7. Rally Skif 2021
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2021, Kherson • gravel 108.60 km • total distance including road sections - 113.10 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #11 |
Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy |
Subaru Impreza 22B STI |
AI *** | P8 |
1:19:55.9 |
81.5 |
||||
2. | #9 |
Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC |
AI *** | Overall |
1:20:29.1 |
+33.2 +33.2 |
81.0 0.31 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
BI *** | P8 |
1:21:16.7 |
+1:20.8 +47.6 |
80.2 0.74 |
|||
4. | #29 |
Yefimov Genadiy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | P8 |
1:21:46.2 |
+1:50.3 +29.5 |
79.7 1.02 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Dembytska Anita |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX TECE Binotel Racing Team |
AA *** | P8 |
1:24:16.2 |
+4:20.3 +2:30.0 |
77.3 2.40 |
|||
6. | #24 |
Lobotskyi Ivan - Bishko Yuriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
BO *** | P8 |
1:25:51.2 |
+5:55.3 +1:35.0 |
75.9 3.27 |
|||
7. | #25 |
Gorshkov Mykhailo - Pruss Stanislav |
Peugeot 208 R2 Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | P7 |
1:27:54.7 |
+7:58.8 +2:03.5 |
74.1 4.41 |
|||
8. | #23 |
Bilousov Igor - Arych Oleksandr |
Lada VAZ 2113 Shapovalov Rally Team |
263*** | P5 |
1:28:24.5 |
+8:28.6 +29.8 |
73.7 4.68 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Galdin Yevgen - Galdina Anastasia |
Opel Kadett E Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | P7 |
1:28:50.4 |
+8:54.5 +25.9 |
73.3 4.92 |
|||
10. | #20 |
Popov Stanislav - Perova Marina |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
BH *** | P7 |
1:29:13.6 |
+9:17.7 +23.2 |
73.0 5.14 |
|||
11. | #30 |
Zhelnio Roman - Shynkarenko Anatoliy |
Renault Clio R3 |
BT *** | P7 |
1:29:21.4 |
+9:25.5 +7.8 |
72.9 5.21 |
|||
12. | #34 |
Gorbunov Andriy - Andriyevskyi Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AA *** | P5 |
1:29:24.8 |
+9:28.9 +3.4 |
72.9 5.24 |
|||
13. | #46 |
Kutalovskyi Ruslan - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 |
BH *** | P6 |
1:33:22.4 |
+13:26.5 +3:57.6 |
69.8 7.43 |
|||
14. | #17 |
Sydorenko Dmytro - Bondarenko Bogdan |
Opel Kadett Wild Rally Team |
398*** | P7 |
1:33:24.8 |
+13:28.9 +2.4 |
69.8 7.45 |
|||
15. | #8 |
Babynets Fedir - Zubenko Artem |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
AA *** | P8 |
1:34:29.3 |
+14:33.4 +1:04.5 |
69.0 8.04 |
|||
16. | #99 |
Iliasov Vadym - Gunko Kateryna |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
AX *** | P6 |
1:37:29.1 |
+17:33.2 +2:59.8 |
66.8 9.70 |
|||
17. | #13 |
Greul Dmytro - Bolotov Igor |
Renault Clio Wild Rally Team |
AA *** | P7 |
1:37:30.7 |
+17:34.8 +1.6 |
66.8 9.71 |
|||
18. | #69 |
Povod Andriy - Myroniuk Yevgen |
Toyota FJ Cruiser |
DTR*** | Cross Country |
1:37:34.4 |
+17:38.5 +3.7 |
66.8 9.75 |
|||
19. | #70 |
Butenko Andriy - Kalnina Svitlana |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AH *** | P6 |
1:37:37.2 |
+17:41.3 +2.8 |
66.7 9.77 |
|||
20. | #27 |
Chegodaiev Oleksandr - Chegodaieva Tetyana |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
AX *** | P5 |
1:38:03.6 |
+18:07.7 +26.4 |
66.4 10.02 |
|||
21. | #40 |
Gudzenko Mykhailo - Gudzenko Stanislav |
Ford Fiesta |
BA *** | P5 |
1:41:08.1 |
+21:12.2 +3:04.5 |
64.4 11.71 |
|||
22. | #33 |
Yaremchuk Maksym - Khomenko Anton |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AH *** | P6 |
1:41:43.6 0:20 |
+21:47.7 +35.5 |
64.1 12.04 |
|||
23. | #35 |
Kayuda Sergiy - Rebenok Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P5 |
1:43:23.7 |
+23:27.8 +1:40.1 |
63.0 12.96 |
||||
24. | #48 |
Shapovalov Denys - Ivashchenko Denys |
Lada Samara 2108 Shapovalov Rally Team |
PS6 |
1:47:39.6 0:30 |
+27:43.7 +4:15.9 |
60.5 15.32 |
||||
25. | #47 |
Polikarpov Yevgen - Menzak Iryna |
Škoda Fabia |
083*** | PS6 |
1:54:37.3 |
+34:41.4 +6:57.7 |
56.8 19.17 |
|||
26. | #42 |
Grytsenko Yulia - Kobenok Vasyl |
Honda Civic EG6 Wild Rally Team |
BM *** | P6 |
1:54:49.0 1:10 |
+34:53.1 +11.7 |
56.8 19.27 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS6 | #5 |
Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX TECE Binotel Racing Team |
AA *** | P8 | Excluded | |||||
SS5 | #10 |
Bakai Daria - Sokur Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AA *** | P8 | Engine | |||||
SS5 | #12 |
Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X TECE Binotel Racing Team |
AH *** | P8 | Off road | |||||
SS4 | #26 |
Shvedchenko Dmytro - Prygodska Iryna |
Lada Samara 2108 Shapovalov Rally Team |
SHV** | P6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #28 |
Bershov Oleksiy - Pavlik Iryna | Škoda Fabia | AA *** | PS6 | Gearbox | |||||
SS6 | #31 |
Babynets Jr Fedir - Snigurov Vadym | Škoda Fabia | AB *** | PS6 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #32 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Bezrukov Dmytro | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AX *** | P8 | Excluded | |||||
SS6 | #36 |
Kozlov Anton - Ravinskyi Volodymyr | Ford Fiesta ST | KA *** | P7 | Disqualified | |||||
SS3 | #37 |
Rel Dmytro - Donskoi Oleksandr | Volkswagen Polo Proto | BH *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #38 |
Pysanka Maksym - Tereshchenko Valeriy | Opel Corsa B | 565*** | P6 | Excluded | |||||
SS4 | #62 |
Grushevyi Valentyn - Grushevyi Dmytro | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | BH *** | P6 | Retired |
Added by: Volodymyr Nekrasov [10. 10. 2021]