Rally Killingen 2001
11. 8. 2001, Kil • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 74 (74 on list)
1. | #91 |
Østberg Morten - Jahnsrud Tommy |
Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 NMK Moss |
AX *** | H 4WD, WRC, A/N 2000- A |
15.27 |
|||||
2. | ? | Peterson Leif | Toyota Corolla Göteborgs MF |
H 2WD A |
15.48 |
+0.21 +0.21 |
|||||
3. | ? | Åhlin Jerry | Audi Coupé S2 MK Team Westom |
H 4WD, WRC, A/N 2000- A |
15.53 |
+0.26 +0.05 |
|||||
4. | ? | Gustafsson Mikael | Volvo 242 Kils MK Bil |
H 2WD A |
16.03 |
+0.76 +0.50 |
|||||
5. | ? | Walfridsson David | Volvo 240 MK Ratten |
H 2WD A |
16.06 |
+0.79 +0.03 |
|||||
6. | ? | Persson Mats | Opel Ascona SMK Karlskoga |
H 2WD A |
16.15 |
+0.88 +0.09 |
|||||
7. | ? | Fredriksson Göran | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 MK Ratten |
H 4WD, WRC, A/N 2000- A |
16.25 |
+0.98 +0.10 |
|||||
8. | ? | Jardeby Henrik | Volvo 240 Kils MK Bil |
H 2WD A |
16.27 |
+1.00 +0.02 |
|||||
9. | ? | Carlsson Mattias | Volvo 240 Forshaga MC |
H 2WD A |
16.27 |
+1.00 +0.00 |
|||||
10. | ? | Olsson Lars-Ove | Opel Kadett Forshaga MC |
H 2WD A |
16.35 |
+1.08 +0.08 |
|||||
11. | ? | Eljas Olof | Toyota Corolla Vansbro MK |
H 2WD A |
16.39 |
+1.12 +0.04 |
|||||
12. | ? | Olsson Jimmy | Volvo 240 Storfors MK |
H 2WD A |
16.40 |
+1.13 +0.01 |
|||||
13. | ? | Axelsson Stefan | Opel Ascona Säffle MC |
H 2WD A |
16.42 |
+1.15 +0.02 |
|||||
14. | #131 |
Hollie Lars - Olsen Kenneth |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV KNA Kongsvinger |
H 4WD, WRC, A/N 2000- C |
16.44 |
+1.17 +0.02 |
|||||
15. | ? | Östlund Jan | Volvo 240 Munkfors MC |
H 2WD B |
16.46 |
+1.19 +0.02 |
|||||
16. | #105 |
Hermansen Knut - Solberg Lars-Petter |
Opel Ascona B NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
H 2WD B |
16.47 |
+1.20 +0.01 |
|||||
17. | ? | Gustavsson Håkan | Volvo 242 Carlsborgs MK |
H 2WD B |
16.47 |
+1.20 +0.00 |
|||||
18. | ? | Rydholm Joakim | Peugeot 306 Dals MK |
A/N 1601-2000 A |
16.49 |
+1.22 +0.02 |
|||||
19. | ? | Beck Björn | Ford Escort Åmåls MK |
H 2WD A |
16.54 |
+1.27 +0.05 |
|||||
20. | ? | Berglund Magnus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Kils MK Bil |
H 4WD, WRC, A/N 2000- B |
16.58 |
+1.31 +0.04 |
|||||
21. | ? | Eklund Anders | Volvo 240 Degerfors RC |
H 2WD B |
17.00 |
+1.73 +0.42 |
|||||
22. | ? | Walfridsson Tomas | Volkswagen Golf MK Ratten |
H 2WD A |
17.04 |
+1.77 +0.04 |
|||||
23. | ? | Boström Tony | Ford Escort Hällefors MK |
H 2WD C |
17.09 |
+1.82 +0.05 |
|||||
24. | ? | Andersson Henrik | Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
VOE |
17.09 |
+1.82 +0.00 |
|||||
25. | ? | Norell Pär | Volkswagen Golf Fryksdalens MK |
H 2WD A |
17.10 |
+1.83 +0.01 |
|||||
26. | ? | Mellquist Magnus | Volvo 240 SMK Söderhamn |
VOE |
17.13 |
+1.86 +0.03 |
|||||
27. | ? | Käll Niclas | Opel Ascona Botkyrka MK |
H 2WD C |
17.13 |
+1.86 +0.00 |
|||||
28. | ? | Fallgren Wiking | Opel Ascona SMK Eda |
H 2WD A |
17.15 |
+1.88 +0.02 |
|||||
29. | ? | Gustavsson Johan | Opel Ascona A Hällefors MK |
H 2WD C |
17.15 |
+1.88 +0.00 |
|||||
30. | ? | Larsson Mats | Volvo 240 Nora MK |
H 2WD B |
17.18 |
+1.91 +0.03 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Johansen Sivert - Skjelbred Jørn |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Trøgstad |
H 2WD C |
17.22 |
+1.95 +0.04 |
|||||
32. | ? | Johansson Magnus | Volkswagen Golf Dals MK |
