Smesvängen 1986
30. 8. 1986, Karlskoga • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 124 (124 on list)
1. | ? |
Hedlöf Pär - Forssman Sten |
Opel Ascona SMK Dala |
A-Förare National |
27:41 (1661) |
||||||
2. | ? |
Eriksson Håkan - Brandt Staffan |
Opel Kadett GSI Vansbro MK |
A-Förare Grupp A |
27:41 (1661) |
+0 +0 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Ljung Per-Arne - Andersson Bengt-Olof |
Opel Ascona Hofors MK |
A-Förare National |
28:03 (1683) |
+22 +22 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Gundler Lasse - Lihammar Hans |
Audi 90 Quattro Kolsva MS |
A-Förare Grupp A |
28:09 (1689) |
+28 +6 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Røed Thomas - Kristoffersen Werner |
Opel Ascona NMK Eidsvoll |
A-Förare National |
28:20 (1700) |
+39 +11 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Åhlander Jan - Sundberg Rolf |
Volvo 240 Hedesunda MK |
A-Förare National |
28:21 (1701) |
+40 +1 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Mattsson Tomas - Magnusson Johan |
Opel Ascona SMK Eda |
A-Förare National |
28:24 (1704) |
+43 +3 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Frenell Lennart |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
A-Förare Grupp A |
28:27 (1707) |
+46 +3 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Lindberg Sture - Lindberg Thord |
Opel Manta GT/E Hällefors MK |
A-Förare National |
28:31 (1711) |
+50 +4 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Davidsson Ruben - Ohrman Christer |
Volvo 242 Västra Östergötlands MK |
A-Förare National |
28:33 (1713) |
+52 +2 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Rådström Anders - Larsson Lars-Ove |
Opel Manta B MK Ratten |
A-Förare National |
28:33 (1713) |
+52 +0 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Olofsson Kjell - Backlund Kenneth |
Nissan Cherry Kullings MS |
A-Förare Grupp A |
28:36 (1716) |
+55 +3 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Ydrefalk Jan-Erik - Tivedahl Kjell |
Volvo 242 Laxå MK |
A-Förare National |
28:40 (1720) |
+59 +4 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Pettersson Lars-Ove - Pettersson Jens |
Opel Kadett GT/E MK Kopparberg |
A-Förare National |
28:44 (1724) |
+1:03 +4 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Östlund Kenth - Skoglund Håkan |
Opel Manta GT/E Hedesunda MK |
A-Förare National |
28:49 (1729) |
+1:08 +5 |
|||||
16. | #15 |
Norqvist Thomas - Johansson Patric |
Peugeot 205 GTI SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Grupp A |
28:53 (1733) |
+1:12 +4 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Nilsson Anders - Karlsson Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf GTi SMK Arboga |
A-Förare Grupp A |
28:56 (1736) |
+1:15 +3 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Karlsson Bo - Steen Lennart |
Opel Kadett GT/E Hällefors MK |
A-Förare National |
28:58 (1738) |
+1:17 +2 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Hedström Anders - Ström Roland |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
A-Förare National |
29:00 (1740) |
+1:19 +2 |
|||||
20. | #59 |
Pettersson Håkan - Kristensson Per-Erik |
Opel Ascona Nora MK |
A-Förare National |
29:01 (1741) |
+1:20 +1 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Nygren Thomas - Eriksson Torbjörn |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
B-Förare National |
29:06 (1746) |
+1:25 +5 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Lundqvist Lotta - Strömberg Ola |
Opel Manta MK Rimo |
A-Förare National |
