Finalsprinten 2019
19. 10. 2019 • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 82 (82 on list)
1. | #16 |
Persson Leif - Bengtsson Per |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4WD |
5:18.8 |
||||||
2. | #18 |
Sandberg Kjell - Lönnmark Göran |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
EPH*** | 4WD |
5:20.1 |
+1.3 +1.3 |
||||
3. | #15 |
Jakobsson Ronnie - Jakobsson Hannah |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
RST*** | 4WD |
5:23.6 |
+4.8 +3.5 |
||||
4. | #23 |
Dannevall David - Brandelius Josefine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
STB*** | 4WD |
5:24.4 |
+5.6 +0.8 |
||||
5. | #20 |
Vahlund Örjan - Melander Benny |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
CEX*** | 4WD |
5:26.5 |
+7.7 +2.1 |
||||
6. | #22 |
Persson Dennis - Rudmalm Fredrik |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4WD |
5:26.8 |
+8.0 +0.3 |
|||||
7. | #24 |
Frisk Rickard - Halvarsson Sannah |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
WJT*** | 4WD |
5:29.4 |
+10.6 +2.6 |
||||
8. | #19 |
Jakobsson Martin - Jakobsson Malin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
RST*** | 4WD |
5:34.6 |
+15.8 +5.2 |
||||
9. | #21 |
Attlebrant Mats - Jahnson Åke |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
4WD |
5:35.4 |
+16.6 +0.8 |
|||||
10. | #37 |
Ekman Mikael - Ekman Kenneth |
Seat Ibiza |
BDC*** | 2WD A |
5:37.1 |
+18.3 +1.7 |
||||
11. | #64 |
Fogdeby Alexander - Olstam Kalle |
Ford Fiesta R2 |
YDS*** | 2WD C |
5:49.3 |
+30.5 +12.2 |
||||
12. | #34 |
Eriksson Robert - Olsson Jonna |
Renault Clio R3 |
XZY*** | 2WD A |
5:49.9 |
+31.1 +0.6 |
||||
13. | #61 |
Lindgren Mattias - Lindgren Åsa |
Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
5:51.5 |
+32.7 +1.6 |
|||||
14. | #43 |
Packalèn Stefan - Packalén Victor |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
5:53.3 |
+34.5 +1.8 |
|||||
15. | #72 | Lundberg Elias | Volvo 940 |
FJR*** | VOC A/B |
5:54.0 |
+35.2 +0.7 |
||||
16. | #54 |
Guillemot Andreas - Svensson Thomas |
BMW 325i E36 |
OSU*** | 2WD B |
5:54.4 |
+35.6 +0.4 |
||||
17. | #106 |
Smedberg Emrik - Persson Jennyh |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
FMR*** | 2WD A |
5:54.7 |
+35.9 +0.3 |
||||
18. | #75 |
Palm Rasmus - Kamppainen Philip |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
5:56.8 |
+38.0 +2.1 |
|||||
19. | #35 |
Onkamo Jan - Edlund Mikael |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD A |
5:57.1 |
+38.3 +0.3 |
|||||
20. | #36 |
Broberg Andreas - Jacobsson Fanny |
Volvo 240 |
ATT*** | 2WD A |
5:57.4 |
+38.6 +0.3 |
||||
20. | #52 |
Persson Rasmus - Engström Jasmine |
Volvo 240 |
ATT*** | 2WD B |
5:57.4 |
+38.6 +0.0 |
||||
22. | #90 |
Widnemark Lucas - Skog Alexander |
Volvo 240 |
CZN*** | VOC C |
5:58.8 |
+40.0 +1.4 |
||||
23. | #77 |
Lindqvist Magnus - Johansson Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
5:59.2 |
+40.4 +0.4 |
|||||
24. | #60 |
Carlson Rasmus - Memic Emir |
Volvo 940 |
2WD C |
5:59.3 |
+40.5 +0.1 |
|||||
24. | #17 |
Pettersson Gunder - Heghammar Ingrid |
Subaru Impreza |
4WD |
5:59.3 |
+40.5 +0.0 |
|||||
26. | #53 |
Broberg Martin - Bergström Sandra |
Volvo 940 |
PRC*** | 2WD B |
6:00.4 |
+41.6 +1.1 |
||||
27. | #30 |
Sköldin Per-Erik - Sköldin Kristina |
Volvo 244 |
CEM*** | 2WD A |
6:00.6 |
+41.8 +0.2 |
||||
28. | #46 |
Andersson Stefan - Karlsson Mikael |
Peugeot 205 |
2WD B |
6:02.3 |
+43.5 +1.7 |
|||||
29. | #59 |
Grehn Alexander - Lindquist Mathilda |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
