Julirundan 1979
7. 7. 1979, Årjäng • Årjängs MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 164 (164 on list)
1. | #59 |
Neby Sven-Inge - Bäckman Lars |
Volvo 142 MK Ratten |
A-Förare Special |
23:18 (1398) |
||||||
2. | #23 |
Wennerstrand Roger - Wahlbom Tomas |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
23:29 (1409) |
+11 +11 |
|||||
3. | #50 |
Tolldin Hans - Jansson Björn |
Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
A-Förare Special |
23:33 (1413) |
+15 +4 |
|||||
4. | #62 |
Joelsen Tom - Lie Bjørn |
Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
BL *** | A-Förare Special |
23:39 (1419) |
+21 +6 |
||||
5. | #44 |
Andersson Willy - Svensson U |
Volvo Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
23:51 (1431) |
+33 +12 |
|||||
6. | #67 |
Gustafsson Bo-Göran - Östlind Bengt |
Volvo PV 544 Sport MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
23:54 (1434) |
+36 +3 |
|||||
7. | #71 |
Johansson Stig - Johansson Peder |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
24:10 (1450) |
+52 +16 |
|||||
8. | #73 |
Johansson Thomas - Bäckman Rolf |
Opel Kadett GT/E Årjängs MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
24:11 (1451) |
+53 +1 |
|||||
9. | #40 |
Fridberg Hans - Lindberg Stefan |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
A-Förare Special |
24:13 (1453) |
+55 +2 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Søgaard Jens - Granli Tom A. |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Trysil |
A-Förare Special |
24:15 (1455) |
+57 +2 |
|||||
11. | #43 |
Beck Björn - Johannesson Kent |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
24:15 (1455) |
+57 +0 |
|||||
12. | #68 |
Ädel Bengt - Frenell Lennart |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
24:15 (1455) |
+57 +0 |
|||||
13. | #49 |
Norqvist Thomas - Forsblom Tage |
Opel Kadett GT/E Stenungsunds MS |
A-Förare Special |
24:16 (1456) |
+58 +1 |
|||||
14. | #125 |
Eriksson Johnny - Heimer Jan-Åke |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
24:17 (1457) |
+59 +1 |
|||||
15. | #124 |
Karlsson Mats - Karlsson A.. |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
B-Förare Special |
24:18 (1458) |
+1:00 +1 |
|||||
16. | #66 |
Stenberg Gunnar - Tandberg Erik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
24:20 (1460) |
+1:02 +2 |
|||||
17. | #123 |
Hagelin Tomas - Carlsson L. |
Volvo Amazon Årjängs MK |
B-Förare Special |
24:21 (1461) |
+1:03 +1 |
|||||
18. | #29 |
Olsson Lars-Ove - Andersson Per-Anders |
Ford Escort RS Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
24:24 (1464) |
+1:06 +3 |
|||||
19. | #119 |
Karlsson Jan-Olof - Lund L. |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
B-Förare Special |
24:31 (1471) |
+1:13 +7 |
|||||
20. | #21 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Funderud Øivind |
Opel Ascona NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A-Förare Special |
24:34 (1474) |
+1:16 +3 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Enoksson Lars - Renäng Lennart |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard B |
24:37 (1477) |
+1:19 +3 |
|||||
22. | #25 |
Möller Peter - Berggren L. |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
24:39 (1479) |
+1:21 +2 |
|||||
23. | #46 |