29:07 (1747) |
+1:26 +1 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Johansson Kaj - Andersson Bertil |
Ford Escort RS 2000 SMK Arboga |
A-Förare National |
29:08 (1748) |
+1:27 +1 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Tenmark Klas - Svensson Ulf |
Opel Ascona Göteborgs MF |
A-Förare Grupp A |
29:09 (1749) |
+1:28 +1 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Beck Björn - Nilsson Magnus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare National |
29:11 (1751) |
+1:30 +2 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Widerström Peter - Johansson Per |
Toyota Starlet MSK Hammaren |
A-Förare Standard |
29:18 (1758) |
+1:37 +7 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Pettersson Gunder - Arberg Bengt |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo |
A-Förare Grupp A |
29:20 (1760) |
+1:39 +2 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Salander Leif - Valjus Jukka |
Mazda 323 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Standard |
29:20 (1760) |
+1:39 +0 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Allansson Arne - Kronberg Lars-Erik |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo Ludvika MS |
A-Förare Grupp A |
29:21 (1761) |
+1:40 +1 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Dölerud Hans - Johansson Sten-Åke |
Volvo 242 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare National |
29:24 (1764) |
+1:43 +3 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Søgaard Jens - Smedserud Kennet |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Trysil |
A-Förare Grupp A |
29:24 (1764) |
+1:43 +0 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Gundler Björne - Hedman Staffan |
Audi 80 Quattro Huddinge MK |
A-Förare Grupp A |
29:25 (1765) |
+1:44 +1 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Skoghag Fredrik - Pettersson Göran |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 Huddinge MK |
A-Förare Grupp A |
29:25 (1765) |
+1:44 +0 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Engelbrekt Thomas - Skallman Jörgen |
Toyota Starlet Filipstads MC |
A-Förare Standard |
29:33 (1773) |
+1:52 +8 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Granfors Bo - Jenssen Fredrik |
Toyota Starlet SMK Södermanland |
A-Förare Standard |
29:33 (1773) |
+1:52 +0 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Åkerlund Christer - Adgard Lars-Göran |
Saab 99 Teknis MC |
A-Förare National |
29:39 (1779) |
+1:58 +6 |
|||||
37. | #11 |
Bäckwall Karl Erik - Bäckwall Dorothe |
Peugeot 205 GTI Jämtlands MK |
A-Förare Grupp A |
29:40 (1780) |
+1:59 +1 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Robertsson Ragnar - Martinsson Sven-Åke |
BMW 2002 Varbergs MK |
A-Förare National |
29:42 (1782) |
+2:01 +2 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Orskaug Stein - Hansen Roger |
Opel Ascona NMK Eidsvoll |
A-Förare Grupp A |
30:01 (1801) |
+2:20 +19 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Eringsfors Claes - Lidberg Rolf |
Opel Ascona Vara MK |
A-Förare National |
30:03 (1803) |
+2:22 +2 |
|||||
41. | #25 |
Carlsson Lars - Ståhlgren Gunnar |
Peugeot 205 GTI MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Grupp A |
30:04 (1804) |
+2:23 +1 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Knutsson Roger - Zetterlund Angelica |
Datsun 160J Karlstads MC |
A-Förare National |
30:08 (1808) |
+2:27 +4 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Nilsson Ingvar - Eklund Magnus |
Toyota Celica Hällefors MK |
A-Förare National |
30:10 (1810) |