H 2WD C |
17.25 |
+1.98 +0.03 |
|||||
33. | ? | Lomarker Andreas | Volvo 244 Kils MK Bil |
VOE |
17.30 |
+2.03 +0.05 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Eikåsen Per Inge - Brænd Børger |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
KT *** | A/N 1600 C |
17.31 |
+2.04 +0.01 |
||||
35. | ? | Berg Pelle | BMW 323i Ekshärads MS |
H 2WD B |
17.34 |
+2.07 +0.03 |
|||||
36. | ? | Erixon Fredrik | Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
VOE |
17.38 |
+2.11 +0.04 |
|||||
37. | ? | Gunnarsson Tomas | Volvo 240 Fryksdalens MK |
VOE |
17.48 |
+2.21 +0.10 |
|||||
38. | ? | Nyberg Henrik | Volkswagen Golf Karlstads MC-Bil |
H 2WD C |
17.50 |
+2.23 +0.02 |
|||||
39. | ? | Frykholm Joakim | Volvo 240 Filipstads MC |
H 2WD B |
17.53 |
+2.26 +0.03 |
|||||
40. | ? | Persson Kent | Volkswagen Golf Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
17.53 |
+2.26 +0.00 |
|||||
41. | ? | Spetzig Daniel | Volvo 242 Hagfors MK |
VOC |
17.58 |
+2.31 +0.05 |
|||||
42. | ? | Persson Pelle | Volvo 242 Fryksdalens MK |
H 2WD C |
17.59 |
+2.32 +0.01 |
|||||
43. | ? | Johansson Kent | Volvo 144 Christinehamns MK |
Veteran & Klassiker A-B-C |
18.01 |
+2.74 +0.42 |
|||||
44. | ? | Andersson Håkan | Opel Ascona Dals MK |
H 2WD C |
18.02 |
+2.75 +0.01 |
|||||
45. | ? | Andersson Mikael | Volvo 142 Säffle MC |
H 2WD C |
18.10 |
+2.83 +0.08 |
|||||
46. | ? | Johansson Simon | Volvo 142 Filipstads MC |
H 2WD C |
18.12 |
+2.85 +0.02 |
|||||
47. | ? | Kallin Daniel | Volvo 240 Säffle MC |
VOC |
18.14 |
+2.87 +0.02 |
|||||
48. | ? | Persson Mats | Volvo 242 Forshaga MC |
VOE |
18.16 |
+2.89 +0.02 |
|||||
49. | ? | Nevalainen Marko | Fiat 131 Mirafiori Kils MK |
Grupp E |
18.18 |
+2.91 +0.02 |
|||||
50. | #41 |
Pendrup Pål - Pettersen Thor |
Volvo 244 NAF Motorsport Romerike |
VOC |
18.18 |
+2.91 +0.00 |
|||||
51. | ? | Österberg Per | Volvo 240 MK Team Treske |
VOE |
18.20 |
+2.93 +0.02 |
|||||
52. | ? | Wassberg Mats | Saab V4 Säffle MK |
Veteran & Klassiker A-B-C |
18.21 |
+2.94 +0.01 |
|||||
53. | ? | Lidén Björn | Volvo 242 MK Team Westom |
H 2WD C |
18.23 |
+2.96 +0.02 |
|||||
54. | ? | Storberg Bjørn | Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
H 2WD C |
18.25 |
+2.98 +0.02 |
|||||
55. | ? | Bergvall Petter | Volvo 242 Säffle MC |
VOC |
18.28 |
+3.01 +0.03 |
|||||
56. | ? | Hermansson Per | Volvo 244 GLT Årjängs MK |
VOC |
18.28 |
+3.01 +0.00 |
|||||
57. | ? | Persson Tomas | Volvo 242 Munkfors MC |
H 2WD C |
18.28 |
+3.01 +0.00 |
|||||
58. | ? | Henriksson Magnus | Volvo 240 Filipstads MC |
VOC |
18.29 |
+3.02 +0.01 |
|||||
59. | ? | Edqvist Dick | Suzuki Swift GTi Kils MK Bil |
A/N 1600 A |
18.32 |
+3.05 +0.03 |
|||||
60. | ? | Lindh Micke | Volvo 244 MK Team Westom |
VOC |
18.33 |
+3.06 +0.01 |
|||||
61. | #49 |
Engseth Maren - Holth Eivor Maire |
Volvo 242 NMK Elverum |
VOC |
18.34 |
+3.07 +0.01 |
|||||
62. | ? | Gull Krister | Opel Ascona Karlstads MC |
Grupp E |
18.37 |
+3.10 +0.03 |
|||||
63. | ? | Gustavsson Sven-Erik | Volvo 240 Årjängs MK |
VOC |
18.39 |
+3.12 +0.02 |
|||||
64. | ? | Molander Jörgen | Volvo 142 Munkfors MC |
Veteran & Klassiker A-B-C |
18.45 |
+3.18 +0.06 |
|||||
65. | #144 |
Orderud Thomas - Nygård Vegard |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Trøgstad |
H 2WD C |
18.47 |
+3.20 +0.02 |
|||||
66. | ? | Gärds Mats-Ola | Volvo 240 Forshaga MC |
VOC |
19.12 |
+3.85 +0.65 |
|||||
