Novemberskölden 2019
2. 11. 2019 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 139 (139 on list)
1. | #130 |
Axelsson Johan - Romedahl Torbjörn |
BMW M3 E30 |
GJO*** | 2WD A |
16:33.7 |
|||||
2. | #131 |
Karlsson Victor - Gustavsson Thomas |
Toyota Corolla G6 |
JEH*** | 2WD A |
17:04.2 |
+30.5 +30.5 |
||||
3. | #107 |
Olsson Morgan - Jacobsson Björn |
Volvo 240 |
App K |
17:46.8 |
+1:13.1 +42.6 |
|||||
4. | #108 |
Angerd Sven-Åke - Johansson Niklas |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
App K |
17:56.4 |
+1:22.7 +9.6 |
|||||
5. | #1 |
Arvidsson Isak - Arvidsson Andreas |
Volvo 940 |
CZZ*** | Ungdomsrally |
17:56.6 |
+1:22.9 +0.2 |
||||
6. | #48 |
Johansson Simon - Johansson Anton |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
18:00.3 |
+1:26.6 +3.7 |
|||||
7. | #55 |
Borhammar Karl-Johan - Nordström Isac |
Volvo 940 |
EMT*** | VOC A/B |
18:01.4 |
+1:27.7 +1.1 |
||||
8. | #54 |
Thörnberg Robin - Olofsson Frida |
Volvo 240 |
VOC A/B |
18:01.7 |
+1:28.0 +0.3 |
|||||
9. | #92 |
Carlsson Sören - Carlsson Pontus |
Opel Ascona A |
FWT*** | App K |
18:01.9 |
+1:28.2 +0.2 |
||||
10. | #135 |
Engström Lars - Vilsson Kurt |
Volvo 940 |
DAP*** | 2WD A |
18:04.3 |
+1:30.6 +2.4 |
||||
11. | #126 |
Christiansen Tomas - Christiansen Hanna |
Volvo 242 |
HJS*** | Grupp H |
18:10.1 |
+1:36.4 +5.8 |
||||
12. | #2 |
Friman Emil - Berntsson Timmy |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
18:13.0 |
+1:39.3 +2.9 |
|||||
13. | #127 |
Wigertson Jan - Larsson Anna |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
18:15.8 |
+1:42.1 +2.8 |
|||||
14. | #91 |
Nelson Jonas - Holm Anders |
Opel Ascona A |
ERS*** | App K |
18:21.7 |
+1:48.0 +5.9 |
||||
15. | #124 |
Karlsson Fredrik - Johansson Per-Magnus |
Volvo 242 |
Grupp H |
18:21.9 |
+1:48.2 +0.2 |
|||||
16. | #112 |
Thelin Thomas - Thelin Magnus |
Fiat 131 Abarth |
JJW*** | App K |
18:23.0 |
+1:49.3 +1.1 |
||||
17. | #68 |
Karlsson Oscar - Karlsson Nellie |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
18:25.1 |
+1:51.4 +2.1 |
|||||
18. | #50 |
Pettersson Christian - Hjelm Johnny |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
18:27.2 |
+1:53.5 +2.1 |
|||||
19. | #52 |
Johansson Emil - Karjula Erik |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
18:28.2 |
+1:54.5 +1.0 |
|||||
19. | #151 |
Ring Adrian - Thulin Julia |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
18:28.2 |
+1:54.5 +0.0 |
|||||
21. | #49 |
Norqvist Joel - Bäckström Robin |
Volvo 244 |
VOC A/B |
18:31.8 |
+1:58.1 +3.6 |
|||||
22. | #66 |
Lagerstam Tim - Jacobsson Fanny |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
18:33.0 |
+1:59.3 +1.2 |
|||||
23. | #45 |
Karlsson Thomas - Karlsson Emil |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
18:33.5 |
+1:59.8 +0.5 |
|||||
24. | #138 |
Börjesson Markus - Eriksson Erik |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
18:35.6 |
+2:01.9 +2.1 |
|||||
25. | #159 |
Hammarström Tim - Hammarström Ditte |
Ford Fiesta ST |
CMJ*** | 2WD B |
18:37.4 |
+2:03.7 +1.8 |
||||
26. | #10 |
Ottosson Stefan - Adolfsson Sofie |
Volkswagen Golf IV |
SDP*** | Grupp E A/B |
18:39.7 |
+2:06.0 +2.3 |
||||
27. | #90 |
Fransson Kjell - Karlsson Ingela |
