Vilda Ryd Racet 2023
13. 5. 2023 • Ryds MK • gravel 35.49 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 108 (108 on list)
1. | #117 |
Gad Magnus - Edberg Henrik |
Ford Fiesta Rally4 |
PXF*** | 2WD A |
23:00.9 |
92.5 |
||||
2. | #146 |
Johannesson Jacob - Pettersson Anette |
Volvo 940 |
CEC***
|
2WD A |
23:23.5 |
+22.6 +22.6 |
91.0 0.64 |
|||
3. | #124 |
Engström Lars - Vilsson Kurt |
Volvo 940 |
DAP***
|
2WD A |
23:50.2 |
+49.3 +26.7 |
89.3 1.39 |
|||
4. | #107 |
Håkansson Hannes - Kullberg Dennis |
Volvo 940 |
KHW*** | Grupp F C |
24:15.1 |
+1:14.2 +24.9 |
87.8 2.09 |
|||
5. | #116 |
Christiansen Tomas - Gustafsson Tony |
Volvo 242 |
HJS*** | Grupp H |
24:15.8 |
+1:14.9 +0.7 |
87.8 2.11 |
|||
6. | #127 |
Classon Hampus - Karlsson Tobias |
Opel Ascona B |
GRE*** | 2WD B |
24:18.0 |
+1:17.1 +2.2 |
87.6 2.17 |
|||
7. | #109 |
Gad Wille - Sundh Marcus |
Volvo 940 |
PPM*** | Grupp F C |
24:18.5 |
+1:17.6 +0.5 |
87.6 2.19 |
|||
8. | #56 |
Eriksson Lars - Engström Johan |
Volvo 240 |
BAR***
|
App K -81 >2000 |
24:19.8 |
+1:18.9 +1.3 |
87.5 2.22 |
|||
9. | #131 |
Sääf Hugo - Sääf Hanna |
Volvo 242 |
HWM***
|
2WD B |
24:21.5 |
+1:20.6 +1.7 |
87.4 2.27 |
|||
10. | #62 |
Lindh Håkan - Berger Håkan |
Volvo 242 |
EKA***
|
App K -81 >2000 |
24:23.2 |
+1:22.3 +1.7 |
87.3 2.32 |
|||
11. | #119 |
Kristiansson Janne - Johansson Niklas |
Volvo 940 |
RPB*** | 2WD A |
24:24.9 |
+1:24.0 +1.7 |
87.2 2.37 |
|||
12. | #115 |
Persson Görgen - Rosenberg Mikael |
Volvo 244 |
GJG***
|
Grupp H |
24:25.9 |
+1:25.0 +1.0 |
87.2 2.40 |
|||
13. | #63 |
Eriksson Erik - Sigfridsson Andreas |
Volvo 242 |
CEF*** | App K -81 >2000 |
24:31.2 |
+1:30.3 +5.3 |
86.8 2.54 |
|||
14. | #130 |
Mattisson Rickard - Ohlsson Niklas |
Volvo 940 |
ATR*** | 2WD B |
24:40.5 |
+1:39.6 +9.3 |
86.3 2.81 |
|||
15. | #121 |
Lindström David - Nordahl Alexander |
Volvo 940 |
PLO***
|
2WD A |
24:43.0 |
+1:42.1 +2.5 |
86.2 2.88 |
|||
16. | #110 |
Nyström Kalle - Jonsson Amanda |
Volvo 242 |
HLU*** | Grupp H |
24:47.6 |
+1:46.7 +4.6 |
85.9 3.01 |
|||
17. | #64 |
Axelsson Ola - Lundmark Curt |
Volvo 244 |
OFK*** | App K -81 >2000 |
24:49.0 |
+1:48.1 +1.4 |
85.8 3.05 |
|||
18. | #108 |
Roback Alexander - Johansson Sofia |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F C |
24:52.3 |
+1:51.4 +3.3 |
85.6 3.14 |
||||
19. | #123 |
Måhagen Anton - Thapper Joel |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
GZX*** | 2WD A |
24:54.1 |
+1:53.2 +1.8 |
85.5 3.19 |
|||
20. | #93 |
Karlsson Thomas - Karlsson Emil |
Volvo 240 |
LYK*** | Grupp F A/B |
25:01.0 |
+2:00.1 +6.9 |
85.1 3.38 |
|||
21. | #53 |
Siljemark Patrik - Samuelsson Jörgen |
Ford Escort MK2 |
KCD*** | App K -81 |
25:08.7 |
+2:07.8 +7.7 |
84.7 3.60 |
|||
22. | #58 |
Nilsson Ingvar - Bergström Reine |
Volvo 244 |
KZB*** | App K -81 >2000 |
25:09.0 |
+2:08.1 +0.3 |
84.7 3.61 |
|||
23. | #133 |
Gunnarsson Andreas - Gunnarsson Krister |
Volvo 242 |
HJU*** | 2WD C |
25:09.5 |
+2:08.6 +0.5 |
84.6 3.62 |
|||
24. | #50 |
