Polkatrofén 2023
30. 9. 2023 • Gränna MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 55 (55 on list)
1. | #57 |
Hammarström Tim - Andersson Louise |
Volkswagen Golf III |
JXE*** | Grupp H B |
14:13.5 |
|||||
2. | #46 |
Broman Johan - Adelind Rickard |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
CHK*** | Grupp H A |
14:20.7 |
+7.2 +7.2 |
||||
3. | #55 |
Wagnström Simon - Carlsson Emilia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
RZF*** | Grupp H B |
14:26.5 |
+13.0 +5.8 |
||||
4. | #41 |
Palmér Stefan - Johansson Niklas |
Volvo 940 |
PTY*** | Grupp H A |
14:36.7 |
+23.2 +10.2 |
||||
5. | #43 |
Melin Pierre - Melin Niklas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
BJZ*** | Grupp H A |
14:38.9 |
+25.4 +2.2 |
||||
6. | #44 |
Öman Joakim - Berggren Ronnie |
Volkswagen Golf II |
CTC*** | Grupp H A |
14:43.0 |
+29.5 +4.1 |
||||
7. | #45 |
Berglund Roger - Gustavsson Christoffer |
Volvo 940 |
DYO*** | Grupp H A |
14:43.1 |
+29.6 +0.1 |
||||
8. | #31 |
Carlsson Sören - Carlsson Pontus |
Volvo 242 |
App K |
14:50.9 |
+37.4 +7.8 |
|||||
9. | #69 |
Andersson Peder - Norss Robert |
Volvo 740 |
MOL*** | Grupp H C |
15:03.2 |
+49.7 +12.3 |
||||
10. | #32 |
Olsson Morgan - Blom Zandra |
Volvo 240 |
DNC*** | App K |
15:04.0 |
+50.5 +0.8 |
||||
11. | #54 |
Wärnström Tobias - Angelöv Hedda |
Saab 9-3 |
SCE*** | Grupp H B |
15:04.1 |
+50.6 +0.1 |
||||
12. | #64 |
Kjellkvist Marcus - Petersson Inge |
Volvo 940 |
HFL*** | Grupp H C |
15:12.8 |
+59.3 +8.7 |
||||
13. | #61 |
Andersson Jörgen - Evertsson Alexander |
Volvo 142 |
DUX*** | Grupp H C |
15:18.1 |
+1:04.6 +5.3 |
||||
14. | #62 |
Jakobsson Peter - Westerström Urban |
Ford Sierra |
MDS*** | Grupp H C |
15:25.6 |
+1:12.1 +7.5 |
||||
15. | #50 |
Jonsson Dan - Månsson Tim |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
WDW*** | Grupp H B |
15:26.8 |
+1:13.3 +1.2 |
||||
16. | #58 |
Grahn Magnus - Örnskog Claes |
Volvo 940 |
PYR*** | Grupp H C |
15:30.7 |
+1:17.2 +3.9 |
||||
17. | #21 |
Pettersson Johan - Lust Philip |
Volvo 240 |
OKA*** | VOC C |
15:32.6 |
+1:19.1 +1.9 |
||||
18. | #67 |
Josefsson Jimmy - Sjöstedt Freddy |
BMW E36 |
UOZ*** | Grupp H C |
15:33.6 |
+1:20.1 +1.0 |
||||
19. | #30 |
Karlsson Rune - Schröder Lukas |
Volvo 242 |
KXM*** | App K |
15:36.0 |
+1:22.5 +2.4 |
||||
20. | #52 |
Amberin Daniel - Amberin Dennis |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp H B |
15:41.0 |
+1:27.5 +5.0 |
|||||
21. | #26 |
Skärbring Felix - Williamsson Ted |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
15:43.6 |
+1:30.1 +2.6 |
|||||
22. | #14 |
Svensson Tim - Lööw Ellionore |
Volkswagen Jetta |
FRL*** | Grupp E C |
15:45.5 |
+1:32.0 +1.9 |
||||
23. | #6 |
Boström Göran - Johansson Stefan |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E A/B |
15:47.0 |
+1:33.5 +1.5 |
|||||
24. | #9 |
Wennberg Keith - Wennberg Jane |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E A/B |
15:51.4 |
+1:37.9 +4.4 |
|||||
25. | #65 |
Bergström Kim - Erlandsson Marielle |
Volvo 242 |
FNB*** | Grupp H C |
15:55.0 |
+1:41.5 +3.6 |
||||
26. | #53 |
Petersson Roger - Martinsson Conny |
Ford Fiesta ST |
WMO*** | Grupp H B |
15:55.3 |
+1:41.8 +0.3 |
||||
27. | #60 |
Blom Pontus - Wistrand Jonas |
Opel Ascona B |
KCW*** | Grupp H C |
15:56.7 |
+1:43.2 +1.4 |
||||
28. | #5 |
Molin Jonas - Molin Bengt-Arne |
Toyota Corolla |
BSH*** | Grupp E A/B |
15:57.3 |
+1:43.8 +0.6 |
||||
29. | #23 |
Oscarsson John - Oscarsson Dennis |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
16:02.5 |
+1:49.0 +5.2 |
|||||
30. | #63 |
Rosell Tommy - Larsson Henrik |
BMW 325 |
Grupp H C |
16:04.1 |
+1:50.6 +1.6 |
|||||
31. | #56 |
Lövenhed Björn - Almen Björn |
Opel Ascona B |
JRC*** | Grupp H B |
16:10.8 |
+1:57.3 +6.7 |
||||
32. | #28 |
Gustavsson Hans - Gustavsson Björn |
Toyota Starlet |
BTD*** | App K |
16:20.8 |
+2:07.3 +10.0 |
||||
33. | #1 |
Andreasson Hans - Hägg Roger |
Audi 80 |
PTE*** | Grupp E A/B |
