Rally Killingen 1989
12. 8. 1989, Kil • Kils MK Bil • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #34 |
Thomasson Kenneth - Engström Krister |
Mazda 323 4WD MK Ratten |
A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
26:40 (1600) |
||||||
2. | #41 | Fredriksson Göran | Audi Coupé Quattro MK Ratten |
A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
26:51 (1611) |
+11 +11 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Oslo |
A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
26:58 (1618) |
+18 +7 |
|||||
4. | #74 |
Olsson Morgan - Huatorpet Jonas |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
A-Förare National |
26:58 (1618) |
+18 +0 |
|||||
5. | #69 | Olsson Lars-Ove | Opel Ascona |
A-Förare National |
26:58 (1618) |
+18 +0 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Karlsson Bossing - Eriksson Göran |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Linköpings MS |
A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
26:59 (1619) |
+19 +1 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Wisti Mikael - Sjöblom Mats |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Fagersta MK |
A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
27:14 (1634) |
+34 +15 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Persson Mats - Larsson Lars-Göran |
Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare National |
27:18 (1638) |
+38 +4 |
|||||
9. | #60 |
Dölerud Hans - Johansson Sten-Åke |
Volvo 240 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare National |
27:22 (1642) |
+42 +4 |
|||||
10. | #51 |
Olofsson Ove - Gustavsson Åke |
Lancia Delta HF 4WD SMK Eda |
A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
27:25 (1645) |
+45 +3 |
|||||
11. | #72 |
Hörbing Eddie - Saks Jarmo |
Opel Ascona Degerfors RC |
A-Förare National |
27:31 (1651) |
+51 +6 |
|||||
12. | #91 |
Lundqvist Lotta - Olsson Carina |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MK Rimo |
A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 Ladies |
27:33 (1653) |
+53 +2 |
|||||
13. | ? | Axelsson Stefan | Opel Ascona Säffle MC |
A-Förare National |
27:35 (1655) |
+55 +2 |
|||||
14. | #66 |
Mathiasson Börje - Myren Tommy |
Ford Escort RS 2000 SMK Eda |
A-Förare National |
27:36 (1656) |
+56 +1 |
|||||
15. | #61 |
Witterberg Mats - Olovsson Jens |
Opel Kadett GT/E Filipstads MC |
A-Förare National |
27:43 (1663) |
+1:03 +7 |
|||||
16. | #28 |
Fallén Per-Arne - Larsson Staffan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Laxå MK |
A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
27:47 (1667) |
+1:07 +4 |
|||||
17. | #56 |
Walfridsson Arne - Johansson Jan-Olof |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
A-Förare National |
27:47 (1667) |
+1:07 +0 |
|||||
18. | #93 | Jern Titti | Ford Escort RS 2000 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare National Ladies |
27:48 (1668) |
+1:08 +1 |
|||||
19. | ? | Hedström Anders | Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
A-Förare National |
27:48 (1668) |
+1:08 +0 |
|||||
20. | #48 |
Gundersen Birger - Sylthe Harald |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) KNA Kongsvinger |
A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
27:49 (1669) |
+1:09 +1 |
|||||
21. | #70 |
Kruse Jonas - Ellison Pierre Rolf |
Volvo 242 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare National |
27:59 (1679) |
+1:19 +10 |
|||||
22. | #47 |
Liengen Odd - Øvre Henning |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
28:06 (1686) |
+1:26 +7 |
|||||
23. | #32 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Elverum |
A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
28:06 (1686) |
+1:26 +0 |
|||||
24. | #153 |
Fallgren Wiking - Strömberg Ulf |
Opel Ascona SMK Eda |
B-Förare National |
28:16 (1696) |
+1:36 +10 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Melin Kjell - Svensson Lars |
Honda Civic Kils MK |
A-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
28:18 (1698) |
+1:38 +2 |
|||||
26. | #38 |
Kirkhorn Geir - Schøyen Jan Petter |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-förare Gr.A >2000 |
28:29 (1709) |
+1:49 +11 |
|||||
27. | #144 |
Tangen Olsen Ole Gustav - Birkelund Morten |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
B-Förare National |
28:30 (1710) |
+1:50 +1 |
|||||
28. | #167 |
Lund Christer - Lund Sten-Åke |
Volvo 240 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare National |
28:33 (1713) |
+1:53 +3 |
|||||
29. | #163 |
Jansson Nilsby-Janne - Ernstsson Svante |
Opel Ascona Munkfors MC |
