30. Osterburg Rallye 2001
ADMV Rallye Pokal #8 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #7 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
30. 6. 2001, Weida • MC Weida • asphalt • Other years
Final results
1. | #2 |
Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth RRC Lausitz e.V. |
Z I*** | F13 |
15:24 (924) |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B-F*** | F13 |
15:45 (945) |
+21 +21 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Seibt Dorit |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
PR *** | N4 |
15:56 (956) |
+32 +11 |
||||
4. | #11 |
Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny |
Honda Civic VTEC MC Weida |
F11 |
16:21 (981) |
+57 +25 |
|||||
5. | #15 |
Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 VMC Plauen |
V-A***
|
F11 |
16:31 (991) |
+1:07 +10 |
||||
6. | #71 |
Puschmann Markus - Ahnert René |
Nissan Micra K11 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
F10 |
17:20 (1040) |
+1:56 +49 |
|||||
7. | #68 |
Steudel Daniel - Krause Christian |
Nissan Micra K11 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F10 |
17:23 (1043) |
+1:59 +3 |
|||||
8. | #69 |
Ficker Mario - Schreiber Sebastian |
Nissan Micra K11 Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
F10 |
17:23 (1043) |
+1:59 +0 |
|||||
9. | #70 |
Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
F10 |
17:29 (1049) |
+2:05 +6 |
|||||
10. | #147 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Škoda 130 LR MC Eisenach |
ESA*** | F10 |
17:30 0:10 (1050) |
+2:06 +1 |
||||
11. | #83 |
Kunze Niels - Rakowicz Marian |
Opel Corsa B GSi Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
B D*** | N2 |
17:48 (1068) |
+2:24 +18 |
||||
12. | #80 |
Pöpel Anke - Bauer Claudia |
Nissan Micra K11 |
F10 |
17:50 (1070) |
+2:26 +2 |
|||||
13. | #57 |
Bormann Marian - Sommer Robert |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
TF *** | F10 |
17:53 (1073) |
+2:29 +3 |
||||
14. | #37 |
Pfaff Detlef - Preuß Daniel |
Opel Astra G |
G7 |
17:55 (1075) |
+2:31 +2 |
|||||
15. | #49 |
Hennig Michael - Finke Andreas |
Renault Mégane Coach |
N3 |
18:09 (1089) |
+2:45 +14 |
|||||
16. | #111 |
Gantikow Jan - Illmann Sindy |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | F9 |
18:29 (1109) |
+3:05 +20 |
||||
17. | #114 |
Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
C-G*** | F9 |
18:49 (1129) |
+3:25 +20 |
||||
18. | #110 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
F9 |
18:53 (1133) |
+3:29 +4 |
|||||
19. | #101 |
Reisemann Markus - Treichel Sirko |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
ABG*** | F11 |
19:05 0:08 (1145) |
+3:41 +12 |
||||
20. | #130 |
Vogl Frank - Schenk René |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | F9 |
19:14 (1154) |
+3:50 +9 |
||||
21. | #113 |
Olthoff Ulrich - Ziener Stephan |
Trabant P601 MC Gotha |
J-A*** | F9 |
20:09 (1209) |
+4:45 +55 |
||||
22. | #144 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Gorlt Stephan |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
G8 |
20:39 (1239) |
+5:15 +30 |
|||||
23. | #121 |
Hocher Mario - Bär Oliver |
Trabant P601 |
F9 |
20:49 (1249) |
+5:25 +10 |
|||||
24. | #141 |
Christ Martin - Petersen Michael |
Trabant P601 |
LG-*** | F9 |
20:50 (1250) |
+5:26 +1 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS2 | #10 |
Tröger Jens - Rothe Steffen |
Honda Civic EE9 VMC Plauen |
F11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #16 |
Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Nico |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | F12 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #43 |
Geßner Sven - Dorn Uwe | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | F12 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [3. 5. 2021]