Klappjakten 2012
30. 7. 2012 • Ydre MK • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 84 (84 on list)
1. | #101 |
Längberg Joakim - Norén Dennis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII JRM Racing AB |
ARH*** | 4WD |
14:58.4 |
|||||
2. | #37 |
Johansson Kristian - Svensson Christer |
Opel Corsa B |
ARA*** | 2WD A |
15:10.4 |
+12.0 +12.0 |
||||
3. | #38 |
Axelsson Johan - Andersson Roger |
Volvo 940 |
EZG*** | 2WD A |
15:12.6 |
+14.2 +2.2 |
||||
4. | #36 |
Sandberg Tore - Johansson Sofia |
Volvo 244 |
FXC*** | 2WD A |
15:12.8 |
+14.4 +0.2 |
||||
5. | #30 |
Karlsson Niklas - Karlsson Linn |
Volvo 242 Turbo |
2WD A |
15:13.2 |
+14.8 +0.4 |
|||||
6. | #32 |
Johnsson Maths - Lundgren Henrik |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
15:15.2 |
+16.8 +2.0 |
|||||
7. | #34 |
Andersson Mats - Edvardsson Mattias |
Peugeot 306 GTI |
THD*** | 2WD A |
15:22.5 |
+24.1 +7.3 |
||||
8. | #41 |
Kristiansson Janne - Falk Sofia |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
15:26.3 |
+27.9 +3.8 |
|||||
9. | #51 |
Karlsson Viktor - Sjöström Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD B |
15:27.2 |
+28.8 +0.9 |
|||||
10. | #29 |
Axelsson Stefan - Möller Peter |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
15:28.6 |
+30.2 +1.4 |
|||||
11. | #47 |
Samuelsson Magnus - Fornander Jörgen |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
15:39.7 |
+41.3 +11.1 |
|||||
12. | #44 |
Jonasson Peter - Nilsson Tommy |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
15:40.8 |
+42.4 +1.1 |
|||||
13. | #42 |
Melin Niclas - Melin Sebastian |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD B |
15:42.7 |
+44.3 +1.9 |
|||||
14. | #33 |
Lindström David - Lindström Frida |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
15:44.8 |
+46.4 +2.1 |
|||||
15. | #48 |
Andersson William - Dahlberg Roger |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
15:50.4 |
+52.0 +5.6 |
|||||
16. | #72 |
Olsson Morgan - Björklund Linda |
Volvo 740 |
VOC Elit A/B |
15:51.4 |
+53.0 +1.0 |
|||||
17. | #23 |
Knutsson Anders - Knutsson Mikael |
Saab 96 V4 |
App K |
15:51.8 |
+53.4 +0.4 |
|||||
18. | #59 |
Samuelsson Torbjörn - Scharff Anders |
Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
15:53.6 |
+55.2 +1.8 |
|||||
19. | #55 |
Skärin Dan - Svensson Kjell |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
15:54.5 |
+56.1 +0.9 |
|||||
20. | #46 |
Melin Anders - Gustavsson Ulrik |
Volvo 244 |
2WD B |
15:58.3 |
+59.9 +3.8 |
|||||
21. | #21 |
Johansson Thomas - Frode Johan |
Volvo 240 |
App K |
16:01.4 |
+1:03.0 +3.1 |
|||||
22. | #60 |
Cassegård Mathias - Jäderholm Thomas |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
2WD C |
16:01.8 |
+1:03.4 +0.4 |
|||||
23. | #53 |
Pettersson Andreas - Kemle Karolina |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
16:02.5 |
+1:04.1 +0.7 |
|||||
24. | #100 |
Lundahl Mathias - Brüggemann Cindy |
Škoda Octavia WRC |
AJS*** | 4WD |
16:06.0 |
+1:07.6 +3.5 |
||||
25. | #9 |
Lundqvist Martin - Segerström Christian |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1300 RallyCup |
16:06.1 |
+1:07.7 +0.1 |
|||||
26. | #8 |
Pettersson Niklas - Puumala Tony |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1300 RallyCup |
16:07.5 |
+1:09.1 +1.4 |
|||||
27. | #73 |
Nilsson Marcus - Nilsson Emil Permby |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:11.3 |
+1:12.9 +3.8 |
|||||
28. | #81 |
Karlsson Victor - Ljung Mats |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
16:15.8 |
+1:17.4 +4.5 |
|||||
29. | #19 |
Strömberg Ola - Pettersson Klas |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1300 RallyCup |
16:16.2 |
+1:17.8 +0.4 |
|||||
30. | #27 |
Pettersson Lars - Kallström Emmy |
Volvo 242 |
App K |
16:17.1 |
+1:18.7 +0.9 |
|||||
31. | #67 |
Tilgård Fredrik - Svensson Emma |
Opel Ascona B |
FYW*** | 2WD C |
16:21.9 |
+1:23.5 +4.8 |
||||
32. | #35 |
Johnsson Krister Boalt - Persson Emma |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
16:32.8 |