Westlund Janne - Jansson Johannes |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
GAG*** | Klass 16 |
25:10.0 |
+2:09.1 +0.5 |
84.6 3.64 |
|||
25. | #55 |
Johansson Björn 'Nalle' - Lindh Håkan |
Opel Ascona B |
AYB***
|
App K -81 |
25:12.3 |
+2:11.4 +2.3 |
84.5 3.70 |
|||
26. | #7 |
Rydin Joacim - Simensen Magnus |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
NWA*** | 1300 RallyCup |
25:13.0 |
+2:12.1 +0.7 |
84.4 3.72 |
|||
27. | #141 |
Ottosson Elof - Wessberg Daniel |
Volvo 244 |
NWH***
|
2WD C |
25:19.2 |
+2:18.3 +6.2 |
84.1 3.90 |
|||
28. | #144 |
Harrström Evert - Pennycook Jan |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
KAY*** | 2WD C |
25:19.9 |
+2:19.0 +0.7 |
84.1 3.92 |
|||
29. | #10 |
Carlsson Lucas - Norling Robin |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
OMB*** | 1300 RallyCup |
25:21.7 |
+2:20.8 +1.8 |
84.0 3.97 |
|||
30. | #35 |
Wikström Tommy - Wikström Mikaela |
Saab V4 |
FZU*** | Klass 12 |
25:25.3 |
+2:24.4 +3.6 |
83.8 4.07 |
|||
31. | #139 |
Grahn Magnus - Örnskog Claes |
Volvo 940 |
2WD C |
25:26.5 |
+2:25.6 +1.2 |
83.7 4.10 |
||||
32. | #101 |
Tallåker Patrik - Petersson Inge |
Volvo 940 |
ETZ***
|
Grupp F C |
25:26.6 |
+2:25.7 +0.1 |
83.7 4.11 |
|||
33. | #5 |
Johnsen Marcus - Flink Tobias |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
ENC*** | 1300 RallyCup |
25:28.1 |
+2:27.2 +1.5 |
83.6 4.15 |
|||
34. | #86 |
Svensson Filip - Hellberg Per-Ivar |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp F A/B |
25:29.0 |
+2:28.1 +0.9 |
83.6 4.17 |
||||
35. | #49 |
Andersson Mats - Petersson Bengt |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI |
FNK*** | Klass 16 |
25:30.5 |
+2:29.6 +1.5 |
83.5 4.22 |
|||
36. | #129 |
Mogeswärd Anton - Nilsson Selma |
Volvo 240 |
KSY***
|
2WD B |
25:31.7 |
+2:30.8 +1.2 |
83.4 4.25 |
|||
37. | #118 |
Kristensson Anders - Larsson Ebba |
BMW 325i E36 |
DYG***
|
2WD A |
25:32.8 |
+2:31.9 +1.1 |
83.4 4.28 |
|||
38. | #135 |
Andersson Marcus - Strömberg Hannes |
Volvo 242 |
HFW***
|
2WD C |
25:33.5 |
+2:32.6 +0.7 |
83.3 4.30 |
|||
39. | #45 |
Persson Hans-Åke - Halvarsson Tommy |
Opel Ascona A |
Klass 16 |
25:34.4 |
+2:33.5 +0.9 |
83.3 4.33 |
||||
40. | #75 |
Sköld Anders - Telehagen Per-Olof |
BMW 316 Compact |
STZ*** | Grupp E A/B |
25:36.4 |
+2:35.5 +2.0 |
83.2 4.38 |
|||
41. | #114 |
Månsson Åke - Nilsson Lars Göran |
Volvo 240 |
HCR*** | Grupp H |
25:38.3 |
+2:37.4 +1.9 |
83.1 4.44 |
|||
42. | #34 |
Theorin Thomas - Svensson Bengt |
Volvo Amazon |
EEX*** | Klass 12 |
25:39.2 |
+2:38.3 +0.9 |
83.0 4.46 |
|||
43. | #104 |
Nilsson Markus - Bondesson Per |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp F C |
25:40.6 |
+2:39.7 +1.4 |
82.9 4.50 |
||||
44. | #47 |
Boivie Henrik - Björklund Micael |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI |
FJT***
|
Klass 16 |
25:41.4 |
+2:40.5 +0.8 |
82.9 4.52 |
|||
45. | #91 |
Karlsson Jimmie - Svensson Nellie |
Volvo 940 |
BDA***
|
Grupp F A/B |
25:42.2 |
+2:41.3 +0.8 |
82.8 4.54 |
|||
46. | #136 |