SRP*** | 2WD C |
6:03.0 |
+44.2 +0.7 |
||||
30. | #50 |
Jansson Dick - Fammé Kjell Arne |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD B |
6:03.3 |
+44.5 +0.3 |
|||||
31. | #104 |
Hovind Jonas - Johansson Peter |
Saab 9000 Erdgas |
DGX*** | Grupp E |
6:03.5 |
+44.7 +0.2 |
||||
32. | #65 |
Achrén Thomas - Forsell Rickard |
BMW 325 |
2WD C |
6:03.9 |
+45.1 +0.4 |
|||||
32. | #73 |
Jonsson Patrik - Carlsson Per |
Volvo 940 |
BUA*** | VOC A/B |
6:03.9 |
+45.1 +0.0 |
||||
34. | #74 |
Berglund Niklas - Stålberg Jan-Olov |
Volvo 940 |
DLF*** | VOC A/B |
6:04.2 |
+45.4 +0.3 |
||||
35. | #80 |
Borgström Dennis - Skevik Jeanette |
Volvo 944 |
VOC C |
6:04.7 |
+45.9 +0.5 |
|||||
36. | #89 |
Palm Conny - Sandberg Max |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
6:04.9 |
+46.1 +0.2 |
|||||
37. | #6 |
Östlund Oscar - Delvenius Per |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
6:05.3 |
+46.5 +0.4 |
|||||
38. | #57 |
Mällberg Emil - Lind Kim |
BMW 325i E36 |
ROT*** | 2WD C |
6:07.2 |
+48.4 +1.9 |
||||
38. | #8 |
Alfredsson Jimmy - Hellkvist Johanna |
Toyota Corolla |
Grupp E |
6:07.2 |
+48.4 +0.0 |
|||||
40. | #10 |
König Kenneth - König Peo |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI |
HLL*** | Grupp E |
6:07.7 |
+48.9 +0.5 |
||||
40. | #25 |
Frisk Bertil - Ekström Martin |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
6:07.7 |
+48.9 +0.0 |
|||||
42. | #88 |
Karlsson Sebastian - Lindedahl Robin |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 |
NEX*** | VOC C |
6:08.0 |
+49.2 +0.3 |
||||
43. | #40 |
Nilsson Roland - Nilsson Samuel |
Volvo 244 |
2WD B |
6:08.3 |
+49.5 +0.3 |
|||||
44. | #67 |
Pettersson Hasse - Lund Patrik |
Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
6:08.8 |
+50.0 +0.5 |
|||||
45. | #87 |
Jonasson Jesper - Jonasson Lisa |
Volvo S70 |
JDA*** | VOC C |
6:08.9 |
+50.1 +0.1 |
||||
46. | #70 |
Larsson Jonas - Frank Hanna |
Volvo 244 |
VOC A/B |
6:10.6 |
+51.8 +1.7 |
|||||
47. | #63 |
Eriksson Kjell - Eriksson Mattias |
Renault Clio |
MCP*** | 2WD C |
6:10.8 |
+52.0 +0.2 |
||||
48. | #47 |
Gustavsson Mikael - Rosén Susanne |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
6:11.9 |
+53.1 +1.1 |
|||||
49. | #48 |
Bernhardsson Kalle - Palmkvist Mats |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD B |
6:12.5 |
+53.7 +0.6 |
|||||
50. | #82 |
Johansson Henrik - Hed Erik |
Volvo 740 |
VOC C |
6:12.9 |
+54.1 +0.4 |
|||||
51. | #5 |
Suvala Daniel - Westerlund Vincent |
Volvo 244 |
EZF*** | Ungdomsrally |
6:13.5 |
+54.7 +0.6 |
||||
52. | #78 |
Bergkvist Joel - Bergkvist Anton |
Volvo 940 |
VOC A/B |
6:15.9 |
+57.1 +2.4 |
|||||
53. | #71 |
Hoffmann Frank - Hoffman Daniel |
Volvo 240 |
DMK*** | VOC A/B |
6:16.3 |
+57.5 +0.4 |
||||
54. | #93 |
Gustavsson Tomas - Abrahamsson Pål |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
6:17.9 |
+59.1 +1.6 |
|||||
55. | #13 |
Karlsson Jimmy - Nilsson Lars-Erik |
Opel Corsa |
Grupp E |
6:18.0 |
+59.2 +0.1 |
|||||
56. | #107 |
Hernström Krister - Eklöv Ingvar |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
6:18.7 |
+59.9 +0.7 |
|||||
56. | #11 |
Johansson Joacim - Jörgensen Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf III |
PYC*** | Grupp E |
6:18.7 |
+59.9 +0.0 |
||||
58. | #69 |
Wisti Håkan - Talman Caroline |
Suzuki Swift |
VOC A/B |
6:19.1 |
+1:00.3 +0.4 |
|||||
59. | #105 |
Gustafsson Max - Gustavsson Nicklas |
Volvo 242 |
GWL*** | VOC C |
6:19.6 |
+1:00.8 +0.5 |
||||
60. | #86 |
Sund Göran - Widen Emilia |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
