9. Rallycrono Indamóvil Ciudad de Énix 2023
9. 9. 2023, Énix • C.D. Hereje Competición • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #5 |
Capel Galera Sergio - García Campos Esperanza |
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup Escudería del Mármol |
5 |
24:13.3 |
98.8 |
|||||
2. | #12 |
Molina Díaz Antonio - Castillejo García Alejandro |
Peugeot 208 R2 A.C. Almería |
916*** | 4 |
24:22.6 |
+9.3 +9.3 |
98.2 0.23 |
|||
3. | #15 |
Segura García Rubén - Pérez Uroz Estefanía |
Peugeot 206 XS Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
375*** | 7 |
24:30.1 |
+16.8 +7.5 |
97.7 0.42 |
|||
4. | #18 |
Morillo del Río Mario Ezequiel - Cano Cuevas Juan Francisco |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería La Mota |
063*** | 7 |
24:32.5 |
+19.2 +2.4 |
97.5 0.48 |
|||
5. | #17 |
Gutiérrez Porras Adolfo - Barrio Gutiérrez Sergio |
Renault Clio RS R3T Clásicos Alcala |
S 9*** | 6 |
24:38.4 0:20 |
+25.1 +5.9 |
97.2 0.63 |
|||
6. | #16 |
López Mañas José Miguel - Montoya Parra Miguel A. |
Renault Clio Rally4 A.C. Almería |
S 8*** | 4 |
24:54.5 |
+41.2 +16.1 |
96.1 1.03 |
|||
7. | #22 |
Martínez Davi Francisco - Díaz Mariano |
Hyundai Coupé Kit Car A.C. Almería |
MA-*** | 5 |
24:58.2 |
+44.9 +3.7 |
95.9 1.13 |
|||
8. | #20 |
Ferrer Avellaneda Juan José - Ceba Navarro Juan Francisco |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Valle del Andarax |
Z-4*** | 3 |
25:09.6 |
+56.3 +11.4 |
95.2 1.41 |
|||
9. | #14 |
García López Javier - Guerrero Amate Rocío del Mar |
Peugeot 208 R2 Automóvil Club Comarca de Níjar |
106*** | 4 |
25:12.4 |
+59.1 +2.8 |
95.0 1.48 |
|||
10. | #2 |
Navarro Nieto Antonio - Aguilera Moreno Vanessa |
Renault Clio IV Cup Motor Club Alcalá Real |
672*** | 5 |
25:19.7 |
+1:06.4 +7.3 |
94.5 1.66 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Cano Matillas Roberto - Escobar Villegas Francisco |
Renault Clio IV Cup Escudería Valle del Andarax |
5 |
25:21.5 |
+1:08.2 +1.8 |
94.4 1.71 |
||||
12. | #1 |
Rodríguez Fernández Carlos - Iniesta Molina Juan Manuel |
Mini John Cooper Works Escudería Granada 49.9 |
S 7*** | 5 |
25:24.2 |
+1:10.9 +2.7 |
94.2 1.78 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Ortigosa Fernández José Antonio - Cobos España Juan Manuel |
BMW M3 E36 Escudería Colmenar Racing |
6 |
25:25.0 |
+1:11.7 +0.8 |
94.2 1.80 |
||||
14. | #42 |
Villén Gallego José - Ruiz Contreras Adrián |
Honda Civic EG6 Escudería La Mota |
7 |
25:41.1 |
+1:27.8 +16.1 |
93.2 2.20 |
||||
15. | #25 |
García Pardo José Antonio - Bonachera Gil José |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Valle del Andarax |
7 |
25:55.5 |
+1:42.2 +14.4 |
92.3 2.56 |
||||
16. | #27 |
Ruiz Valiente Álvaro - Ortiz Crespo Cristina |
Renault Clio II Sport Clásicos Alcala |
055*** | 3 |
25:57.7 |
+1:44.4 +2.2 |
92.2 2.62 |
|||
17. | #37 |
Brocal Exposito Cristian - Sánchez Morales José M. |
Citroën AX Escudería Valle del Andarax |
7 |
26:08.0 |
+1:54.7 +10.3 |
91.6 2.87 |
||||
18. | #38 |
Pérez Camacho Álvaro - Sánchez Miranda Alberto |
Citroën AX Escudería La Mota |
7 |
26:16.5 |
+2:03.2 +8.5 |
91.1 3.09 |
||||
19. | #30 |
Cid Clemente Juan Antonio - Gutiérrez Amo Patricia |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Valle del Andarax |
2 |
26:21.1 |
+2:07.8 +4.6 |
90.8 3.20 |
||||
20. | #3 |
Moreno Gutiérrez Antonio Domingo - Casas Blanco José María |
Renault Clio IV Cup Escudería Sliks Sevilla |
5 |
26:27.8 |
+2:14.5 +6.7 |
90.5 3.37 |
||||
21. | #45 |
Martín González Francisco A. - Luque González Antonio Francisco |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Escudería Valle del Andarax |
CA-*** | 4 |
26:37.4 |
+2:24.1 +9.6 |
89.9 3.61 |
|||
22. | #28 |
Marchal Garrido José Manuel - López Álvarez Rocío |
Peugeot 206 S16 Clásicos Alcala |