Gustavsson Fredrik - Skärbring Mikael |
Volvo 740 |
2WD C |
25:47.8 |
+2:46.9 +5.6 |
82.5 4.70 |
||||
47. | #103 |
Alfredsson Christer - Askmyren Karl-Gustav |
Volvo 940 |
PPZ***
|
Grupp F C |
25:48.3 |
+2:47.4 +0.5 |
82.5 4.72 |
|||
48. | #138 |
Sandberg Ola - Rossander Marcus |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
HZH*** | 2WD C |
25:50.0 |
+2:49.1 +1.7 |
82.4 4.76 |
|||
49. | #100 |
Petersson Lukas - Rylander Robin |
Volvo 940 |
MWA*** | Grupp F C |
25:54.5 |
+2:53.6 +4.5 |
82.2 4.89 |
|||
50. | #140 |
Andersson Magnus - Sekander Karl |
Volvo 242 |
GUX*** | 2WD C |
25:55.7 |
+2:54.8 +1.2 |
82.1 4.93 |
|||
51. | #128 |
Brindmark Mattias - Måhagen Peter |
Volvo 242 |
HKW*** | 2WD B |
25:59.8 |
+2:58.9 +4.1 |
81.9 5.04 |
|||
52. | #89 |
Gustavsson Jonas - Berglund Patrik |
Volvo 240 |
GKL*** | Grupp F A/B |
26:00.7 |
+2:59.8 +0.9 |
81.9 5.07 |
|||
53. | #4 |
Norman Björn - Norman Martina |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
YDF*** | 1300 RallyCup |
26:01.4 |
+3:00.5 +0.7 |
81.8 5.09 |
|||
54. | #52 |
Petersson Joakim - Nilsson Jan |
Opel Kadett |
KMM*** | App K -81 |
26:05.3 |
+3:04.4 +3.9 |
81.6 5.20 |
|||
55. | #97 |
Petersson Hjalmar - Petersson Stefan |
Volvo 940 |
FKM*** | Grupp F C |
26:13.1 |
+3:12.2 +7.8 |
81.2 5.42 |
|||
56. | #39 |
Thume Peter - Danielsson Karin |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
JBO*** | Klass 16 |
26:13.8 |
+3:12.9 +0.7 |
81.2 5.44 |
|||
57. | #90 |
Östberg Anders - Svensson Anna |
Volvo 940 |
PHR*** | Grupp F A/B |
26:16.0 |
+3:15.1 +2.2 |
81.1 5.50 |
|||
58. | #44 |
Lundström Lars-Erik - Larsson Jan |
Opel Ascona A |
Klass 16 |
26:16.2 0:10 |
+3:15.3 +0.2 |
81.1 5.50 |
||||
59. | #74 |
Nörager Arne - Nörager Hannes |
Mercedes-Benz C180 |
OSU*** | Grupp E A/B |
26:16.5 |
+3:15.6 +0.3 |
81.0 5.51 |
|||
60. | #65 |
Süld Håkan - Süld Laila |
Volvo 242 |
KBD*** | App K -81 >2000 |
26:24.0 |
+3:23.1 +7.5 |
80.7 5.72 |
|||
61. | #73 |
Svensson Lars - Svensson Jonas |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
RAA*** | Grupp E A/B |
26:24.3 |
+3:23.4 +0.3 |
80.6 5.73 |
|||
62. | #84 |
Hedberg Oscar - Hedberg Roger |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
ODO*** | Grupp E C |
26:31.5 |
+3:30.6 +7.2 |
80.3 5.93 |
|||
63. | #85 |
Eriksson Jan - Eriksson Magnus |
Volvo 244 |
GLY*** | Grupp F A/B |
26:32.4 |
+3:31.5 +0.9 |
80.2 5.96 |
|||
64. | #30 |
Eriksson Per - Svensson Emil |
Volkswagen 1302 S |
FMX***
|
Klass 11 |
26:36.4 |
+3:35.5 +4.0 |
80.0 6.07 |
|||
65. | #82 |
Wärnlund Daniel - Ohlsson Erik |
BMW 318i |
CHO*** | Grupp E C |
26:38.9 |
+3:38.0 +2.5 |
79.9 6.14 |
|||
66. | #111 |
Forsman Karl-Erik - Älvegran Isak |
Opel Manta B |
JGP*** | Grupp H |
26:39.3 |
+3:38.4 +0.4 |
79.9 6.15 |
|||
67. | #27 |
Hedberg Per-Henrik - Blomman Jörgen |
Volvo Amazon |
AZE*** | Klass 6 |
26:41.1 |
+3:40.2 +1.8 |
79.8 6.20 |
|||
68. | #88 |
Rosenqvist Johan - Rosenqvist Tobias |
Volvo 940 |
RYR***
|
Grupp F A/B |
26:41.5 |
+3:40.6 +0.4 |
79.8 6.22 |
|||
69. | #6 |
