Fotorundan 1979
29. 9. 1979, Stenungsun • gravel • Other years
St. Number 1 -21 debutanters without time measurement.
Final results
finished: 115 (115 on list)
1. | #26 |
Wihlund Kennie - Eriksson Lennart |
Opel Kadett GT/E Tjorns MF |
A-Förare Standard A |
12:43 (763) |
||||||
2. | #54 |
Karlsson Kent - Uggla Patrik |
Volvo 242 Fjäras MK |
A-Förare Special |
12:49 (769) |
+6 +6 |
|||||
3. | #29 | Gustafsson Göran | Opel Kadett GT/E SMK Munkedal |
A-Förare Standard A |
12:50 (770) |
+7 +1 |
|||||
4. | #30 |
Johansson Roger - Johansson Laila |
Saab 99 SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Standard A |
12:57 (777) |
+14 +7 |
|||||
5. | #74 |
Brorsson Lars - Mennerdahl Dick |
Volvo 142 Kungsbacka MA |
A-Förare Special |
12:59 (779) |
+16 +2 |
|||||
6. | #82 |
Hedlund Sten-Axel - Swedman Göran |
Volvo 142 Borås MK |
A-Förare Special |
13:09 (789) |
+26 +10 |
|||||
7. | #65 |
Joelsen Tom - Lie Bjørn |
Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
BL *** | A-Förare Special |
13:19 (799) |
+36 +10 |
||||
8. | #33 |
Emilsson Jan-Åke - Abrahamsson Monica |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
A-Förare Standard A |
13:23 (803) |
+40 +4 |
|||||
9. | #67 |
Andervang Stig - Widerström Bengt |
Volvo Amazon Skene MS |
A-Förare Special |
13:24 (804) |
+41 +1 |
|||||
10. | #61 |
Stenberg Gunnar - Tandberg Erik |
Ford Escort RS NAF A-B Norge |
A-Förare Special |
13:26 (806) |
+43 +2 |
|||||
11. | #66 |
Malmgren Rolf - Malmgren Håkan |
Opel Kadett GT/E Volvo IF |
A-Förare Special |
13:27 (807) |
+44 +1 |
|||||
12. | #73 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind |
Opel Ascona NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A-Förare Special |
13:29 (809) |
+46 +2 |
|||||
13. | #31 |
Forsman Per-Åke - Wrisman Ted |
BMW 2002 Dals MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
13:29 (809) |
+46 +0 |
|||||
14. | #28 |
Nilsson Sture - Ekeroth Kristina |
Ford Escort RS Dals MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
13:33 (813) |
+50 +4 |
|||||
15. | #45 |
Stenborg Gert - Johannesson Roland |
Saab V4 Älvbygdens MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
13:33 (813) |
+50 +0 |
|||||
16. | #78 |
Svensson Sören - Fransson Per-Olof |
Volvo 142 Kinds MK |
A-Förare Special |
13:36 (816) |
+53 +3 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Friberg Jan-Olof - Gunnarsson Jan |
Volvo Amazon Borås MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
13:37 (817) |
+54 +1 |
|||||
18. | #41 |
Nordefjäll Bosse - Johansson Eva |
Fiat 131 Fjäras MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
13:38 (818) |
+55 +1 |
|||||
19. | #70 |
Ivarsson Håkan - Andersson Kjell |
Volvo 142 Fjäras MK |
A-Förare Special |
13:39 (819) |
+56 +1 |
|||||
20. | #57 |
Erlandsson Per Erik - Haraldsson Sven-Erik |
Volvo 142 Fjäras MK |
A-Förare Special |
13:39 (819) |
+56 +0 |
|||||
21. | #56 |
Eriksson Bertil - Malmsten Britt |
Volvo Amazon Fjäras MK |
A-Förare Special |
13:40 (820) |
+57 +1 |
|||||
22. | #37 |
Johansson Bertil - Flodin Ingemar |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Standard B |
13:44 (824) |
+1:01 +4 |
|||||
23. | #64 |
Andersson Bengt-Åke - Andersson Lars |
Volvo 142 Fjäras MK |
A-Förare Special |
13:44 (824) |
+1:01 +0 |
|||||
24. | #40 |
Andersson Ingemar - Carlsson Jörgen |
Saab V4 Varbergs MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
13:48 (828) |
+1:05 +4 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Sjaostrand Hans - Blom Göran |
Volvo 142 Fjäras MK |
A-Förare Special |
13:48 (828) |
+1:05 +0 |
|||||
26. | #127 |
Adrian Jan - Larsson Peter |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
13:48 (828) |
