Finalsprinten 2021
13. 11. 2021 • Eskilstuna MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 80 (80 on list)
1. | #19 |
Rudengren Johan - Johansson Christer |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
YFO***
|
4WD |
5:33.0 |
|||||
2. | #17 |
Saarinen Jari - Nordh Lena |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
CMM***
|
4WD |
5:38.9 |
+5.9 +5.9 |
||||
3. | #22 |
Jacobson Björn - Brage Ingemar |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
FFH*** | 4WD |
5:48.1 |
+15.1 +9.2 |
||||
4. | #18 |
Vahlund Örjan - Lundström Mats |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
CEX*** | 4WD |
5:51.6 |
+18.6 +3.5 |
||||
5. | #23 |
Nordh Leif - Ekman Anders |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
DRR*** | 4WD |
5:57.9 |
+24.9 +6.3 |
||||
6. | #41 |
Carlsson Adam - Svensson Elina |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
TYD*** | 2WD B |
5:58.4 |
+25.4 +0.5 |
||||
7. | #40 |
Frisk Rickard - Halvarsson Sannah |
Volvo 242 |
FGG*** | 2WD B |
5:58.9 |
+25.9 +0.5 |
||||
8. | #27 |
Borgström Dennis - Johansson Inger |
Volvo 242 |
LRS*** | 2WD A |
6:00.8 |
+27.8 +1.9 |
||||
9. | #59 |
Starö Robin - Nordin Adina |
Volvo 242 |
FGG*** | 2WD C |
6:01.2 |
+28.2 +0.4 |
||||
10. | #48 | Widnemark Lucas | Volvo 940 |
XTB*** | 2WD B |
6:01.7 |
+28.7 +0.5 |
||||
11. | #26 |
Wall Daniel - Hultman Ronny |
Volvo 242 |
GUT*** | 2WD A |
6:02.2 |
+29.2 +0.5 |
||||
12. | #39 |
Hultman Marcus - Mogeswärd Anton |
Volvo 242 |
GUT*** | 2WD B |
6:03.2 |
+30.2 +1.0 |
||||
13. | #36 |
Andersson Fredrik - Furberg Tuva |
Renault Mégane Maxi |
CZB*** | 2WD A |
6:03.6 |
+30.6 +0.4 |
||||
14. | #102 |
Göransson Tobias - Göransson Pher |
Volvo 240 |
JHM*** | 2WD A |
6:03.8 |
+30.8 +0.2 |
||||
15. | #28 |
Tyrbjörn Mattias - Braneby Alexander |
Opel Corsa B GSi |
BJU*** | 2WD A |
6:04.3 |
+31.3 +0.5 |
||||
16. | #24 |
Eriksson Robert - Olsson Jonna |
Renault Clio R3 |
XZY***
|
2WD A |
6:04.6 |
+31.6 +0.3 |
||||
17. | #57 |
Pettersson Rasmus - Pettersson Linus |
Volvo 940 |
DFO*** | 2WD C |
6:05.1 |
+32.1 +0.5 |
||||
18. | #35 |
Almgren Bo - Thelin Johan |
Volkswagen Golf III |
JFX*** | 2WD A |
6:06.9 |
+33.9 +1.8 |
||||
19. | #29 |
Smedberg Emrik - Persson Jennyh |
Ford Fiesta R2T |
SHS*** | 2WD A |
6:07.8 |
+34.8 +0.9 |
||||
20. | #46 |
Broberg Martin - Lindgren Erika |
Volvo 940 |
PRC*** | 2WD B |
6:08.2 |
+35.2 +0.4 |
||||
21. | #101 |
Sjöberg Tomas - Hansdotter Carin |
Volvo 940 |
BGS*** | 2WD A |
6:09.1 |
+36.1 +0.9 |
||||
22. | #21 |
Abrahamsson Tobias - Abrahamsson Tobias |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
DDP*** | 4WD |
6:09.5 |
+36.5 +0.4 |
||||
23. | #73 |
Eriksson Mattias - Ek Göran |
Peugeot 206 GTi |
RMU*** | VOC A/B |
6:10.7 |
+37.7 +1.2 |
||||
24. | #55 |
Greis Patrik - Greis Thomas |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
YDP*** | 2WD C |
6:11.0 |
+38.0 +0.3 |
||||
25. | #52 |
Möller Kevin - Holmberg Carita |
Volvo 940 |
HLY*** | 2WD C |
6:11.4 |
+38.4 +0.4 |
||||
26. | #42 |
Albinsson Patrik - Östmark Emelie |
Volvo 940 |
BZT*** | 2WD B |
6:11.8 |
+38.8 +0.4 |
||||
27. | #5 |
Johansson Mille - Johansson Patrik |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 |
EDU*** | Ungdomsrally |
6:12.3 |
+39.3 +0.5 |
||||
28. | #34 |
Andersson Anders - Englund Ylwah |
Volkswagen Golf II |
EEM*** | 2WD A |