Andersson Lars - Zackrisson Jan |
Volvo 142 Göteborgs MF |
A-Förare Special |
24:41 (1481) |
+1:23 +2 |
|||||
24. | #30 |
Schou Rolf-Ingar - Hansen K. |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
24:42 (1482) |
+1:24 +1 |
|||||
25. | #130 |
Erlandsson Per Erik - Karlsson Lars G. |
Volvo Amazon Årjängs MK |
B-Förare Special |
24:43 (1483) |
+1:25 +1 |
|||||
26. | #22 |
Svanström Jan - Svanström Ulf |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
24:45 (1485) |
+1:27 +2 |
|||||
27. | #5 |
Jensen Boy - Andersson Gunnar |
Saab V4 Hagfors MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
24:48 (1488) |
+1:30 +3 |
|||||
28. | #55 |
Axelsson Reinhold - Skåån Bengt |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
24:56 (1496) |
+1:38 +8 |
|||||
29. | #58 |
Andreassén Leif - Pettersson T |
Volvo 142 Hagfors MK |
A-Förare Special |
24:58 (1498) |
+1:40 +2 |
|||||
30. | #79 |
Karlsson Jan-Åke - Johansson Maria |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
25:03 (1503) |
+1:45 +5 |
|||||
31. | #45 |
Mossberg Fritz - Lindstrand Anders |
Opel Ascona SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Special |
25:09 (1509) |
+1:51 +6 |
|||||
32. | #81 |
Wikström Åke - Stalgren Gunnar |
Opel Kadett GT/E Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Standard A |
25:10 (1510) |
+1:52 +1 |
|||||
33. | #82 |
Bakke Per A. - Solberg Erik |
Opel Kadett GT/E KNA |
A-Förare Standard A |
25:11 (1511) |
+1:53 +1 |
|||||
34. | #56 |
Tobiansson Sten - Håkansson I. |
Volvo 142 Stenungsunds MS |
A-Förare Special |
25:11 (1511) |
+1:53 +0 |
|||||
35. | #27 |
Karlsson Jan-Olof - Johansson Roffe |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
25:11 (1511) |
+1:53 +0 |
|||||
36. | #38 |
Bäckström Christian - Byfelt Lars-Göran |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
25:12 (1512) |
+1:54 +1 |
|||||
37. | #105 |
Lindström Thomas - Edvinsson Jan-Inge |
Volvo Amazon Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
25:12 (1512) |
+1:54 +0 |
|||||
38. | #60 |
Nilsson Stig-Arne - Ideskär Sören |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
25:13 (1513) |
+1:55 +1 |
|||||
39. | #28 |
Haglund Lennart - Eriksson Anders |
Volvo 142 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Special |
25:17 (1517) |
+1:59 +4 |
|||||
40. | #64 |
Svendsen Stein - Andreassen Tor |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
25:18 (1518) |
+2:00 +1 |
|||||
41. | #54 |
Svensson Karl-Erik - Johnsson John-Erik |
Volvo Stenungsunds MS |
A-Förare Special |
25:19 (1519) |
+2:01 +1 |
|||||
42. | #19 |
Garsing Roger - Garsing Morgan |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Standard B |
25:19 (1519) |
+2:01 +0 |
|||||
43. | #4 |
Lundgren Thommie - Svensson L. |
Saab V4 SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Standard B |
25:20 (1520) |
+2:02 +1 |
|||||
44. | #52 |
Abrahamsson Lars - Dahlberg Claes |
Saab V4 Stenungsunds MS |
A-Förare Special |
25:20 (1520) |
+2:02 +0 |
|||||
45. | #83 |
Knutsson Roger - Karlsson Peter |
Datsun 160J Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
25:20 (1520) |
+2:02 +0 |
|||||
46. | #113 |
Johansson Hans - Johansson Britt-Marie |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
25:22 (1522) |
+2:04 +2 |
|||||
47. | #76 |