+1:05 +0 |
|||||
27. | #77 |
Qvist Ronny - Karlsson Rune |
BMW 2002 Alingsas MK |
A-Förare Special |
13:50 (830) |
+1:07 +2 |
|||||
28. | #55 |
Svensson Janne - Larsson Thomas |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
13:50 (830) |
+1:07 +0 |
|||||
29. | #42 |
Andersen Kent - Stahl Teddy |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Standard B |
13:52 (832) |
+1:09 +2 |
|||||
30. | #62 |
Andersson Kenneth - Andersson Helena |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MF |
A-Förare Special |
13:52 (832) |
+1:09 +0 |
|||||
31. | #116 |
Edvinsson Bo - Edvinsson Tommy |
Volvo 142 Borås MK |
B-Förare Special |
13:52 (832) |
+1:09 +0 |
|||||
32. | #58 |
Hult Karl - Hult Per |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Special |
13:53 (833) |
+1:10 +1 |
|||||
33. | #46 |
Ahlqvist Lars - Christensen Frank |
Volvo Amazon Kullings MS |
A-Förare Standard B |
13:54 (834) |
+1:11 +1 |
|||||
34. | #36 |
Magnusson Bengt - Kjerrman Mattias |
Saab V4 Varbergs MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
13:54 (834) |
+1:11 +0 |
|||||
35. | #75 |
Jellbin Leif - Holber Gunnar |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MF |
A-Förare Special |
13:54 (834) |
+1:11 +0 |
|||||
36. | #63 |
Wessel Peter Johan - Piene Wilhelm |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
13:56 (836) |
+1:13 +2 |
|||||
37. | #39 |
Zackrisson Åke - Zackrisson Stig |
Saab V4 SMK Munkedal |
A-Förare Standard B |
13:57 (837) |
+1:14 +1 |
|||||
38. | #137 |
Erlandsson Stig - Andersson Ingvar |
Volvo 142 Fjäras MK |
B-Förare Special |
13:58 (838) |
+1:15 +1 |
|||||
39. | #118 |
Carlsson Conny - Andersson Bertil |
Saab V4 Ulricehamns MK |
B-Förare Special |
13:59 (839) |
+1:16 +1 |
|||||
40. | #59 |
Andersson Ola - Andersson Lars |
Volvo 142 Kullings MS |
A-Förare Special |
14:00 (840) |
+1:17 +1 |
|||||
41. | #125 |
Johansson Thomas - Andersson Pernilla |
Opel Ascona SMK Trollhättan |
B-Förare Special |
14:00 (840) |
+1:17 +0 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Gustavsson Benny - Lundberg Frank |
Fiat 131 Kullings MS |
A-Förare Standard B |
14:02 (842) |
+1:19 +2 |
|||||
43. | #47 |
Karlsson Inge - Andersson Per-Olof |
Opel Kadett 1200S Kullings MS |
A-Förare Standard B |
14:08 (848) |
+1:25 +6 |
|||||
44. | #71 |
Nilsson Åke - Konradsson Ingvar |
Opel Ascona Älvbygdens MK |
A-Förare Special |
14:08 (848) |
+1:25 +0 |
|||||
45. | #91 |
Wallin Conny - Johansson Hans |
Opel Ascona Dals MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
14:08 (848) |
+1:25 +0 |
|||||
46. | #119 |
Karlsson Bengt - Multanen Jean-Klaus |
Volvo 142 Kungsbacka MA |
B-Förare Special |
14:12 (852) |
+1:29 +4 |
|||||
47. | #52 |
Ohlsson Roy - Edman Björn |
Opel Ascona Strömstads MK |
A-Förare Special |
14:13 (853) |
+1:30 +1 |
|||||
48. | #109 |
Häger Arne - Krüger Hartwig |
Volvo Amazon Kullings MS |
B-Förare Special |
14:14 (854) |
+1:31 +1 |
|||||
49. | #140 |
Johansson Mikael - Karlsson Astor |
Volvo Amazon SMK Munkedal |
B-Förare Special |
14:15 (855) |
+1:32 +1 |
|||||
50. | #38 |
Kjølmoen Bjørn - Davidsen Walter |
Saab V4 NMK Eidsvoll |
A-Förare Standard B |
14:17 (857) |
+1:34 +2 |
|||||
51. | #199 |
Åhlin Lars-Göran - Edvinsson Jan-Inge |
Volvo Amazon Årjängs MK |
C-Förare, Special |
14:17 (857) |
+1:34 +0 |
|||||
52. | #72 |
Brandkvist Gunnar - Larsson Kenneth |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MF |
A-Förare Special |
14:21 (861) |
+1:38 +4 |
|||||
53. | #126 |
Helleberg Hans - Helleberg Jan |
Volvo 142 Fjäras MK |
B-Förare Special |
14:21 (861) |
+1:38 +0 |
|||||
54. | #133 |
Espeland Grunde - Granheim Bjørn |
Volvo Amazon NAF A-B Norge |
B-Förare Special |