6:13.7 |
+40.7 +1.4 |
||||
29. | #51 |
Gustafsson Nicklas - Andersson Fredrik |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
FMR*** | 2WD B |
6:14.3 |
+41.3 +0.6 |
||||
30. | #67 |
Måhagen Anton - Hallberg Joel |
Volvo 244 |
HGX*** | 2WD C |
6:14.4 |
+41.4 +0.1 |
||||
31. | #37 | Davidsson Lars | Renault 5 Turbo |
NUX*** | 2WD A |
6:14.9 |
+41.9 +0.5 |
||||
32. | #68 |
Wallman Magnus - Törnberg Lars |
BMW 325i E36 |
PTP*** | 2WD C |
6:15.7 |
+42.7 +0.8 |
||||
33. | #50 |
Naessén Marcus - Naessén Emil |
Volvo 240 |
JHM*** | 2WD B |
6:17.2 |
+44.2 +1.5 |
||||
34. | #12 |
Resare Viktor - Bastås Niklas |
Volkswagen Golf |
RZP*** | Grupp E |
6:17.5 |
+44.5 +0.3 |
||||
35. | #7 |
Lindfors Jonas - Lindfors Simon |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
RCJ*** | Grupp E |
6:17.6 |
+44.6 +0.1 |
||||
36. | #69 |
Pettersson Thomas - Pettersson Joel |
Volvo 940 |
CDU*** | 2WD C |
6:18.4 |
+45.4 +0.8 |
||||
37. | #75 |
Kvarnström Per - Kvarnström Albin |
Volvo 940 |
GOX*** | VOC A/B |
6:18.6 |
+45.6 +0.2 |
||||
38. | #76 |
Berglund Niklas - Stålberg Jan-Olov |
Volvo 940 |
DLF*** | VOC A/B |
6:18.9 |
+45.9 +0.3 |
||||
39. | #62 |
Wallin Joakim - Wallin Jimmy |
Opel Ascona B |
JOY*** | 2WD C |
6:19.2 |
+46.2 +0.3 |
||||
40. | #72 |
Brolin Thomas - Brolin Torsten |
Alfa Romeo 156 |
SMD*** | VOC A/B |
6:19.3 |
+46.3 +0.1 |
||||
41. | #8 |
Karlsson Johan - Langetoft Malvina |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
RBP*** | Grupp E |
6:19.8 |
+46.8 +0.5 |
||||
42. | #85 |
Karlsson Jimmy - Nilsson Lars-Erik |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
OGG*** | VOC C |
6:20.0 |
+47.0 +0.2 |
||||
43. | #70 |
Lundqvist Dag - Lundqvist Stina |
Volvo 940 |
FZT***
|
VOC A/B |
6:20.4 |
+47.4 +0.4 |
||||
44. | #103 |
Jansson Fredrik - Jansson Mikael |
Volvo 242 |
BBR***
|
2WD B |
6:21.1 |
+48.1 +0.7 |
||||
45. | #44 |
Bernhardsson Kalle - Palmkvist Mats |
Opel Ascona B |
KMC*** | 2WD B |
6:21.4 |
+48.4 +0.3 |
||||
46. | #60 |
Achrén Thomas - Forsell Rickard |
BMW 325i |
RAE*** | 2WD C |
6:21.8 |
+48.8 +0.4 |
||||
47. | #71 | Jonsson Patrik | Volvo 940 |
BUA***
|
VOC A/B |
6:22.5 |
+49.5 +0.7 |
||||
48. | #86 |
Lindholm Max - Lindholm Dennis |
Volvo 940 |
CZE*** | VOC C |
6:22.6 |
+49.6 +0.1 |
||||
49. | #78 |
Skoglund Kristian - Andersson Viktor |
Volvo 240 |
MZE*** | VOC C |
6:22.8 |
+49.8 +0.2 |
||||
50. | #64 |
Eriksson Kjell - Lundholm Lena |
Renault Clio |
MCP*** | 2WD C |
6:23.1 |
+50.1 +0.3 |
||||
51. | #87 |
Ljungberg Gustav - Johansson Eerik |
Volvo 940 |
ELB*** | VOC C |
6:24.1 |
+51.1 +1.0 |
||||
52. | #74 |
Strömberg Joakim - Eriksson Mikael |
Renault Mégane RS |
MOF*** | VOC A/B |
6:26.9 |
+53.9 +2.8 |
||||
53. | #25 |
Moberg Rikard - Persson Anton |
Volvo 940 |
MOB*** | 2WD A |
6:27.2 |
+54.2 +0.3 |
||||
54. | #56 |
Pettersson Hasse - Lundh Patrik |
Volvo 240 |
HTP*** | 2WD C |
6:27.3 |
+54.3 +0.1 |
||||
55. | #11 |
Larsson Jonas - Sandberg Loke |
Volkswagen Golf III |
PUR*** | Grupp E |
6:27.5 |
+54.5 +0.2 |
||||
55. | #13 |
Vidèn Rickard - Viden Emilia |
Audi 80 2.0 E |
PZB*** | Grupp E |
6:27.5 |
+54.5 +0.0 |
||||
57. | #2 |
Jahnson Sebastian - Jahnson Åke |
Volkswagen Golf II |
NYJ*** | Ungdomsrally |
6:28.9 |
+55.9 +1.4 |
||||
57. | #65 |
Swärdh Madicken - Wahlberg Lucas |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
RCR***
|
2WD C |
