Galejan-Svängen 2001
21. 4. 2001 • Kils MK Bil • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 63 (63 on list)
1. | #69 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Nielsen Dag-Henning |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI NMK Aurskog-Høland |
BC *** | A-Förare |
10:58 (658) |
|||||
2. | #67 |
Bäck Gunnar - Arnell Nils-Erik |
Toyota Starlet Bengtsfors MC |
LPC*** | A-Förare |
11:02 (662) |
+4 +4 |
||||
3. | #66 |
Nilsson Micael - Laihonen Kari |
Toyota Starlet Taxinge MK |
FUE*** | A-Förare |
11:02 (662) |
+4 +0 |
||||
4. | #72 |
Hagen Lars Rune - Aarnes Per-Gunnar |
BMW M3 E30 KNA Kongsvinger |
HJ *** | B-Förare |
11:17 (677) |
+19 +15 |
||||
5. | #74 |
Hermansen Knut - Solberg Lars-Petter |
Opel Ascona NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
DC *** | B-Förare |
11:19 0:05 (679) |
+21 +2 |
||||
6. | #71 |
Nilsson Anders - Ernebro Bo-Lennart |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Bengtsfors MC |
JGG*** | B-Förare |
11:19 0:10 (679) |
+21 +0 |
||||
7. | #62 |
Rydholm Joakim - Rydholm Roger |
Peugeot 306 S16 Dals MK |
RCA*** | A-Förare |
11:19 (679) |
+21 +0 |
||||
8. | #75 |
Brolin Thomas - Nilsson Per-Anders |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 Vara MK |
HWR*** | B-Förare |
11:20 (680) |
+22 +1 |
||||
9. | #64 |
Jansson Jörgen - Norlén Elisabeth |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Botkyrka MK |
HTL*** | A-Förare |
11:21 (681) |
+23 +1 |
||||
10. | #53 |
Jönsson Ragnar - Ess Niclas |
Opel Ascona A Forshaga MC |
GEJ*** | Veteran |
11:38 (698) |
+40 +17 |
||||
11. | #82 |
Filtvedt Rune - Marthinsen Geir Joar |
Toyota Corolla NMK Trøgstad |
HJ *** | C-Förare |
11:42 0:05 (702) |
+44 +4 |
||||
12. | #57 |
Käll Mikael - Danielsson Hasse |
BMW 2002 Fryksdalens MK |
BYY*** | Veteran |
11:45 (705) |
+47 +3 |
||||
13. | #85 |
Nilsson Tommy - Aronsson Ingemar |
Toyota Starlet KP62 Karlstads MC-Bil |
DWG*** | C-Förare |
11:45 (705) |
+47 +0 |
||||
14. | #210 |
Myrvang Svein Anders - Sannerhaugen Tom |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
HJ *** | B-Förare |
11:47 0:05 (707) |
+49 +2 |
||||
15. | #60 |
Norell Pär - Röhr Anders |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Fryksdalens MK |
GLX*** | A-Förare |
11:48 0:05 (708) |
+50 +1 |
||||
16. | #21 |
Gustavsson Mattias - Andersson Lars |
Volvo 242 GT MK Team Westom |
GPN*** | Volvo original Elit |
11:54 (714) |
+56 +6 |
||||
17. | #22 |
Norlin Oskar - Jönsson Ingemar |
Volvo 244 Säffle MC |
CJP*** | Volvo original Elit |
11:55 (715) |
+57 +1 |
||||
18. | #16 |
Johansson Peter - Bäckström Martin |
Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
KLF*** | Volvo original Elit |
11:57 (717) |
+59 +2 |
||||
19. | #78 |
Gustavsson Håkan - Johansson Andreas |
Volvo 242 Carlsborgs MK |
HZT*** | B-Förare |
11:58 0:10 (718) |
+1:00 +1 |
||||
20. | #76 |
Sätherberg Jörgen - Olsson Lars |
Opel Ascona B MK Ratten |
JKW*** | B-Förare |
12:00 0:05 (720) |
+1:02 +2 |
||||
21. | #86 |
Nygård Robert - Mattsson Håkan |
Nissan Almera GTi KNA Solør Motorsport |
HJ *** | C-Förare |
12:00 (720) |
+1:02 +0 |
||||
22. | #77 |
Ekström Lars - Axelsson Lars |
Volvo 240 MK Ratten |
HYL*** | B-Förare |
12:02 0:10 (722) |
+1:04 +2 |
||||
23. | #70 |
Johansson Peter - Johansson Hans |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
FTH*** | B-Förare |