B-Förare National |
28:35 (1715) |
+1:55 +2 |
|||||
30. | #161 |
Blåder Thomas - Eriksson Gay |
BMW 1602 Filipstads MC |
B-Förare National |
28:38 (1718) |
+1:58 +3 |
|||||
31. | #52 |
Hofton Hans Ole - Moland Oddvar |
Mazda 323 4WD KNA Eiker |
A-forare Gr. N > 2000 |
28:41 (1721) |
+2:01 +3 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Hult Håkan - Fredriksson Leif |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Katrineholms MK |
COP*** | A-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
28:42 (1722) |
+2:02 +1 |
||||
33. | #154 |
Johannesson Sören - Arnesson Sören |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
B-Förare National |
28:43 (1723) |
+2:03 +1 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Haugland John - Nyengen Stig |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
28:45 (1725) |
+2:05 +2 |
|||||
35. | #135 |
Ahman Sven - Ahman Roland |
Volvo 242 BMK Uddevalla |
B-Förare National |
28:46 (1726) |
+2:06 +1 |
|||||
36. | #164 |
Thorsell Jens - Berggren Christer |
Opel Ascona Tibro MK |
B-Förare National |
28:48 (1728) |
+2:08 +2 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Levin Jan - Södereng Christer |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Malungs MK |
A-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
28:49 (1729) |
+2:09 +1 |
|||||
38. | #147 | Bäck Mats | Opel Kadett GT/E Åmåls MK |
B-Förare National |
28:53 (1733) |
+2:13 +4 |
|||||
39. | #168 | Thorstensson Anders | Volvo 242 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare National |
28:54 (1734) |
+2:14 +1 |
|||||
40. | #166 |
Persson Mikael - Larsson Jonny |
Opel Ascona Laxå MK |
B-Förare National |
28:54 (1734) |
+2:14 +0 |
|||||
41. | ? | Ericsson Johnny | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Huddinge MK |
A-förare Gr.A 1600-2000 |
28:55 (1735) |
+2:15 +1 |
|||||
42. | #158 |
Palmqvist Jens - Engberg Gary |
Opel Ascona Degerfors RC |
B-Förare National |
28:58 (1738) |
+2:18 +3 |
|||||
43. | ? | Berglund Roger | Volkswagen Golf GTi Team Skogsåkarna |
A-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
29:00 (1740) |
+2:20 +2 |
|||||
44. | #127 |
Bråthen Kjetil - Jensen Bent Helle |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-förare Gr. N > 2000 |
29:10 (1750) |
+2:30 +10 |
|||||
45. | #42 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Øvrum Tor |
Suzuki Swift GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare Gr. N 1300 |
29:20 (1760) |
+2:40 +10 |
|||||
46. | #120 |
Lindberg Jan - Pettersson Sven-Erik |
Mazda 323 4WD MK Kopparberg |
B-förare Gr.A >2000 |
29:45 (1785) |
+3:05 +25 |
|||||
47. | ? |
Berggren Ulf - Berggren Catharina |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Kils MK |
A-förare Gr. N 1601-2000 |
30:00 (1800) |
+3:20 +15 |
|||||
48. | ? |
Olsson Sven-Åke - Svärd Patrik |
Toyota Starlet |
A-förare Gr. A 1300 |
30:07 (1807) |
+3:27 +7 |
|||||
49. | ? | Westlund Anders | Suzuki Swift GTi Karlstads MC |
A-förare Gr. A 1300 |
30:09 (1809) |
+3:29 +2 |
|||||
50. | #125 |
Moe Bernt - Kjernsli Stig Rune |
Toyota Corolla GTI KNA Kongsvinger |
B-förare Gr. N 1301-1600 |
30:19 (1819) |
+3:39 +10 |
|||||
51. | #128 |
Snipen Werner - Snipen Gunnar |
Subaru Leone RX Turbo KNA Kongsvinger |
B-förare Gr. N > 2000 |
30:22 (1822) |
+3:42 +3 |
|||||
52. | #118 | Edqvist Dick | Saab V4 Kils MK |
B-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
30:36 (1836) |
+3:56 +14 |
|||||
53. | #108 | Forsberg Jan | Toyota Starlet |
B-förare Gr. A 1300 |
30:39 (1839) |
+3:59 +3 |
|||||
54. | #97 |
Farsbö Eva - Farsbo Boo |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Finspångs MS |
B-förare Gr. A 1601-2000 Ladies |
31:02 (1862) |
+4:22 +23 |
|||||
55. | #43 |
Österberg Kaj - Österberg Per |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK Team Westom |
A-förare Gr. N 1300 |
31:04 (1864) |
+4:24 +2 |
|||||
56. | #123 |
Johnsson Kenneth - Johnsson Krister |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK Nitro |
B-förare Gr. N 1300 |
31:19 (1879) |
+4:39 +15 |
|||||
57. | #44 |
Andersson Erling - Rosengren Roland |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Simrishamns MK |
A-förare Gr. N 1300 |
31:54 (1914) |
+5:14 +35 |
|||||
58. | #119 |
Wassen Lars - Engqvist Thomas |
Saab V4 Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare Gr. A 1301-1600 |
32:43 (1963) |
+6:03 +49 |
|||||
59. | #124 | Isaksson Per | Suzuki Swift GTi Team Skogsåkarna |
B-förare Gr. N 1300 |
32:55 (1975) |
+6:15 +12 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [13. 12. 2022]