Widén Thomas - Jonsson Anders |
Ford Escort RS 1600 SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare Standard B |
25:25 (1525) |
+2:07 +3 |
|||||
48. | #63 |
Nygaard Per-Gunnar - Jortun Steinar |
Renault 12 Gordini Varteig Norge |
A-Förare Special |
25:26 (1526) |
+2:08 +1 |
|||||
49. | #118 |
Ericsson Anders - Löfberg Kenth |
Volvo 142 Huddinge MK |
B-Förare Special |
25:28 (1528) |
+2:10 +2 |
|||||
50. | #11 |
Olofsson Ove - Henriksson Kerstin |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Standard B |
25:29 (1529) |
+2:11 +1 |
|||||
51. | #70 |
Ranta Seppo - Ranta Pertti |
Volvo 142 GL MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard A |
25:30 (1530) |
+2:12 +1 |
|||||
52. | #77 |
Hagberg Carl-Olof - Melin Sören |
Volvo 142 GL Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
25:34 (1534) |
+2:16 +4 |
|||||
53. | ? |
Christensen Vidar - Hansen Gunnar |
Ford Escort RS NMK |
B-Förare Special |
25:34 (1534) |
+2:16 +0 |
|||||
54. | #204 |
Johansen Vidar Slatlem - Pettersen Steinar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Drammen |
C-Förare, Special |
25:34 (1534) |
+2:16 +0 |
|||||
55. | #109 |
Eriksson Ulf - Värman S. |
Toyota Celica Likenäs MK |
B-Förare Special |
25:36 (1536) |
+2:18 +2 |
|||||
56. | #120 |
Karlsson Ulf - Karlsson Arvid |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Special |
25:37 (1537) |
+2:19 +1 |
|||||
57. | #145 |
Berglund Bruno - Eriksson Christer |
Opel Kadett Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
25:39 (1539) |
+2:21 +2 |
|||||
58. | #150 |
Persson Mats - Saks Jarmo |
Ford Escort SMK Karlskoga |
B-Förare Standard A |
25:40 (1540) |
+2:22 +1 |
|||||
59. | #75 |
Johansson Klas-Göran - Johansson Ingemar |
Mazda RX-3 Stenungsunds MS |
A-Förare Standard A |
25:41 (1541) |
+2:23 +1 |
|||||
60. | #57 |
Björlin Bert - Svensson Elisabeth |
Volvo PV 544 Forshaga MC |
A-Förare Special |
25:41 (1541) |
+2:23 +0 |
|||||
61. | #134 |
Nilsson Hans - Gullicksson C. |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
B-Förare Special |
25:42 (1542) |
+2:24 +1 |
|||||
62. | #42 |
Möller Tommy - Andersson Tommy |
BMW 2002 Säffle MC |
A-Förare Special |
25:42 (1542) |
+2:24 +0 |
|||||
63. | #16 |
Renäng Erland - Renäng Christer |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
A-Förare Standard B |
25:43 (1543) |
+2:25 +1 |
|||||
64. | #112 |
Eriksson Hans-Inge - Axelsson T. |
Volvo Amazon SMK Märsta |
B-Förare Special |
25:43 (1543) |
+2:25 +0 |
|||||
65. | #72 |
Larsson Mats - Ludvigsen Stein |
Opel Kadett Rallye SMK Trollhättan |
A-Förare Standard A |
25:45 (1545) |
+2:27 +2 |
|||||
66. | #151 |
Jönsson Lars - Viking Hans |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
25:46 (1546) |
+2:28 +1 |
|||||
67. | #41 |
Jönsson Jan-Olof - Carlgren Sune |
Volvo PV 544 Finnskoga MK |
A-Förare Special |
25:47 (1547) |
+2:29 +1 |
|||||
68. | #185 |
Åhlin Lars-Göran - Byttner S. |
Volvo Amazon Årjängs MK |
C-Förare, Special |
25:50 (1550) |
+2:32 +3 |
|||||
69. | #8 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Johannesson Cenneth |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
A-Förare Standard B |
25:52 (1552) |
+2:34 +2 |
|||||
70. | #126 |
Adrian Jan - Larsson Peter |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
