Galejan-Svängen 1999
17. 4. 1999, Kil • Kils MK Bil • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 54 (54 on list)
1. | ? |
Hermansen Knut - Dyrdahl Kari |
Opel Ascona NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
B-Förare |
13:33 |
||||||
2. | ? |
Jansson Jörgen - Eriksson Stefan |
Ford Escort Botkyrka MK |
A-Förare |
13:36 |
+3 +3 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Eliasson Magnus - Pedersen Susanne |
Opel Kadett Ekshärads MS |
A-Förare |
13:36 |
+3 +0 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Rydholm Joakim - Rydholm Roger |
Volvo 242 Dals MK |
Volvo original Elit |
13:48 |
+15 +12 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Norell Pär - Röhr Anders |
Volkswagen Golf Fryksdalens MK |
B-Förare |
13:48 |
+15 +0 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Johansson Mikael - Juhlin Mikael |
Ford Escort Fryksdalens MK |
B-Förare |
13:50 |
+17 +2 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Liedholm Johan - Karlsson Peter |
Ford Escort Dals MK |
C-Förare |
13:52 |
+19 +2 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Bäckström Björn - Sildh Tommy |
Opel Kadett Botkyrka MK |
A-Förare |
13:59 |
+26 +7 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Lysen Tommy - Jonasson Per-Ove |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
A-Förare |
14:00 |
+27 +1 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Gustavsson Håkan - Gustavsson Jörgen |
Volvo 242 Carlsborgs MK |
C-Förare |
14:02 |
+29 +2 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Nordli Ronny - Nebylien Lars |
Opel Astra NMK Aurskog-Høland |
B-Förare |
14:05 |
+32 +3 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Storberg Bjørn - Riiser Jostein |
Opel NMK Aurskog-Høland |
C-Förare |
14:05 |
+32 +0 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Andersson Henrik - Andersson Tommy |
Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
14:10 |
+37 +5 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Käll Mikael - Persson Sven-Erik |
BMW 2002 Kils MK Bil |
Veteran |
14:10 |
+37 +0 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Möller Tommy - Andersson Robert |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
Volvo original Elit |
14:17 |
+44 +7 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Tovsrud Tom-Erik - Marthinsen Geir Joar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
C-Förare |
14:18 |
+45 +1 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Gustavsson Stefan - Sonesson Christer |
Volvo 240 Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare |
14:23 |
+50 +5 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Johansson Peter - Johansson Mattias |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
14:24 |
+51 +1 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Locken Tomas - Gustavsson Niklas |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
14:35 |
+1:02 +11 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Norlin Oskar - Portfelt Pål |
Volvo 244 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
14:37 |
+1:04 +2 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Persson Thomas - Wennerstrand Dan |
Volvo 242 MK Team Treske |
C-Förare |
14:37 |
+1:04 +0 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Nilsson Ingvar - Hermansson Lars |
Volvo 242 Hällefors MK |
Volvo original Elit |
14:39 |
+1:06 +2 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Olsson Morgan - Danielsson Mikael |
Volvo 244 Kils MK Bil |
Volvo original Elit |
14:41 |
+1:08 +2 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Johansson Peter - Johansson Hans |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
Veteran |
14:43 |
+1:10 +2 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Pettersson Jan-Arvid - Schmidt Tonny |
Volvo 242 MK Ran |
Volvo original Elit |
14:49 |
+1:16 +6 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Berglund Magnus - Höjer Christian |
Volvo 244 Kils MK Bil |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
14:49 |
+1:16 +0 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Gunnarsson Tomas - Persson Börje |
Volvo 244 Fryksdalens MK |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
14:49 |
+1:16 +0 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Söderman Sven-Erik - Olofsson Lars-Olof |
Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
14:49 |
+1:16 +0 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Gustafsson Mathias - Johansson Jörgen |
Volvo 240 MK Team Westom |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
14:51 |
+1:18 +2 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Schelin Christer - Karlsson Janne |
Volvo 242 SMK Karlskoga |
Volvo original Elit |
14:59 |
+1:26 +8 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Weng Hans-Erik - Sundfeldt Joakim |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