12:10 (730) |
+1:12 +8 |
||||
24. | #24 |
Möller Tommy - Andersson Robert |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
KGB*** | Volvo original Elit |
12:14 (734) |
+1:16 +4 |
||||
25. | #23 |
Molander Tomas - Andersson Kenth |
Volvo 244 Götene MK |
DTX*** | Volvo original Elit |
12:15 0:05 (735) |
+1:17 +1 |
||||
26. | #18 |
Andersson Henrik - Sonesson Christer |
Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
BZH*** | Volvo original Elit |
12:17 (737) |
+1:19 +2 |
||||
27. | #310 |
Eriksson Peter - Andersson Kenneth |
Opel Ascona B SMK Karlskoga |
ALX*** | C-Förare |
12:19 0:05 (739) |
+1:21 +2 |
||||
28. | #20 |
Weng Hans-Erik - Sinclair Maria |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
KSD*** | Volvo original Elit |
12:19 (739) |
+1:21 +0 |
||||
29. | #31 |
Locken Tomas - Johansson Mattias |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
BFZ*** | Volvo original Cup |
12:21 (741) |
+1:23 +2 |
||||
30. | #17 |
Nilsson Ingvar - Hermansson Magnus |
Volvo 240 Hällefors MK |
EMY*** | Volvo original Elit |
12:21 (741) |
+1:23 +0 |
||||
31. | #2 |
Persson Kent - Johansson Bernt |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Säffle MC |
MEJ*** | Grupp E |
12:23 (743) |
+1:25 +2 |
||||
32. | #38 |
Oscarsson Tomas - Isaksson Erik |
Volvo 240 MK Ratten |
LRH*** | Volvo original Cup |
12:24 (744) |
+1:26 +1 |
||||
33. | #54 |
Gustavsson Staffan - Hugosson Björn |
Volvo 142 Degerfors RC |
GOK*** | Veteran |
12:29 0:10 (749) |
+1:31 +5 |
||||
34. | #110 |
Larsson Jan - Riddarsporre Örjan |
Ford Sierra Likenäs MK |
SAT*** | Grupp E |
12:29 (749) |
+1:31 +0 |
||||
35. | #55 |
Wassberg Mats - Larsson Tomas |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
BMT*** | Veteran |
12:31 0:05 (751) |
+1:33 +2 |
||||
36. | #80 |
Sundberg Fredrik - Sander Mikael |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 SMK Karlskoga |
HUM*** | C-Förare |
12:31 (751) |
+1:33 +0 |
||||
37. | #35 |
Enner Henrik - Stigsson Erland |
Volvo 242 Likenäs MK |
KYG*** | Volvo original Cup |
12:32 0:15 (752) |
+1:34 +1 |
||||
38. | #25 |
Vogel Erik - Vogel Mats |
Volvo 242 SMK Karlskoga |
KZG*** | Volvo original Elit |
12:34 (754) |
+1:36 +2 |
||||
39. | #3 |
Liden Tomas - Persson Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi SMK Trollhättan |
HSF*** | Grupp E |
12:36 (756) |
+1:38 +2 |
||||
40. | #37 |
Grinden Jørn - Storsveen Jan Frode |
Volvo 244 NMK Elverum |
HJ *** | Volvo original Cup |
12:39 (759) |
+1:41 +3 |
||||
41. | #87 |
Persson Pelle - Persson Sven-Erik |
Volvo 242 Fryksdalens MK |
HRW*** | C-Förare |
12:42 0:05 (762) |
+1:44 +3 |
||||
42. | #19 |
Gustavsson Ronnie - Yngvesson Mats |
Volvo 244 Degerfors RC |
FWS*** | Volvo original Elit |
12:46 (766) |
+1:48 +4 |
||||
43. | #32 |
Frykemo Daniel - Stüffe Andres |
Volvo 244 Likenäs MK |
JLE*** | Volvo original Cup |
12:47 0:10 (767) |
+1:49 +1 |
||||
44. | #81 |
Finstad Kjetil - Skrokbaek Hakon |
Volvo 242 NMK Elverum |
JU *** | Volvo original Cup |
12:50 (770) |
+1:52 +3 |
||||
45. | #28 |
Bergqvist Daniel - Andersson Jakob |
Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
KOX*** | Volvo original Cup |
12:52 0:05 (772) |
+1:54 +2 |
||||
46. | #51 |
Ax Kenneth - Johansson Björn |
Opel Ascona Säffle MC |
GLC*** | Veteran |
12:53 (773) |
+1:55 +1 |
||||
47. | #30 |
Lindh Mikael - Nilsson Fredrik |
