Längbergsprinten 2020
17. 10. 2020 • Linköpings MS • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 55 (55 on list)
1. | #18 |
Wilke Andreas - Bränning Richard |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
HZD*** | 2WD A |
5:49.1 |
|||||
2. | #22 |
Johansson Emil - Andersson Andreas |
Volvo 940 |
GZU*** | 2WD B |
5:50.2 |
+1.1 +1.1 |
||||
3. | #16 |
Pettersson Tobias - Kjellgren Åke |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
XKB*** | 2WD A |
5:51.0 |
+1.9 +0.8 |
||||
4. | #27 |
Liljesson Victor - Adolfsson Carl |
Ford Fiesta R2 Appelskogs Bil AB |
RNE*** | 2WD B |
5:51.2 |
+2.1 +0.2 |
||||
5. | #19 |
Karlsson Magnus - Karlsson Mikael |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Team Ramudden |
CKL*** | 2WD A |
5:54.0 |
+4.9 +2.8 |
||||
6. | #15 |
Eliasson Roland - Lundqvist Reine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
CEZ*** | 4WD |
5:54.1 |
+5.0 +0.1 |
||||
7. | #26 |
Gustavsson Freddie - Nilsson Victor |
Volvo 244 |
KZG*** | 2WD B |
5:54.4 |
+5.3 +0.3 |
||||
8. | #32 |
Wiström Ulf - Wiström Johan |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
WUA*** | 2WD C |
5:55.8 |
+6.7 +1.4 |
||||
9. | #29 |
Grehn Alexander - Gren Johanna |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
SRP*** | 2WD C |
5:56.2 |
+7.1 +0.4 |
||||
10. | #12 |
Söderberg Anders - Strand Lotta |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
CDN*** | 4WD |
5:56.2 |
+7.1 +0.0 |
||||
11. | #23 |
Fransson Mattias - Fransson Fredric |
Volvo 940 |
PGC*** | 2WD B |
5:59.4 |
+10.3 +3.2 |
||||
12. | #17 |
Johnsson Maths - Johnsson Weine |
Volvo 944 |
GEN*** | 2WD A |
6:02.0 |
+12.9 +2.6 |
||||
13. | #46 |
Johansson Jimmy - Olofsson Elin |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
RCF*** | Grupp E A/B |
6:07.5 |
+18.4 +5.5 |
||||
14. | #33 |
Åndberg Robert - Åndberg Richard |
Škoda Fabia R2 |
EHA*** | 2WD C |
6:07.8 |
+18.7 +0.3 |
||||
15. | #43 |
Jennersjö Niklas - Andersson Pontus |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
GNN*** | VOC C |
6:08.7 |
+19.6 +0.9 |
||||
16. | #52 |
Lindqvist Mattias - Lindqvist Maria |
Volvo S60 |
TST*** | Grupp E A/B |
6:09.7 |
+20.6 +1.0 |
||||
17. | #34 |
Olofsson Calle - Andersson Daniel |
Volvo 940 |
PWJ*** | VOC A/B |
6:09.7 |
+20.6 +0.0 |
||||
18. | #30 |
Johansson Benny - Carlzén Joakim |
Ford Escort MK2 |
BOJ*** | 2WD C |
6:10.6 |
+21.5 +0.9 |
||||
19. | #25 |
Blomqvist Mikael - Steinsgard Jan Magne |
Volvo 940 |
ADG*** | 2WD B |
6:11.3 |
+22.2 +0.7 |
||||
20. | #24 |
Wiberg Joakim - Stigh Mattias |
Volvo 940 |
PGT*** | 2WD B |
6:11.7 |
+22.6 +0.4 |
||||
21. | #36 |
Johnson Robert - Strelin Björn |
Volvo 940 |
CEB*** | VOC A/B |
6:12.8 |
+23.7 +1.1 |
||||
22. | #7 |
Malm Anders - Andersson Anders |
Opel Ascona A |
CAO*** | App K -75 |
6:12.9 |
+23.8 +0.1 |
||||
23. | #40 |
Måhagen Anton - Hallberg Joel |
Volvo 940 |
ELB*** | VOC C |
6:13.2 |
+24.1 +0.3 |
||||
24. | #49 |
Nordh Victor - Hallén Nathalie |
Opel Astra |
LHW*** | Grupp E A/B |
6:13.3 |
+24.2 +0.1 |
||||
25. | #10 |
Westerström Urban - Petersson Erik |
Volvo 164 |
GZH*** | App K -75 |
6:13.4 |
+24.3 +0.1 |
||||
26. | #45 |
Norström Andreas - Johansson Sofia |
Opel Astra |
JDD*** | Grupp E A/B |
6:14.0 |
+24.9 +0.6 |
||||
27. | #35 |
Eldh Jimmy - Eldh Stefan |
Peugeot 206 |
VOC A/B |
6:15.2 |
+26.1 +1.2 |
|||||
28. | #5 |
Glav Ragnar - Jansson Conny |
Opel Ascona A |
HBJ*** | App K -75 |
6:17.5 |
+28.4 +2.3 |
||||
29. | #51 |
Olofsson Christoffer - Wallgren Malin |
Opel Calibra 16V |
UJF*** | Grupp E A/B |
6:18.0 |
+28.9 +0.5 |
||||
30. | #57 |