6:28.9 |
+55.9 +0.0 |
||||
59. | #80 |
Carlsson Anton - Hedin Viktor |
Volvo 240 |
LUG*** | VOC C |
6:29.0 |
+56.0 +0.1 |
||||
60. | #15 |
Jansson Joacim - Hallonbacka Linnéa |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
RBJ*** | Grupp E |
6:30.3 |
+57.3 +1.3 |
||||
61. | #83 |
Pettersson Jonathan - Litz Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
PGY*** | VOC C |
6:32.9 |
+59.9 +2.6 |
||||
62. | #6 |
Gårdman Rasmus - Gårdman Mathias |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
OML*** | Ungdomsrally |
6:33.4 |
+1:00.4 +0.5 |
||||
63. | #84 |
Hellström Daniel - Larsson Thomas |
Volvo 940 |
OPT*** | VOC C |
6:35.9 |
+1:02.9 +2.5 |
||||
64. | #81 |
Myllylä Adam - Liljegren Tim |
Volvo 244 |
GKT*** | VOC C |
6:36.7 |
+1:03.7 +0.8 |
||||
65. | #9 |
Rydholm Peter - Rydholm Tobias |
Audi 80 |
PGY*** | Grupp E |
6:38.1 |
+1:05.1 +1.4 |
||||
65. | #38 |
Andersson Stefan - Andersson Peter |
Peugeot 205 |
NDH*** | 2WD B |
6:38.1 |
+1:05.1 +0.0 |
||||
67. | #4 |
Carlberg Hugo - Carlberg Stefan |
Volvo 240 |
DOT*** | Ungdomsrally |
6:40.2 |
+1:07.2 +2.1 |
||||
68. | #14 |
Foderus Viktor - Göransson Lennart |
Toyota Corolla |
HLT*** | Grupp E |
6:42.0 |
+1:09.0 +1.8 |
||||
69. | #63 |
Högback Mikael - Andersson Per |
Volvo 242 |
KFY*** | 2WD C |
6:42.6 |
+1:09.6 +0.6 |
||||
70. | #43 |
Jansson Johan - Andersson Johan |
Opel Ascona B |
BAW*** | 2WD B |
6:45.6 |
+1:12.6 +3.0 |
||||
71. | #61 |
Blom Pontus - Staveman Samuel |
Opel Ascona B |
BLR*** | 2WD C |
6:50.4 |
+1:17.4 +4.8 |
||||
72. | #54 |
Karlsson Pär - Persson Ellinor |
Opel Ascona B |
JKW*** | 2WD C |
6:55.4 |
+1:22.4 +5.0 |
||||
73. | #89 |
Eriksson Lasse - Bergkvist Stig |
Volvo 940 |
ECR*** | VOC C |
6:57.2 |
+1:24.2 +1.8 |
||||
74. | #30 |
Bååth Kenth - Melwinsson Denso |
Volvo 164 E |
CMP*** | 2WD A |
6:59.6 |
+1:26.6 +2.4 |
||||
75. | #91 |
Langetoft Malvina - Bergkvist Joel |
Volvo 940 |
DXJ*** | VOC C |
7:02.9 |
+1:29.9 +3.3 |
||||
76. | #79 |
Blom Zandra - Andersson Andreas |
Volvo 940 |
PMA*** | VOC C |
7:08.0 |
+1:35.0 +5.1 |
||||
77. | #16 |
Bergås Sara - Sjöman Sören |
Volkswagen Golf II |
OPT*** | Grupp E |
7:12.3 |
+1:39.3 +4.3 |
||||
78. | #88 | Carlson Emilia | Volvo 940 |
GMZ*** | VOC C |
7:17.4 |
+1:44.4 +5.1 |
||||
79. | #1 |
Wennerström Nathalie - Karlsson Jonas |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
MDM*** | Ungdomsrally |
7:19.8 |
+1:46.8 +2.4 |
||||
80. | #3 |
Löfgren Holmgren Jasmin - Löfgren Magnus |
Peugeot 206 GTi |
RGC*** | Ungdomsrally |
9:25.7 |
+3:52.7 +2:05.9 |
||||
Retirements
6 (6 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #32 |
Brenemark Roger - Larsson Björn | Volkswagen Golf III | WOT*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #45 | Packalèn Stefan | Ford Fiesta | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #53 |
Holmudd Christian - Liwell Alice | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | JDH*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #58 |
Granfors Maria - Ohlsson Charlotte | Ford Fiesta | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #77 |
Frisk Daniel - Carlsson Sara | Volvo 242 | JBS*** | VOC A/B | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #82 |
Svahn Packalén Oscar - Karlsson Krus Emelie | Suzuki Swift | VOC C | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [14. 11. 2021]