15:01 |
+1:28 +2 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Gustavsson Ronnie - Gustavsson Magnus |
Volvo 244 Degerfors RC |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
15:03 |
+1:30 +2 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Pedersen Stein Åge - Berger Jan-Gunnar |
Volvo 240 KNA Sarpsborg |
Volvo original Elit |
15:04 |
+1:31 +1 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Jönsson Ragnar - Ess Niclas |
Opel Ascona Forshaga MC |
B-Förare |
15:09 |
+1:36 +5 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Andersson Rolf - Hagstedt Rustan |
Volvo 240 |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
15:14 |
+1:41 +5 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Løvhøiden Jens Olav - Mattsson Håkan |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
B-Förare |
15:29 |
+1:56 +15 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Magnusson Jan-Åke - Magnusson Pär-Erik |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
Ekonomi |
15:30 |
+1:57 +1 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Weng Stefan - Erixon Fredrik |
Volvo 244 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
15:38 |
+2:05 +8 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Andersson Mattias - Andersson Mikael |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
Veteran |
15:41 |
+2:08 +3 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Runqvist Håkan - Sander Mikael |
Saab 99 Hällefors MK |
Ekonomi |
15:41 |
+2:08 +0 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Skoog Kjell - Svensson Björn |
Saab 99 Forshaga MC |
Ekonomi |
15:51 |
+2:18 +10 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Arvholm Magnus - Lindström Tobias |
Volkswagen Golf Säffle MC |
Ekonomi |
15:59 |
+2:26 +8 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Nilsson Mikael - Layhonen Kari |
Toyota Starlet Taxinge MK |
A-Förare |
17:30 |
+3:57 +1:31 |
|||||
44. | ? |
Blåder Thomas - Magnusson Tommy |
Volvo 240 Filipstads MC |
A-Förare |
18:07 |
+4:34 +37 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Sätherberg Jörgen - Sätherberg-Svensson Marina |
Opel Ascona MK Ratten |
C-Förare |
18:35 |
+5:02 +28 |
|||||
46. | ? |
Samuelsson Tomas - Andersson Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf Laxå MK |
Ekonomi |
18:40 |
+5:07 +5 |
|||||
47. | ? |
Walfridsson Arne - Walfridsson Eveline |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
Veteran |
18:41 |
+5:08 +1 |
|||||
48. | ? |
Karlsson Tomas - Eliasson Håkan |
Volkswagen Golf MK Nitro |
Ekonomi |
18:58 |
+5:25 +17 |
|||||
49. | ? |
Palola Johan - Eriksson Helena |
Suzuki Swift GTi Järbo MK |
B-Förare |
19:22 |
+5:49 +24 |
|||||
50. | ? |
Lindberg Stefan - Nordqvist Sten-Olof |
Citroën AX Sport Hällefors MK |
C-Förare |
19:32 |
+5:59 +10 |
|||||
51. | ? |
Hell Peter - Karlsson Bengt |
Volvo 244 Fryksdalens MK |
C-Förare Volvo orig |
19:52 |
+6:19 +20 |
|||||
52. | ? |
Nilsson Tommy - Johansson Jan |
Toyota Starlet Karlstads MC-Bil |
C-Förare |
22:00 |
+8:27 +2:08 |
|||||
53. | ? |
Berg Bjørn - Berg Stine |
Volvo 242 NMK Eidsvoll |
Volvo original Elit |
22:22 |
+8:49 +22 |
|||||
54. | ? |
Dramstad Jan Gunnar - Andersen Glenn Ronny |
Toyota Starlet NMK Trøgstad |
C-Förare |
25:52 |
+12:19 +3:30 |
|||||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? |
Andersson Fredrik - Andersson Johan |
Opel Ascona MK Nitro |
Ekonomi | Retired | |||||||
? |
Gustafsson Jörgen - Huatorpet David |
Volkswagen Golf Karlstads MC-Bil |
Ekonomi | Retired | |||||||
? |
Persson Kent - Flöisbon Urban |
Audi 80 GT Säffle MC |
Ekonomi | Retired | |||||||
? |
Persson Lars-Magnus - Jansson Tommy |
Volvo 244 MK Ratten |
C-Förare Volvo orig | Retired | |||||||
? |
Spetzig Daniel - Hammar Par |
Volvo 240 Hagfors MK |
C-Förare Volvo orig | Retired | |||||||
? |
Rahm Kent - Nilsson Ulf |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
Veteran | Retired | |||||||
? |
Cruse Karl Henrik - Hansen Sven |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S Kils MK Bil |
Veteran | Retired | |||||||
? |
Edqvist Dick - Gunnarsson Göran |
Suzuki Swift GTi Kils MK Bil |
A-Förare | Retired | |||||||
? |
Nygren Erik - Karlsson Jan |
Renault Clio MK Team Westom |
A-Förare | Retired | |||||||
? |
Nilsson Anders - Ernebro Bo-Lennart |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Bengtsfors MC |
B-Förare | Retired | |||||||
? |
Nordahl Jonas - Hammar Jonas |
Ford Escort Fredriksbergs MK |
C-Förare | Retired | |||||||
? |
Höök Nils - Gustavsson Willy |
Ford Escort Hällefors MK |
C-Förare | Retired | |||||||
? | Danielsson Börje |
Opel Ascona Munkfors MC |
C-Förare | Retired | |||||||
? | Johansson Michael |
Opel Ascona Carlsborgs MK |
C-Förare | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [4. 8. 2022]