Rally BF Tech 2023
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Asbest • gravel 91.91 km • total distance including road sections - 199.79 km • Other years
Ural Federal District crews only SS1-SS5
Final results
1. | #1 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
C95*** | 4000N |
55:57.6 |
98.5 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
O88*** | 2000N |
58:50.4 0:20 |
+2:52.8 +2:52.8 |
93.7 1.88 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel |
Lada VAZ 11194 |
C81***
|
1400N |
59:03.2 |
+3:05.6 +12.8 |
93.4 2.02 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Koshkarov Alexandr - Koshkarova Yulia |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
E81*** | 1400N |
59:24.2 |
+3:26.6 +21.0 |
92.8 2.25 |
|||
5. | #15 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Umanets Pavel |
Lada Granta |
K66*** | 1400N |
59:29.5 |
+3:31.9 +5.3 |
92.7 2.31 |
|||
6. | #10 |
Chekanin Alexandr - Netunaev Artem |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
O66*** | 1600N |
59:38.9 |
+3:41.3 +9.4 |
92.5 2.41 |
|||
7. | #6 |
Kostyukov Alexey - Smirnov Denis |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
T61*** | 1600N |
59:49.1 1:00 |
+3:51.5 +10.2 |
92.2 2.52 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Donets Alexandr - Zvagolskiy Andrey |
Lada VAZ 2192 |
P30*** | 2000N |
1:00:35.8 |
+4:38.2 +46.7 |
91.0 3.03 |
|||
9. | #24 |
Kadzhaev Alexey - Kapustin Roman |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
O94*** | 2000N |
1:01:34.9 |
+5:37.3 +59.1 |
89.5 3.67 |
|||
10. | #25 |
Veselov Danil - Krasikov Sergey |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
H36*** | 1600N |
1:04:10.1 |
+8:12.5 +2:35.2 |
85.9 5.36 |
|||
11. | #17 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
T21*** | 1600N |
1:12:03.4 |
+16:05.8 +7:53.3 |
76.5 10.51 |
|||
12. | #22 |
Fleganov Oleg - Krylov Alexey |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
O49*** | 2000N |
1:22:40.4 1:00 |
+26:42.8 +10:37.0 |
66.7 17.44 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #2 |
Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
H33***
|
4000N | Electrical | |||||
SS5 | #3 |
Lavrinenko Ivan - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
C54***
|
4000N | Fuel system | |||||
SS2 | #4 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy | Lada Granta | H54*** | 2000N | Electrical | |||||
SS7 | #7 |
Kamalov Marat - Balashkov Danil | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | O77*** | 1400N | Excluded | |||||
SS4 | #11 |
Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | A09*** | Off road | ||||||
SS2 | #14 |
Ivanov Pavel - Terebova Nataliya | Lada Kalina 1119 | A73*** | 1600N | Gearbox | |||||
SS7 | #16 |
Iskhakov Rustyam - Brukovskiy Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | X18*** | 1600N | Excluded | |||||
SS4 | #18 |
Shayakhov Rafael - Nadeev Dmitriy | Lada Granta | C04*** | 1400N | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #21 |
Kozlov Evgeniy - Trekhlebova Oxana | Lada Kalina 1119 | K19*** | 1600N | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [23. 5. 2023]
Ралли BF TECH-2023 I ПРОМО…
YuraKoev]
YuraKoev]