Volkswagen 1303 S |
App K |
18:41.4 |
+2:07.7 +1.7 |
|||||
28. | #154 |
Elfver Andreas - Elfver Sofie |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
18:42.2 |
+2:08.5 +0.8 |
|||||
29. | #13 |
Dahl Sebastian - Svensson Victor |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E A/B |
18:44.0 |
+2:10.3 +1.8 |
|||||
30. | #43 |
Tobiazon Arvid - Tobiazon Simon |
Volvo 240 |
VOC A/B |
18:47.1 |
+2:13.4 +3.1 |
|||||
31. | #113 |
Kristiansson Thomas - Eklund Per-Anders |
Volvo 244 |
KJJ*** | App K |
18:49.2 |
+2:15.5 +2.1 |
||||
32. | #62 |
Wallin Hampus - Thörnberg Elinor |
Volvo 940 |
EST*** | VOC C |
18:49.5 |
+2:15.8 +0.3 |
||||
33. | #57 |
Johansson Pär - Persson Ellinor |
Volvo 240 |
BOE*** | VOC A/B |
18:49.9 |
+2:16.2 +0.4 |
||||
34. | #101 |
Axelsson Patrik - Sanell Robin |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
App K |
18:50.9 |
+2:17.2 +1.0 |
|||||
35. | #4 |
Bengtsson Melvin - Bengtsson Joakim |
Peugeot 206 GTi |
RZU*** | Ungdomsrally |
18:51.1 |
+2:17.4 +0.2 |
||||
36. | #14 |
Sundqvist Erik - Sundqvist Johan |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E A/B |
18:51.5 |
+2:17.8 +0.4 |
|||||
37. | #118 |
Norss Robert - Norss Johan |
Volvo 142 |
Max 74 |
18:51.8 |
+2:18.1 +0.3 |
|||||
38. | #110 |
Karlsson Rune - Nylén Christer |
Volvo 242 |
App K |
18:52.7 |
+2:19.0 +0.9 |
|||||
39. | #104 |
Folkesson Magnus - Larsson Ulrika |
Volvo 142 |
EJR*** | App K |
18:53.0 |
+2:19.3 +0.3 |
||||
40. | #42 |
Melin Niclas - Frejd Mikael |
Volvo 244 |
VOC A/B |
18:54.9 |
+2:21.2 +1.9 |
|||||
41. | #88 |
Waltersson Kenneth - Sönne Jan |
Ford Cortina Lotus MK1 |
TDF*** | App K |
18:55.0 |
+2:21.3 +0.1 |
||||
42. | #119 |
Andersson Jörgen - Pettersson Ola |
Volvo 142 |
DUX*** | Max 74 |
18:55.3 |
+2:21.6 +0.3 |
||||
43. | #111 |
Gustafsson Christer - Holm Patrik |
Volvo 262C |
App K |
19:01.2 |
+2:27.5 +5.9 |
|||||
44. | #53 |
Fransson Jacob - Karlsson Sam |
Volvo 240 |
VOC A/B |
19:03.7 |
+2:30.0 +2.5 |
|||||
45. | #61 |
Wallman Emma - Wallman Bo |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
19:06.6 |
+2:32.9 +2.9 |
|||||
45. | #139 |
Kristiansson Janne - Knorrin Jennie |
Volvo 944 |
2WD A |
19:06.6 |
+2:32.9 +0.0 |
|||||
47. | #146 |
Cederqvist Jimmie - Sjödahl Hans |
Ford Fiesta |
2WD B |
19:07.5 |
+2:33.8 +0.9 |
|||||
48. | #84 |
Sandström David - Claesson Marcus |
Volvo 244 |
ENN*** | VOC C |
19:09.6 |
+2:35.9 +2.1 |
||||
49. | #18 |
Hedström Linus - Liljekvist Simon |
Volvo 740 |
Grupp E A/B |
19:14.2 |
+2:40.5 +4.6 |
|||||
50. | #3 |
Adolfsson Linus - Adolfsson Jan |
Volvo 740 |
OCU*** | Ungdomsrally |
19:15.4 |
+2:41.7 +1.2 |
||||
51. | #93 |
Damm Tomas - Kasselstrand Tomas |
Volvo 142 |
App K |
19:17.3 |
+2:43.6 +1.9 |
|||||
52. | #47 |
Erelt Mattias - Lundberg Åke |
Volvo 740 |
OBJ*** | VOC A/B |
19:18.0 |
+2:44.3 +0.7 |
||||
53. | #60 |
Larsson Joel - Lewinsson Oskar |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
19:19.5 |
+2:45.8 +1.5 |
|||||
54. | #86 |
Karlsson Sebastian - Karlsson Ralf |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
NEX*** | VOC C |
19:20.0 |
+2:46.3 +0.5 |
||||
55. | #9 |
Andreasson Hans - Jacobson Johan |
Audi 80 |
PTE*** | Grupp E A/B |
19:20.6 |
+2:46.9 +0.6 |
||||
55. | #44 |
