19. Rallye Diputación de Ávila 2012
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2012 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 31 (31 on list)
1. | #1 |
Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería 1000 Lagos |
132*** |
N+ 7 |
1:04:22 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
San Segundo Alberto - Navas Eva |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RMC Motorsport |
833*** |
N+ 7 |
1:06:59 |
+2:37 +2:37 |
||||
3. | #6 |
Marbán Corral José M. - Páez Iñaki |
Seat Cordoba WRC Escudería 1000 Lagos |
B-7*** |
A 7 |
1:08:32 |
+4:10 +1:33 |
||||
4. | #5 |
Jiménez Francisco Javier - San Segundo Carlos |
Ferrari 360 Rally Escudería Gredos |
S 2*** |
GT 7 |
1:10:29 |
+6:07 +1:57 |
||||
5. | #10 |
Pérez Chuliá David - Sánchez Gijón José Luis |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Le Mans |
286*** |
A 5 |
1:10:54 |
+6:32 +25 |
||||
6. | #30 |
Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Sánchez Martínez Juan Pablo |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
O-3*** |
RA 5 |
1:11:10 |
+6:48 +16 |
||||
7. | #16 |
Cabrera Sánchez Abrahám - Valle Núñez Vanessa |
Renault 11 Turbo Evolucion-A Competición |
H 1*** | CLA8 |
1:11:13 |
+6:51 +3 |
||||
8. | #28 |
Martínez Escalona Javier - García Sánchez Sergio |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería 1000 Lagos |
AB-*** |
RA 5 |
1:11:58 |
+7:36 +45 |
||||
9. | #26 |
Aragón Juan Carlos - Gay Fernando |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Le Mans |
M-5*** |
A 4 |
1:12:15 |
+7:53 +17 |
||||
10. | #42 |
Filip Juan Álvaro - García Abajo Carmelo |
Citroën AX GTI Guadalix Sierra Racing |
NA-*** |
XP 4 |
1:12:29 1:00 |
+8:07 +14 |
||||
11. | #7 |
Paíno Luis Ángel - Salgado Manuel |
Subaru Impreza STi Spec C |
127*** |
N 3 |
1:12:47 |
+8:25 +18 |
||||
12. | #24 |
Donoso David - Muñoz Martínez Eduardo |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería 1000 Lagos |
853*** |
A 4 |
1:13:05 1:00 |
+8:43 +18 |
||||
13. | #15 |
Casas Francisco - García Martin Miguel |
Porsche 911 SC GPR Sport |
094*** | CLA8 |
1:13:09 |
+8:47 +4 |
||||
14. | #14 |
Colino Juan J. - Sanz D. Francisco |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Gredos |
A 6 |
1:13:14 0:30 |
+8:52 +5 |
|||||
15. | #21 |
Sánchez Bernardo - Araújo Estévez Ricardo |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi A.D. Desguaces La Torre |
RA 5 |
1:13:49 |
+9:27 +35 |
|||||
16. | #33 |
Jiménez Jiménez Jesús - Pacho Sánchez Fernando |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Gredos |
B-6*** |
RN 2 |
1:14:15 |
+9:53 +26 |
||||
17. | #35 |
García-Viño José María - Salcedo Gerardo |
Peugeot 106 Rallye La Ruina Racing |
A-6*** |
N 1 |
1:14:50 |
+10:28 +35 |
||||
18. | #31 |
Gómez Jiménez Aitor - González Jiménez Pablo |
Hyundai Accent Escudería Gredos |
XP 4 |
1:15:26 |
+11:04 +36 |
|||||
19. | #38 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez Luis A. - Sánchez Sánchez Angélica C. |
Renault Clio 16V Evolucion-A Competición |
C-6*** |
RN 2 |
1:15:28 |
+11:06 +2 |
||||
20. | #37 |
Martín Galán Daniel - Mendoza Martín Óscar |
Peugeot 205 GTI Escudería Gredos |
M-3*** |
RN 2 |
1:16:16 |
+11:54 +48 |
