arild - Ahlin Alexander |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
YHO*** | App K |
9:30.7 |
+37.3 +0.7 |
||||
10. | #42 |
Andersson Urban - Andersson Christer |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
CYP*** | 4WD |
9:42.9 |
+49.5 +12.2 |
||||
11. | #4 |
Strömberg Joakim - Eriksson Mikael |
Renault Mégane |
MOF*** | 1WD |
9:45.2 |
+51.8 +2.3 |
||||
12. | #22 |
Johansson Thomas - Liimatainen Juha |
BMW 2002 Ti |
EYE*** | App K |
9:48.2 |
+54.8 +3.0 |
||||
13. | #34 |
Hansen Sven - Haag Niklas |
Volvo 940 |
ODC*** | 2WD |
9:49.3 |
+55.9 +1.1 |
||||
14. | #7 |
Andersson Per - Andersson Ivar |
Volvo 940 |
WAJ*** | 1WD |
9:55.5 |
+1:02.1 +6.2 |
||||
15. | #20 |
Andersson Jim - Johansson Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
JDF*** | 1WD |
10:15.5 |
+1:22.1 +20.0 |
||||
16. | #6 |
Ivarsson Ingvar - Andersson Mattias |
Volvo 940 |
DBY*** | 1WD |
10:19.0 |
+1:25.6 +3.5 |
||||
17. | #15 |
Björndahl Joacim - Flodin Sigge |
Opel Ascona B |
CWZ*** | 1WD |
10:20.9 |
+1:27.5 +1.9 |
||||
18. | #9 |
Sundström Oliver - Sundström Anders |
Volvo 940 |
PDS*** | 1WD |
10:21.4 |
+1:28.0 +0.5 |
||||
19. | #10 |
Karlsson Fredrik - Aronsson Andreas |
Volvo 940 |
BYW*** | 1WD |
10:21.5 |
+1:28.1 +0.1 |
||||
20. | #18 |
Söderqvist Lennart - Söderqvist Kjell |
Volvo 940 |
PGT*** | 1WD |
10:47.4 |
+1:54.0 +25.9 |
||||
21. | #11 |
Lindqvist Anders - Lindqvist Mattias |
Volvo 940 |
PPG*** | 1WD |
10:47.6 |
+1:54.2 +0.2 |
||||
22. | #19 |
Ivarsson Emil - Klaren Willy |
Volvo 242 |
KWG*** | 1WD |
10:48.6 |
+1:55.2 +1.0 |
||||
23. | #13 |
Andersson Roy - Andersson Carina |
Volkswagen Golf |
KYM*** | 1WD |
10:50.5 |
+1:57.1 +1.9 |
||||
24. | #5 |
Brunnegård Christer - Brunnegård Gabriel |
Volvo 850 |
PSN*** | 1WD |
10:50.6 |
+1:57.2 +0.1 |
||||
25. | #16 |
Andersson Jonas - Andersson Simon |
Volvo 850 |
BGG*** | 1WD |
10:56.0 |
+2:02.6 +5.4 |
||||
26. | #1 |
Johansson Jan - Andersson Jan |
Volvo 850 |
PEM*** | 1WD |
11:42.4 |
+2:49.0 +46.4 |
||||
27. | #17 |
Terner Niklas - Johannesson Joakim |
Volvo 944 |
BXE*** | 1WD |
11:52.5 |
+2:59.1 +10.1 |
||||
28. | #41 |
Bosenius Lars - Bosenius Dan |
Volvo 140 |
FFC*** | 2WD |
12:09.9 |
+3:16.5 +17.4 |
||||
29. | #14 |
Andersson Stefan - Tell Göran |
Volvo 940 |
CDP*** | 1WD |
12:10.5 |
+3:17.1 +0.6 |
||||
30. | #38 |
Gunvaldsson Anna - Gunvaldsson Thomas |
Opel Ascona B |
JWO*** | 2WD |
12:24.0 |
+3:30.6 +13.5 |
||||
31. | #8 |
Björndahl Mats - Flodin Sigge |
Opel Ascona B |
CWZ*** | 1WD |
13:15.5 |
+4:22.1 +51.5 |
||||
Retirements
6 (6 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #2 |
Hansson Kjell - Bergsten Seb | Volvo 940 | DFL*** | 1WD | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #12 |
Magnusson John - Magnusson Emma | BMW 320i E36 | PUY*** | 1WD | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #24 |
Karlsson Lennart - Andersson Carina | Opel Ascona A | EZF*** | App K | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #26 |
Nilsson Tommy - Bertilsson Tove | Ford Escort | HLM*** | 2WD | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #30 |
Bäck Gunnar - Sterner Anderberg Oskar | Toyota Starlet | LPC*** | 2WD | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #35 |
Jernås Conny - Leandersson Åsa | Volvo 240 | KRN*** | 2WD | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 4. 2023]