+2:29 +2 |
|||||
44. | ? |
Larsson Karl - Halvorsen Agne |
Volvo 142 Fjugesta MS |
A-Förare National |
30:12 0:10 (1812) |
+2:31 +2 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Ewertson Jan - Carlsson Leif |
Opel Ascona Frövifors MK |
A-Förare National |
30:20 (1820) |
+2:39 +8 |
|||||
46. | ? |
Gjørstad Ståle - Bye Bjørn Olav |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare National |
30:21 (1821) |
+2:40 +1 |
|||||
47. | ? |
Nyström Bengt-Erik - Larsson Runo |
Volvo 242 Likenäs MK |
B-Förare National |
30:23 (1823) |
+2:42 +2 |
|||||
48. | ? |
Edfeldt Lars - Kalda Kim |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Botkyrka MK |
B-förare grupp A |
30:24 (1824) |
+2:43 +1 |
|||||
49. | #17 |
Rahmqvist Göran - Olstam Håkan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Nora MK |
A-Förare Grupp A |
30:30 (1830) |
+2:49 +6 |
|||||
50. | ? |
Söderström Ulf - Pittkänen Heikki |
Volkswagen Ockelbo MK |
B-Förare National |
30:30 (1830) |
+2:49 +0 |
|||||
51. | ? |
Löfqvist Per - Eriksson Mikael |
Toyota Starlet Kinds MK |
A-Förare Standard |
30:32 (1832) |
+2:51 +2 |
|||||
52. | ? |
Andersson Lars - Björnelöv Lars-Olof |
Volvo 142 SMK Linde |
B-Förare National |
30:32 (1832) |
+2:51 +0 |
|||||
53. | ? |
Nilsson Lars - Axelsson Kenneth |
Opel Kadett Åtvidabergs MK |
B-Förare National |
30:32 (1832) |
+2:51 +0 |
|||||
54. | ? |
Rajaniemi Vaito - Resendal S-O |
Opel Ascona MK Kopparberg |
B-Förare National |
30:48 (1848) |
+3:07 +16 |
|||||
55. | ? |
Ellsberg Mats - Falk Peter |
Volvo 142 Munkfors MC |
C-Förare National |
30:52 (1852) |
+3:11 +4 |
|||||
56. | ? |
Karlsson Leif - Jansson Leif |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
A-Förare National |
30:53 (1853) |
+3:12 +1 |
|||||
57. | ? |
Falkeström Per - Serénius Per |
Volvo 142 Säters MK |
B-Förare National |
30:57 (1857) |
+3:16 +4 |
|||||
58. | ? |
Larsson Peter - Fahlin Tony |
Opel Ascona Fagersta MK |
B-Förare National |
31:01 (1861) |
+3:20 +4 |
|||||
59. | ? |
Skar John - Byenstuen Per Olav |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Hamar |
A-Förare Grupp A |
31:04 (1864) |
+3:23 +3 |
|||||
60. | ? |
Nyström Jan - Johansson Thomas |
Volvo 142 MK Team Treske |
B-Förare National |
31:05 (1865) |
+3:24 +1 |
|||||
61. | ? |
Korhonen Jari - Karlsson Anders |
Volvo 142 Laxå MK |
C-Förare National |
31:06 (1866) |
+3:25 +1 |
|||||
62. | ? |
Thulin Patrik - Larsson Mikael |
Opel Ascona Åmåls MK |
C-Förare National |
31:07 (1867) |
+3:26 +1 |
|||||
63. | ? |
Högström Mats - Åkerberg Eva |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare National |
31:20 (1880) |
+3:39 +13 |
|||||
64. | ? |
Pettersson Leif - Strandlund Jan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Haninge MK |
A-Förare National |
31:21 (1881) |
+3:40 +1 |
|||||
65. | ? |
Pettersson Anders - Godlund Jesper |
Opel Ascona Kumla Bil AB |
B-Förare National |
31:22 (1882) |
+3:41 +1 |
|||||
66. | ? |
Hjalmarsson Johan - Hultberg Fredrik |
Volvo 142 Åtvidabergs MK |
C-Förare National |
31:25 (1885) |
+3:44 +3 |
|||||
67. | ? |
Sonesson Clas - Jonasson Sven |
Opel Ascona Säffle MC |
C-Förare National |
31:25 (1885) |
+3:44 +0 |
|||||
68. | ? |
Granegärd Peter - Flygare Nils |
Audi 80 GT SMK Hedemora |
A-Förare National |
31:25 (1885) |
+3:44 +0 |
|||||
69. | ? |
Jonsson Mats - Jansson Sven |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
B-Förare National |
31:28 (1888) |
+3:47 +3 |
|||||
70. | ? |
Jansson Nilsby-Janne - Erntsson Svante |
Opel Ascona Munkfors MC |
C-Förare National |
