3. Rallysprint de San Miguel 2005
3. 7. 2005 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #9 |
García Rubén - Pérez Ángel |
Ford Escort WRC Escudería Lagun Artea |
R |
21:25.4 |
||||||
2. | #12 |
Brizuela Fernando - Martin Sebi |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
BI-*** | R |
21:32.5 |
+7.1 +7.1 |
||||
3. | #34 |
Zelaia Iban - Saizar Mireia |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Hamaika |
R |
22:13.4 |
+48.0 +40.9 |
|||||
4. | #48 |
Antxustegi Zorion - Ibarluzea Iban |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Hamaika |
R |
22:40.0 |
+1:14.6 +26.6 |
|||||
5. | #51 |
Bereziartua Arkaitz - Agirregomezkorta Iban |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Hamaika |
R |
22:47.3 |
+1:21.9 +7.3 |
|||||
6. | #49 |
Lapuente Rubén - Sanz Ion |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
R |
23:15.5 |
+1:50.1 +28.2 |
|||||
7. | #43 |
Peñafiel Gabriel - Artetxe Eneko |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Éibar |
R |
23:16.0 |
+1:50.6 +0.5 |
|||||
8. | #41 |
Ormaetxea Josu - Fondado Ignacio |
Renault 11 Turbo Gernika Racing |
R |
23:21.4 |
+1:56.0 +5.4 |
|||||
9. | #54 |
Gerediaga Ibán - Gerenabarrena Iñigo |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Hamaika |
R |
23:31.5 |
+2:06.1 +10.1 |
|||||
10. | #47 |
Guenaga Gaizka - López Garikoitz |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Escudería Hamaika |
R |
23:32.0 |
+2:06.6 +0.5 |
|||||
11. | #52 |
Bandera Daniel - Guerreiro Borja |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
R |
23:35.9 |
+2:10.5 +3.9 |
|||||
12. | #42 |
Arana Ander - Arana Txomin |
Peugeot 309 GTI Gernika Racing |
R |
23:40.9 |
+2:15.5 +5.0 |
|||||
13. | #44 |
Antxustegi Gorka - Aulestiarte Xabier |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Hamaika |
R |
23:48.9 |
+2:23.5 +8.0 |
|||||
14. | #53 |
Errasti Haritz - Oion Ander |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Hamaika |
R |
23:50.7 |
+2:25.3 +1.8 |
|||||
15. | #36 |
Lazkano Aitor - Buldain José Ángel |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Escudería Lagun Artea |
R |
24:04.8 |
+2:39.4 +14.1 |
|||||
16. | #45 |
Txakartegi Ander - Arriola Iban |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Hamaika |
R |
24:50.1 |
+3:24.7 +45.3 |
|||||
17. | #56 |
de La Fuente Jesús María - Irusta Ángel María |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
R |
24:52.9 |
+3:27.5 +2.8 |
|||||
18. | #38 |
Olabe Rafa - Bikandi Ander |
BMW 325 iX E30 Gernika Racing |
R |
24:56.8 |
+3:31.4 +3.9 |
|||||
19. | #58 |
Ordorika Arkaitz - Ordorika Iker |
Citroën AX GTI Gernika Racing |
R |
25:00.1 |
+3:34.7 +3.3 |
|||||
20. | #46 |
Onandia Ander - Garate Egoitz |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Hamaika |
R |
25:15.6 |
+3:50.2 +15.5 |
|||||
21. | #59 |
Zabala Iñaki - Martín Carlos |
Citroën AX GT Escudería Éibar |
R |
25:27.7 |
+4:02.3 +12.1 |
|||||
22. | #57 |
Zancada David - Iglesias Iván |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Jaizkibel |
R |
25:29.9 |
+4:04.5 +2.2 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#16 |
"Lebeiti" - Urrutikoetxea Jon |
Renault 5 Turbo 2 Gernika Racing |
R | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Uzkudun Txema - Iturrioz Iker |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Lagun Artea |
R | Retired | |||||||
#37 | Cuadra Luis Mª. |
Ford Escort MK2 Escudería Hamaika |
R | Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Osa Arkaitz - Mariño Jon |
BMW 325i Escudería Éibar |
R | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Labaien Mikael - Odriozola Egoitz |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Lagun Artea |
R | Retired | |||||||
#55 |
Uranga Rafa - Uranga Josu |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Hamaika |
R | Retired |