B-Förare Special |
25:53 (1553) |
+2:35 +1 |
|||||
71. | ? |
Karlsson Leif - Eriksson L. |
Opel Ascona Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
25:53 (1553) |
+2:35 +0 |
|||||
72. | #104 |
Eckhardt Hans Bodo - Zackariasson K. |
Volvo Amazon Mölndals MK |
B-Förare Special |
25:54 (1554) |
+2:36 +1 |
|||||
73. | #80 |
Östlund Hans-Erik - Jansson Benny |
Opel Kadett GT/E Hagfors MK |
A-Förare Standard A |
25:56 (1556) |
+2:38 +2 |
|||||
74. | #48 |
Andreasson Yngve - Bengtsson Hans |
Volvo 142 SMK Munkedal |
A-Förare Special |
25:56 (1556) |
+2:38 +0 |
|||||
75. | #18 |
Kjølmoen Bjørn - Bergerud Odd I. |
Saab V4 MMK Eidsvoll |
A-Förare Standard B |
25:57 (1557) |
+2:39 +1 |
|||||
76. | #135 |
Johansson Mikael - Karlsson A. |
Volvo Amazon SMK Munkedal |
B-Förare Special |
26:01 (1561) |
+2:43 +4 |
|||||
77. | ? |
Erlandsson Torbjörn - Johansson U |
Volvo 142 SMK Karlskoga |
A-Förare Special |
26:05 (1565) |
+2:47 +4 |
|||||
78. | #129 |
Kemi Hans R. - Ström B. |
Opel Ascona SMK Trollhättan |
B-Förare Special |
26:05 (1565) |
+2:47 +0 |
|||||
79. | #174 |
Gustavsson Jan - Olsson Ulf |
Volvo 142 Åmåls MK |
C-Förare, Special |
26:07 (1567) |
+2:49 +2 |
|||||
80. | #13 |
Sahlström Sven-Olof - Hermansson L-E |
Volvo Amazon MK Ratten |
A-Förare Standard B |
26:08 (1568) |
+2:50 +1 |
|||||
81. | #192 |
Paulsen Steinar - Hansen J-E |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare, Special |
26:08 (1568) |
+2:50 +0 |
|||||
82. | #102 |
Johannesson Anders - Karlsson T. |
Volvo PV 544 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Special |
26:12 (1572) |
+2:54 +4 |
|||||
83. | #193 |
Langerud Øystein - Langerud Bjørg |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare, Special |
26:12 (1572) |
+2:54 +0 |
|||||
84. | #182 |
Eriksson Sonny - Björk Roland |
Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
C-Förare, Special |
26:13 (1573) |
+2:55 +1 |
|||||
85. | #132 |
Espeland Grunde - Granheim Bjørn |
Volvo Amazon NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
26:13 (1573) |
+2:55 +0 |
|||||
86. | #17 |
Gustavsson Benny - Lundberg Frank |
Fiat 131 Kullings MS |
A-Förare Standard B |
26:13 (1573) |
+2:55 +0 |
|||||
87. | #6 |
Skogh Lennart - Hed Jan-Erik |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
26:16 (1576) |
+2:58 +3 |
|||||
88. | #61 |
Wessel Peter Johan - Piene Wilhelm |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
26:18 (1578) |
+3:00 +2 |
|||||
89. | #206 |
Karlsson Bo - Hermann B. |
Opel Kadett Rallye Hällefors MK |
C-Förare, Special |
26:21 (1581) |
+3:03 +3 |
|||||
90. | #7 |
Kvarnlöf Sven-Olof - Andersson K |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
26:23 (1583) |
+3:05 +2 |
|||||
91. | #137 |
Wallin Conny - Fredriksson Ingemar |
Opel Ascona Dals MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
26:30 (1590) |
+3:12 +7 |
|||||
92. | #191 |
Jönsson Jan-Åke - Bergqvist Thomas |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
26:30 (1590) |
+3:12 +0 |
|||||
93. | #2 |
Bergström Nils-Åke - Andersson S |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
26:33 (1593) |
+3:15 +3 |
|||||
94. | #128 |
Stubberud Roy - Hakkim Terje |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
26:35 (1595) |
+3:17 +2 |
|||||
95. | #187 |