14:22 (862) |
+1:39 +1 |
|||||
55. | #173 |
Sandelin Morgan - Blomdahl Mats |
Volvo Amazon Fjäras MK |
C-Förare, Special |
14:25 (865) |
+1:42 +3 |
|||||
56. | #113 |
Eriksson Johnny - Heimer Jan-Åke |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
14:29 (869) |
+1:46 +4 |
|||||
57. | #141 |
Johansson Hans - Johansson Britt-Marie |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
14:39 (879) |
+1:56 +10 |
|||||
58. | #60 |
Ericsson Ulf - Strömdahl Sven |
Opel Kadett GT/E SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Special |
14:40 (880) |
+1:57 +1 |
|||||
59. | #44 |
Larsson Åke - Ahlström Bo |
Saab V4 Varbergs MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
14:41 (881) |
+1:58 +1 |
|||||
60. | #135 |
Kjellberg Anders - Kjellberg Jonas |
Volvo Amazon Angereds MK |
B-Förare Special |
14:41 (881) |
+1:58 +0 |
|||||
61. | #134 |
Carlsson Stig-Arne - Carlsson Gerald |
Volvo Amazon Fjäras MK |
B-Förare Special |
14:45 (885) |
+2:02 +4 |
|||||
62. | #97 |
Forsberg Sven-Åke - Svensson Roger |
Saab V4 Vänersborgs MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
14:47 (887) |
+2:04 +2 |
|||||
63. | #100 |
Skov Steen - Kiok Herbert |
Volvo 343 Tjorns MF |
B-Förare Standard B |
14:49 (889) |
+2:06 +2 |
|||||
64. | #123 |
Andersson Leif - Jacobson Marie |
Volvo Amazon Kullings MS |
B-Förare Special |
14:49 (889) |
+2:06 +0 |
|||||
65. | #164 |
Antonsson Krister - Frisk Sten |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
C-Förare Standard B |
14:49 (889) |
+2:06 +0 |
|||||
66. | #122 |
Bratlie Gunnar - Lindberg Jørn |
Ford Escort RS NMK Gjøvik |
B-Förare Special |
14:51 (891) |
+2:08 +2 |
|||||
67. | #104 |
Widell Lars-Gunnar - Sundström Johnny |
Saab V4 Vara MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
14:53 (893) |
+2:10 +2 |
|||||
68. | #96 |
Junhamn Peter - Borg Håkan |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
B-Förare Standard B |
14:54 (894) |
+2:11 +1 |
|||||
69. | #153 |
Fjellstedt Olle - Lindblom Krister |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
C-Förare Standard B |
14:56 (896) |
+2:13 +2 |
|||||
70. | #131 |
Lindskog Jerry - Mattsson Håkan |
Volvo 544 Mölndals MK |
B-Förare Special |
14:57 (897) |
+2:14 +1 |
|||||
71. | #114 |
Johansson Steve - Thornell Lars |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MF |
B-Förare Special |
15:00 (900) |
+2:17 +3 |
|||||
72. | ? |
Magnusson Sören - Johansson Leif |
Volvo Amazon Vara MK |
C-Förare, Special |
15:00 (900) |
+2:17 +0 |
|||||
73. | #130 |
Stubberud Roy - Weum Per-Morten |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
15:01 (901) |
+2:18 +1 |
|||||
74. | #154 |
Pettersson Tord - Augustsson Bernt |
Saab V4 Älvbygdens MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
15:05 (905) |
+2:22 +4 |
|||||
75. | #103 |
Strand Tomas - Andersson Tord |
Saab V4 Vara MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
15:08 (908) |
+2:25 +3 |
|||||
76. | #181 |
Amundsson Arne - Fager Marie |
BMW 2002 Tjorns MF |
C-Förare, Special |
15:08 (908) |
+2:25 +0 |
|||||
77. | #189 |
Sivertsson Christer - Johansson Tommy |
Opel Ascona Kungsbacka MA |
C-Förare, Special |
15:08 (908) |
+2:25 +0 |
|||||
78. | #147 |
Kopp Lars - Larsson Stig |
Saab 99 Älvbygdens MK |
C-Förare, Standard A |
15:14 (914) |
+2:31 +6 |
|||||
79. | #168 |
Karlsson Kent - Karlsson Arne |
Datsun Årjängs MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
15:14 (914) |
+2:31 +0 |
|||||
80. | #191 |
Leonardsson Tommy - Nilsson Gunnar |
Volvo 142 SMK Munkedal |
C-Förare, Special |
15:15 (915) |
+2:32 +1 |
|||||
81. | #187 |
Alverbring Ove - Johansson Kent |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