Berneros Jonas - Dahlenfors Sandra |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
RDB*** | Grupp E C |
6:18.7 |
+29.6 +0.7 |
||||
31. | #47 |
Pettersson Patrik - Bexell Malin |
Opel Astra |
JXW*** | Grupp E A/B |
6:19.0 |
+29.9 +0.3 |
||||
32. | #53 |
Broberg Alexander - Broberg Rickard |
Volvo S60 |
SNA*** | Grupp E A/B |
6:20.4 |
+31.3 +1.4 |
||||
33. | #4 |
Jonsson Wilmer - Andersson Mattias |
Volvo 940 |
PNJ*** | Ungdomsrally |
6:21.0 |
+31.9 +0.6 |
||||
34. | #42 |
Adolfsson Ronny - Karlsvärd Malin |
Volvo 940 |
CLZ*** | VOC C |
6:21.0 |
+31.9 +0.0 |
||||
35. | #44 |
Nörager Arne - Nörager Hannes |
Mercedes-Benz C180 |
OSU*** | Grupp E A/B |
6:21.2 |
+32.1 +0.2 |
||||
36. | #41 |
Andersson Martin - Roos Andersson Amanda |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
6:21.3 |
+32.2 +0.1 |
|||||
37. | #28 |
Johansson Kurt Oskar - Åberg Anders |
Ford Escort MK2 |
JLK*** | 2WD B |
6:21.9 |
+32.8 +0.6 |
||||
38. | #3 |
Ekeflo Lucas - Ekeflo Johnny |
Peugeot 206 GTi |
ROP*** | Ungdomsrally |
6:23.0 |
+33.9 +1.1 |
||||
39. | #48 | Johansson Mikael | Saab 9000 Erdgas |
DGX*** | Grupp E A/B |
6:25.4 |
+36.3 +2.4 |
||||
40. | #50 |
Kleen Christian - Joge Albin |
Volvo 244 |
EAN*** | Grupp E A/B |
6:26.8 |
+37.7 +1.4 |
||||
41. | #1 |
Berg Liam - Berh Tommy |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
NEL***
|
Ungdomsrally |
6:27.0 |
+37.9 +0.2 |
||||
42. | #60 |
Nilsson Viktor - Nilsson Helén |
Volkswagen New Beetle |
GFJ*** | Grupp E C |
6:28.2 |
+39.1 +1.2 |
||||
43. | #38 |
Lundgren Pelle - Rosén Christian |
Volvo 940 |
FEW*** | VOC C |
6:28.4 |
+39.3 +0.2 |
||||
44. | #39 |
Olsson Jonna - Ledin Niklas |
Saab 900 |
JTE*** | VOC C |
6:31.0 |
+41.9 +2.6 |
||||
45. | #6 |
Johnson Jocke - Tholander Thomas |
Opel Ascona A |
GJX*** | App K -75 |
6:32.1 |
+43.0 +1.1 |
||||
46. | #11 |
Johansson Anders - Karlsson Niklas |
Volvo 242 |
KRJ*** | App K |
6:32.2 |
+43.1 +0.1 |
||||
47. | #59 |
Andersson Urban - Sundeborn Simon Veggie |
Opel Astra |
JDD*** | Grupp E C |
6:32.6 |
+43.5 +0.4 |
||||
48. | #55 |
Persson Rickard - Björling Patric |
Volvo 940 |
PWC*** | Grupp E C |
6:35.6 |
+46.5 +3.0 |
||||
49. | #2 |
Fogdeby Ludwig - Fogdeby Marcus |
Volvo 940 |
HTR*** | Ungdomsrally |
6:40.2 |
+51.1 +4.6 |
||||
50. | #37 |
Jorhammar Mats - Jorhammar Cilla |
Volvo 850 |
GWX*** | VOC C |
6:41.8 |
+52.7 +1.6 |
||||
51. | #54 |
Roos Paul - Sörensen Patrick |
Volvo 244 |
DTR*** | Grupp E C |
6:47.7 |
+58.6 +5.9 |
||||
52. | #58 |
Persson Jennyh - Smedberg Emrik |
Volkswagen Golf III |
DJF*** | Grupp E C |
6:48.0 |
+58.9 +0.3 |
||||
53. | #20 |
Gustavsson Jan O - Wittek Per |
Seat Ibiza |
2WD A |
6:54.0 |
+1:04.9 +6.0 |
|||||
54. | #56 |
Källberg Jörgen - Karlsson Ingela |
Opel Corsa A |
JSB*** | Grupp E C |
6:59.2 |
+1:10.1 +5.2 |
||||
55. | #14 |
Brommesson Anders - Johansson Michael |
Opel Ascona B |
JJE*** | App K |
7:18.5 |
+1:29.4 +19.3 |
||||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #8 |
Svensson Fredrik - Svensson Veine | Volvo 142 | App K -75 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Örnerdal Håkan - Hermansson Mats | Renault 8 Gordini | DMK*** | App K -75 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #13 |
Nilsson Kenneth - Andersson Peter | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | JMX*** | App K | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #31 |
Gustafsson Niklas - Gustavsson Ronny | Opel Ascona B | CEZ*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #61 |
Johansson Lars - Karlsson Tobias | Volvo 244 | DTR*** | Grupp E C | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 10. 2020]