Axelsson Leif - Augustinsson Peter |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
19:20.6 |
+2:46.9 +0.0 |
|||||
57. | #63 |
Engfeldt Mattias - Kullberg Dennis |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
19:22.8 |
+2:49.1 +2.2 |
|||||
58. | #12 |
Ekelund Kurt Inge - Andersson Daniel |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
19:23.3 |
+2:49.6 +0.5 |
|||||
59. | #7 |
Larsson Hampus - Axelsson Simon |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E A/B |
19:23.5 |
+2:49.8 +0.2 |
|||||
60. | #99 |
Malm Anders - Andersson Anders |
Opel Ascona A |
CAO*** | App K |
19:25.3 |
+2:51.6 +1.8 |
||||
61. | #79 |
Nilsson Markus - Eriksson Danne |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
19:26.1 |
+2:52.4 +0.8 |
|||||
62. | #76 |
Gustavsson Jonas - Östberg Anders |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
19:28.5 |
+2:54.8 +2.4 |
|||||
62. | #89 |
Theorin Thomas - Svensson Bengt |
Volvo Amazon |
App K |
19:28.5 |
+2:54.8 +0.0 |
|||||
64. | #80 |
Nillekvist Morgan - Andersson Jonas |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
19:28.6 |
+2:54.9 +0.1 |
|||||
65. | #25 |
Bredin Anton - Bredin Amanda |
Volvo 740 |
Grupp E C |
19:28.7 |
+2:55.0 +0.1 |
|||||
66. | #145 |
Alexandersson Alexander - Pettersson Emil |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
19:30.0 |
+2:56.3 +1.3 |
|||||
67. | #51 |
Molin Daniel - Molin Bengt-Arne |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
19:30.3 |
+2:56.6 +0.3 |
|||||
68. | #71 |
Johansson Bengt - Holtemark Ingrid |
Volvo 850 |
VOC C |
19:32.4 |
+2:58.7 +2.1 |
|||||
69. | #83 |
Karlsson Niklas - Henriksson Björn |
Volvo 740 |
VOC C |
19:34.8 |
+3:01.1 +2.4 |
|||||
70. | #157 |
Hansson Joakim - Hansson Mikael |
Volvo 744 |
OGE*** | 2WD B |
19:35.0 |
+3:01.3 +0.2 |
||||
70. | #17 |
Svensson Lars - Creutz Mikael |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
19:35.0 |
+3:01.3 +0.0 |
|||||
72. | #87 |
Edling Viktor - Wigertson Åsa |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
19:38.2 |
+3:04.5 +3.2 |
|||||
73. | #58 |
Josefsson Agne - Gustavsson Kjell |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
19:38.4 |
+3:04.7 +0.2 |
|||||
74. | #116 |
Pettersson Anders - Pettersson Jonathan |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
App K |
19:40.2 |
+3:06.5 +1.8 |
|||||
75. | #117 |
Karlsson Tommy - Bohlin Urban |
Saab 99 EMS |
JPP*** | App K |
19:40.8 |
+3:07.1 +0.6 |
||||
76. | #11 |
Larsson Gunnar - Östermyr Tomas |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E A/B |
19:42.3 |
+3:08.6 +1.5 |
|||||
77. | #148 |
Brindmark Mattias - Måhagen Peter |
Volvo 242 |
HKW*** | 2WD B |
19:42.5 |
+3:08.8 +0.2 |
||||
78. | #100 |
Andersson Johnny - Andersson Anette |
Volvo 142 |
App K |
19:43.6 |
+3:09.9 +1.1 |
|||||
79. | #46 |
Malm Tobias - Svensson Roger |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
19:45.5 |
+3:11.8 +1.9 |
|||||
80. | #34 |
Axelsson Per-Arne - Eriksson Nicklas |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E C |
19:46.1 |
+3:12.4 +0.6 |
|||||
81. | #78 |
Johansson Linus - Eriksson Kristian |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
19:46.7 |
+3:13.0 +0.6 |
|||||
82. | #94 |
Lindén Martin - Lindén Tora |