Axelsson Lucas - Hansson Göran |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1300 RallyCup |
26:43.2 |
+3:42.3 +1.7 |
79.7 6.26 |
||||
70. | #70 |
Hugosson Bo - Berglund Hans-Bertil |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E A/B |
26:45.0 |
+3:44.1 +1.8 |
79.6 6.31 |
||||
71. | #19 |
Elovsson Johan - Bolinder Ola |
Saab Sport |
DKL*** | Klass 3 |
26:50.4 |
+3:49.5 +5.4 |
79.3 6.47 |
|||
72. | #42 |
Klinga Ola - Brüdigam Magnus |
Opel Ascona A |
Klass 16 |
26:54.1 |
+3:53.2 +3.7 |
79.2 6.57 |
||||
73. | #36 |
Söderström Göran - Olsson Jörgen |
Saab V4 |
Klass 16 |
27:02.6 |
+4:01.7 +8.5 |
78.7 6.81 |
||||
74. | #67 |
Damgaard Benny - Falén Robin |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
AF *** | App K 1982 - 90 |
27:03.2 |
+4:02.3 +0.6 |
78.7 6.83 |
|||
75. | #51 |
Lindholm Dennis - Fincken Mario |
Porsche 911 RS |
MRB***
|
Klass 17 |
27:03.8 |
+4:02.9 +0.6 |
78.7 6.84 |
|||
76. | #33 |
Ölmin Karl-Olov - Magnusson Karl-Erik |
Volvo 142 |
Klass 12 |
27:04.8 |
+4:03.9 +1.0 |
78.6 6.87 |
||||
77. | #83 |
Fransén Mikael - Nilsson Niklas |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
Grupp E C |
27:15.8 |
+4:14.9 +11.0 |
78.1 7.18 |
||||
78. | #1 |
Jonsson Junior - Wretemark Emil |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 |
EDU*** | Ungdomsrally |
27:18.8 |
+4:17.9 +3.0 |
78.0 7.27 |
|||
79. | #79 |
Johansson Anton - Johansson Ludvig |
Volkswagen Golf II |
MXX*** | Grupp E C |
27:21.5 |
+4:20.6 +2.7 |
77.8 7.34 |
|||
80. | #40 |
Asklöf Christer - Solberg Johansson Carolina |
Saab 96 V4 |
BPL*** | Klass 16 |
27:28.8 |
+4:27.9 +7.3 |
77.5 7.55 |
|||
81. | #18 |
Erixon Benny - Klaar Johan |
Saab 96 |
RPL*** | Klass 3 |
27:29.4 |
+4:28.5 +0.6 |
77.5 7.57 |
|||
82. | #17 |
Nygren Göte - Axelsson Leif |
Saab 96 Sport |
BBM*** | Klass 3 |
27:34.2 |
+4:33.3 +4.8 |
77.2 7.70 |
|||
83. | #77 |
Ljungbäck Johannes - Götz Christoffer |
Volkswagen Golf III |
OPZ*** | Grupp E C |
27:41.0 |
+4:40.1 +6.8 |
76.9 7.89 |
|||
84. | #81 |
Sandberg Jakob - Stendahl Dennis |
Volkswagen Golf III |
Grupp E C |
27:49.8 |
+4:48.9 +8.8 |
76.5 8.14 |
||||
85. | #96 |
Ivholm Tobias - Eriksson Hampus |
Volvo 240 |
Grupp F C |
28:00.4 |
+4:59.5 +10.6 |
76.0 8.44 |
||||
86. | #125 |
Ingemansson Mikael - Andersson Olof |
Volvo 244 |
HWU***
|
2WD B |
28:01.2 |
+5:00.3 +0.8 |
76.0 8.46 |
|||
87. | #12 |
Nordgren Daniel - Norman Amanda |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
OLB*** | 1300 RallyCup |
28:01.5 |
+5:00.6 +0.3 |
76.0 8.47 |
|||
88. | #26 |
Lindén Martin - Lundahl Patrik |
Volvo PV 544 Sport |
CZY*** | Klass 6 |
28:09.8 0:10 |
+5:08.9 +8.3 |
75.6 8.70 |
|||
89. | #112 |
Eriksson Conny - Bondesson Sten |
Opel Ascona B |
KPE*** | Grupp H |
28:11.0 |
+5:10.1 +1.2 |
75.6 8.74 |
|||
90. | #87 |
Ärleskog Peter - Kratz Ärleskog Cecilia |
Volvo 940 |
PNK***
|
Grupp F A/B |
28:12.5 |
+5:11.6 +1.5 |
75.5 8.78 |
|||
91. | #14 |
Björklund Erik - Karjula Erik |
Saab Sport |
1300 RallyCup |
28:17.4 |
+5:16.5 +4.9 |
75.3 8.92 |