Murstad Trond - Sæthre Arne |
Opel Ascona NMK Elverum |
C-Förare, Special |
26:35 (1595) |
+3:17 +0 |
|||||
96. | #131 |
Olsson Göran - Pettersson S. |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
B-Förare Special |
26:37 (1597) |
+3:19 +2 |
|||||
97. | #95 |
Pettersson Göran - Johansson K |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
26:38 (1598) |
+3:20 +1 |
|||||
98. | #114 |
Fossheim Geir - Bakke Per |
Opel Kadett NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
26:39 (1599) |
+3:21 +1 |
|||||
99. | #181 |
Svensson Sune - Johansson M. |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
26:40 (1600) |
+3:22 +1 |
|||||
100. | #87 |
Andersson Kenneth - Berntsson Tommy |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
26:42 (1602) |
+3:24 +2 |
|||||
101. | #106 |
Bratlie Gunnar - Gundersen Finn |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
26:42 (1602) |
+3:24 +0 |
|||||
102. | #175 |
Godtman Thord - Guttke S-G. |
Volvo Amazon Bengtsfors MC |
C-Förare, Special |
26:43 (1603) |
+3:25 +1 |
|||||
103. | #34 |
Nordal Svein - Landsgård Øystein |
Volvo 142 NMK Trysil |
A-Förare Special |
26:45 (1605) |
+3:27 +2 |
|||||
104. | #141 |
Nilsson Ingvar - Eklund Magnus |
Ford Escort Hällefors MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
26:45 (1605) |
+3:27 +0 |
|||||
105. | ? |
Johansson Christer - Pettersson R |
Opel Ascona Bengtsfors MC |
C-Förare, Special |
26:45 (1605) |
+3:27 +0 |
|||||
106. | #221 |
Foss Bjørn - Berg Jarle |
Honda Civic NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare, Standard A |
26:46 (1606) |
+3:28 +1 |
|||||
107. | #218 |
Kopp Lars - Jönsson I. |
Saab 99 Älvbygdens MK |
C-Förare, Standard A |
26:46 (1606) |
+3:28 +0 |
|||||
108. | #85 |
Edvardsson Lennart - Persson P-O |
Volvo Amazon Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard B |
26:48 (1608) |
+3:30 +2 |
|||||
109. | #210 |
Elfving Åke - Karlsson K. |
Saab V4 Stenungsunds MS |
C-Förare, Special |
26:50 (1610) |
+3:32 +2 |
|||||
110. | #92 |
Karlsson Arne - Hedefur Kjell-Arne |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Standard B |
26:52 (1612) |
+3:34 +2 |
|||||
111. | #173 |
Folke Christer - Johansson Berndt |
Volvo 142 |
C-Förare, Special |
26:54 (1614) |
+3:36 +2 |
|||||
112. | #3 |
Olofsson Rolf - Ajanki Stig |
Opel Kadett Varbergs MK |
A-Förare Standard B |
27:02 (1622) |
+3:44 +8 |
|||||
113. | #99 |
Hedqvist Lennart - Eriksson Leif |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
B-Förare Standard B |
27:04 (1624) |
+3:46 +2 |
|||||
114. | #203 |
Godtman Arne - Godtman Rune |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S Bengtsfors MC |
C-Förare, Special |
27:04 (1624) |
+3:46 +0 |
|||||
115. | #197 |
Källström Svante - Hjerpe Anette |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
27:12 (1632) |
+3:54 +8 |
|||||
116. | #164 |
Löfgren Ulf - Svensson Lars-Göran |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
C-Förare Standard B |
27:15 (1635) |
+3:57 +3 |
|||||
117. | #155 |
Larsson Mikael - Nirhammar Håkan |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
27:16 (1636) |
+3:58 +1 |
|||||
118. | #10 |
Wallin Kjell - Asplund Lennart |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
A-Förare Standard B |
27:18 (1638) |
+4:00 +2 |