C-Förare, Special |
15:16 (916) |
+2:33 +1 |
|||||
82. | #115 |
Fossheim Geir - Bakke Per |
Opel Kadett GT/E NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
15:17 (917) |
+2:34 +1 |
|||||
83. | #177 |
Emanuelsson Bertil - Lindberg Lars |
Volvo 144 Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special |
15:19 (919) |
+2:36 +2 |
|||||
84. | #155 |
Andersson Tommy - Norin Gert |
Saab V4 Älvbygdens MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
15:21 (921) |
+2:38 +2 |
|||||
85. | #117 |
Lindén Jan - Samuelsson Jonny |
Volvo 142 Fjäras MK |
B-Förare Special |
15:23 (923) |
+2:40 +2 |
|||||
86. | #166 |
Lignell Gunnar - Lignell Mats |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
15:23 (923) |
+2:40 +0 |
|||||
87. | #196 |
Lorang Ulf - Söderqvist Leif |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MF |
C-Förare, Special |
15:23 (923) |
+2:40 +0 |
|||||
88. | #161 |
Lindforss Anders - Hummel Ulf |
Saab V4 Älvbygdens MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
15:24 (924) |
+2:41 +1 |
|||||
89. | #176 |
Johansson Sören - Svensson Göran |
Volvo 142 Kullings MS |
C-Förare, Special |
15:28 (928) |
+2:45 +4 |
|||||
90. | ? |
Johansson Rune - Wistrand Michael |
|
C-Förare, Special |
15:28 (928) |
+2:45 +0 |
|||||
91. | #146 |
Foss Bjørn - Berg Jarle |
Honda Civic NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare, Standard A |
15:30 (930) |
+2:47 +2 |
|||||
92. | #183 |
Gustavsson Kjell - Östman Kenny |
Volvo 142 Tjorns MF |
C-Förare, Special |
15:32 (932) |
+2:49 +2 |
|||||
93. | #121 |
Johansson Lennart - Johansson Stig-Gösta |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
B-Förare Special |
15:36 (936) |
+2:53 +4 |
|||||
94. | #182 |
Johansson Sten-Olof - Bengtsson Peter |
Volvo Amazon SMK Trollhättan |
C-Förare, Special |
15:37 (937) |
+2:54 +1 |
|||||
95. | ? |
Börjesson Hans-Olof - Börjesson Hans |
Saab V4 Mölndals MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
15:38 (938) |
+2:55 +1 |
|||||
96. | #178 |
Nilsson Bo-Göran - Nilsson Marita |
Volvo Amazon Varbergs MK |
C-Förare, Special |
15:41 (941) |
+2:58 +3 |
|||||
97. | #179 |
Engström Rolf - Svensson Stefan |
Volvo Amazon Kullings MS |
C-Förare, Special |
15:43 (943) |
+3:00 +2 |
|||||
98. | #43 |
Rundström Herman - Kjellberg Sten |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
15:50 (950) |
+3:07 +7 |
|||||
99. | #186 |
Olsson Bengt-Åke - Andersen Runar |
Mazda RX-3 Strömstads MK |
C-Förare, Special |
15:50 (950) |
+3:07 +0 |
|||||
100. | #163 |
Reinertsen Dag Arne - Monsen Tom |
Opel Kadett City NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare Standard B |
15:51 (951) |
+3:08 +1 |
|||||
101. | #185 |
Danielsson Dan - Benjaminsson Lars |
Volvo 142 Alingsas MK |
C-Förare, Special |
15:58 (958) |
+3:15 +7 |
|||||
102. | #111 |
Carlsson Christian - Tuulari Marianne |
Volvo 544 BMK Uddevalla |
B-Förare Special |
16:03 (963) |
+3:20 +5 |
|||||
103. | #167 |
Swahn Lars-Gunnar - Svensson Claes-Göran |
Saab V4 Alingsas MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
16:05 (965) |
+3:22 +2 |
|||||
104. | #158 |
Hansson Stefan - Kruse Kaj |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
16:11 (971) |
+3:28 +6 |
|||||
105. | #172 |
Eriksson Bernt - Lundberg Olof |
Saab V4 Mölndals MK |
C-Förare, Special |
16:15 (975) |
+3:32 +4 |
|||||
106. | #159 |
Larsson Göran - Jansson Roy |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
16:23 (983) |
+3:40 +8 |
|||||
107. | #165 |
Andersson Dennis - Persson Fritz |
Saab V4 Älvbygdens MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
16:30 (990) |
+3:47 +7 |
|||||
108. | #194 |
Hansson Alf - Johansson Åke |