31:29 (1889) |
+3:48 +1 |
|||||
71. | ? |
Bergman Hans - Stridh Hans |
Volvo 142 Degerfors RC |
B-Förare National |
31:31 (1891) |
+3:50 +2 |
|||||
72. | ? |
Byqvist Nicklas - Englund Gunnar |
Volvo 142 Frövifors MK |
C-Förare National |
31:32 (1892) |
+3:51 +1 |
|||||
73. | ? |
Lund Svein - Strømberg Gard |
Ford Escort RS KNA Sarpsborg |
C-Förare National |
31:32 (1892) |
+3:51 +0 |
|||||
74. | ? |
Olsson Sven-Åke - Jordan Magnus |
Volvo 242 Björneborgs MK |
A-Förare National |
31:37 (1897) |
+3:56 +5 |
|||||
75. | ? |
Hagerud Ole Johnny - Ånerud Øivind |
Volvo 142 KNA Kongsvinger |
B-Förare National |
31:38 (1898) |
+3:57 +1 |
|||||
76. | ? |
Johansson Niklas - Hultmark Patrik |
Volvo 142 Åtvidabergs MK |
C-Förare National |
31:41 (1901) |
+4:00 +3 |
|||||
77. | ? |
Granheim Hans Gunnar - Lysen Per Erik |
Volvo 142 NMK Hadeland |
C-Förare National |
31:43 (1903) |
+4:02 +2 |
|||||
78. | ? |
Binbach Tomas - Berglund Uffe |
Toyota Starlet Kolsva MS |
C-forare standard |
31:50 (1910) |
+4:09 +7 |
|||||
79. | ? |
Öberg Hans - Karlsson Ralf |
Saab V4 Eskilstuna MK |
A-Förare Standard |
31:50 (1910) |
+4:09 +0 |
|||||
80. | ? |
Månsson Torbjörn - Johansson Per |
Opel Ascona SMK Östgöta |
C-Förare National |
31:52 (1912) |
+4:11 +2 |
|||||
81. | ? |
Ahs Roger - Edkvist Christer |
Opel Ascona MK Team Treske |
B-förare grupp A |
31:54 (1914) |
+4:13 +2 |
|||||
82. | ? |
Lundberg Benny - Bothin Jonny |
Saab V4 SMK Vingåker |
B-Förare Standard |
31:55 (1915) |
+4:14 +1 |
|||||
83. | ? |
Sundh Göran - Lindberg Torbjörn |
Volvo Amazon Fagersta MK |
C-Förare National |
31:58 (1918) |
+4:17 +3 |
|||||
84. | ? |
Oskarsson Tommy - Johansson Christer |
Volvo 142 Björneborgs MK |
C-Förare National |
32:03 (1923) |
+4:22 +5 |
|||||
85. | ? |
Krogh Håkon J. - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Manta GT/E KNA I. Østfold |
B-förare grupp A |
32:04 (1924) |
+4:23 +1 |
|||||
86. | #133 |
Ericsson Bengt - Larsson Ulf |
Toyota Starlet Nora MK |
B-Förare Standard |
32:06 (1926) |
+4:25 +2 |
|||||
87. | ? |
Lander Jonas - Jansson Lars-Henrik |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
32:10 (1930) |
+4:29 +4 |
|||||
88. | ? |
Johansson Ingvar - Johansson Rolf |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
B-Förare National |
32:11 (1931) |
+4:30 +1 |
|||||
89. | ? |
Ellfolk Bror - Ellfolk Tommy |
Saab V4 Eskilstuna MK |
C-forare standard |
32:20 (1940) |
+4:39 +9 |
|||||
90. | ? |
Kärkäinen Jari - Hultgren Jonny |
Volvo 142 Hällefors MK |
C-Förare National |
32:27 (1947) |
+4:46 +7 |
|||||
91. | ? |
Knutsson Mikael - Knutsson Anders |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
C-Förare National |
32:28 (1948) |
+4:47 +1 |
|||||
92. | #6 |
Graff Lars - Emqvist Marie |
Peugeot 205 GTI Jämtlands MK |
A-Förare Grupp A |
32:31 (1951) |
+4:50 +3 |
|||||
93. | ? |
Eriksson Anders - Andersson Per |
Opel Ascona MSK Hammaren |
A-Förare Standard |
32:31 (1951) |
+4:50 +0 |
|||||
94. | ? |
Grøttum Anders - Evensen Yngvar |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare National |
32:32 (1952) |
+4:51 +1 |
|||||
95. | ? |
Johansson Pedro - Johansson Conny |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
B-Förare National |
32:35 (1955) |
+4:54 +3 |
|||||
96. | ? |
Ahlén Peter - Helling Marie |
Saab 96 Fagersta MK |
B-Förare Standard |
32:53 (1973) |
+5:12 +18 |
|||||
97. | ? |
Birkenhed Christer - Gustavsson Kalle |
Fiat 131 SMK Vadstena |
B-Förare Standard |
32:54 (1974) |
+5:13 +1 |
|||||
98. | ? |
Straubhaar Ernst - Nerelius Klas |
Opel Ascona SMK Örebro |