Volvo PV 544 Sport |
CZY*** | App K |
19:47.7 0:20 |
+3:14.0 +1.0 |
||||
83. | #36 |
Wernersson Simon - Picher Hans-Peter |
Opel Astra |
Grupp E C |
19:48.0 |
+3:14.3 +0.3 |
|||||
84. | #133 |
Johansson Kristian - Klaar Mikael |
BMW Compact |
2WD A |
19:49.0 |
+3:15.3 +1.0 |
|||||
85. | #59 |
Söderström Peter - Axelsson Olliver |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
19:52.5 0:20 |
+3:18.8 +3.5 |
|||||
86. | #141 |
Pettersson Tobias - Kjellgren Åke |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
19:52.9 |
+3:19.2 +0.4 |
|||||
87. | #77 |
Frostensson Kennie - Frostensson Agnes |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
19:53.6 |
+3:19.9 +0.7 |
|||||
88. | #70 |
Martinsson Adam - Martinsson Stefan |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
19:54.8 |
+3:21.1 +1.2 |
|||||
89. | #166 |
Grahn Magnus - Örnskog Claes |
Ford Fiesta ST |
WUP*** | 2WD C |
20:00.0 |
+3:26.3 +5.2 |
||||
90. | #122 |
Forsman Karl-Erik - Lindström Emma |
Opel Manta B |
JGP*** | Grupp H |
20:02.7 |
+3:29.0 +2.7 |
||||
91. | #28 |
Johansson Marcus - Larsson Anna |
Volkswagen Polo |
Grupp E C |
20:03.1 |
+3:29.4 +0.4 |
|||||
92. | #16 |
Hugosson Bo - Wiesemann Anne |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
20:03.2 |
+3:29.5 +0.1 |
|||||
93. | #75 |
Brunnegård Christer - Ivarsson Emil |
Volvo 850 |
PSN*** | VOC C |
20:03.7 |
+3:30.0 +0.5 |
||||
94. | #158 |
Johansson Kent - Karlsson Andreas |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
20:04.8 |
+3:31.1 +1.1 |
|||||
95. | #72 |
Hansson Mattias - Hansson Ella |
Volvo 740 |
VOC C |
20:04.9 |
+3:31.2 +0.1 |
|||||
96. | #137 |
Lindström David - Svensson Jessica |
Volvo 940 |
PLO*** | 2WD A |
20:06.1 |
+3:32.4 +1.2 |
||||
97. | #56 |
Martinsson Conny - Nieminen Magnus |
Citroën AX Sport |
VOC A/B |
20:09.5 |
+3:35.8 +3.4 |
|||||
98. | #22 |
Nilsson Viktor - Johansson Mikael |
Volkswagen New Beetle |
Grupp E C |
20:10.2 |
+3:36.5 +0.7 |
|||||
99. | #41 |
Ericson Anders - Ekström Per-Mikael |
Volvo 240 |
VOC A/B |
20:16.2 |
+3:42.5 +6.0 |
|||||
100. | #82 |
Malm Ted - Malm Katharina |
Volvo 244 |
OPO*** | VOC C |
20:17.4 |
+3:43.7 +1.2 |
||||
101. | #37 |
Olofsson Thomas - Haukilahti Juha |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E C |
20:19.0 |
+3:45.3 +1.6 |
|||||
102. | #65 |
Oscarsson John - Oscarsson Dennis |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
20:20.2 |
+3:46.5 +1.2 |
|||||
103. | #102 |
Danling Anders - Svanström Håkan |
Saab 96 V4 |
App K |
20:20.7 |
+3:47.0 +0.5 |
|||||
104. | #64 |
Petersson Hjalmar - Petersson Stefan |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
20:21.4 |
+3:47.7 +0.7 |
|||||
105. | #6 |
Larsson Felix - Larsson Per |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
Ungdomsrally |
20:21.6 |
+3:47.9 +0.2 |
|||||
106. | #23 |
Klevenhed Göran - Klevenhed Erik |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
20:22.9 |
+3:49.2 +1.3 |
|||||
107. | #142 |
Borg Urban - Andersson Marika |
Volvo 940 |
AUW*** | 2WD A |
20:23.6 |
+3:49.9 +0.7 |
||||
108. | #73 |
Grunnegård Andersson Oliver - Olofsson Kjell |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
20:27.1 |
+3:53.4 +3.5 |
|||||
109. | #120 |