Volvo Amazon Strömstads MK |
C-Förare, Special |
16:39 (999) |
+3:56 +9 |
|||||
109. | #162 |
Apel Göran - Salmikangas Rauno |
Saab V4 Mölndals MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
16:43 (1003) |
+4:00 +4 |
|||||
110. | #157 |
Næss Kjell Arild - Nordal Jon Andre |
Volvo Amazon KNA Stavanger |
C-Förare Standard B |
16:56 (1016) |
+4:13 +13 |
|||||
111. | #102 |
Dahlgren Björn - Dahlgren Peder |
Volkswagen 1500 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
17:00 (1020) |
+4:17 +4 |
|||||
112. | #190 |
Augustsson Bengt - Larsson Per |
Volvo Amazon SMK Trollhättan |
C-Förare, Special |
17:32 (1052) |
+4:49 +32 |
|||||
113. | #90 |
Andreasson Bosse - Svensson Ronnie |
Volvo 142 Fjäras MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
18:31 (1111) |
+5:48 +59 |
|||||
114. | #139 |
Løvaas Svein - Jansen Jan Otto |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
27:17 (1637) |
+14:34 +8:46 |
|||||
115. | #120 |
Granberg Nils - Aamodt Kjell Olav |
Volkswagen Golf NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
27:50 (1670) |
+15:07 +33 |
|||||
Retirements
21 (21 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#53 |
Bäck Gunnar - Sandebro Bengt |
Ford Escort RS Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||||
#69 |
Martinsson Sune - Johansson Leif |
Volvo 142 Fjäras MK |
A-Förare Special | Over time limit | |||||||
#76 |
Svendsen Stein - Andreassen Tor |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||||
#81 |
Beck Tony - Söderqvist Per-Åke |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special | Retired | |||||||
#98 |
Svensson Leif - Olsson Mats |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
B-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||||
#99 | Olsson Bo |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
B-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||||
#101 |
Bodilsen Olav - Haaheim Ingrid |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||||
#124 |
Kemi Hans R. - Selander Martin |
Opel Ascona SMK Trollhättan |
B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||||
#128 |
Eriksson Lennart - Teike Göran |
Saab V4 Göteborgs MF |
B-Förare Special | Over time limit | |||||||
#129 |
Langerud Øystein - Halvorsen Tor |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||||
#132 |
Nyman Alf - Skäråsen Tommy |
Volvo Amazon Borås MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||||
#136 |
Eriksson Ronny - Andersson Sven-Arne |
Volvo 544 Fjäras MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||||
#138 |
Karlsson Roland - Sternqvist Kenth |
Saab V4 BMK Uddevalla |
B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||||
#142 |
Olsson Yngve - Alexandersson Mikael |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special | Retired | |||||||
#160 |
Andersson Bengt-Åke - Kruus Rune |
Saab V4 Kullings MS |
C-Förare Standard B | Retired | |||||||
#175 |
Johansson Hans - Sundin Bo |
Volvo 142 Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | |||||||
#180 |
Kristensson Kjell - Ekdahl Roy |
Saab V4 Alingsas MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | |||||||
#192 |
Viktorsson Enar - Karlsson Roy |
Volvo 544 SMK Munkedal |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | |||||||
#195 |
Johansson Frank - Jörlid Per-Arne |
Volkswagen 1500 Borås MK |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | |||||||
#198 |
Hakkim Terje - Nordahl Jens Tore |
Volvo Amazon NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare, Special | Retired | |||||||
? |
Carlsson Leif - Levin Martin |
Volvo Amazon Göteborgs MF |
C-Förare, Special | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [27. 9. 2021]