||||
92. | #3 |
Asklöf Mio - Tholander Thomas |
Saab 9000 |
DGX*** | Ungdomsrally |
28:26.6 |
+5:25.7 +9.2 |
74.9 9.18 |
|||
93. | #15 |
Jonsson Kenneth - Veiksaar Hillar |
Saab 96 Sport |
FFG*** | Klass 3 |
28:28.2 0:10 |
+5:27.3 +1.6 |
74.8 9.22 |
|||
94. | #37 |
Andersson Jens - Bengtsson Ola |
Volvo 142 |
EZK*** | Klass 16 |
28:34.8 |
+5:33.9 +6.6 |
74.5 9.41 |
|||
95. | #32 |
Åkerberg Curt - Forsberg Mats |
Volvo 142 |
Klass 12 |
28:39.7 |
+5:38.8 +4.9 |
74.3 9.55 |
||||
96. | #102 |
Larsen Roy - Edman Johannes |
Volvo 940 |
SUA*** | Grupp F C |
29:01.7 |
+6:00.8 +22.0 |
73.4 10.17 |
|||
97. | #68 |
Sundström Christer - Johansson Andreas |
Seat Ibiza |
EYL*** | Grupp E A/B |
29:10.7 |
+6:09.8 +9.0 |
73.0 10.42 |
|||
98. | #11 |
Cassebois Kjell - Larsson Per |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1300 RallyCup |
29:14.4 |
+6:13.5 +3.7 |
72.8 10.52 |
||||
99. | #145 |
Larsson Thomas - Nilsson Jörgen |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
NTW*** | Grupp E C |
29:25.9 |
+6:25.0 +11.5 |
72.4 10.85 |
|||
100. | #13 |
Nilsson Jörgen - Karlsson Ingela |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
TSF*** | 1300 RallyCup |
30:05.7 |
+7:04.8 +39.8 |
70.8 11.97 |
|||
101. | #126 |
Classon Christian - Classon Evelina |
Opel Ascona B |
JGP*** | 2WD B |
30:16.7 |
+7:15.8 +11.0 |
70.3 12.28 |
|||
102. | #94 |
Trouin Jonatan - Fransson Emma |
Volvo 240 |
KMP*** | Grupp F C |
30:17.3 |
+7:16.4 +0.6 |
70.3 12.30 |
|||
103. | #80 |
Westergren Marcus - Gustavsson Fredrik |
Opel Astra F |
HEO*** | Grupp E C |
30:38.9 |
+7:38.0 +21.6 |
69.5 12.91 |
|||
104. | #76 |
Tangsjö Per - Alexandersson Magnus |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E C |
31:05.8 |
+8:04.9 +26.9 |
68.5 13.66 |
||||
105. | #23 |
Larsson Lars - Andren Patrik |
Volkswagen 1500 S |
ARP*** | Klass 5 |
31:23.6 |
+8:22.7 +17.8 |
67.8 14.16 |
|||
106. | #29 |
Carlsson Peter - Lannebris Kim |
Opel Kadett Rallye |
BYR*** | Klass 9 |
33:08.9 |
+10:08.0 +1:45.3 |
64.2 17.13 |
|||
107. | #78 |
Degerman Emil - Gunnarsson Aron |
Toyota Corolla E110 |
NPH***
|
Grupp E C |
33:19.4 |
+10:18.5 +10.5 |
63.9 17.43 |
|||
108. | #2 |
Ramírez Eriksson Eddie - Picher Hans-Peter |
Opel Astra F |
OAF***
|
Ungdomsrally |
40:01.2 1:40 |
+17:00.3 +6:41.8 |
53.2 28.75 |
|||
Retirements
31 (31 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #8 |
Jennersjö Niklas - Stark Karl | Suzuki Swift GTi | 1300 RallyCup | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #9 |
Karlström Filip - Norman Jörgen | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 1300 RallyCup | Electrical | ||||||
SS6 | #16 |
Fredriksson Cay - Jernberg Torbjörn | Saab 96 | Klass 3 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Sjöstedt Per-Arne - Ence Mikael | Saab 96 Sport | Klass 3 | Driveshaft | ||||||
SS3 | #21 |
Nordqvist Magnus - Trygg Samuel | BMC Cooper S | CGH*** | Klass 4 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #24 |