67. | ? | Willer Lars | Volvo 142 Vansbro MK |
Veteran & Klassiker A-B-C |
19.16 |
+3.89 +0.04 |
|||||
68. | ? | Söderlind Henrik | Volkswagen Golf Fryksdalens MK |
Grupp E |
19.37 |
+4.10 +0.21 |
|||||
69. | #151 |
Øverby Atle - Hauger Toni |
Opel Manta KNA Kongsvinger |
H 2WD C |
19.39 |
+4.12 +0.02 |
|||||
70. | ? | Andrinsson Henrik | Saab 99 Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
19.41 |
+4.14 +0.02 |
|||||
71. | ? | Bergkvist Daniel | Volvo 244 Säffle MC |
VOC |
19.56 |
+4.29 +0.15 |
|||||
72. | ? | Johansson Andréas | Volkswagen Golf Degerfors RC |
Grupp E |
19.59 |
+4.32 +0.03 |
|||||
73. | ? | Runqvist Håkan | Volkswagen Golf Hällefors MK |
Grupp E |
19.59 |
+4.32 +0.00 |
|||||
74. | ? | Pihlgren Andreas | Saab 96 MK Team Westom |
Grupp E |
20.46 |
+5.19 +0.87 |
|||||
Retirements
27 (20 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#103 |
Løvhøiden Svein Tore - Nymoen Lars Atle |
Opel Ascona B KNA Kongsvinger |
H 2WD B | Retired | |||||||
#106 |
Lundsrud Thor Atle - Pedersen Hans Kristian |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII NMK Trøgstad |
H 2WD B | Retired | |||||||
#108 |
Korsmo Ole Morten - Svensrud Levi Gunnar |
Volvo 242 Turbo KNA Kongsvinger |
DD *** | H 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
#154 |
Harfaldet Hans - Moseby Ole Christian |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII NMK Aurskog-Høland |
H 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
#171 |
Hammersborg Frank - Silseth Svein Petter |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK |
H 4WD, WRC, A/N 2000- C | Retired | |||||||
? | Persson Andreas |
Volvo 242 Östmarks MFF |
VOC | Retired | |||||||
? | Finné Börje |
BMW 320 Filipstads MC |
H 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Karlsson Anders |
Volkswagen Golf Årjängs MK |
H 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Johansson Daniel |
Opel Ascona B Filipstads MC |
H 2WD C | Retired | |||||||
? | Olsson Jan |
Volkswagen Golf Kils MK Bil |
H 2WD A | Retired | |||||||
? | Johanson Peter |
Volkswagen Golf II BMK Uddevalla |
Grupp E | Retired | |||||||
? | Willman Fredrik |
Volvo 244 MK Team Westom |
VOC | Retired | |||||||
? | Isaksson John |
Volvo 244 Säffle MC |
VOC | Retired | |||||||
? | Ribbing Thomas |
Volvo 244 MK Team Treske |
VOC | Retired | |||||||
? | Edman Pär |
Volvo 240 MK Team Treske |
VOC | Retired | |||||||
? | Johansson Krister |
Volvo 240 Årjängs MK |
VOE | Retired | |||||||
? | Johansson Peter |
Volvo 242 GT Säffle MC |
VOE | Retired | |||||||
? | Bruce Christian |
Saab 96 Säffle MC |
Veteran & Klassiker A-B-C | Retired | |||||||
? | Käll Mikael |
BMW 2002 Ti Fryksdalens MK |
Veteran & Klassiker A-B-C | Retired | |||||||
? | Johansen Nils-Johan Vik |
Opel Ascona B SMK Eda |
Grupp E | Retired | |||||||
Not in overall results, but not retired | |||||||||||
? | Anderberg Joakim | Opel Ascona | Debutant | Retired | |||||||
? | Norman Bo | Mitsubishi Galant | Debutant | Retired | |||||||
? | Rådh Jörgen | Volvo 244 | Debutant | Retired | |||||||
? | Hedlund Ronny | Opel Kadett | Debutant | Retired | |||||||
? | Engelbrektsson Magnus | Volvo 244 | Debutant | Retired | |||||||
? | Nilsson Jörgen | Peugeot 205 GTI | Debutant | Retired | |||||||
? | Holmqvist Lars-Erik | Volkswagen Golf | Debutant | Retired | |||||||
? | Johansson Tommy | Volkswagen Golf | Debutant | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [22. 3. 2020]