|||||
119. | #167 |
Dahlen Per-Inge - Westman Peter |
Saab V4 MK Ratten |
C-Förare Standard B |
27:21 (1641) |
+4:03 +3 |
|||||
120. | #209 |
Andersson Ulf - Stålbro G. |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
C-Förare, Special |
27:21 (1641) |
+4:03 +0 |
|||||
121. | #178 |
Andersson Gösta - Johansson B. |
Volvo Amazon SMK Trollhättan |
C-Förare, Special |
27:22 (1642) |
+4:04 +1 |
|||||
122. | #219 |
Furustad Øyvind - Nielsen Nils Petter |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Larvik |
C-Förare, Standard A |
27:25 (1645) |
+4:07 +3 |
|||||
123. | #196 |
Olofsson Jens - Olofsson Bele |
Volvo Amazon Filipstads MC |
C-Förare, Special |
27:30 (1650) |
+4:12 +5 |
|||||
124. | #91 |
Eriksson Thomas - Bengtsson Kent |
Saab V4 SMK Eda |
B-Förare Standard B |
27:30 (1650) |
+4:12 +0 |
|||||
125. | ? |
Alsterbo Björn - Alsterbo Lars |
Simca 1100 |
B-Förare Standard A |
27:32 (1652) |
+4:14 +2 |
|||||
126. | #93 |
Aasen Bjørn Erik - Børud Knut |
Opel Kadett NMK Moss |
B-Förare Standard B |
27:34 (1654) |
+4:16 +2 |
|||||
127. | #216 |
Olsson Dan - Pettersson Håkan |
Opel Kadett Rallye Forshaga MC |
C-Förare, Special |
27:35 (1655) |
+4:17 +1 |
|||||
128. | #88 |
Wickström Lars - Nerlund Lars |
Saab V4 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Standard B |
27:36 (1656) |
+4:18 +1 |
|||||
129. | #98 |
Nyberg Henry - Sundström R. |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
B-Förare Standard B |
27:41 (1661) |
+4:23 +5 |
|||||
130. | #198 |
Granat Olof - Sundin B. |
Opel Kadett Hällefors MK |
C-Förare, Special |
27:42 (1662) |
+4:24 +1 |
|||||
131. | #147 |
Lund Svein Tore - Moland Oddvar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Drammen |
B-Förare Standard A |
27:44 (1664) |
+4:26 +2 |
|||||
132. | #144 |
Lindstrøm Ole J - Lindstrøm Vigdis |
Volvo 142 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Standard A |
27:46 (1666) |
+4:28 +2 |
|||||
133. | #148 |
Ohlsson Arne - Jordell Jan |
Opel Kadett GT/E Kils MK |
B-Förare Standard A |
27:46 (1666) |
+4:28 +0 |
|||||
134. | #100 |
Blomqvist Arne - Sagmoen K. |
Ford Escort RS NMK Sandnes |
B-Förare Special |
27:53 (1673) |
+4:35 +7 |
|||||
135. | #149 |
Gustafsson Anders - Jansson Thomas |
Simca 1100 Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Standard A |
27:58 (1678) |
+4:40 +5 |
|||||
136. | #158 |
Hildingsson Eije - Henningsson Christer |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
28:02 (1682) |
+4:44 +4 |
|||||
137. | #184 |
Agnemyr Claes-Göran - Kjellin Tomas |
Volvo 142 Forshaga MC |
C-Förare, Special |
28:03 (1683) |
+4:45 +1 |
|||||
138. | #202 |
Burull Per - Thorstad Kåre |
Fiat 125 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare, Special |
28:08 (1688) |
+4:50 +5 |
|||||
139. | #103 |
Nyengen Johnny - Borgen Erik |
Saab 96 V4 KNA |
B-Förare Special |
28:09 (1689) |
+4:51 +1 |
|||||
140. | #163 |
Persson Jan - Lenback Hans |
Saab V4 Årjängs MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
28:12 (1692) |
+4:54 +3 |
|||||
141. | #171 |
Karlsson Folke - Johansson Ingvar |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
C-Förare, Special |
28:12 (1692) |
+4:54 +0 |
|||||
142. | #121 |
Granberg Nils - Aamodt Kjell Olav |
Volkswagen Golf NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