C-Förare National |
33:00 (1980) |
+5:19 +6 |
|||||
99. | ? |
Olsson Sune - Sackresson Anders |
Ford Escort RS Fägre MK |
C-Förare National |
33:00 (1980) |
+5:19 +0 |
|||||
100. | ? |
Paananen Erkki - Atterstig Kjell |
Saab 96 Degerfors RC |
B-Förare Standard |
33:06 (1986) |
+5:25 +6 |
|||||
101. | ? |
Ericsson Mikael - Karsö Anders |
Volvo 142 Hällefors MK |
C-Förare National |
33:06 (1986) |
+5:25 +0 |
|||||
102. | ? |
Fladberg Jørn - Hangaard Espen |
Ford Escort RS KNA Halden |
C-Förare National |
33:10 (1990) |
+5:29 +4 |
|||||
103. | ? |
Andersson Tomas - Pettersson Marie |
Volvo 343 Nora MK |
A-Förare National |
33:12 (1992) |
+5:31 +2 |
|||||
104. | ? |
Ekegren Leif - Palmqvist Hans |
Saab 99 Hallsbergs MK |
B-Förare National |
33:38 (2018) |
+5:57 +26 |
|||||
105. | #8 |
Levin Jan - Levin Birgitta |
Peugeot 205 GTI Malungs MK |
A-Förare Grupp A |
33:41 (2021) |
+6:00 +3 |
|||||
106. | ? |
Kase Runar - Graue Bente |
Fiat Ritmo NMK Moss |
C-förare group A |
33:42 (2022) |
+6:01 +1 |
|||||
107. | ? |
Kling Rolf - Stolpe Kjell |
Opel Ascona Filipstads MC |
C-Förare National |
33:46 (2026) |
+6:05 +4 |
|||||
108. | ? |
Moen Roger - Moen Odd |
Volvo 142 NMK Eidsvoll |
C-Förare National |
33:59 (2039) |
+6:18 +13 |
|||||
109. | ? |
Lidberg Tomas - Blomqvist Hans |
Volvo 142 Lidköpings MK |
C-Förare National |
34:13 (2053) |
+6:32 +14 |
|||||
110. | ? |
Szaruk Jan - Svensson Tony |
Saab V4 Hallsbergs MK |
B-Förare Standard |
34:19 (2059) |
+6:38 +6 |
|||||
111. | ? |
Richardsson Kenneth - Andersson Joakim |
Opel Ascona Kolsva MS |
C-Förare National |
34:29 (2069) |
+6:48 +10 |
|||||
112. | ? |
Ahlen Stefan - Smedberg Alf |
Saab V4 Fagersta MK |
C-forare standard |
35:33 (2133) |
+7:52 +1:04 |
|||||
113. | ? |
Kurvinen Jarmo - Kurvinen Rauno |
Ford Escort RS Hjortkvarns MK |
C-Förare National |
35:40 (2140) |
+7:59 +7 |
|||||
114. | ? |
Kurvinen Jari - Larsson Kathleen |
Ford Escort RS Hjortkvarns MK |
C-Förare National |
35:48 (2148) |
+8:07 +8 |
|||||
115. | ? |
Jansson Inge - Eriksson Reidar |
Volvo 142 Hällefors MK |
C-Förare National |
36:01 (2161) |
+8:20 +13 |
|||||
116. | ? |
Folkesson Ulla - Villwock Jan-Peter |
Opel Ascona SMK Örebro |
C-Förare National |
36:05 (2165) |
+8:24 +4 |
|||||
117. | ? |
Karlsson William - Persson Göran |
Volvo 142 SMK Eda |
C-Förare National |
36:37 (2197) |
+8:56 +32 |
|||||
118. | ? |
Andersson Rune - Roos Lars |
Volvo 142 Vara MK |
C-Förare National |
36:50 (2210) |
+9:09 +13 |
|||||
119. | ? |
Olsson Tomas H. - Olsson Nicklas |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
C-forare standard |
36:54 (2214) |
+9:13 +4 |
|||||
120. | ? |
Moberg Per - Jolind Pär |
Saab 99 EMS Katrineholms MK |
C-Förare National |
38:29 (2309) |
+10:48 +1:35 |
|||||
121. | ? |
Oskarsson Anders - Norell Per |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare National |
40:49 (2449) |
+13:08 +2:20 |
|||||
122. | ? |
Dahlqvist Torbjörn - Paulson Thomas |
Volvo Amazon SMK Linde |
B-Förare National |
43:45 (2625) |
+16:04 +2:56 |
|||||
123. | ? |
Andresen Rune - Brøvig Gunnar |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Follo |
C-förare group A |
46:55 (2815) |
+19:14 +3:10 |
|||||
124. | ? |
Norrman Lars - Ljung Jerker |
Opel Ascona Kullings MS |
JRH*** | B-Förare National |
1:01:48 (3708) |
+34:07 +14:53 |
||||
Retirements
32 (32 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #22 |
Trädgårds Staffan - Persson Göran |
Peugeot 205 GTI SMK Hedemora |
A-Förare Grupp A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Ljung Stefan - Persson Henrik |