6:19.9 |
+1:01.1 +0.3 |
|||||
61. | #81 |
Göthberg Fredrik - Göthberg Hannah |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
6:20.3 |
+1:01.5 +0.4 |
|||||
62. | #4 |
Lindholm Max - Lindholm Dennis |
Volvo 940 |
CZE*** | Ungdomsrally |
6:21.9 |
+1:03.1 +1.6 |
||||
63. | #91 |
Lyman Thomas - Henriksson Thomas |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
6:23.8 |
+1:05.0 +1.9 |
|||||
64. | #85 |
Svensson Andreas - Stålberg Nils-Ove |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
6:24.7 |
+1:05.9 +0.9 |
|||||
65. | #51 |
Boström Börje - Boberg Lars |
Volvo 940 |
2WD B |
6:26.1 |
+1:07.3 +1.4 |
|||||
66. | #44 |
Oscarsson Stig - Larsson Jan-Olof |
Saab 9-3 |
2WD B |
6:27.7 |
+1:08.9 +1.6 |
|||||
67. | #101 |
Eriksson Lars - Bergkvist Stig |
Volvo 940 |
ECR*** | VOC C |
6:29.7 |
+1:10.9 +2.0 |
||||
68. | #29 |
Råsell Thorleif - Östlund Anders |
Opel Ascona |
2WD A |
6:31.0 |
+1:12.2 +1.3 |
|||||
69. | #41 |
Sundberg Mattias - Persson Andreas |
Saab V4 |
2WD B |
6:32.1 |
+1:13.3 +1.1 |
|||||
70. | #42 |
Mylläri Jonas - Mylläri Juhani |
Volvo Amazon |
ENZ*** | 2WD B |
6:34.0 |
+1:15.2 +1.9 |
||||
71. | #49 |
Pedersen Leif - Vadsten Ulf |
Opel Ascona B |
JBF*** | 2WD B |
6:34.9 |
+1:16.1 +0.9 |
||||
72. | #3 |
Wesström Fredrik - Wesström Sören |
Audi 80 |
Ungdomsrally |
6:35.3 |
+1:16.5 +0.4 |
|||||
73. | #12 |
Foderus Viktor - Göransson Lennart |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E |
6:39.0 |
+1:20.2 +3.7 |
|||||
74. | #83 |
Jansson Andreas - Jansson Marcus |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
6:48.7 |
+1:29.9 +9.7 |
|||||
75. | #1 |
Fogdeby Ludwig - Fogdeby Marcus |
Volvo 940 |
Ungdomsrally |
6:53.2 |
+1:34.4 +4.5 |
|||||
76. | #2 |
Wennerström Nathalie - Karlsson Jonas |
Suzuki Swift |
Ungdomsrally |
6:55.3 |
+1:36.5 +2.1 |
|||||
77. | #26 |
Bygg Leif - Brüdigam Magnus |
Volvo 142 |
2WD A |
6:58.8 |
+1:40.0 +3.5 |
|||||
78. | #108 |
Pettersson Jonathan - Pettersson Thomas |
Volvo 940 |
VOC C |
9:10.9 |
+3:52.1 +2:12.1 |
|||||
79. | #84 |
Holm Daniel - Karlsson Niklas |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
9:13.4 |
+3:54.6 +2.5 |
|||||
80. | #66 |
Jäderlund Sebastian - Lundkvist Håkan |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
9:19.7 |
+4:00.9 +6.3 |
|||||
81. | #14 |
Elofsson Mikael - Karjalainen Esa |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E |
9:29.7 |
+4:10.9 +10.0 |
|||||
82. | #79 |
Eriksson Mattias - Samuelsson Kajsa |
Peugeot 206 GTi |
RMU*** | VOC A/B |
10:49.6 |
+5:30.8 +1:19.9 |
||||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #38 | Florin Pontus | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | SFP*** | 2WD A | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #55 |
Åhlén Jimmie - Jansson Fredrik | Renault 19 | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #56 |
Bennerstam Daniel - Bennerstam Liam | Renault Clio Sport | TCM*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #58 |
Albinsson Daniel - Albinsson Patrik | Volvo 940 | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #62 |
Wallman Magnus - Jonasson Jonathan | BMW 325i E36 | PTP*** | 2WD C | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #92 |
Nikumaa Kasper - Boström Anton | Volvo 940 | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #102 |
Frisk Daniel - Carlsson Sara | Volvo 740 | 2WD B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #103 |
Greis Patrik - Greis Tony | Opel Manta | 2WD C | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 10. 2019]