28:13 (1693) |
+4:55 +1 |
|||||
143. | #168 |
Bergström Lars - Bergström S. |
Saab V4 Karlstads MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
28:17 (1697) |
+4:59 +4 |
|||||
144. | #9 |
Jenssen Jan-Egil - Sørvig Kiss |
Honda Civic KNA Oslo |
A-Förare Standard B |
28:22 (1702) |
+5:04 +5 |
|||||
145. | #161 |
Jonsson Kenneth - Johansson Jan Erik |
Saab V4 Kils MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
28:33 (1713) |
+5:15 +11 |
|||||
146. | #162 |
Aronsson Jim - Aronsson Lennart |
Saab V4 MK Team Westom |
C-Förare Standard B |
28:34 (1714) |
+5:16 +1 |
|||||
147. | #24 |
Beck Tony - Söderqvist Per-Åke |
BMW 2002 Åmåls MK |
A-Förare Special |
28:50 (1730) |
+5:32 +16 |
|||||
148. | #65 |
Nicolaysen Trine - Johanson Unn |
Ford Escort RS Hövik |
A-Förare Special |
28:51 (1731) |
+5:33 +1 |
|||||
149. | #220 |
Løvik Kjell - Haukedalen Ole-Petter |
Ford Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
C-Förare, Standard A |
28:56 (1736) |
+5:38 +5 |
|||||
150. | #165 |
Svendsen Rune - Heyderdahl Paul |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare Standard B |
28:58 (1738) |
+5:40 +2 |
|||||
151. | #169 |
Winnæss Bjørn - Omland P. |
Škoda NMK Eidsvoll |
C-Förare Standard B |
29:00 (1740) |
+5:42 +2 |
|||||
152. | #154 |
Gullstrand Kenneth - Olsson Stefan |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
29:02 (1742) |
+5:44 +2 |
|||||
153. | #153 |
Lignell Gunnar - Lignell Mats |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
C-Förare Standard B |
29:09 (1749) |
+5:51 +7 |
|||||
154. | ? |
Åkerström Tomas - Svanelind Ulf |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
C-Förare, Special |
29:16 (1756) |
+5:58 +7 |
|||||
155. | #156 |
Blomqvist Lasse - Johansson S |
Saab V4 Säffle MC |
C-Förare Standard B |
29:29 (1769) |
+6:11 +13 |
|||||
156. | #122 |
Løvaas Svein - Trangsrud Bjørn |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
B-Förare Special |
29:30 (1770) |
+6:12 +1 |
|||||
157. | #194 |
Persson Lars-Erik - Persson J.-O. |
Volvo Amazon Säffle MC |
C-Förare, Special |
29:46 (1786) |
+6:28 +16 |
|||||
158. | #172 |
Fager Tommy - Fager Sven-Olof |
Volvo 142 Kils MK |
C-Förare, Special |
29:54 (1794) |
+6:36 +8 |
|||||
159. | #32 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Stamnes Håkon |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A-Förare Special |
30:16 (1816) |
+6:58 +22 |
|||||
160. | #136 |
Norberg Stefan - Edvardsson Gunnar |
Datsun Forshaga MC |
B-Förare Standard A |
30:30 (1830) |
+7:12 +14 |
|||||
161. | #159 |
Næss Kjell Arild - Nordahl Jon André |
Volvo Amazon KNA Sarpsborg |
C-Förare Standard B |
30:51 (1851) |
+7:33 +21 |
|||||
162. | #189 |
Pettersen Thor Johan - Roos Steinar |
Volvo 142 NMK Moss |
C-Förare, Special |
30:56 (1856) |
+7:38 +5 |
|||||
163. | #160 |
Bodilsen Olav - Haaheim Ingrid |
Saab V4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
C-Förare Standard B |
38:55 (2335) |
+15:37 +7:59 |
|||||
164. | #201 |
Sandberg Arne - Knutsson Inger |
Saab V4 Dals MK |
C-Förare, Special |
1:08:11 (4091) |
+44:53 +29:16 |
|||||
Retirements
30 (1 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#217 |
Haugen Petter A. - Haugen Gro S. |
Saab 99 NAF A-B Norge |
C-Förare, Standard A | Retired |