Volvo 240 MK Team Westom |
FUH*** | Volvo original Cup |
12:55 0:10 (775) |
+1:57 +2 |
||||
48. | #41 |
Willman Fredrik - Andersson Robert |
Volvo 244 MK Team Westom |
AGD*** | Volvo original Cup |
12:56 0:05 (776) |
+1:58 +1 |
||||
49. | #84 |
Lindberg Stefan - Nordqvist Sten-Olof |
Citroën AX Sport Hällefors MK |
GTD*** | C-Förare |
12:57 (777) |
+1:59 +1 |
||||
50. | #9 |
Magnusson Pär-Erik - Söderberg Marie |
Mitsubishi Colt SMK Eda |
MWW*** | Grupp E |
13:03 (783) |
+2:05 +6 |
||||
51. | #40 |
Persson Andreas - Syversen Ola |
Volvo 242 Östmarks MFF |
GUR*** | Volvo original Cup |
13:05 (785) |
+2:07 +2 |
||||
52. | #36 |
Karlsson Lars-Olov - Persson Bosse |
Volvo 242 Fryksdalens MK |
HFA*** | Volvo original Cup |
13:07 (787) |
+2:09 +2 |
||||
53. | #42 |
Engseth Maren - Holth Eivor Maire |
Volvo 242 NMK Elverum |
CC *** | Volvo original Cup |
13:07 0:05 (787) |
+2:09 +0 |
||||
54. | #6 |
Vik Johansen Nils-Johan - Lövgren Allan |
Opel Ascona B SMK Eda |
JBA*** | Grupp E |
13:22 (802) |
+2:24 +15 |
||||
55. | #5 |
Skoog Kjell - Stansert Phaunette |
Saab 99 Forshaga MC |
FJK*** | Grupp E |
13:42 0:10 (822) |
+2:44 +20 |
||||
56. | #8 |
Gull Krister - Forslund Andreas |
Opel Ascona B Karlstads MC-Bil |
FHB*** | Grupp E |
13:48 0:10 (828) |
+2:50 +6 |
||||
57. | #56 |
Persson Christian - Persson Johan |
Opel Ascona A Fryksdalens MK |
FLG*** | Veteran |
14:04 0:05 (844) |
+3:06 +16 |
||||
58. | #7 |
Runqvist Håkan - Fågelqvist Lars |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Hällefors MK |
JGM*** | Grupp E |
14:05 0:15 (845) |
+3:07 +1 |
||||
59. | #33 |
Sjölander Henrik - Andersson Mattias |
Volvo 240 Kils MK Bil |
EFR*** | Volvo original Cup |
15:39 0:10 (939) |
+4:41 +1:34 |
||||
60. | #39 |
Spiik Christian - Spiik Jörgen |
Volvo 242 MK Team Westom |
JAO*** | Volvo original Cup |
15:59 (959) |
+5:01 +20 |
||||
61. | #4 |
Johansson John-Erik - Johansson Ann |
Ford Escort MK Ratten |
HGO*** | Grupp E |
16:14 (974) |
+5:16 +15 |
||||
62. | #34 |
Ahlberg Anders - Olsson Björn |
Volvo 244 Storfors MK |
EBR*** | Volvo original Cup |
17:03 (1023) |
+6:05 +49 |
||||
63. | #10 |
Magnusson Jan-Åke - Magnusson Camilla |
Opel Ascona MK Team Westom |
EGY*** | Grupp E |
17:13 0:10 (1033) |
+6:15 +10 |
||||
Retirements
7 (7 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Andrinsson Henrik - Forslund Thomas |
Saab 99 Säffle MC |
ACX*** | Grupp E | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #61 |
Nygren Erik - Anderberg Joakim |
Renault MK Team Westom |
MCO*** | A-Förare | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #63 |
Johansson Ulrik - Larsson Claes |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Götene MK |
DWT*** | A-Förare | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #65 |
Bäckström Björn - Sildh Tommy |
Toyota Starlet Botkyrka MK |
KOR*** | A-Förare | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #68 |
Gustafsson Mikael - Gustavsson Madelene |
Volvo 242 Kils MK Bil |
KRN*** | A-Förare | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #73 |
Lundsrud Thor Atle - Pedersen Hans Kristian |
Ford Escort RS Årjängs MK |
AJ *** | B-Förare | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #79 |
Höök Nils - Gustavsson Willy |
Ford Escort Hällefors MK |
DDK*** | B-Förare | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [5. 8. 2022]