Gustavsson Yngve - Rehbinder Magnus | Volkswagen 1500 S | DUT*** | Klass 5 | Engine | |||||
SS3 | #25 |
Eklund Ola - Jäder Marcus | Volvo PV 544 | AKB*** | Klass 6 | Rolled | |||||
SS4 | #28 |
Åkeson Tomas - Logrell Leif | Lancia Fulvia 1.3 Coupé HF | MJX*** | Klass 7 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #31 |
Thelin Thomas - Thelin Magnus | Volkswagen 1302 S | FOB*** | Klass 11 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #38 |
Ivarsson Mats - Blomberg Nils-Erik | Opel Ascona A | AUC*** | Klass 16 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #41 |
Lundström Stefan - Åberg Ola | Opel Ascona A | AEB*** | Klass 16 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #43 |
Lundström Ove - Rosenborg Roger | Opel Ascona A | Klass 16 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #46 |
Palmér Stefan - Johansson Niklas | Opel Ascona A | GNM*** | Klass 16 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #48 |
Andersson Kenneth - Jansson Hans-Erik | Saab V4 | Klass 16 | Engine | ||||||
SS2 | #54 |
Lindblad Peter - Lindblad Bengt | Opel Ascona B | CBR*** | App K -81 | Engine | |||||
SS6 | #57 |
Nilsson Martin - Persson Bengt | Volvo 240 | KSN*** | App K -81 >2000 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #59 |
Adielsson Jan - Hammarström Tim | Volvo 240 | App K -81 >2000 | Engine | ||||||
SS5 | #60 |
Lundholm Mats - Gerths Oskar | Volvo 242 | KPM*** | App K -81 >2000 | Rear axle | |||||
SS3 | #69 |
Gerhardson Jörgen - Scheibling Nils | Volvo 940 | GUR*** | Grupp E A/B | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #71 |
Gustavsson Kristian - Gustavsson Sandra | Volkswagen Golf | NML*** | Grupp E A/B | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #72 |
Andersson Tom - Forsman Ann Charlotte | Volvo 944 | HCW*** | Grupp E A/B | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #95 |
Esaiasson Albin - Lundström Mattis | Volvo 244 | FUS*** | Grupp F C | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #98 |
Lindeborgh Sebastian - Nilsson Hugo | Volvo 940 | JNN*** | Grupp F C | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #105 |
Johansson Rasmus - Eriksson Nicklas | Volvo 740 | OCU*** | Grupp F C | Clutch | |||||
SS3 | #106 |
Lundström Patrik - Gustafsson Lars | Volvo 240 |
FRW***
|
Grupp F C | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #113 |
Gunnarsson Mats - Olsson Nora | Volvo 240 | Grupp H | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #120 |
Tobiazon Arvid - Tobiazon Simon | Volvo 242 | MPB*** | 2WD A | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #122 |
Karlsson Patrik - Karlsson Andreas | Volvo 940 | MTF*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #132 |
Håkansson Adam - Goude Robert | Volvo 940 |
|
2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #134 |
Svensson Robert - Johansson Kim | BMW 325i E36 |
ROT***
|
2WD C | Engine | |||||
SS6 | #147 |
Johansson Arvid - Dahlberg Roger | Volvo 940 | KLW*** | 2WD B | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [14. 5. 2023]