+1:34.4 +10.9 |
|||||
33. | #71 |
Andersson Daniel - Granath Oliver |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:33.0 |
+1:34.6 +0.2 |
|||||
34. | #52 |
Gerths Lennart - Gerths Oskar |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
16:35.3 |
+1:36.9 +2.3 |
|||||
35. | #6 |
Johansson Henrik - Johansson Ulf |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
16:36.5 |
+1:38.1 +1.2 |
|||||
36. | #56 |
Pehrsson Björn - Johnson Robert |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
16:40.8 |
+1:42.4 +4.3 |
|||||
37. | #31 |
Karlsson Fredrik - Johansson Per-Magnus |
Volvo 242 |
2WD A |
16:44.6 0:40 |
+1:46.2 +3.8 |
|||||
38. | #61 |
Jonasson Lina - Arvidsson Jonas |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD C |
16:46.2 |
+1:47.8 +1.6 |
|||||
39. | #14 |
Brantestad Carl Johan - Lago Mattias |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1300 RallyCup |
16:46.3 |
+1:47.9 +0.1 |
|||||
40. | #18 |
Jonsson Lars - Lidebjer-Granberg Ida |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1300 RallyCup |
16:46.9 |
+1:48.5 +0.6 |
|||||
41. | #79 |
Gustafson Christopher - Gustafson Hans |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
16:57.5 |
+1:59.1 +10.6 |
|||||
42. | #70 |
Roth Mattias - Tholander Thomas |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:59.8 |
+2:01.4 +2.3 |
|||||
43. | #49 |
Dahlberg Mats - Hansen Hans |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD B |
17:00.3 |
+2:01.9 +0.5 |
|||||
44. | #82 |
Adolfsson Fredrik - Alenfalk Robin |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
17:01.4 |
+2:03.0 +1.1 |
|||||
45. | #17 |
Andersson Pierre - Lindh Mikael |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1300 RallyCup |
17:02.2 |
+2:03.8 +0.8 |
|||||
46. | #64 |
Alvarsson Jimmy - Hall Andreas |
Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
17:07.3 |
+2:08.9 +5.1 |
|||||
47. | #76 |
Andersson Tom - Eronen Aki |
Volvo 944 |
VOC C |
17:07.7 |
+2:09.3 +0.4 |
|||||
48. | #57 |
Johansson Benny - Svensson Pär |
Ford Escort |
2WD C |
17:08.0 |
+2:09.6 +0.3 |
|||||
49. | #45 |
Amberin Daniel - Amberin Dennis |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
17:08.1 0:20 |
+2:09.7 +0.1 |
|||||
50. | #4 |
Johansson Victor - Blom Kjell |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
17:12.7 |
+2:14.3 +4.6 |
|||||
51. | #69 |
Johnsson Andreas - Johnsson Magnus |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A/B |
17:16.2 0:10 |
+2:17.8 +3.5 |
|||||
52. | #77 |
Fröjd Jonas - Nordh Johan |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
17:21.4 |
+2:23.0 +5.2 |
|||||
53. | #94 |
Liljesson Victor - Wiström Patrik |
Volkswagen Golf III |
Grupp E C |
17:23.1 |
+2:24.7 +1.7 |
|||||
54. | #20 |
Yliniemi Mikael - Dahlberg Magnus |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1300 RallyCup |
17:24.8 |
+2:26.4 +1.7 |
|||||
55. | #86 |
Levstad Fredrik - Kågered Mikael |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E Elit |
17:27.0 |
+2:28.6 +2.2 |
|||||
56. | #26 |
Bergqvist Stig - Allerth Perry |
Volvo 142 |
App K |
17:29.7 |
+2:31.3 +2.7 |
|||||
57. | #99 |
Berneros Jonas - Dahlenfors Henric |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
17:31.5 |
+2:33.1 +1.8 |
|||||
58. | #97 |
Pettersson Patrik - Nordh Lars |
Opel Astra |
Grupp E C |
17:33.9 |
+2:35.5 +2.4 |
|||||
59. | #87 |
Svensson Robin - Carlsson Frida |
Volkswagen Golf III |
Grupp E Elit |
17:36.3 |
+2:37.9 +2.4 |
|||||
60. | #12 |
Jäder Marcus - Sällström Patrik |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
NEB*** | 1300 RallyCup |
17:37.0 |
+2:38.6 +0.7 |
||||
61. | #91 |
Johansson Christoffer - Johansson Jimmy |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
17:37.9 |
+2:39.5 +0.9 |
|||||
62. | #80 |
Andersson Jim - Karlsson Krus Emelie |
Volvo 944 |
VOC C |
17:40.5 |
+2:42.1 +2.6 |
|||||
63. | #28 |
Gustafsson Håkan - Karlsson Leif |
Volkswagen |
2WD A |
17:42.5 |
+2:44.1 +2.0 |
|||||
64. | #74 |
Malm Anders - Malm Mattias |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