Wernersson Tomas - Gustavsson Sven |
Opel Ascona A |
Max 74 |
20:27.2 |
+3:53.5 +0.1 |
|||||
110. | #74 |
Snygg Patrik - Snygg Mattias |
Volvo 944 |
VOC C |
20:29.8 |
+3:56.1 +2.6 |
|||||
111. | #35 |
Lund Patrik - Frejd Jonas |
Saab 900 |
Grupp E C |
20:31.7 |
+3:58.0 +1.9 |
|||||
112. | #5 |
Arvidsson Simon - Lans Fredrik |
Volvo 244 |
Ungdomsrally |
20:33.4 |
+3:59.7 +1.7 |
|||||
113. | #160 |
Karlsson Bo - Fransson Johan |
BMW 325 |
2WD C |
20:40.5 |
+4:06.8 +7.1 |
|||||
114. | #105 |
Bergsander Peter - Walve Bergsander Elaine |
Volvo Amazon 122 S |
App K |
20:40.7 |
+4:07.0 +0.2 |
|||||
115. | #19 |
Karlsson Jonas - Blad Marcus |
Volvo 744 |
Grupp E C |
20:42.4 |
+4:08.7 +1.7 |
|||||
116. | #32 |
Nilsson Mattias - Liljegren Robin |
Mazda 323 |
Grupp E C |
20:51.2 |
+4:17.5 +8.8 |
|||||
117. | #24 |
Sandberg Jakob - Angelöv Hedda |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
20:53.8 |
+4:20.1 +2.6 |
|||||
118. | #29 |
Blansch Jennie - Blansch Joakim |
Opel Astra |
Grupp E C |
20:59.5 |
+4:25.8 +5.7 |
|||||
119. | #30 |
Hugosson Anders - Gustafsson Joakim |
Ford Focus |
Grupp E C |
21:05.1 |
+4:31.4 +5.6 |
|||||
120. | #115 |
Lundin Mikael - Gustafsson Jan |
Volvo 242 |
App K |
21:25.9 |
+4:52.2 +20.8 |
|||||
121. | #33 |
Aronsson Ola - Pierre Micael |
BMW E46 |
Grupp E C |
21:27.5 |
+4:53.8 +1.6 |
|||||
122. | #134 |
Löfqvist Per - Molin Jonas |
Volvo 940 |
DSC*** | 2WD A |
21:37.1 |
+5:03.4 +9.6 |
||||
123. | #69 |
Petersson Inge - Kjellkvist Marcus |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
21:41.8 |
+5:08.1 +4.7 |
|||||
124. | #169 |
Holgersson Berndt - Lundin Peter |
Opel Ascona B |
JRC*** | 2WD C |
21:55.1 |
+5:21.4 +13.3 |
||||
125. | #203 |
Lanqvist Harald - Brandt Jan-Ivar |
Saab 99 EMS |
VOC C |
21:57.0 |
+5:23.3 +1.9 |
|||||
126. | #171 |
Engwall Alexander - Engwall Anders |
Škoda Octavia 4x4 |
URZ*** | 2WD C |
21:57.2 |
+5:23.5 +0.2 |
||||
127. | #21 |
Eriksson Conny - Gustafsson Lars |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
22:07.6 |
+5:33.9 +10.4 |
|||||
128. | #163 |
Karlsson Gert - Thorebring Gustaf |
BMW 325 |
2WD C |
22:19.3 |
+5:45.6 +11.7 |
|||||
129. | #164 |
Jonsson Dan - Månsson Tim |
Volvo 940 |
2WD C |
22:34.3 |
+6:00.6 +15.0 |
|||||
130. | #202 |
Carlsson Mikael - Mejving Oskar |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
22:36.2 |
+6:02.5 +1.9 |
|||||
131. | #144 |
Olsson Håkan - Olsson Linus |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
22:36.8 |
+6:03.1 +0.6 |
|||||
132. | #8 |
Pettersson Dennis - Adolfsson Arne |
Ford Focus |
Grupp E A/B |
22:55.0 |
+6:21.3 +18.2 |
|||||
133. | #162 |
Granath Mikael - Lidholm Camilla |
Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
23:01.6 |
+6:27.9 +6.6 |
|||||
134. | #121 |
Edvinstam Paul - Stenberg Ola |
Saab 96 V4 |
GOL*** | Max 74 |
23:05.4 |
+6:31.7 +3.8 |
||||
135. | #81 |
Gustafsson Sofie - Svensson Britt-Marie |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
23:08.4 |
+6:34.7 +3.0 |
|||||
136. | #31 |
Christensen Peter - Christensen Linda |
Opel Ascona B |
Grupp E C |
23:24.4 0:20 |
+6:50.7 +16.0 |
|||||
137. | #170 |
Bergström Kim - Erlandsson Marielle |
Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
23:33.9 |