16:23.4 |
+2:09.9 +2.6 |
||||
34. | #3 |
Hugosson Anders - Gustafsson Joakim |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E A/B |
16:25.5 |
+2:12.0 +2.1 |
|||||
35. | #24 |
Johansson Daniel - Bengtsson Örjan |
BMW 320 |
VOC C |
16:27.8 |
+2:14.3 +2.3 |
|||||
36. | #20 |
Flink Daniel - Helg Therése |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
16:28.6 |
+2:15.1 +0.8 |
|||||
37. | #25 |
Johansson Vincent - Stark Karl |
Volvo 940 |
HMC*** | VOC C |
16:30.1 |
+2:16.6 +1.5 |
||||
38. | #2 |
Larsson Gunnar - Östermyr Tomas |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E A/B |
16:33.4 |
+2:19.9 +3.3 |
|||||
39. | #66 |
Wernersson Tomas - Picher Hans-Peter |
Opel Ascona A |
Grupp H C |
16:33.5 |
+2:20.0 +0.1 |
|||||
40. | #15 |
Fransén Mikael - Nilsson Niklas |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
Grupp E C |
16:35.5 |
+2:22.0 +2.0 |
|||||
41. | #4 |
Hugosson Bo - Berglund Hans-Bertil |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E A/B |
16:36.8 |
+2:23.3 +1.3 |
|||||
42. | #38 |
Axelsson Toivo - Lindén Martin |
Volkswagen 1303 S |
GCR*** | App K |
16:43.5 |
+2:30.0 +6.7 |
||||
43. | #101 |
Jäderup Patric - Jäderup Mathias |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E C |
16:52.9 |
+2:39.4 +9.4 |
|||||
44. | #27 |
Johansson Jörgen - Johansson Ludvig |
Volvo 940 |
EGP*** | VOC C |
16:57.2 |
+2:43.7 +4.3 |
||||
45. | #17 |
Sandberg Jakob - Sandberg Terje |
Volkswagen Golf III |
PZY*** | Grupp E C |
16:57.3 |
+2:43.8 +0.1 |
||||
46. | #49 |
Almqvist Ove - Josefsson Stefan |
Ford Fiesta |
Grupp H B |
16:59.8 |
+2:46.3 +2.5 |
|||||
47. | #22 |
Holgersson Berndt - Hansson Ella |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
17:14.0 |
+3:00.5 +14.2 |
|||||
48. | #12 |
Thunborg Henrik - Thunborg Nalinn |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
Grupp E C |
17:14.1 |
+3:00.6 +0.1 |
|||||
49. | #11 |
Petersson Urban - Karlsson Klas |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
17:22.7 |
+3:09.2 +8.6 |
|||||
50. | #18 |
Sundström Christer - Bertilsson Robert |
Seat Ibiza |
VOC A/B |
17:28.2 |
+3:14.7 +5.5 |
|||||
51. | #19 |
Gustavsson Peter - Eriksson Elias |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
17:28.7 |
+3:15.2 +0.5 |
|||||
52. | #35 |
Lundin Mikael - Johansson Andreas |
Volvo 242 |
App K |
17:41.2 |
+3:27.7 +12.5 |
|||||
53. | #16 |
Tangsjö Per - Alexandersson Magnus |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E C |
18:05.5 |
+3:52.0 +24.3 |
|||||
54. | #7 |
Gustafsson Jan - Evertson Annika |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
18:14.4 |
+4:00.9 +8.9 |
|||||
55. | #13 |
Gustafsson Johan - Lennartsson Wilmer |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
19:13.0 |
+4:59.5 +58.6 |
|||||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #29 |
Jacobsson Åke - Hedberg Roger | Opel Kadett GSI | OTS*** | App K | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #33 |
Skärin Dan - Skärin Christer | Volvo 244 | LYX*** | App K | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #34 |
Pettersson Anders - Pettersson Jonathan | Volvo 240 | App K | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Johansson Christer - Hedström Magnus | Saab V4 | EBN*** | App K | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #40 |
Petersson Joakim - Strömberg Fredrik | Opel Kadett | KMM*** | App K | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #47 |
Pettersson Tobias - Kjellgren Åke | Subaru Impreza | TBK*** | Grupp H A | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #48 |
Görling Magnus - Gustavsson Westlund Kim | Volvo 242 | Grupp H A | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
Carlsson Mikael - Gustafsson Johan | Volvo 940 | PDU*** | Grupp H B | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #59 |
Nilsson Martin - Hellqvist Mattias | BMW 325 | Grupp H C | Mechanical |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 10. 2023]