17:44.7 |
+2:46.3 +2.2 |
|||||
65. | #66 |
Hearthly Mårten - Svensson Pär |
Ford Escort |
2WD C |
17:45.8 |
+2:47.4 +1.1 |
|||||
66. | #88 |
Kjellgren Åke - Pettersson Tobias |
Volvo 940 |
Grupp E Elit |
17:50.2 |
+2:51.8 +4.4 |
|||||
67. | #89 |
Jennersjö Niklas - Jennersjö Bo |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
17:51.2 |
+2:52.8 +1.0 |
|||||
68. | #1 |
Budin Daniel - Hammarström Göran |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
Ungdomsrally |
18:02.6 0:10 |
+3:04.2 +11.4 |
|||||
69. | #93 |
Nilsson Viktor - Johansson Conny |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
18:02.7 |
+3:04.3 +0.1 |
|||||
70. | #96 |
Holm Gerry - Lind Bo |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
18:05.0 |
+3:06.6 +2.3 |
|||||
71. | #92 |
Södergren Torbjörn - Olsson Britt |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
18:06.6 |
+3:08.2 +1.6 |
|||||
72. | #98 |
Glad Jonas - Skillermark Fredrik |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
18:08.5 |
+3:10.1 +1.9 |
|||||
73. | #2 |
Lundh Dennis - Karlsson Christer |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
Ungdomsrally |
18:11.0 |
+3:12.6 +2.5 |
|||||
74. | #13 |
Lundh Rasmus - Holmgren Sebastian |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
1300 RallyCup |
18:23.5 |
+3:25.1 +12.5 |
|||||
75. | #25 |
Svensson Fredrik - Svensson Veine |
Volvo PV 544 Sport |
App K |
18:33.9 |
+3:35.5 +10.4 |
|||||
76. | #95 |
Zander Viktor - Andersson Magnus |
Saab 900 |
Grupp E C |
18:41.3 |
+3:42.9 +7.4 |
|||||
77. | #84 |
Hildingsson Pasi - Holmqvist Tom |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
18:49.1 |
+3:50.7 +7.8 |
|||||
78. | #22 |
Larsson Lars - Logrell Leif |
Volkswagen 1500 S |
App K |
18:50.1 0:10 |
+3:51.7 +1.0 |
|||||
79. | #78 |
Jonsson Martin - Wassberger Robin |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
18:55.8 |
+3:57.4 +5.7 |
|||||
80. | #3 |
Svensson Marcus - Svensson Kenneth |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
Ungdomsrally |
19:12.0 |
+4:13.6 +16.2 |
|||||
81. | #83 |
Karlsson Lars-Agne - Karlsson Ingela |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
19:30.3 |
+4:31.9 +18.3 |
|||||
82. | #5 |
Tilgård Julia - Tilgård Roger |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Ungdomsrally |
20:11.5 |
+5:13.1 +41.2 |
|||||
83. | #68 |
Nilsson Joakim - Nejdeby Kjell-Åke |
Volvo 242 |
VOC Elit A/B |
20:15.2 |
+5:16.8 +3.7 |
|||||
84. | #85 |
Gustavsson Kristian - Levinsson Eva |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E Elit |
23:03.2 |
+8:04.8 +2:48.0 |
|||||
Retirements
12 (12 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #10 |
Böe Hampus - Normark Patric | Suzuki Swift GTi | 1300 RallyCup | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #11 |
Lagström Mattias - Johansson Andreas | Suzuki Swift GTi | 1300 RallyCup | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #15 |
Nordh Victor - Nordh Albin | Suzuki Swift GTi | 1300 RallyCup | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #16 |
Lundgren Pelle - Einerfeldt Per-Olof | Suzuki Swift GTi | 1300 RallyCup | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #24 |
Svensson Jan - Johansson Hampus | Volvo 142 | App K | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #39 |
Larsson Christian - Sandberg Jonas | Volkswagen Golf | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Nordh Fredrik - Nordh Sara | Opel Corsa A | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #50 |
Karlsson Torsten - Simonsson Jan | Volvo Amazon | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #63 |
Hultin Per-Erik - Lundin Madelaine | Opel Ascona B | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #65 |
Adolfsson Simon - Linder Tommy | Toyota Starlet | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Karlström Erik - Högman Linus | Volvo 240 | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #90 |
Jarl Markus - Sahlberg Marcus | Volvo 740 | Grupp E C | Retired |