Volvo 142 Falköpings MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Karell Paul - Eriksson Christer |
Ford Escort Hjortkvarns MK |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Fallén Per-Arne - Larsson Staffan |
Volkswagen Golf Laxå MK |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Øiseth Torstein - Vestby Thor |
Ford Escort RS 2000 KNA Kongsvinger |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Karlsson Kjell - Ljungberg Mikael |
Saab 99 Laxå MK |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Paananen Mats - Knutsson Mikael |
Opel Ascona VOMK Skänninge |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Hedborg Mats - Hermansson Niklas |
Opel Ascona MK Kopparberg |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Schramme Rickard - Hansson Rolf |
Opel Ascona Nora MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Persson Mikael - Larsson Jonny |
Volvo 142 Laxå MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Kruse Jonas - Moberg Per |
Volvo 240 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Eriksson Pär - Valler Tommy |
Volvo 142 Hällefors MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Bervall Urban - Sörensson Karl-Olof |
Volvo 142 Kumla Bil AB |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Arntsen Bruno - Tanbjør Berit M. |
Saab 96 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Shultz Diter - Carlsson Ulf |
Volvo Amazon SMK Linde |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Johansson Anders - Sundberg Lennart |
Ford Escort Dals MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Johansson Håkan - Svensson Mikael |
Ford Escort Åtvidabergs MK |
B-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Widén Ingemar - Eriksson Stefan |
Opel Ascona Avelsbols MK |
A-Förare Grupp A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Brandkvist Gunnar - Lindqvist Yngve |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MF |
A-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Jernberg Mikael - Wahlgren Cronie |
Volvo Amazon Degerfors RC |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Gräsberg Ronny - Johansson Leif |
Volvo Amazon Hagfors MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Reinholdsson Anders - Daggert Jessica |
Saab 96 Kils MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Andersson Per - Skött Håkan |
Ford Escort RS Vänersborgs MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Mäkelä Jari - Engström Arne |
Opel Ascona SMK Linde |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Jansson Stefan - Kovalainen Jukka |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Larsson Annika - Blomgren Anders |
Volvo 142 Haninge MK |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Selkälä Arto - Hellqvist Peter |
Volvo 142 SMK Örebro |
C-Förare National | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Brannström Ingemar - Eriksson Torbjorn |
Fiat 131 Hällefors MK |
C-forare standard | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Andersson Tommy - Hult Claes |
Volvo Amazon Hjo MK |
Retired | |||||||
SS1 | ? |
Fredriksson Göran - Håkansson Ulf |
Volvo 242 Turbo Kils MK |
A-Förare Grupp A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Olofsson Ove - Forsberg Jan Olof |
Lancia Delta SMK Eda |
A-Förare Grupp A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | ? |
Hult Bertil - Nilsson Mikael |
Opel Ascona SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Grupp A | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [22. 2. 2023]