+7:00.2 +9.5 |
|||||
138. | #20 |
Johansson Anders - Pettersson Jan-Olof |
Volvo 740 |
Grupp E C |
23:44.5 |
+7:10.8 +10.6 |
|||||
139. | #129 |
Thagesson Håkan - Thagesson Anders |
Volvo 242 |
HCD*** | 2WD A |
28:56.0 |
+12:22.3 +5:11.5 |
||||
Retirements
25 (25 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #15 |
Wennberg Keith - Wennberg Hans | Volvo 940 | Grupp E A/B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Persson Claes-Göran - Johansson Sofia | Volkswagen Golf III | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #27 |
Tykesson Jimmy - Nilsson Linda | Opel Ascona B | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #38 |
Rosell Tommy - Ekeflo Mathias | BMW 316 Ti Compact E46 | TCC*** | Grupp E C | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #67 |
Josefsson Johannes - Pettersson Johan | Volkswagen Golf GTi | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #85 |
Johansson Viktoria - Marin Marcus | Volvo 242 | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #95 |
Saikanmäki Hannu - Svensson Emil | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | FZA*** | App K | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #96 |
Sundström Johnny - Sundström Anton | Opel Ascona | App K | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #97 |
Knutsson Anders - Ingemarsson Christian | Saab 96 V4 | App K | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #103 |
Karlsson Kristoffer - Almqvist Oscar | Volvo 142 | App K | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #125 |
Andersson William - Andersson Algot | Volvo 240 | Grupp H | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #128 |
Wall Daniel - Kjäll Jeanette | Volvo 240 | LOH*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #132 |
Adolfsson Robin - Petersson Tobias | Volvo 940 | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #136 |
Johansson Magnus - Johansson Andreas | Volvo 242 | HBN*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #140 |
Norss Mats - Pettersson Lars-Åke | Opel Ascona B | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #147 |
Petersson Anders - Simonsson Conny | Volvo 240 | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #149 |
Lund Christoffer - Wigertson Joacim | Volvo 940 | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #150 |
Karlsson Daniel - Adelind Rickard | Volvo 940 | ATR*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #152 |
Jangeby Anders - Carlberg Torbjörn | BMW 325 | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #153 |
Gustafsson Claes - Daag-Gustafsson Wilma | Volvo 242 | HYN*** | 2WD B | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #155 |
Classon Hampus - Karlsson Tobias | Opel Astra | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #156 |
Alvarsson Jimmy - Widegren Marcus | Volvo 940 | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #161 |
Nilsson Martin - Hellqvist Mattias | BMW 325 | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #167 |
Karlsson Torbjörn - Zettergren Viktor | BMW 325i | RST*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #200 |
Athley Kevin - Telehagen Erik | Volvo 240 | VOC C | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [3. 11. 2019]