755*** | 2 |
26:38.2 |
+2:24.9 +0.8 |
89.9 3.63 |
|||
23. | #46 |
Martín García Cristian - Torres Cuevas Alba Minerva |
Peugeot 106 Clásicos Alcala |
987*** | 2 |
27:19.5 |
+3:06.2 +41.3 |
87.6 4.67 |
|||
24. | #44 |
Vargas Jaldo José Carlos - García López Pablo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo C.D. Automóvil Sol y Nieve |
A-1*** | 4 |
27:33.7 |
+3:20.4 +14.2 |
86.9 5.02 |
|||
25. | #48 |
Rodríguez López Manuel - Flores Roca Alejandro S. |
Nissan Almera GTi Escudería Valle del Andarax |
O-6*** | 3 |
27:53.8 |
+3:40.5 +20.1 |
85.8 5.53 |
|||
26. | #47 |
Ríos Vizcaíno Francisco J. - Rodríguez Romera Javier |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería del Mármol |
620*** | 3 |
28:18.1 |
+4:04.8 +24.3 |
84.6 6.14 |
|||
27. | #39 |
Gutiérrez Tejero Jesús - Castro Gracia José A. |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Poniente de Granada |
116*** | 2 |
29:10.7 |
+4:57.4 +52.6 |
82.0 7.45 |
|||
28. | #41 |
Romero Muñoz Iván - Gutiérrez Jiménez Javier |
Peugeot 206 XS Motor Club Alcalá Real |
2 |
29:17.1 |
+5:03.8 +6.4 |
81.7 7.61 |
||||
29. | #43 |
Vizarro Pérez Rafael - Bizarro Carrillo Rafael Antonio |
Peugeot 206 XS Motor Club Alcalá Real |
900*** | 7 |
29:38.4 |
+5:25.1 +21.3 |
80.8 8.15 |
|||
30. | #34 |
Fernández Hidalgo Miguel Ángel - Fuentes Martín Manuel |
Hyundai Coupé V6 Escudería Valle del Andarax |
--- | 4 |
29:42.5 |
+5:29.2 +4.1 |
80.6 8.25 |
|||
31. | #29 |
García Villegas Hugo - Gilabert Gómez Francisco Alberto |
Ford Fiesta Mk6 Automóvil Club El Ejido |
615*** | 2 |
29:52.7 |
+5:39.4 +10.2 |
80.1 8.51 |
|||
32. | #32 |
González Amores Diego - Dias Boza Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Colmenar Racing |
2 |
30:29.8 1:40 |
+6:16.5 +37.1 |
78.5 9.44 |
||||
33. | #40 |
Gómez Vega Juan Antonio - Serrano Pérez Francisco |
Dacia Sandero Escudería Montoro |
764*** | 1 |
30:32.5 |
+6:19.2 +2.7 |
78.4 9.50 |
|||
34. | #24 |
Cruz Romero José Manuel - García Muñoz Inés María |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi Escudería Rallyeros Forever |
757*** | 4 |
30:47.2 |
+6:33.9 +14.7 |
77.8 9.87 |
|||
35. | #33 |
Callejón Campillo Alejandro - Leiva Martín Raquel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Valle del Andarax |
876*** | 2 |
31:15.7 |
+7:02.4 +28.5 |
76.6 10.59 |
|||
36. | #49 |
Ariza Ruiz Alberto - Ortega Gutiérrez Adrián |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Clásicos Alcala |
3 |
31:41.5 |
+7:28.2 +25.8 |
75.5 11.23 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Martínez Sánchez Pedro Antonio - Fernández Martínez David |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería del Mármol |
3 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #11 |
García González Luis - Cruz López Aitor |
Fiat Punto S1600 A.C. Almería |
414*** | 5 | Off road | |||||
SS4 | #21 |
Hernández Molina José A. - Pérez López Antonio José | Renault Clio F2000 | BI-*** | 7 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #26 |
Gálvez Guzmán José Antonio - Molina Gámiz José Ramón |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI Escudería Poniente de Granada |
A-6*** | 7 | Didn't enter in Parc fermé | |||||
SS1 | #31 |
Pérez Góngora Juan - Rull Archilla Antonio Jesus |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Valle del Andarax |
2 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS4 | #35 |
Pérez Sánchez Juan - Pérez Ponce Carmen María |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Valle del Andarax |
877*** | 7 | Didn't enter in Parc fermé | |||||
SS3 | #36 |
Guardia Hinojosa Juan José - Romero Gutiérrez Ángel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería La Mota |
049*** | 7 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [22. 9. 2023]