Gränsloppet 1965
27. 2. 1965 • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 41 (41 on list)
1. | ? |
Nilsson Björn Erik - Samuelsson Ove |
Volkswagen 1500 S SMK Munkedal |
S |
7:09 (429) |
||||||
2. | ? |
Norman Hans-Åke - Nilsson Lars |
Saab Sport Filipstads MC |
S |
7:34 (454) |
+25 +25 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Eklund Lars - Larsson Lars-A. |
Saab Sport Arvika MK |
S |
7:40 (460) |
+31 +6 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Jönsson Lasse - Westlund Sven |
Mini Cooper Kils MK |
S |
8:12 (492) |
+1:03 +32 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Kedemark Stig - Rafors Alf |
Volkswagen 1500 S Kils MK |
S |
8:12 (492) |
+1:03 +0 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Lundqvist Sven - Danielsson Bengt |
Volkswagen 1500 S Årjängs MK |
S |
8:40 (520) |
+1:31 +28 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Arvidsson Berndt - Arvidsson Arne |
Mini Cooper Forshaga MC |
Junior A |
8:49 (529) |
+1:40 +9 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Staberg Lennart - Klar Sture |
Mini Cooper Götene MK |
Junior A |
8:59 (539) |
+1:50 +10 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Lundblad Tord - Lundblad Gunnar |
Volkswagen 1500 S SMK Trollhättan |
S |
9:29 (569) |
+2:20 +30 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Sigurdsson Anders - Ström Ingvar |
Saab Sport Ulricehamns MK |
S |
9:38 (578) |
+2:29 +9 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Skogh Lars - Gustavsson Stig-Arne |
Saab Sport Kils MK |
Junior A |
10:06 (606) |
+2:57 +28 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Borg Stig - Moström Harry |
DKW F 12 MK Ratten |
Junior A |
10:24 (624) |
+3:15 +18 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Andersson Rudolf - Thorén Lennart |
Saab Sport Vänersborgs MK |
S |
10:42 (642) |
+3:33 +18 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Mattson Ove - Lundin Jan |
Volkswagen 1500 SMK Trollhättan |
Junior A |
10:42 (642) |
+3:33 +0 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Svenmarker Lars - Jonsson Lillemor |
Saab 96 Kils MK |
Junior B |
10:43 (643) |
+3:34 +1 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Andersson Kenneth - Johansson Lars |
Opel Kadett Årjängs MK |
Junior A |
10:48 (648) |
+3:39 +5 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Hermansson Leif - Nilsson Åke |
Saab Sport Götene MK |
Junior A |
11:20 (680) |
+4:11 +32 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Käll Olof - Pettersson Petrus |
Volkswagen 1500 S Götene MK |
S |
11:21 (681) |
+4:12 +1 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Ställhammar Eddy - Byström Sven-Åke |
Volvo SMK Eda |
Junior A |
11:21 (681) |
+4:12 +0 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Simonsen Kurt - Andersson Sören |
Saab Sport Göteborgs MK |
Junior A |
11:33 (693) |
+4:24 +12 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Liljemark Ivar - Nilsson Uno |
Mini Cooper Hagfors MK |
S |
12:02 (722) |
+4:53 +29 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Kensén Thore - Skoog Harry |
Simca 1500 SMK Karlskoga |
Junior A |
12:03 (723) |
+4:54 +1 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Fredriksson Per-Åke - Persson Harald |
Ford Cortina Arvika MK |
Junior A |
12:50 (770) |
+5:41 +47 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Olsson Erik - Olsson Anders |
Saab Sport Arvika MK |
S |
13:02 (782) |
+5:53 +12 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Lindberg Jan - Andersson Arne |
Volkswagen 1500 Bengtsfors MC |
Junior A |
13:05 (785) |
+5:56 +3 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Jansson Elving - Jansson Yvonne |
Saab Sport Kils MK |
Junior A |
13:12 (792) |
+6:03 +7 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Karlsson Sam - Karlsson Margareta |
Volkswagen 1500 Kils MK |
Junior B |
13:41 (821) |
+6:32 +29 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Finne Acke - Gustafsson Svante |
Saab 96 Arvika MK |
Junior A |
13:44 (824) |
+6:35 +3 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Svensson Håkan - Lundell Hasse |
Hillman Imp Skara MK |
Junior A |
13:51 (831) |
+6:42 +7 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Broström Lars Lennart - Andersson Sven |
Volvo Arvika MK |
Junior B |
14:10 (850) |
+7:01 +19 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Carlsson Tommy - Pehrsson Bo |
Saab Sport SMK Karlskoga |
Junior B |
14:16 (856) |
+7:07 +6 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Åberg Gunnar - Fridlund Stig |
Saab 96 SMK Eda |
Junior B |
14:46 (886) |
+7:37 +30 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Lantz Sture - Bernhardsson Sam |
Opel Kadett Årjängs MK |
Junior B |
14:57 (897) |
+7:48 +11 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Gustafsson Hans - Bötberg Jonas |
Mini Cooper S Teknis MC |
Junior B |
16:06 (966) |
+8:57 +1:09 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Paqvalen Georg - Johansson Anna-Britta |
Volvo Amazon Sport SMK Eda |
Junior B |
16:20 (980) |
+9:11 +14 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Vidén Elver - Eriksson Lars-Uno |
Mini Cooper S Arvika MK |
Junior B |
16:35 (995) |
+9:26 +15 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Söderqvist Lennart - Fogelberg Sven-Olof |
Saab Sport Vänersborgs MK |
S |
16:47 (1007) |
+9:38 +12 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Rådström Sten - Andersson Conny |
Volvo Hällefors MK |
Junior B |
16:48 (1008) |
+9:39 +1 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Berg Arne - Mellkvist Curt |
Vauxhall Viva Arvika MK |
Junior A |
17:55 (1075) |
+10:46 +1:07 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Richter Einar - Frastad Lennart |
Volkswagen 1200 Karlstads MC |
Junior B |
19:46 (1186) |
+12:37 +1:51 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Andersson Janne - Olsson Per |
Volvo SMK Eda |
Junior A |
41:50 (2510) |
+34:41 +22:04 |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [25. 10. 2021]