Rally UralAsbest 2022
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2022, Asbest • gravel 81.00 km • total distance including road sections - 185.47 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #4 |
Rogozin Leonid - Kurnosov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
4000N |
30:56.1 |
||||||
2. | #39 |
Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey |
Subaru Impreza Proto |
A09*** |
31:13.4 |
+17.3 +17.3 |
|||||
3. | #38 |
Rostilov Daniil - Gabdullin Renat |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
X06*** | 2000N |
32:25.0 |
+1:28.9 +1:11.6 |
||||
4. | #5 |
Smeltsov Ivan - Sokolov Arkadiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4000N |
32:30.3 |
+1:34.2 +5.3 |
|||||
5. | #8 |
Koshkarov Alexandr - Koshkarova Yulia |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
B69*** | 2000N |
32:31.9 |
+1:35.8 +1.6 |
||||
6. | #9 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy |
Lada Granta |
T01*** | 2000N |
33:00.9 |
+2:04.8 +29.0 |
||||
7. | #12 |
Plaksin Alexey - Shaerman Oleg |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
Y29*** | 1400N |
33:25.4 |
+2:29.3 +24.5 |
||||
8. | #14 |
Vetoshkin Anton - Devyatykh Pavel |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
B96*** | 1400N |
33:30.1 |
+2:34.0 +4.7 |
||||
9. | #20 |
Kamalov Marat - Petukhov Dmitriy |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
O77*** | 1400N |
33:43.9 |
+2:47.8 +13.8 |
||||
10. | #15 |
Evseev Anton - Zavarnitsyn Oleg |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
E17*** | 1400N |
33:49.7 |
+2:53.6 +5.8 |
||||
11. | #23 |
Zhirnov Maxim - Umanets Pavel |
Lada Granta |
K66*** | 1400N |
34:29.8 |
+3:33.7 +40.1 |
||||
12. | #32 |
Suslov Alexey - Denisov Andrey |
Lada VAZ 2113 |
1600N |
34:31.2 |
+3:35.1 +1.4 |
|||||
13. | #42 |
Artemov Anton - Berezin Evgeniy |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
B26*** | 1600N |
34:41.5 |
+3:45.4 +10.3 |
||||
14. | #31 |
Kushnir Maxim - Shabanov Mikhail |
Lada Samara 2108 |
O43*** | 1600-Ural |
34:44.4 |
+3:48.3 +2.9 |
||||
15. | #7 |
Tarasov Konstantin - Severyukhin Nikita |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
K55*** | 2000N |
34:53.7 |
+3:57.6 +9.3 |
||||
16. | #26 |
Mikhaylov Vitaliy - Balashkov Danil |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
1400N |
35:01.8 |
+4:05.7 +8.1 |
|||||
17. | #24 |
Shayakhov Rafael - Nadeev Dmitriy |
Lada Granta |
C04*** | 1400N |
35:15.5 |
+4:19.4 +13.7 |
||||
18. | #34 |
Zaborskikh Egor - Okhrimenko Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
1600-Ural |
35:34.9 |
+4:38.8 +19.4 |
|||||
19. | #28 |
Malykh Nikolay - Surnin Igor |
Lada Samara 21081 |
H76*** | 2000N |
36:21.7 |
+5:25.6 +46.8 |
||||
20. | #22 |
Voronin Yuriy - Vlasov Artem |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
H77*** | 1400N |
36:23.5 |
+5:27.4 +1.8 |
||||
21. | #19 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A69*** | 1600N |
38:15.4 |
+7:19.3 +1:51.9 |
||||
22. | #25 |
Iskhakov Rustyam - Brukovskiy Sergey |
Lada Samara 21083 |
X18*** | 1600N |
38:40.7 |
+7:44.6 +25.3 |
||||
23. | #17 |
Kostyukov Alexey - Gorbachev Kirill |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
T61*** | 1600N |
38:42.1 |
+7:46.0 +1.4 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS5 | #9 |
Tregubov Vladimir - Rotenberg Evgeniy | Lada Granta | T01*** | 2000N | Off road | |||||
SS4 | #11 |
Ivanov Pavel - Terebova Nataliya | Lada Kalina 1119 | A73*** | 1600N | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #19 |
Zaytsev Vasily - Serkov Valeriy | Lada Samara 2108 | A69*** | 1600N | Cooling | |||||
SS2 | #27 |
Kornyushenko Aleksandr - Spiridonov Sergey |
Mazda MX-5 Mazda MX5CUP |
A71*** | 2000N | Clutch | |||||
SS2 | #29 |
Kazakov Pavel - Starodubtsev Konstantin | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Wheel | |||||||
SS4 | #30 |
Borodin Maksim - Netunaev Artem | Lada Kalina 1119 | P26*** | 2000N | Suspension | |||||
SS1 | #33 |
Mezenov-Gress Alexey - Armyaninov Vitaliy | Lada Samara 2108 | 1600-Ural | Steering | ||||||
SS2 | #35 |
Ogarkov Sergey - Ogarkova Svetlana | Lada VAZ 11193 | 1600N | Off road | ||||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
SS5 | #31 |
Kushnir Maxim - Shabanov Mikhail | Lada Samara 2108 | O43*** | 1600-Ural | Less stages | |||||
SS5 | #32 |
Suslov Alexey - Denisov Andrey | Lada VAZ 2113 | 1600N | Less stages | ||||||
SS5 | #34 |
Zaborskikh Egor - Okhrimenko Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600-Ural | Less stages |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [24. 7. 2022]
РАЛЛИ УРАЛ АСБЕСТ 2022 | ЯРКИЕ МОМЕ…
СКОБАРИ RALLYMEDIA]
СКОБАРИ RALLYMEDIA]