||||
21. | #32 |
Herráez González Luis G. - García Acebes Francisco Eduardo |
Citroën AX Sport Team Repauto |
O-1*** |
XP 4 |
1:16:46 1:00 |
+12:24 +30 |
||||
22. | #17 |
Gutiérrez Muñoz Daniel - Gutiérrez Muñoz Pablo |
Renault 11 Turbo Escudería Milenio |
NA-*** | CLA8 |
1:18:04 |
+13:42 +1:18 |
||||
23. | #20 |
de Sousa Sancho Pablo - Serrano José Luis |
Porsche 924 Carrera GT Escudería Ourense |
O-6*** | CLA8 |
1:18:07 |
+13:45 +3 |
||||
24. | #40 |
Iglesias Cobeño Manuel - Aguado Martín Veronica |
Opel Corsa B GSi La Ruina Racing |
M-7*** |
N 1 |
1:18:57 |
+14:35 +50 |
||||
25. | #34 |
Martín San José José Luis - Jiménez Ventosa José Manuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Gredos |
M-9*** |
A 4 |
1:19:44 |
+15:22 +47 |
||||
26. | #36 |
Fernández Viñuelas Miguel A. - Fernández López Gonzalo |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Le Mans |
M-9*** |
RN 2 |
1:19:44 |
+15:22 +0 |
||||
27. | #27 |
Fernández Landry Tristán - Blázquez López David |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Gredos |
364*** |
RN 2 |
1:20:45 2:10 |
+16:23 +1:01 |
||||
28. | #43 |
Jiménez Sastre David - Navarro Del Nogal Sergio |
Fiat Uno Turbo Escudería Gredos |
V-7*** |
RN 3 |
1:20:52 |
+16:30 +7 |
||||
29. | #44 |
González Lozano Carlos - Bravo Lara Pío Antonio |
Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye Escudería Milenio |
Z-5*** | CLA8 |
1:24:24 |
+20:02 +3:32 |
||||
30. | #22 |
Jiménez Peribáñez Alberto - Baena San Segundo Dunia |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Escudería Gredos |
170*** |
N 3 |
1:38:21 |
+33:59 +13:57 |
||||
31. | #8 |
Corrochano García Alberto - Mayo Á. José Luis |
Seat León Cupra R |
N 3 |
1:42:52 |
+38:30 +4:31 |
|||||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Peláez Cosme Eugenio - Rodríguez Álvarez Rodolfo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Team Repauto |
752*** |
N+ 7 |
Retired | ||||||
#4 |
Doménech Ángel - López Marín Ramón |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A.D. Etcétera |
152*** |
N+ 7 |
Retired | ||||||
#9 |
Castellano Rodríguez Alberto - Lumbreras Manrique Martín |
Citroën C2 R2 Guadalix Sierra Racing |
367*** |
A 5 |
Retired | ||||||
#11 |
Castellanos Pedro Javier - Belzunces Salvador |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Milenio |
586*** |
A 5 |
Retired | ||||||
#12 |
Velasco Jaime - Faba Óscar |
Renault Clio Sport Guadalix Sierra Racing |
672*** |
N 2 |
Retired | ||||||
#18 |
González Goicoechea José Antonio - Pozas Roberto |
Renault 11 Turbo Escudería Milenio |
BI-*** | CLA8 | Retired | ||||||
#19 |
Artajo de Nó Jaime - Saenz Johan |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Madrid Históricos |
S-0*** | CLA8 | Retired | ||||||
#29 |
Prieto Rodríguez Juan José - Prieto Rodríguez Roberto |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Plasencia |
B-0*** |
XP 5 |
Retired | ||||||
#39 |
Cano Degano Aitor - Crespo Blázquez Jhonathan |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Milenio |
M-5*** |
N 1 |
Retired | ||||||
#41 |
González Marín Carlos - Vicente Cruz Héctor |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 GPR Sport |
407*** |
N 1 |
Retired |