2. Aleksandrov Rally 2010
14. 8. – 15. 8. 2010, Kyiv • gravel 117.28 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 17 (17 on list)
1. | #4 |
Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | N4 |
1:30:35.1 |
77.7 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin Pavlo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | N4 |
1:30:54.6 |
+19.5 +19.5 |
77.4 0.17 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
BH *** | N4 |
1:32:04.3 |
+1:29.2 +1:09.7 |
76.4 0.76 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - German Ivan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
BI *** | N4 |
1:32:42.8 0:10 |
+2:07.7 +38.5 |
75.9 1.09 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AA *** | N4 |
1:33:00.7 |
+2:25.6 +17.9 |
75.7 1.24 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
AE *** | N4 |
1:33:24.4 |
+2:49.3 +23.7 |
75.3 1.44 |
|||
7. | #2 |
Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova Tetiana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
AH *** | N4 |
1:36:24.8 |
+5:49.7 +3:00.4 |
73.0 2.98 |
|||
8. | #15 |
Pechenyk Volodymyr - Donskoi Borys |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
AA *** | N4 |
1:41:37.7 2:10 |
+11:02.6 +5:12.9 |
69.2 5.65 |
|||
9. | #21 |
Rotkevych Dmytro - Makarov Oleksiy |
Lada 2112 S1600 Sana plus Rally Team |
BH *** | A7 |
1:41:38.7 |
+11:03.6 +1.0 |
69.2 5.66 |
|||
10. | #35 |
Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Pyshchyk Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 |
619*** | У10 |
1:45:09.9 1:00 |
+14:34.8 +3:31.2 |
66.9 7.46 |
|||
11. | #24 |
Chekan Sergiy - Bilous Oleksandr |
Peugeot 206 RC |
AI *** | A7 |
1:47:35.7 2:10 |
+17:00.6 +2:25.8 |
65.4 8.70 |
|||
12. | #40 |
Gontovyi Pavlo - Migachev Vyacheslav |
Škoda Felicia |
AA *** | У9 |
1:51:02.8 0:20 |
+20:27.7 +3:27.1 |
63.4 10.47 |
|||
13. | #39 |
Besedin Stanislav - Donskoi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 Xado Motorsport |
342*** | У9 |
1:51:09.4 |
+20:34.3 +6.6 |
63.3 10.52 |
|||
14. | #18 |
Kravchenko Taras - Kuzminov Yuriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME KOSA Racing |
AA *** | У12 |
1:51:23.9 1:10 |
+20:48.8 +14.5 |
63.2 10.65 |
|||
15. | #20 |
Faiuk Sergiy - Artemov Viktor |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
BH *** | A7 |
1:51:35.4 |
+21:00.3 +11.5 |
63.1 10.75 |
|||
16. | #37 |
Skok Sergiy - Zhelnio Roman |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AA *** | У10 |
1:52:44.5 0:50 |
+22:09.4 +1:09.1 |
62.4 11.34 |
|||
17. | #38 |
Kozin Roman - Vansovych Sergiy |
Honda CR-X |
AA *** | У10 |
2:00:55.5 0:10 |
+30:20.4 +8:11.0 |
58.2 15.52 |
|||
Retirements
22 (22 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #5 |
Kuzmenko Anton - Berezhnyi Dmytro |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Xado Motorsport |
AA *** | N4 | Gearbox | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | BH *** | N4 | Engine | |||||
SS6 | #11 |
Kikireshko Oleksiy - Leonova Olena |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | N4 | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #12 |
Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Sana plus Rally Team |
BH *** | N4 | Engine | |||||
SS4 | #14 |
Yakovenko Yuriy - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AA *** | N4 | Gearbox | |||||
SS6 | #16 |
Gandzha Borys - Patrakov Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | AA *** | N4 | Excluded | |||||
SS4 | #22 |
Lukomskyi Sergiy - Chyzhyk Igor | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | BH *** | A7 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #23 |
Kondratenko Volodymyr - Deineko Dmytro |
Ford Fiesta ST KOSA Racing |
AA *** | A7 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS3 | #25 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Roshchenko Andriy | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | AA *** | A7 | Transmission | |||||
SS6 | #26 |
Yatsiuk Oleksiy - Aksionov Denys | Škoda Fabia | AA *** | У12 | Excluded | |||||
SS5 | #28 |
Mankovskyi Oleksandr - Bilousov Volodymyr | Peugeot 205 | 176*** | У12 | Gearbox | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Medvedchenko Lolita | Seat Ibiza | 997*** | У12 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS1 | #30 |
Galves Oleksandr - Zhilin Artem | Opel Kadett GT/E | CE *** | У12 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS4 | #32 |
Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | У10 | Gearbox | |||||
SS1 | #33 |
Zizak Andriy - Zizak Ivan |
Lada Samara 2108 Sana plus Rally Team |
BH *** | У10 | Gearbox | |||||
SS1 | #34 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Gushchyn Viktor | Honda Civic ED7 | AA *** | У10 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #36 |
Anisimov Mykhailo - Kaznacheieva Nadiya | Lada Samara 2108 | BT *** | У10 | Engine | |||||
SS6 | #41 |
Kredentser Andriy - Rymchuk Volodymyr | Lada Samara 2108 | AX *** | У9 | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #42 |
Kobzev Oleksandr - Simakovych Pavlo | Lada Samara 2108 | 142*** | У9 | Engine | |||||
SS5 | #43 |
Bondarev Denis - Zagoskin Oleksandr | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | AE *** | У9 | Engine | |||||
SS6 | #44 |
Saliuk Maksym - Shevchenko Andriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 KOSA Racing |
181*** | У12 | Excluded | |||||
SS5 | #45 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Trubin Sergiy | Subaru Impreza GT | 400*** | У12 | Engine |